22 May 2020
Open letter to Elke Van Den Brandt: Sundays Without Cars this Summer in Brussels

Dear Elke Van Den Brandt,

We, citizens of Brussels, kindly ask you to make Sunday Without Cars every Sunday at least till the end of September.

The first reason for this request is that with the easing of the lockdown, traffic has been picking back up outside of the city center and the streets are no longer safe and welcoming for soft mobility. Biking families, kids but also all those that try to bike for the first time in the city don’t feel safe and end up taking their car back. Sundays without cars will give many people the opportunity to experience the city from the comfort of a bike saddle without stress.

The second reason to ask for this, is that we need to prepare. The holidays are coming up and many people will be staying home, and there is a high chance of the virus coming back after the summer. Carfree streets every Sunday will enable people to plan and organise (holiday) activities in front of their front door. Neighbors will meet again and it will strengthen our local communities all around Brussels.

Brussels has already successfully organised Sundays without cars in the past. Its residents and visitors already know how it works and how it positively impacted their wellbeing. We simply ask you to make every Sunday carfree and thus carefree, like it is already the case in many parts of Paris, at least until the end of the summer.

So dear Elke, as minister for the mobility in Brussels, together with your colleagues, can you make this happen? This is about the wellbeing and the health of all citizens in Brussels, and about giving us the space to recreate community and local resilience so that when the next lockdown happens, we will be more able to help and support each other.

Thank you for your consideration and your answer. Please do not hesitate to let us know how we can help you make this happen.

4,008
signatures
3,190 verified
  1. Leen Schelfhout, Mom of 3 boys, AllForClimate, CitizenSpring, Schaerbeek
  2. Xavier Damman, Dad of one girl, AllForClimate, CitizenSpring, Schaerbeek
  3. Laura Damman, 7 ans, Bruxelles
  4. Djenk, Student, Queer Refugee Platform, Schaerbeek
  5. Justine Maheux, Citizen, Schaerbeek
  6. David O’Leary, Parent, teacher, comms person, Schaerbeek
  7. Toon Vanagt, Tech entrepreneur, OpenKnowledge.be, Data.be, Lex.be, Brussels
  8. Sylvia Hartinger, Citoyen, Schaerbeek
  9. Vincent Darmstaedter, Citizen, parent, Rixensart
  10. Ramdani, Chauffeur, Citoyen, Bruxelles
  11. Katia Xenophontos, Citizen, Schaerbeek, Bruxelles
  12. Roland Kulke, citizen, Brussels
  13. Joanie lemercier, Studio jl, Anderlecht
  14. Thomas Schoenmakers, Citizen, Schaarbeek
  15. Pieter Meiresone, Engineer, BGFI, Brussels
  16. Andreas Van Nuffelen, Brussels
  17. Engels Jean-Jacques, Pensionné, Gracq, Ixelles
  18. Thibault Baradat, Lazy Cars, Active Bikes, Tibocut, London, UK
  19. Lieutenant Nicolas, Privé, Schaerbeek
  20. Jesse Pappers, Schaarbeek
  21. Alain Debeer, Woluwe Saint Pierre
  22. Valderrama Opazo Maykel, Employé, Bruxelles
  23. Daniel Nix, Forest
  24. Picavet Louis, Employé, Citizen, Koekelberg
  25. Jean-François De Hertogh, Open Collective Brussels, Brussels
  26. Rob Roemers, Entrepeneur, Smarter.brussels, St. Joost-ten-node
  27. Sarah, Employé, 87, bruxelles
  28. Steven Declerck, Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
  29. Melvyn Hills, Dad, developer, Watermael-Boitsfort
  30. Matthieu Coulonval, Schaerbeek
  31. Ben Baudart, Webdesigner, citizen, daily biker, John Doe, Brussels
  32. Raph Beck, Citizen, father of two, Brussels
  33. Philippe Schoepen, Copywriter, Auderghem
  34. Jerome E., Employee, Woluwe Saint Pierre
  35. Hugo, Ixelles
  36. Malen Otero, consultant, Bruxelles
  37. Jonas Helseth, Father of a little girl, taxpayer, employer, Bellona Europa, Brussels
  38. Loo.is, DJ, La Jacqueline, Ixelles
  39. Nic, citizen, VUB, Brussels
  40. Amaury Jonkers, Citizen, Bruxelles
  41. Noémie De Clercq, Food & Brussels Lover, FoodWIN, Saint Gilles
  42. Tiago Mendes-Costa, Uccle
  43. Matthieu Christiaens, Bruxelles
  44. Rapha√ęl Lejeune, Forest
  45. Pierre-Louis, Entrepreneur, LLN
  46. Cyril Claude, √Čtudiant, Laeken
  47. Quentin Devillers, Artiste, Schaerbeek
  48. Ruairi Patterson, Brussels
  49. Namias Bernard, Médecin, Bruxelles
  50. Pierre de schaetzen, Entrepreneur, Billy Bike, Forest
  51. Charlotte Ramaekers, Bruxelles
  52. CarolineDe Decker, Citizen, Brussels
  53. Veronika Vimpelova, Fashion designer, MAD Home of Creators, Brussels
  54. Sébastien Dachy, Architecte, Bruxelles
  55. Beno√ģt Hoquez, Enseignant, Bougr‚Äô Aventure asbl, Beersel
  56. Micha√ęl R, Employ√©, 1200
  57. Malte Arhelger, Employé, Bruxelles
  58. Miguel Van Damme, Indépendant, 1150
  59. George van Hecke, Consultant, Bain, Etterbeek
  60. Larry Moffett, Member, Rise for Climate Belgium, Brussels
  61. Charlotte woolfson, Consultant, Fipra, Etterbeek
  62. Hadrien van Hecke, Brussels
  63. Tanguy Grandjean, Renewables, WindEurope, Brussels
  64. Karolina Vasiljeva, Citizen, Ixelles
  65. Kim Le Quang, Moniteur, Rise for Climate Belgium, Bruxelles
  66. Charles Randaxhe, Ixelles
  67. Chloé Van Driessche
  68. Anthony Stern, Citoyen, Schaerbeek
  69. Bram Algoed, Vorst
  70. Claire De Hertogh, Lancz Gallery, Bruxelles
  71. Milan Martinot, Schaerbeek
  72. Delphine Desmet, Bruxelloise, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  73. Guillaume Lambin, Employé, 1000
  74. Mathieu LAURENT, Employé, Ixelles
  75. Natacha Demanet, Enseignante, Communauté française, Boitsfort
  76. Tanguy Ollinger, Schaerbeek
  77. Petre simon, Employe, Csc, Nruxelles
  78. Gerard Bros, Etterbeek
  79. Andres hertsens, Graphiste, bruxelles
  80. Simon Thiebaut, Employé, Schaerbeek
  81. Florian D'Hoore, Sint-Gillis
  82. Kadri Soova
  83. Violaine Petre, Aide-soignante, Bruxelles
  84. Goeseels, Enseignante, Bruxelles
  85. Elisabeth Heymans, Bruxelles
  86. Stefania Marzo, 1030
  87. Louis Borsu, Engineer, Brussels
  88. Chris Hermann, Sales, DPG Media, Bruxelles
  89. Quentin, Travailleur social, Braine l'Alleud
  90. Maxime Lambrecht, Chercheur, Ixelles
  91. Astrid MEEUS, Employé, Bruxelles
  92. Viona Rijsbosch
  93. Matthieu Henkens, Citoyen, Schaerbeek
  94. Agnès, Enseignante, Bxl
  95. Magali Brunelle, psychologue, Evere
  96. Koen Dhondt, leraar, Sint-Gillis
  97. Stéphan Milis, Gérant de société, Kraainem
  98. Nathalie Vercruysse, Mère de famille nombreuse, Woluvé St Lambert
  99. corentin demanet, Woluwe Saint Pierre
  100. Omar Cruz, Dancer, Brussels.
  101. françois bourgaux, Télétravailleur, Laeken
  102. Aurelia Lee, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  103. Julien Carlier, Consultant, EDITx, Etterbeek
  104. Adrian Hill, planner/designer, Brussels
  105. Gonzalez, 1987, Landenne
  106. Paul Van Osselaer, employer, Ganshoren
  107. Sam Cortvriend, 1080
  108. Pieter Fannes, 1030
  109. salvatore, IT, not applicable, Brussels
  110. Rémi Mayet, Ingénieur, Uccle
  111. Anis Bedda, CEO, Transforma bxl, Brussels
  112. Marie-Dominique Verbruggen, Kraainem
  113. Patrick Roncato, Project manager, Schaerbeek
  114. Goeseels Luc, Pensionné, Bruxelles
  115. Véronique Flammang, gérante, Bruxelles
  116. Laurent Hublet, Entrepreneur, Bruxelles
  117. Lucian StńÉnescu, interpreter, Brussels
  118. Marie Baudet, journaliste, Forest
  119. Nadège Vanhoutte, Engineer, Ixelles
  120. Laurent Cochaux, Gérant Horeca, Fat Boy’s Sport Bar, Bruxelles
  121. Loucas Papantoniou, Designer, Brussels
  122. de Mathelin Antoine, SCHAERBEEK
  123. botta, indépendant, Les Organisateurs, Bruxelles
  124. Riffont, Employée, Ganshoren
  125. Luciane Sopchenski Santos, Mons
  126. Cloots, Rue Malibran 81, 1050
  127. Stephanie Mahieu, Anthropologue, Uccle
  128. de Troyer Jim, 1150
  129. Weisengrun caroline, Bruxelles
  130. Alicia Cochaux, √Čtudiante, Bruxelles
  131. Zamaron Pauline, Architecte, Ixelles
  132. Ester Favero, Employees, Cartoonbase, Bruxelles
  133. Grégoire Monnoyer, Independant, Gmg Consult, Bruxelles
  134. Shabbeer Hussain, Studying, Student, Brussels
  135. Alberto Gonz√°lez, Student, Brussels
  136. Sabine
  137. Martin Lefrancq, Employé, Bruxelles
  138. Olivia Rochette, Sint-Gillis
  139. Priscilla Milis, Facilitator
  140. Laura, √Čtudiante, Bruxelles
  141. Servais Olivier, Consultant, Transports Collectifs Net, Bruxelles
  142. Stephane Roland, Designer, 1190
  143. Karvouniaris, Institutrice, Laeken
  144. Carlos Garcia, Telecom. Eng., STE iDirect Europe, Brussel
  145. Marco Sirotti, PhD student, Brussels
  146. Luca Ciccia, Employé, Saint-Gilles
  147. Manon Brulard, Coordinator, HackYourFuture Belgium, Elsene
  148. William Bourgeois, Mr., Jette
  149. Rosyidah Nada Nadiah, PhD Student, Woluwe St Pierre
  150. Ben Vandergeeten, Fonctionnaire, Comité Economique et Social Européen, Woluwe St Pierre
  151. Simon Berwart, Ingenieur, Thomas et Piron, Ixelles
  152. A V, Bruxelles
  153. Milis Olivier, Ixelles
  154. Rebekka Eisner, Schaerbeek
  155. Jeroen De Swaef, software developer, 1000
  156. Sania Daoudi, BRUXELLES SAINT-GILLES
  157. Annamaria Zonno, Ixelles
  158. Lula Maris, student, VUB, Brussel
  159. Lara Gill, Brussels
  160. William Van Dingenen, Ingénieur agronome, Watermael-Boitsfort
  161. Jeremy Leon, Ingénieur, Mr., Ixelles
  162. Dorothée Maréchal, Bruxelles
  163. N√°dia Guerlenda Cabral, Consultant, Brussels
  164. Ludovic Somers, Woluwe Saint Pierre
  165. Rappe, Consultant, FINSQUARE, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  166. Olivier Suys, Chercheur, ULB, Bruxelles
  167. Leonardo B. Coelho, Chercheur, Ixelles
  168. Luiza Bonin, Researcher, Ixelles
  169. Daniel N., Enseignant, Schaerbeek
  170. Jéromine Gehrenbeck, citoyenne, Bruxelles
  171. Costenoble, Invalide, costenoblechristian3@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  172. Isabelle Vanassche, Laken, 1020
  173. Dan Stanciu, Project Manager, Freelance, Bruxelles
  174. Boris Najman, Enseignant, Université Paris Est Créteil, Bruxelles
  175. Arnaud de Boulard, Ingénieur, Schaerbeek
  176. Sergio Giner, IXELLES
  177. Alice Alice Cordier, Bruxelles
  178. corentin kopp, Brussels
  179. Monic, Consultant, Bruxelles
  180. Mieke Van den Broeck, Schaarbeek
  181. Marie, Psychologue, Bruxelles
  182. Sarah France, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  183. Collet, Doctorante, Ixelles
  184. alessandro, employes, etterbeek
  185. Alexis VJ, Employé, Tervuren
  186. Laurence, Chaumont-Gistoux
  187. Rochette, Sint Gilles
  188. CAMBOULIVE, ixelles
  189. B Gochet, Archi., 1050
  190. Petra Reichel, 1210
  191. André Duijsters, Citizen, Schaarbeek
  192. Roland de Biolley, Employe, Bruxelles
  193. Delphine Lacroix, Citizen, mother, Bruxelles
  194. Annelies Vangoidsenhoven, Citizen, Koekelberg
  195. Bernardo Rodrigues, 1050
  196. Aldo Fazio, XL en Transition, Employé
  197. Michel Derville, Papa de 3, Uccle
  198. Julien Gervais, Cycliste, Jette
  199. Cordemans, Economist, Bruxelles
  200. Aflalo, Comédienne, Bruxelles
  201. Sens, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  202. Valérie Vliegen, Employée, Fmsb, Forest
  203. Jan Vleugels, Schaerbeek
  204. Micha√ęl de Borman, Employ√©, Pr√©vention vol des v√©los @ CyCLO asbl/vzw, Schaerbeek
  205. Rochette ilona, Sint-Gillis
  206. Alain Geerts, Louvain-la-Neuve
  207. Steven Houben, 1030
  208. Andreas Lauwaert, 1000, Brussel
  209. Logiou Caroline, Autrice- Metteure en scène, 1060
  210. tim lettany, 1030
  211. Niels, bediende, Brussel
  212. Marie Lagarrigue, Maman cycliste, Bruxelles
  213. Wouter Devriese, Anderlecht
  214. Francois CHOMIENNE, Woluwe saint pierre
  215. Farah Nolens, Citizen, 1030
  216. Jeroen Baekelandt, Schaarbeek
  217. Claeys Bouuaert, Bibliothécaire, 1090
  218. Laszlo DC, Médecin, Bruxelles
  219. luis borges, musicien, bruxelles
  220. Eva Kongs, 1030
  221. Aline WD, Citizen, mother, tax payer, 1030
  222. Pierre, Employé, Bruxelles
  223. jens de schutter, jens de schutter, jette
  224. Géraud, Employé, Ixelles
  225. Stephen Barris, Coordinateur exaequo, Bruxelles
  226. Yumika Lecluyze, Muzikante, Schaarbeek
  227. Emilie, Ch√īmage, Bruxelles
  228. Benoit Genard, Namur
  229. Diana Dolce, Monteuse Audiovisuelle, Bruxelles
  230. Philippe Wagner, Forest
  231. Christelle Petrr, Comptable, Conac, Bruxelles
  232. Dadre, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  233. Jonas Heylen, Schaarbeek
  234. Aurélie Larcy, enseignante, Anderlecht
  235. David Serraz, Ixelles
  236. Antoine Wilhelmi, Activist, Bruxrlles
  237. Ans Wouters, Jette
  238. ruy De Barros, Bruxelles
  239. Jeanne Boute, Schaerbeek
  240. Karolina Zalewska, Brussels
  241. Suys, Retraité, Brulabo, Bruxelles
  242. Evelyne Fremaux, Saint-Gilles
  243. Oscar Tigchelhoff, inwoner, me, myself & lots more, Schaarbeek
  244. Annick Demerre, Infirmiere Pensioneennee, Sans, Bruxelles
  245. Francois Severin, Directeur Général, Ixelles
  246. Paul Van Cappellen, Laken
  247. Beno√ģt Henriet, Etterbeek
  248. Khattabi Youssef, Ouvrier, Port de bxl, Laeken
  249. Thibaut Randaxhe, Bruxelles
  250. Evie, Inwoner, Schaarbeek
  251. Delphine Boone, Employee, boonedelphine@hotmail.com, Schaerbeek
  252. Denis Jacqmin, Fonctionnaire fédéral, Bruxelles
  253. Esteban Debrulle, Ixelles
  254. Martine Van Adorp, Retraitée, Bruxelles
  255. David Poltrock, Schaarbeek
  256. Gerhard Jäger, Laken
  257. Hildegard Debelder, Schaarbeek
  258. Jean Comte, Citoyen, Schaerbeek
  259. Mariane Andrin, retraitée, Woluwe-St-Lambert
  260. Thomas Wilhelm, père d'une cycliste en herbe, Bruxelles
  261. An Goovaerts, Schaarbeek
  262. Olivier VELLUT, pompier ambulancier, Ixelles
  263. Jean-Philippe Theyskens, Bruxelles
  264. Kristin Smolders, Evere
  265. Catherine Joie, Schaerbeek
  266. Simon Marcelis, Engineer, Brussels
  267. Pieter De Buysser, 1000, Brussel
  268. Jesse Verstraete, Vorst
  269. Aneta Kozyra, Brussels
  270. Sébastien Wautelet, 28/08/1980, Bruxelles
  271. Yves Sanchez, 1140, Evere
  272. Taija Toratti, taija.toratti@skynet.be, Woluwe Saint Lambert
  273. Louisa Vermoere, Spatial Designer, Brussel
  274. Antoinette Brouyaux, Employée, antoinettebrouyaux@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  275. Gloria ghequiere, Elsene
  276. Guillaume Lys, Avocat, Bruxelles
  277. Mucyo Kouame, Infirmier, Ixelles
  278. Marieke Van Damme, 1020, Brussel
  279. Alexia Kalourkoti, Sustainable Development, G.R.O.W, Nicosia
  280. Del Molino Talavera Ivan, Kiné Ixelles, Bruxelles
  281. Thibaut Hofman, Indépendant, Bruxelles
  282. Arnaud Biebuyck, Brussels
  283. Samuel Desguin, Chercheur, Université Saint-Louis, Bruxelles
  284. Sanne Peeters, Schaarbeek
  285. Ronald Elskens, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  286. Neofytos, nextbike cy, Limassol
  287. Sam Peeters, Brussels
  288. Lavinia Teodorescu, Elsene
  289. Kevin Roeland, 1090
  290. julie van haver, 1030
  291. Dujardin Louise, ELSENE
  292. Isabel Naesens, Brussel
  293. Linda verbeken, Retraitée, Woluwe st pierre
  294. Bogdan Palie, Metteur en scène, Schaerbeek
  295. Wim De Graeve, 1030
  296. Olivier Berckmans, Retraité, Bruxelles
  297. Scaux patricia, 1081 Bxl
  298. Florent Schollaert, Court saint etienne
  299. Ann De Cannière, Brussel
  300. Hanne van reusel, 1040 Brussel
  301. Margareta Andersen, Theater technician, KVS, Brussels
  302. Britt
  303. Thomas Defranc, Brussel
  304. van der Hofstadt, Historien de l’art, -, Bruxelles
  305. Marion Bettega, Bruxelles
  306. Juliane Farthouat, Ixelles
  307. Federico Gobbato, Architect, ULB, Saint Gilles
  308. Mady Decrick
  309. Julie Van Soest, Translator, 1030
  310. Emilie Caspar, chercheuse, ULB, Bruxelles
  311. Marta Finotello, Bruxelles
  312. Ariadna, Researcher, Ulb, BRUSSELS
  313. Octavio Pineiro, Saint Gilles
  314. Maarten Ipers, Schaarbeek
  315. Ellis, 1081
  316. Eliane Fourré, Bruxelles
  317. Gauthier Vanderlinden, Ingénieur, Schaerbeek
  318. Grégoire Legrain, Production expositions, Bozar, Bruxelles
  319. Elvia Gonzalez, Urban designer, Buur, Brussels
  320. Sarah Van Ransbeeck, Sint-Gillis
  321. anonymous, Technicien Vendeur, Les petits riens, Ixelles
  322. André, Electricien, Bruxelles
  323. Malene Rasmussen, Lawyer, Bruxelles
  324. Giulio Crisante, videographer, Brussels
  325. Steven Lorie, Sint-Agatha-Berchem
  326. Ana Rafful, urbaniste, Ixelles
  327. vincent F, magasinier, färm, Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
  328. Alejandra, Architect, Brussels
  329. Marine Jeannin, Bruxelles
  330. Giacomo Bonato, Bruxelles
  331. Beno√ģt De Coninck, Evere
  332. Morgane Bourgeois, Enseignante, Bruxelles
  333. Anna Cavallero, 1988, Brussel
  334. Dans Robin, Bruxelles
  335. Marlies Stubbe, 1020, marlies.stubbe@gmail.com, Laken
  336. Alexander Kloeck, Brussel
  337. catherine detaille, 1180 - Uccle
  338. Ben Keppens, 1020, Brussel
  339. Irina Elena, IT consultant, 1050
  340. Wiet Vandaele, Schaarbeek
  341. Mieke Matthé, Grimbergen
  342. Cédric Jernander, Employé, Bruxelles
  343. Harold Fallon, Architect, Prof., KULeuven, AgwA architecture, Brussels
  344. Alvaro Gonzalez, Conseiller juridique, Région Iles Canaries, Bruxelles
  345. Sophie Derycke, Schaarbeek
  346. Alice Ma√ęs, Madame, Ixelles
  347. Bert Spreuwers, Juriste, /, Schaerbeek
  348. Iskandar Degouis, Indépendant, Bruxelles
  349. Kristńęne Aroniete, Interpreter, EP, Woluw√©-Saint-Pierre
  350. Ali Ismail, architecte, Bruxelles
  351. Corentin Crutzen, Etudiant, Ixelles
  352. Joya Capelluto, Orthoptiste, Ixelles
  353. Veerle Slootmans, brussel
  354. Vincent Demulière, Citoyen, Bruxelles
  355. Marie Fallon, BE0424448739, WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
  356. Leonie sijtsma, Office manager, Schaarbeek
  357. Aryani Sari Rahmanti, Urban designer, Brussels
  358. GASSENBAUER, motion designer, bruxelles
  359. Andrea Bortolotti, Chercheur, ULB, Etterbeek
  360. Soraya Belghazi, consultant, Brussels
  361. Laurence decraene, Gent
  362. Delphine Mortier, Citoyenne, Auderghem
  363. Jan Mussche, janmussche72@gmail.com, Brussel
  364. Miguel Van Steenbrugge, Jette
  365. Herlinde Hiele, Jette
  366. Harold, Cadre, 1190/0, 1190
  367. Alice Marchandise Fallon, √Čtudiante, WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
  368. Stéphane Aujean, Saint-Gilles
  369. Alain Devaux, +32, Ixelles
  370. Felicien, Etudiant, Bruxelles
  371. Olga van den reeck, Brussels
  372. Verdoot Philippe, Médecin, Ixelles
  373. Ali k
  374. Benjamin Peltier, 1030
  375. Daphne Jouret, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  376. Lieve Polet, LetsBrussel, Schaarbeek
  377. Florence Cochin, 1050
  378. Felix Fabich, Schaarbeek
  379. Fulya T., 1030
  380. Delphine Thézé, delphine.theze@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  381. Eva Recio, architect, Eva Recio Rodríguez, Ixelles
  382. Bregt Hoppenbrouwers, St Jans molenbeek
  383. Hannes Verhoustraete, 1020, Laken
  384. Elina Viilup, EU civil servant, EP, Forest
  385. Isabelle Bruyninckx, Bruxelles
  386. Lien Bauwens, Laken
  387. Olivia, Molenbeek
  388. Roel De Cleen, Schaarbeek
  389. Picrit Marc, Indépendant, 1150
  390. Chloé Bernatets, Ixelles
  391. Juri Soosaar, Brussels
  392. Helmi Soosaar, Civil servant, EESC, Brussels
  393. Luc, Kine, Woluwe
  394. Carton Bénédicte, Sociologue, Wavre
  395. Sébastien, Schaerbeek
  396. Nils rocklin, Uccle
  397. Peltier Marie, Enseignante, Haute √Čcole Galil√©e, Bruxelles
  398. Romain, Researcher, Schaerbeek
  399. Ysaline, Schaerbeek
  400. Laura Falla, Auderghem
  401. Coralie goffin, Bruxelles
  402. Ketevan Tskitishvili, Consultant, ketevannyc@gmail.com, Brussels
  403. Kristof Vde, Citizen, Schaarbeek
  404. Raluca Tanasescu, Researcher, Etterbeek
  405. Keren-Peta Lorier, St Joost
  406. Marianna Tuokkola, citizen, Schaerbeek
  407. Stefaan De Leener, Vilvoorde
  408. Tim, Brussels
  409. Lause Oriane
  410. Benjamin H, Schaerbeek
  411. Marco Balatti, IT, Ixelles
  412. Kasper Van Lombeek, Statistician, Self Employed, Schaarbeek
  413. Denis Janowski, détaché pédagogique, Braine-l'alleud
  414. Julie Engel, Emoloyee, Bruxelles
  415. Jamie Renee Martino, Citizen, Woluwe St Pierre
  416. K Niemi, Bruxelles
  417. Delfosse Monique, Pensionnee, Bruxelles
  418. Emily gold, Ixelles
  419. Joakim Smedman, Schaerbeek
  420. Bouvez lefebvre, Wezembeek oppem
  421. Jesse Geelissen, programmer, Jette
  422. Marios Bellas, ETUDIANT, XR, Brussel
  423. Marianne Schoofs, médecine générale, Bruxelles
  424. Catherine Tirez, UKKEL
  425. Ike Teuling, activist, Brussel
  426. Geert van Waeg, multimodal citizen, johanna.be, SLWoluwe
  427. Gabriel Hollander, STIB, Brussels
  428. Brune, Médiatrice - therapeute, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
  429. Sophie Jaminon, Bruxelles
  430. Clémentine Le Roy, étudiante, Bruxelles
  431. Anna Franziska Jäger, 2, Elsene
  432. Irena Peresa, Economist, Ixelled
  433. Nathalie De Boelpaep, Brussel
  434. Georges, Retraitée, Schaerbeek
  435. Alex.Dulenko, 1994, Jette
  436. Philippe Serruys, citoyen, Schaerbeek
  437. Sapronov, Indépendant, Aucune, Ixelles
  438. Ivana Juraga, Official, St Gilles, Brussels
  439. Namias Caroline, Forest
  440. Stef D'Huyvetter, Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
  441. Ramona, Economist, Brussels
  442. Elisa Van Broeck, 1060, Brussel
  443. Laura De Keyzer, Saint-Gilles
  444. Sydney Daniels, Teacher, Saint Gilles
  445. Anna Van Waeg, Brussel
  446. SYLVIA PICQU√Č, sage-femme, Uccle
  447. Pirenne Gisele, Retraitée, Woluwe st .lambert
  448. Alexia Falisse, Employee, Saint-Gilles
  449. Magdalena Machnikowska, Woluwe St Pierre
  450. Zita, civil servant, Etterbeek
  451. Valerio, Bruxelles
  452. Beaudelot, employé, COCOF, Ottignies Louvain -la-Neuve
  453. Cathy PLAQUET, retraitée, Comité de Quartier, Woluwe St Lambert
  454. Verstraete, Professeur, Bruxelles
  455. Joachim, Ecolier, Woluwe Saint Pierre
  456. Bénédicte Bouchat, Avocate, Bruxelles
  457. Pauline lecourtois, Graphic designer, 1050
  458. Xose casas, Bruxelles
  459. Laurens Coessens, Jette
  460. Tom Kenis, writer, Brussels
  461. Helen James, Retired, Brussels
  462. Manon Flausch, 1190
  463. Minet, Bruxelles
  464. Noelke, WOLUWE Saint Pierre
  465. Béatrice Donnet, Retired, Woluwe St. Lambert
  466. christina, Aarde, Brussel
  467. Charlotte Debruyère, Ixelles
  468. Cristina, Fonctionnaire, Brussels
  469. Geraud, Uccle
  470. Leslie, Brussels
  471. Ino, Biologist, European Commission, Bruxelles
  472. Thibault Mir, Ixelles
  473. Adela Buruzan, Etterbeek
  474. Thainy Macêdo de Andrade, Schaerbeek
  475. Fallon, Retraité, 1949, Wavre
  476. Werner Van Campenhout, Sint-Pieterssteenweg, Mezelf, Etterbeek
  477. Bruno Mola, Foret
  478. Gosia, Ixelles
  479. Sarah Pauwels, Brussel
  480. Flo Flamme, Filmmaker, Forest
  481. Emily S, photographer, Brussels
  482. Rossetti, Enseignante, Institut de la Vierge Fidèle, Bruxelles
  483. Veerle De Witte, Consultant, Wemmel
  484. Anna Poryadynska, Financial engineering, 1981, Bruxelles
  485. Ernesto Diez, Brussels
  486. Helen thomas, Ixelles
  487. Bart Vermeire, Verzekeringsmakelaar, Brussel
  488. Yan Busby, Chercheur, Blue Planet, Ex-Saint-Gillois
  489. Nassira, employée archives, Ixelles
  490. Jens Mester, Citizen, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert, Brussels
  491. Giuseppe, European Parliament, The Jump, Brussels
  492. Philippe de Lophem, Cycliste, /, Watermael-Boitsfort
  493. Ekaterina, Brussels
  494. Frederic, Mobility Mgr, Alsemberg
  495. Giacomo Dozzo, EU specialist, NGO, Schaarbeek
  496. Mar Serra, Bruxelles
  497. martin francois
  498. Louise Bossut, Bruxelles
  499. Lemaitre, Pensionnee, Wezembeek oppem
  500. Tessa namias, cuisinière, Bruxelles
  501. Cris Wouters, Sint Agatha Berchem
  502. Lieve kuypers, 3018, Architect, Wijgmaal
  503. Gregory Claessens, Citoyen, Citoyen, KOEKELBERG - 1081
  504. Ermal Kapedani, Researcher, UHasselt, Brussels
  505. Lélia Barros, Diplomat, Consulat general Du Bresil à Bruxelles, Belgium
  506. Marie-Pierre Grégoire, Bruxelles
  507. Eva Wilsens, Brussel
  508. Szynal, Sophrologie, Bruxelles
  509. Arthur Dehem, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  510. Lina Giansante, Retraitée, Morlanwelz
  511. Dhoir, Employé, Anderlecht
  512. Françoise Picqué, retraitée, Ixelles
  513. Brassart, Cycliste, Citoyenne, Bruxelles
  514. Villechaize Henri, Vélociste, Etterbeek
  515. Louis D, Etterbeek
  516. Marchandise valentine, Citoyen, 1200
  517. Petit sebastien, Citoyen, 1200
  518. Antoine Gilard, Bruxelles
  519. Romain Biard, Enseignant, Ixelles
  520. aya tanaka, aide soignante, mmi, bruxelles
  521. Eugenia Mansutti, Saint-Gilles
  522. Sasa S, 1932
  523. Isabelle Wedner, BRUXELLES
  524. Jana Zurkova, Citizen, Brussels 1050
  525. Béatrice, pensionnée, Bruxelles
  526. Solène Beaudet, Musicienne, Mères au Front - Moeders in de Weer, Bruxel’es
  527. Stéphanie Bouteille, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
  528. Suzanne Walker, 1000 Brussels
  529. Aurore Poncin, poncin.aurore@gmail.com, Forest
  530. Lowie, Cycliste, BRUXELLES
  531. Stephan Z, Functionnaire, Ixelles
  532. Lieve Everaert, 1160
  533. Willocx daniel, Médecin, Bruxelles
  534. Annabel Meuleman, Brussel
  535. √Člodie Cornez, Saint-josse-te-noode
  536. Nadège, Employee, Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
  537. Julie Paternostre, Indépendant, 1200
  538. Van Roy, Uccle
  539. Claire Hugon, Ixelles
  540. Bouchez virginie, Employee, Havré
  541. Nadia Verbeeck, Brussel-freak * mom * cycliste * likes breathing in and out, Molenbeek
  542. Harchies Lisa, Confinée, Forest
  543. Katrien Everaert, Schaarbeek
  544. Quentin Schoonvaere, Cycliste, Organisation de Santé, Bruxelles
  545. Lieselot, 1090
  546. DE VLEESCHOUWER, Patrick, OUDERGEM
  547. Raymonde Debras, Citoyenne, Schaerbeek
  548. Karolien
  549. Michel, Grootvader, Vilvoorde
  550. Alberto Doce, Schaerbeek
  551. Anna Willems, Brussel Oudergem
  552. Max Reimer, Employé, The Barn, Saint Gilles
  553. Annemie Pijcke, Oudergem
  554. Sanne Bevernage, Elsene
  555. David De Vleeschouwer, Bremen
  556. PARDOU Anne, Pensionnée, Bruxelles
  557. Michiel Reynaert, bediende, 1190
  558. Jacques Wilmart, Ixelles
  559. Vekemans Nicolas, Roi de la pédale, Etterbeek
  560. Genevieve Nols, Fonctionnaire, Bruxelles
  561. Janthe De Nil, Consultant, 1000
  562. Laurent Rappe, Ma√ģtre p√Ętissier, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  563. Rit Goetschalckx, Persoonlijk, Oudergem
  564. Wim Barbier, L'Echappée, Laken
  565. Julia Eckhardt, cultural worker, Q-O2 lab, BRUSSEL
  566. Ann De Vos, Oudergem
  567. Berry De Greve, Oudergem
  568. Carrie Hawson, Consultant, 1050
  569. Katja dreyer, Artist/mother, Freelance, Brussels
  570. Sona Vodicka, EU civil servant, Etterbeek
  571. Bastiaan Deknudt
  572. Badjoko wa Lileko Khadidja, Bruxelles
  573. Delphine Levi Alvares, NGO, Ixelles
  574. Dekeuleneer, Auderghem
  575. Tijs De Vos, Oudergem
  576. Steven Soete, 1060
  577. Yannick Renaux, Employé RH, Jette
  578. Ramaekers, Artiste, Bruxelles
  579. Rafaelle swynghedauw, Unemployed, Brussels
  580. Benoit Gérard, Citizen, Secteur du handicap, Bruxelles
  581. Randi Rabin Karotkin, Mother, Kraainem
  582. Pierre Dornier, Bruxellois
  583. Eleonora Zudich, Architecture, Bruxelles
  584. Philippe Randaxhe, Informaticien, CE, 1200
  585. Penelope Vlandas, Bruxelles
  586. Fiona BUCKLEY, 1170
  587. Chris Tanasescu, Digital Humanities, UCL, Louvain-la-Neuve
  588. David Acosta Valois, masamorri@yahoo.com
  589. Jean Paul lecomte, Employee, Gracq, Auderghem
  590. Stefan Uytterhoeven
  591. Karin STEICHEN, Citoyenne, Bruxelles (Uccle)
  592. √Čric Mager, Cadre, Assurances, Bruxelles
  593. Cédric Raket, Bruxelles
  594. Isabelle Lehoucq, Employée, Evere
  595. Sofie Vanden Eynde, Brussel
  596. Simon Clement, Student, Extinction Rebellion, Gent
  597. Poupette, Retraitée, Monde selon les femmes, 1030
  598. Delphine Havaux, Musicienne, Schaerbeek
  599. Ellen, Schaarbeek
  600. Dicker, 1160
  601. Antonio Da Silva, Musicien, Schaerbeek
  602. Elias De Keyser, Engineer, Brussels
  603. Clémence Petre, Institutrice, Bruxelles
  604. Françoise Tahon, Encadreuse, +32477433240, Bruxelles
  605. Koen Berghman, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  606. Pedro Araujo, Architect, Brussels
  607. Drishti Samaddar, Architect, Brussels
  608. Monica Ford, Employee, Bussels
  609. Maxime Schildmeijer, Student, Brussels
  610. J christie
  611. Jenna gailly, Schaarbeek
  612. Etienne Richelle, Clean air lover, Brussels
  613. Christine, Neerijse
  614. MARIE TEMPESTA, IXELLES
  615. Micheline Vervoort, pensionnée, Auderghem (Bruxelles)
  616. Alexis d Hoop, Encadrant psychosocial, Bruxelles
  617. C BOINET, Bruxelles
  618. Elisabet Brouillard, enseignante et musicienne, saint-gilles
  619. Karlien TIEBOUT, Koekelberg
  620. Veerle Hageman, volwassenenonderwijs, Vorst
  621. Nico Martens, 1081, Brussel
  622. Fenzar Cha√Įma, √Čtudiante, Auderghem
  623. Amandine Magos, Vorst
  624. An-An, Employee, Brussels
  625. Provoost, Pensionné, Kraainem
  626. Matteo Manzonetto, Parent, Famille, Bruxelles
  627. Anne Coolbrandt, Schaarbeek
  628. Brendan Coolsaet, Imagine Brabant, Schaerbeek
  629. Remko Kampert, Mechelen
  630. Caroline Thienpondt, Citoyen et responsable communication, Quartier promenade Besme, Koekelberg
  631. Harry de Boom, pensioned volunteer worker, les Gazelles de Bruxelles/ acv-csc, Brussels
  632. Izabela Zajac, Employee, Brussels
  633. Dominique Kelecom, retraitée, Bruxelles
  634. Virginie, Auderghem
  635. Wim Menten, Architecte, Bienvenue sur la Petite Ceinture, Forest
  636. Joannes Vandermeulen, Director, 1210
  637. Hollebeke, Trotinette, 1160
  638. Brunet c., 1060
  639. Pauline D, Couturière, 1620
  640. Van Houtte Gabri√ęl, Chimiste, Brussels Triathlon Club, Etterbeek
  641. Frederic Vereecke, -, -, Schaerbeek
  642. Thiange Tommy, Chargé de projets sociaux/santé, Bruxelles
  643. François Cibot, citoyen, Ixelles
  644. Hannes, 10, spelen, familie Vanheertum-Schelfhout-Damman, Brussel
  645. Augustin Godiscal, Bruxelles
  646. Béatrice Gouyet, Cadre, Ixelles
  647. Sandrine, 1160, /, Auderghem
  648. Caroline Jacobs, enseignante, Schaerbeek
  649. Pauline Gillet, Journaliste, Bruxelles
  650. Sylvie Detaille, Employée, forest
  651. Alexandra Jimenez, Forest
  652. Catherine Berghman, 1200 Bruxelles
  653. Aulona Fetahaj, Jette
  654. Maria Monteferrante, interpreter, EU, Bruxelles
  655. Jaumaux, ENSEIGNANTE, Bruxelles 1180
  656. Celine Libeer, Educatrice, Bruxelles
  657. Anna Kielbowicz, Employée, N.A., 1200 Bruxelles
  658. Elisabeth Vangansbek, Enseignante, Bruxelles
  659. Cnop Sophie, Enseignante, Ex Bruxelloise
  660. Eva Van Raemdonck, Bediende, Brussel
  661. Claire Kupper, Bruxelles
  662. Kasia Radwan, Schaerbeek
  663. Sophie Wulk, Lecturer, 1050 Brussels
  664. Micha√ęl Boland, Auderghem
  665. Mascha Peters, Brussels
  666. Clémence Dethier, social, Bruxelles
  667. Michelle Toft, Employée, Bruxelles
  668. Rabia Uslu, Schaarbeek
  669. Thierry Jiménez, Multimobiliste, Schaerbeek
  670. gilles debrun, architecte, 1190 - Forest
  671. Els van Waeg, 1150 St.P.Woluwe
  672. Claire Wilmart, Bruxelles
  673. Chantal BOYART, Bruxelles
  674. Suzanne Pinder, Teacher, European school of Brussels, 1050
  675. Elo√Įse Dhuy, Auderghem
  676. Clarisse Bulpa, Etterbeek
  677. Audrey Speyer, Ixelles
  678. Alexandre Vandermeersch, Bruxelles
  679. Robin Pringels, Formateur, CEMEA, Schaerbeek
  680. Claire Hilgers, Graphiste, Bruxelles
  681. Philippe Seidel, volunteer, GRACQ Etterbeek, Etterbeek
  682. johana, bénévole gracq etterbeek, gracq, Etterbeek
  683. Katrien Debrock, St.P.Woluwe
  684. la grange, bruxelles
  685. Matteo Ordinanovich, Etterbeek
  686. Alain Van Vynckt, Uccle
  687. Natalia ALONSO, BRUSSELS
  688. nathalie schmitz, employée, schaerbeek
  689. Froidbise, Watermael-Boitsfort
  690. jan jongbloet, 1980, Brussel
  691. Miguel Exposito, Civil servant, European Commission, Brussels
  692. Dechamps, Watermael-Boitsfort
  693. Freia Van Hee, Citizen, Schaarbeek
  694. James Portoraro, Student, VUB, Etterbeek
  695. Arnaud Vanderbeck, Consultant, EcoRes, Bruxelles
  696. Barbara Mester, Employé, EU Commission, Woluwe st Lambert
  697. Donagh Cagney, N/A, N/A, Brussels
  698. Sebastien Munting, Medical doctor, Etterbeek
  699. Natalie Kearney, Consultant, ETTERBEEK
  700. Pierre Olbrechts, retraité, Auderghem
  701. Giulia Carboni, Employée, Saint-Gilles
  702. Sara martelli, Employee, Bruxelles
  703. Greet Callaerts, /, Brussel
  704. Sylvia smolar, Citoyenne, Bruxelles
  705. Vredewinde BOEYKENS, Biker, KWB Start To Bike voorzitster, Anderlecht
  706. Kwinten Lambrecht, Habitanr, 1190
  707. Jean-Michel Nil, Saint Gilles
  708. J√©r√īme Vande Velde, Ingenieur, Schaarbeek
  709. Charline, Student, Auderghem
  710. √Člisabeth Kervyn, Retrait√©e, Uccle
  711. Thomas Arnold, Civil servant, European Commission, Bruxelles
  712. clara martinez, infirmière, Uccle
  713. de winter, retraitée, watermael boitsfort
  714. Laurence Jacmin, Indépendant, Bruxelles
  715. DO thi Minh, Juriste, Ixelles
  716. Pierre Hanoune, Gérant de Societe, Derailleur, Etterbeek
  717. Jennifer pagand, ingenieur, forest
  718. Antonella
  719. Guy Grandjean, Wezembeek
  720. Aleksandra Terzieva, Etterbeek
  721. Greet Stijfhals, Elsene
  722. Réka Barat, Bruxelles
  723. Arnaud Dubois, Ingénieur, Ixelles
  724. Elena Matvejeva, Brussels
  725. christophe meierhans, artist, Molenbeek
  726. charlotte kellner, ixelles
  727. Filippo Gagliardi, Fonctionnaire, Research executive agency, Bruxelles
  728. Stef Venken, Brussel
  729. Cristina Brailescu, Parent, cbrailescu@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  730. Hannes M√ľller, Bruxelles
  731. Alison ABRAHAMS, Brussels
  732. Florence Defuisseaux, Ixelles
  733. Mostafa Pakdaman - L, Kinésithérapeute, Kraainem
  734. Karolina Babicka, Juriste, Bruxelles
  735. sylvie jottrand, employée, woluwe-saint-pierre
  736. Marine, Sage-femme, Schaerbeek
  737. François Dvorak, Reporter-photo, Extinction Rebellion, Bruxelles
  738. Malherbe, secretaire, Namur
  739. Benedicte S, Anderlecht
  740. Desiree Ketabchi, employée, Ixelles
  741. Jessika Devlieghere, Kessel-Lo
  742. Julie Marchand, Brussels
  743. alvarez, enseignante, bruxelles
  744. Roux Clemence, Employée, Saint Gilles
  745. Vekemans Marcel, Gynécologue e.r;., Musée instruments musique, Watermael-Boitsfort
  746. Ann Depoorter
  747. Steven Desair, Adviseur/ondernemer, Eatmosphere, Laken
  748. Lindsey Mancini, Augerghem
  749. Pilar Ocon, Saint Gilles
  750. Angel Guirao Anton, 1160, Oudergem
  751. Giovanna Mazzeo Ortolani, √Čconomiste, Ixelles
  752. Emily Bowles, Employée, Bruxelles Uccle
  753. Tomeu mir, Adm. Publique, Bruxelles
  754. Marina JUAN OLIVA, employée, Saint-Gilles, Brussels
  755. Karin Besançon, Funcioneer, Kraainem
  756. Squilbin Marianne, Bruxelles
  757. Evrard Francoise, Etterbeek
  758. Dries Vriens, Elsene
  759. Macarena Gonz√°lez Quijano, HR officer, Bruxelles
  760. de Kerchove Maxime, Bruxelles
  761. Olivier Dewit, 1030
  762. arzu sENGUN, Employée, Laeken
  763. Julie Ghesquière, Chargée de projets et d'animation, CEF, Bruxelles
  764. Martina Schwab, Consultant, Bruxelles
  765. Sarah Steppe, Bruxelles
  766. Alejandro Hernandez, Contract Agent, European Commission, Brussels
  767. GRUDZIELSKI, Brussels
  768. Augustin Habra, Ixelles
  769. Arlette Hayère, Retraitée, Personne, Schaarbeek
  770. Gargouri, Employee, Xylem, Ixelles
  771. Koen van Aert, Schaarbeek
  772. Adriaan S, Vorst
  773. Nelson wright, 1180
  774. Maria Karagianni, Employée, Saint Gilles
  775. Celia Cranfield, 1180
  776. Romain Doucet, Saint-Gilles
  777. Robby Ruytinx, Meeting planner, Schaerbeek
  778. Luc D’haegeleer, Enseignant, Privé, Bruxelles
  779. Karle De Volder, Bruxelles
  780. Hilgers Anne
  781. Jonas, Jonas, Brussel
  782. Guillaume Szpirer, place de la petite suisse 6A, lot
  783. Lara Hotyat, lhotyat@gmail.com, 1050
  784. Elena Dufour, Sans, Bruxelles
  785. Romain Poirier, Ixelles
  786. Frodo Daems, Tv-maker, Schaarbeek
  787. Didier Ropers, Rhode saint Genèse
  788. Aude Goovaerts, Burger, Schaarbeek
  789. Kate Concannon, Brussels
  790. beatrice Fagnart, pensionnee, bruxelles
  791. Lemaitre, Bxl
  792. Elodie Pagaud, Freelance, Pomme, Brussel
  793. De Boeck Bénédicte, ergothérapeute, Ixelles
  794. Benjamin Torrini, Bruxelles
  795. Vanden Berghe, Ostéopathe, Sans, Bruxelles
  796. Alexis Gautier, H, Brussel
  797. Delpech, 1050
  798. Erika Duarte Ebers, Ixelles
  799. Olivier Beys, Molenbeek
  800. Katrien Vansteenkiste, Jette
  801. Tonie De Waele, instituteur, 1030
  802. Katleen Troch, Laken
  803. Chiara van REMMEN, preventie-advisuer, Elsene
  804. Lauwens Rapha√ęl, Logi, Brussel
  805. Paul Kreutzkamp, Ixelles
  806. Sylvain Courtois, Social assistant, cpas st gilles, 1040
  807. Fairbrother, Fonctionnaire, Co, Ixelles
  808. Stéphanie De Smedt, Ganshoren
  809. Noémie Vanden Berghe, medicaal, Bruxelles
  810. Anouk Vanherf, Jette
  811. Hedwig houben, Schaarbeek
  812. Michèle THIAM FONT, MARSEILLE
  813. Barbara Uyttendaele, Key Account Manager, Jette
  814. Agnieszka Jean Villanueva, Employée, 1030
  815. Maarten Janssens
  816. Deknudt Mark, Pensioen, Sport voor Allen, Schoerbeik
  817. Laura, Berlin
  818. Audrey Grandjean, policy officer, Bruxelles
  819. SEGUY, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  820. Gloria, Schaerbeek
  821. Jacob, Molenbeek
  822. Aline Schoentjes, Sage-femme, 1170
  823. SANDRA FOL, Schaarbeek / Schaerbeek
  824. Georges Köller, Uccle
  825. Martine vanrolleghem, Psychologue, martinevanrolleghem@gmail.com, Schaarbeek
  826. Myrthe Dreesen, Administratief bediende, myrthedreesen@hotmail.com, Schaarbeek
  827. Marie-Gabrielle Gailly, psychologue, Cliniques universitaires Saint Luc, Bruxelles
  828. Robert Thomas, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  829. Yves Gaffarel, citoyen, Schaerbeek
  830. Dimitrios Bolis, Fonctionnaire, Commission Européenne, Etterbeek
  831. Saskia Sessions-Puplett, Brussels
  832. anouk decupere, enseignante, bruxelles
  833. Poncelet, Citoyen, Personnel, Genval
  834. Geneviève Boxus, Schaerbeek
  835. Christian Carleer, Page & Image SPRL, Bruxelles
  836. Philippe ABEL, architecte, Bruxelles
  837. Myriam De Spiegelaere, Berchem-Ste-Agathe
  838. Jeremie Alliaume, Papa, Bruxelles
  839. David Loos, Security officer, Schaerbeek
  840. Jean-Claude Van Soest, Schaarbeek
  841. Godelieve Everaert, 1160
  842. Piero, Ixelles
  843. Tanguy Mezzano, informaticien, Bruxelles
  844. Vincent Vasseur, Citizen, Schaarbeek
  845. Aline Muylaert, Co-Founder, CitizenLab, Schaarbeek
  846. Mireille Lamot, Kinderdagverblijf Windekind, Jette
  847. mussche, designer, 1190
  848. Louisa Pueschel, citoyenne, Bruxelles
  849. Tim Cassiers, Inhabitant, Schaarbeek
  850. Karolina Grudzien, architecte, Bruxelles
  851. Diego Luna Quintanilla, Urbanist, Cakri.org, Vorst
  852. An Leveugle, Oudergem
  853. Rute Carneiro, 1180
  854. Colette Victor, Project coördinator, vzw Welzijnszorg, Koekelberg
  855. Marianne samray, Retraitee, Court St etienne
  856. Jakob Smets, Manager, Jette
  857. Jasmijn Van Raemdonck, Teacher, Schaarbeek
  858. Lotta de Meulenaere, Inwoner, Schaarbeek
  859. Nina de Vroome, Brussels
  860. Sophie Feyder
  861. Michel D, 1150
  862. Eric Verheyden, Ganshoren
  863. Kati van de velde, Brussels
  864. Louis Lammertyn, C, Converde, Molenbeek
  865. Sien Verstraeten, Fotograaf, Schaarbeek
  866. Linh Ngu, Schaerbeek
  867. Thomas Huard, salarié, SFP, Schaerbeek
  868. Mary Stokes, , Brussels
  869. Gertje Elsocht, Schaarbeek
  870. Alain Dierick, designer, Bruxelles
  871. Tommaso Emiliani, EIT Food, Ixelles
  872. Jérémie Lambin, Indépendant, Freddy met curry, Bruxelles
  873. Delplanche, Bediende, Brussel
  874. Tine Vleugels, Brussels
  875. Kevin Smets, Etterbeek
  876. Bert Voorjans
  877. Mathias Martens, Koekelberg
  878. Ellen Mauritzen, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  879. Beatrice Basile, Kine, Brussel
  880. Arthur Charlier, Ch√īmeur, Bruxelles
  881. Stéphanie Perrini, Architecte, Etterbeek
  882. Leia Achampong, Senior Policy Officer, Brussels
  883. Maria Helene Louwrier, Inwoner, Schaarbeek
  884. Lou Gonda, Ch√īmeuse, Bruxelles
  885. Pieter Thibaut, Schaarbeek
  886. Lydia Merckx, Brussel
  887. Martin, Architecte, Osmos, Etterbeek
  888. C√©lestine Charlier, Ch√īmeuse, Bruxelles
  889. Nele Willems, Zorgsector, Brussel
  890. Tobe Baeyens, tobebaeyens@gmail.com, Brussel
  891. wim boussemaere, manager, brussel
  892. lardinois, mecanicien vélo, bruxelles
  893. Margot Ghysels, Interiordesigner, Vorst
  894. Gavino Murgia, Schaerbeek
  895. anonymous
  896. Camille Venturini, Ixelles
  897. Damien, None, None, Schaerbeek
  898. Carmen Vandermolen, Brussel
  899. Mia, √Čcoli√®re, √Čcole, Bruxelles
  900. Steven Declerck, Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
  901. Bavo, Koekelberg
  902. Camille Testard, Coordinatrice de lieu, Communa, Ixelles
  903. Barbara De Laet, Consultant, Schaarbeek
  904. chivan shoani, etterbeek
  905. Niels, Gaming, Famillie vanheertumschelfhout, Brussels
  906. Ludmilla Biebuyck, Brussels
  907. Seppe Vanheertum, Gamen en huiswerk maken, Famillie Schelfhout en Damman, Brussel
  908. Broekaert Pieter, Bouw, 1081
  909. Gillis Veldeman, Musician, Brussels
  910. Nele Carlier, Koekelberg
  911. Jordens Kilian, Vendeur Sportif, BRUXELLES
  912. Martin Hellicnx, Etudiant, Bruxelles
  913. Romain Weikmans, Ixelles
  914. Luc Fache, étudiant, Bruxelles
  915. Florian, Fonctionnaire, Ixelles
  916. Door Smits, Architect, koekelberg
  917. Marc Vandermolen, Anderlecht
  918. Jan Smeets, Jette
  919. Francoise Bolle, 11 Motechet, Laherie
  920. astrid galliot, BRUXELLES
  921. Elise Vermuyten, Leerkracht, Anderlecht
  922. Elodie Debaise, BRUSSEL
  923. Vicky Deschuttere, Vorst
  924. Anne Rombaut, Brussels
  925. Annika Lenz, Brussels
  926. Mathilde Henkinbrant, Juriste
  927. Bart Palmaers, Brussel
  928. Julie Debusschere, Brussel
  929. Brigitte Marchal, retraitée, Ixelles
  930. karel Houdmont, maraicher bio marchand a St gilles, Ourobouros cv, 9630
  931. Gunther Slagmeulder, guntherslag@gmail.com, Brussel
  932. GRASSER, EMPLOYE, GROUPE ONE, BRUXELLES
  933. Lore De Vroede, Koekelberg
  934. Giuditta Formichi
  935. katerina daem, Leerkracht, Sint-jans-molenbeek
  936. Frederik Duym, Retired, Woluwe
  937. Svetoslav Dimitriev, musicien, Schaerbeek
  938. Chantal Desnos
  939. Karel Petermans, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  940. Gautier Poncin, Employé, Libramont
  941. Andries Robijns, Laken
  942. Anders Brunlid, Teacher, Brussels
  943. Christine Verdoodt, Vorst
  944. Geert Vancauwenbergs, Verpleegkundige, Brussel
  945. bertrand cavalier, photographe, bruxelles
  946. ALBERT BIEBUYCK, BRUXELLES
  947. Nathalie, Psycholoog, Brussel
  948. Anna Ulfsdotter Netus, Ixelles
  949. Eddie Marcelis, Brussel
  950. Cécilia Gondard, ONGiste, Etterbeek
  951. Donatien de le Court, Ma√ģtre d'ouvrage logement, Ixelles
  952. Marilyn Smets, Brussel
  953. Gino Herreman, Brussel
  954. rener, artiste, bruxelles
  955. Birgit De Baere, Kinesitherapie
  956. Maria Grazia Montella, Project Manager, Brussels
  957. Paeleman Elke, Vorst
  958. Jan Vrijens, Brussel
  959. Arnaud Thysen, Bruxelles
  960. Nadia Lamhandaz, Ingénieur, Uccle
  961. jaime alsina, Mr, Brussels
  962. Rémy Zentar, Dad of 3 children, Mr, Uccle
  963. LESIEUR Jean-François, Tournai
  964. duthoit julien, web dev, Lille
  965. De Visscher astrid, Employee, Wezembeek-Oppem
  966. Fourneau Valerie, Employee, Hub.brussels, Bruxelles
  967. Myriam Hilgers, employée, Koekelberg
  968. Raf Deckers, Brussel
  969. Vanhecke Nicolas, Employé, Woluwé St Lambert
  970. Brigitte Brisbois, Schaerbeek
  971. Marc Vanooloon, Professeur, /, Bruxelles
  972. Erik Indesteege, Jette
  973. Cesar Seigneurgens, saint gilles
  974. circe lethem, Actrice, 1000
  975. Bruno Hardt, Jette
  976. Claire schmitz, Asse
  977. Martje Calliauw, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  978. Isabelle Mestdagh, Wallonie-Bruxelles International, Brussels
  979. Tine Vermeiren, Molenbeek
  980. Yorik desmyttere
  981. Hubert yves, Paysagiste Urbaniste, Atelier Caneva-s, Schaerbeek
  982. CHANTRAIN, JEAN-HENRI, Indépendant, schaerbeeck
  983. Verdier, Bruxelles
  984. Olivia Lally, Policy, Brussels
  985. Torsten Mainz, biologist, Brussels
  986. Van Lierde Anny, Etterbeek
  987. Matthieu Virot, citoyen, schaerbeek
  988. Arnout Van Bruwaene, Consultant, Vorst
  989. Antoinette Lefevre Stevens, consultante, Uccle
  990. Sara Hoet, Watermael boistfort
  991. Hugo Vandenplas, /, /, Molenbeek
  992. Thim Vandecauter, 1978, Ganshoren
  993. Thierry Jimenez, multimobiliste, Schaerbeek
  994. Verstuyf Yves, Bruxelles
  995. Stijn Michielsen, Jurist, Cultuurloket, Vorst
  996. Carlo, Student, Geen, Brussel
  997. Emma Ernsth, Ixelles
  998. Bjorn Van Velthoven, Student, Ulb, Elsene
  999. Laurence Eggerickx, Legal adviser, Schaarbeek
  1000. Julien Gordenne, Citoyen, Schaerbeek
  1001. Johan Limbourg, Elsene
  1002. Ellen Jacobs, Molenbeek
  1003. Elanor Gordenne, Schaerbeek
  1004. Guillaume Van Parys, Stedenbouwkundige, Brussel
  1005. Steffen Elgersma, Ambtenaar, Schaarbeek
  1006. Nina Neumann, Uccle
  1007. Erika Sprey, Curator, educator, Kaaitheater, Brussel
  1008. Jorden V., Brussel
  1009. Ilse Balis, Diegem
  1010. Claire Whittaker, ambtenaar, Ixelles - Elsene
  1011. Sascha Brose, Consultant, Uccle
  1012. KAREL burssens, Artist, Vorst
  1013. marine pottiez, Miss, Thimougies
  1014. Helene Jacobs, illustrator, Etterbeek
  1015. Karen Sas, Schaarbeek
  1016. David Knapen, leraar, Elsene
  1017. Pieter Van Maele, 1986, Brussel
  1018. Joris Moonen, Schaarbeek
  1019. Ludwig baert, Teacher, Brussel
  1020. Lizzy Byloos, Lizzy Byloos, Sint-jans-molenbeek
  1021. Jose Rios, Consulado Panama, Brussels
  1022. Kathleen Deckmyn, FONDACIO, Bruxelles
  1023. Anneleen Ophoff, Journaliste, Schaarbeek
  1024. Jotte Vandenabeele, schaarbeek
  1025. Laura Bazen, Affaires européennes, Rise for Climate Belgium, Ixelles
  1026. Johan Bossers, muzikant, Schaarbeek
  1027. WOUTERS Fabienne, Anderlecht
  1028. justin, student, brussel
  1029. Bert Destoop, Student, Grimbergen
  1030. Dries Smets, Bediende, Molenbeek
  1031. Joy Macilray, Leerkracht, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1032. sellenet Marion, artiste, schaerbeek
  1033. Leen Vermeire, Greenpeace Brussel, 1150
  1034. Piotr Barczak, policy officer, zero waste, Brussels
  1035. Van Damme Marie-Anne, Bénévole dans le milieu social, ANDERLECHT
  1036. Lien De Tavernier, Schaarbeek
  1037. Mo, Gent
  1038. Andrea, Admin officer, Brussels
  1039. Kiersnowski Konrad, Student, Etterbeek
  1040. Guillaume Van Parys
  1041. Caroline Englebert, Sint-Joost-ten-Node
  1042. Valériane Buslot, Contractor, CBD, 1100
  1043. Lucas Verschragen, Brussel
  1044. Pascale Vanrillaer, Employe, Silva medical, Wemmel
  1045. FATAL Léa, Aucun, Ixelles
  1046. Béatrice MERTENS, Bibliothécaire, Wemmel
  1047. Eelco, Entrepreneur, Uccle
  1048. Brecht Vercruysse, Schaarbeek
  1049. Steven Schittecatte, Oudenaarde
  1050. Capiaux, Enseignante, Ixelles
  1051. Adrien Blavier, Softwareontwikkelaar, Etterbeek
  1052. anonymous
  1053. Quentin, Woluwe
  1054. Ribo/Sous Les Platanes, Fabricant d'instruments à vent, Sous Les Platanes sprl, Schaerbeek
  1055. Philip Meersman, Kunstenaar, Jette
  1056. Pierre Apraxine, Juriste, 1966, Bruxelles
  1057. Ward Geerts, Filmmonteur, Scissorhands, Brussel
  1058. Thomas Hendrickx, Self employed, Bolt energie, Schaarbeek
  1059. Brecht, Brussels
  1060. Gianni, Social worker, Brussels
  1061. Tomasz Barczak, teacher, education, Koszalin, Poland
  1062. U. Dehaes, Brussel
  1063. Boulgakoff, Uccle
  1064. Nadia Echadi, Ixelles, Enseignante
  1065. Adriaan Vankeerbergen, Laken
  1066. Bert Gellynck, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1067. Joost D'Hellem, Anderlecht Brussel
  1068. Ellen Db, Strombeek-Bever
  1069. Daniel de Buck, Bruxelles
  1070. Hendrik Galle, Brussel
  1071. Biebuyck Francesca, Avocat, Bruxelles
  1072. Bart
  1073. Renaat Jespers, soc werker, Brussel
  1074. Guillaume Muller, Bruxelles
  1075. Jan Nachtergaele, Inwoner, Schaarbeek
  1076. Samuel Puttemans, Ambtenaar, Sint-Agatha-Berchem
  1077. Elisabeth Brassel, Logopede, Bruxelles
  1078. Daan Ory, Bediende, Sint-Gillis
  1079. Jonathan Derio, Fonctionnaire international, Ixelles
  1080. Cherida Tai A Pin, leerkracht, Brussel
  1081. Sara Tori, PhD studente, Brussel
  1082. Olivier Dewit, 1030
  1083. David, Bediende, Brussel
  1084. anonymous, Carpenter, maartenvandenbulcke@yahoo.com, Vorst
  1085. Lemaire, Enseigante, Bruxelles
  1086. Katrien Schuermans, St Gilles
  1087. Martin Rossignol, Etterbeek
  1088. De Sutter, Ondersteuner, 1080
  1089. Colombe Courtier, Schaerbeek
  1090. Arnout Wouters, Bediende, EhB, Brugge
  1091. Valentin Fontaine, Consultant, Saint-Josse
  1092. Sarah Deboosere, Artist, Brussel
  1093. Yolaine Nemery de Bellevaux, Account Executive, Hitachi Vantara, Brussels
  1094. Andras Toth, fonctionnaire international, Bruxelles
  1095. Nathalie Dufays, Jette
  1096. Willem Van Besien, Anderlecht
  1097. Nick Haaker, Advisor, 1030
  1098. Akiko, Brussels
  1099. Merel Dekleermaeker, Brussel
  1100. Noel Salazar, Professor, KU Leuven, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1101. Tea Tönnov, Brussel
  1102. Cillian O'Neill, Molenbeek
  1103. Chantal Levie, Pianiste, 1030
  1104. Céline Frank, public worker, Brussels
  1105. Isadora Callens, Anderlecht
  1106. Francis Godawski, Laken
  1107. Yelena Schmitz, Laken
  1108. Hannah Debyser, Schaarbeek
  1109. Jozefien, Schaarbeek, 1030
  1110. Siemon, Schaarbeek
  1111. Liénard Charlotte, cha.lienard@hotmail.fr, Bruxelles
  1112. Arno Boey, 1996, Ganshoren
  1113. Pieter David, Etterbeek
  1114. Mattias Van doninck, Sint-Joost-ten-Node
  1115. Emma George, cultuurbeleidscoördinator, Jette
  1116. Dhana, Employee, Bruxelles
  1117. Dafne Oosten, Schaarbeek
  1118. Leahy Thomas, 1040
  1119. Jonathan Saelen, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1120. Manuela Bucher, muzikante, Forest
  1121. Isabel Janssen, Ixelles
  1122. Sam Kestens, Bruxelles
  1123. Christophe Jonet, Employee, Brussels
  1124. Boigelot Charlotte, Professeur, Bruxelles
  1125. Dries Callens, FOD BOSA, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1126. Alexander N, Jette
  1127. marijke noppe, Etterbeek
  1128. Lies Ryckeboer, Brussel
  1129. Amexander Bowles, Employé, Etterbeek
  1130. Rob D'hondt, Brussels
  1131. Jonas Van Bockhaven, Brussel
  1132. Cornelius Claeys, Citizen, Citizen, Elsene
  1133. Gaspard Van Parys, Architecte, Walhain
  1134. Bart, Civil servant, Brussel
  1135. bardos, actrice, bruxelles
  1136. jaak de cock, Bediende, Fietsersbond, Brussel
  1137. Silvia Caneschi, employee, Schaerbeek
  1138. Els Cranshof, Brussel Anderlecht
  1139. Nic D.E. POTTER, potter.nicde@gmail.com
  1140. Jimmy naessens, Anderlecht
  1141. Denis Bosse, Compositeur, Bruxelles
  1142. Verheylewegen, Etudiant, Anderlecht
  1143. Mattijs Deraedt, Communicatiemedewerker, Brussel
  1144. Lise Kamers, Bediende, 1090
  1145. Lien Willaert, Sint-Gillis
  1146. Anton Pereira Rodriguez, 1060
  1147. Thomas S., Employed, Brussela
  1148. elva bova
  1149. Peter Verhauwen, Marketing, Brussel
  1150. Jonas Eylenbosch, Sint-Gillis
  1151. cecile broche, Musicienne, Bruxelles
  1152. Nadia, It, Saint gilles
  1153. PAUL FONTAINE, BRUXELLES
  1154. Valentin Hillen, 1160
  1155. Véronique Chantraine, Retraitée, Schaerbeek
  1156. Jan Schaerlaekens, ambtenaar, Elsene
  1157. Sandrine cammermans, Bruxelles
  1158. Hilde Cole, Zelfstandig, Brussel
  1159. Tim Neels, Sint-Gillis
  1160. Marilyn Hanssens
  1161. Renaud Poels, Elsene
  1162. Pierre Vanderstraeten, urbaniste, UCLouvain, Bruxelles
  1163. Philippe K., Bruxelles
  1164. Lukas Malfait, student, Brussel
  1165. Vanderstraeten Paul, sans emploi, Bruxelles
  1166. Dries Gilles, Vertaler, All Cars Are Bastards, Brussel (Vorst)
  1167. Nicole DE RIDDER, gepensioneerde, Brussel
  1168. Floriano, Student, 1000
  1169. De Wit, Regisseur, 1060 Brussel
  1170. Gijs ramboer, Sint-Gillis
  1171. Inge Goossenaerts, Brussels
  1172. KarenNaessens, Greenpeace, Brussels
  1173. Wesley S, catering, Het Facilitair Bedrijf, 1000
  1174. Kim Van den Brempt, pianist, 1030
  1175. Rocio Rodriguez Valles, Regulatory, 1080
  1176. Graziella JOST, Bruxelles
  1177. Moreau, Geograaf, Brussels
  1178. Thibaut S√Ęrbu-Lefavrais, Schaerbeek
  1179. Johanna Stoffels, family of 5 cyclists, Laken
  1180. Olivier thomas, Comedien, Bruxelles
  1181. Marine Declève, urbaniste, Bruxelles
  1182. Bavo Stoffels, librarian, family of 5 cyclists, Laken
  1183. Magali Verdonck
  1184. Misha de Broux, Brussels
  1185. Lola Smets, Ixelles
  1186. Bernadette D'haeye, Historienne d'art, Auderghem
  1187. Marcia Cardoso, Marketing Manager, Terumo BCT, Brussels
  1188. Pieter-Jan Broos, Journalist, Schaarbeek
  1189. Martine van dooren, Retreated, Brussels
  1190. Fanchon Deligne, Schaerbeek
  1191. Vandergoten Veronique, Bruxelles
  1192. Therese Kubli, Nutrithérapeute, therese.kubli@b-all.be, Bruxelles
  1193. Calvy Louis-Antoine, Consultant, Bartle, Ixelles
  1194. Nelson BRIOU, avocat, Ixelles
  1195. Cartuyvels Godefroid, enseignement, Schaerbeek
  1196. Nicole Serwier, Bruxelles
  1197. Giel Vanhoutte, Urban planning, 1991, Sch
  1198. Corentin Dandrimont, Etterbeek
  1199. Ruggero Fornoni, Bruxelles
  1200. Paolo Nouvion, Communications Officer, Brussels
  1201. anonymous, 1080
  1202. Timothy Eden, 1060
  1203. Ursula Kubli
  1204. Katharina Roithner, Ixelles
  1205. Pauline soupa, Forest
  1206. Joke Detemmerman, Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
  1207. Manon Beauvarlet, Bruxelles
  1208. Marianne Swerts, Brussel, 1000
  1209. Thomas Peuvrel, Engineer, Schaerbeek
  1210. Esther Tack, Sint-Gillis
  1211. Florent Masson, Schaerbeek
  1212. Eleonore Meeus, Ixelles
  1213. Fabrice DE PATOUL, Saint-Gilles
  1214. Chantal Clement, Brussels
  1215. Fran Michiels, 1040
  1216. Eva De Haes, leerkracht, Brussel centrum
  1217. Marc Godts, vrij architect, MARC GODTS, Brussel
  1218. Marjory van den Broeke, Elsene
  1219. Rob De Lobel, Elsene
  1220. Jasmijn Post, journalist, BRUZZ, Brussels
  1221. Caroline Kremer, Sage femme, Ixelles
  1222. Melchior Monnet, Salarié, 1060
  1223. Valentine Smeyers, Schaerbeek
  1224. Delphine Cugnon, Molenbeek
  1225. Sander Goossens, 1040
  1226. Nathalie Conrad, Ingénieure, Uccle
  1227. Alice Dehennin, Student, Ukkel
  1228. Angelika Hild, Employée, Saint-Gilles
  1229. Pascale Swinnen, 1000 Brussels
  1230. Timo, Student, /, Brussel
  1231. Alexia Vandenbroucke, huisarts, Schaarbeek
  1232. Victoire Champenois, Ixelles
  1233. catherine ferrant, consultante, Bruxelles
  1234. Freddy Rossie, gepensioeneerd, Boekhoute
  1235. Judith, Striptekenaar, Brussel
  1236. Deblander, Enseignant pensionné, Quartier durable Broebel’air, Etterbeek
  1237. Lies engelen, 1020 laken
  1238. Eva Kamanda, 1090 Jette
  1239. Tinne Baelemans, Schaarbeek
  1240. Veerle Van Orshoven, Leuven
  1241. Simon, Ambtenaar, Brussels
  1242. Ansgar Wansing, Ingenieur, 1030 Schaarbeek
  1243. Aude-Laure Delbac, 1050
  1244. Lise Ef, 1000 Bruxelles
  1245. Boryana Spasova, policy officer, Mrs, Etterbeek
  1246. Marsel Stoopen, 1000 Brussel
  1247. Alexander Verduyn, Vorst
  1248. DEBLANDER BENEDICTE, Psychologue, Forest
  1249. Lucie Richard, Sage femme, Saint-Gilles
  1250. D'Haenens Betty, Activiste, Bewoonster, Brussel
  1251. Véronique Swerts, Brussel
  1252. Sophie Ahlswede, EC official, European Commission, Brussels
  1253. Marian Lodewijckx, 1030
  1254. Angelo Giuseppe De Michele, Bruxelles
  1255. Luc Kuipers, Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
  1256. Maarten, Bxl
  1257. Arne Smeets, Ganshoren
  1258. Emma op de Beke, Huisarts, Anderlecht
  1259. Noemie Craven, Ixelles
  1260. Laura De Mey, Schaarbeek
  1261. Luna Cochez, Student, Overijse
  1262. Marchant Valérie, Bruxelles
  1263. stijn roovers, Schaarbeek
  1264. Claudia Schonborn, medecin santé publique, ULB, Forest
  1265. Ellen De Vrieze
  1266. Josy Vandenbrul, josyvandenbrul@gmail.com
  1267. Joren Vuylsteke, Joren Vuylsteke, Brussel
  1268. Inês Prates, Uccle
  1269. Ilona Lo, Vastgoedontwikkelaar, Schaarbeek
  1270. Evan Green, Acoustics Consultatn, 1050 Brussels
  1271. Nadia Naji, Molenbeek
  1272. Alice Bernard, Juriste, Bruxelles
  1273. Aynel G√ľl, Software engineer, Brussels
  1274. Irene Ingardi, Chercheuse, Université Libre de Bruxelles, Bruxelles
  1275. Guy van den Heule, leraar, Brussel
  1276. Steven Sneiders, Insurance Underwriter, Laken
  1277. Timon de boeck, Service engineer, Grimbergen
  1278. Andrea Pavarotti, Forest
  1279. LAMBERT Edmée, pr of. pensionnée, Etterbeek
  1280. Cis, 1060 Sint-Gillis
  1281. Valentina Pavarotti, Communications Officer, 1190 Bruxelles
  1282. Vanden eynde
  1283. Elvira Raimo
  1284. Gwennie DV, Brussel
  1285. Karolien Nédée, leerkracht, Joker, Vorst
  1286. Katrien Duquet, Huisarts, Schaarbeek
  1287. CHARLIER CHANTAL, PENSIONNE, ITTRE
  1288. Wauter Temmerman, Werkend, Brussel
  1289. Kai Tullius, Woluwe St Lambert
  1290. Piotr Rapacz, administration, Ixelles
  1291. Coralie Legrand, Brussel
  1292. Peter Van den Broek, teacher, CVO Lethas, Anderlecht
  1293. marieke lagrou, Opbouwwerker, sint-gillis
  1294. Laura De Baudringhien, Studente, Anderlecht
  1295. Jef Vandenbergen, Leerkracht, Jette
  1296. Maria-Luz V√°zquez, Ixelles
  1297. Els Colemont, Gepensioneerde leerkracht, Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
  1298. Geert Van Maerrem, harelbeke
  1299. Rose-May Liebaert, gepensioneerde maatschappelijk werkster, Hart boven Hard, St. Jans Molenbeek
  1300. François Cooremans, Consultant, World of digits, Chaussée Charleroi 112
  1301. Laura De Keyzer
  1302. Margo Vanderplacke, Consultant, 1994, Brussel
  1303. Deschamps Garance, Sage-femme, Forest
  1304. Jade Lefevere, Studente, VUB, 1040
  1305. Alison Boutsen, Administratief medewerker, Home-info, ANDERLECHT
  1306. Hannah vanrintel, Eventmanager, Au bassin, Brussel
  1307. ROSSI MARISE, FONCTIONNAIRE, ONSS-RSZ-LSS, BRUXELLES
  1308. monique gilis, Gepensioneerd, monique.gilis@hotmail.com, 1070
  1309. Alberto Cottica, Entrepreneur, 1190
  1310. Mart Gronheid, Brussel
  1311. Hugo, Economist, European Commission, Brussels
  1312. Denisa Moga, Assistant, Brussels
  1313. Ellen thorisaen, Student, Etterbeek
  1314. Louis Torres, Project Manager, World of Digits, Bruxelles
  1315. Lisa Verschingel, Brussel
  1316. anonymous
  1317. Karen De Buck, administratief bediende, Odisee, Schaarbeek
  1318. Jasmijn Helsen, Brussel
  1319. Nguyen, Secrétaire, Bruxelles
  1320. Wout Vincent, Vessel supervisor, JDN, Molenbeek
  1321. Sven, Mens, 1070
  1322. Erik Hulsbosch, Brussel
  1323. Liesbeth Cromphout, Huisarts, Jette
  1324. Veerle Lemaire, Leraar, Jette
  1325. Ra√Įssa Dhodnt, educatief medewerker, Goodplanet, Sint-Jan-Molenbeek
  1326. Steven Vanhoren, werkzoekende, Sint-Lambrecht-Woluwe
  1327. Charlotte lahousse, Psycholoog, Koekelberg
  1328. Willy Van Soest, Herent
  1329. anonymous, Humanitarian worker, WFP, N’djamena, Chad
  1330. Azizieh Céline, actuaire, Saint-Gilles
  1331. Quentin Blondiau, Bediende
  1332. Laura, 1030
  1333. Eewoud Lievens, Onderzoeker, KU Leuven, Brussel
  1334. Aleksandra Lun, Bruxelles
  1335. Caroline Binon, Business Analist, Schaarbeek
  1336. Lucrecia Bellido, Humanitarian worker, WFP, Ndjamena, Chad
  1337. Kaat Depoorter, Schaarbeek
  1338. Mariet Eyckmans, Leerkracht, Brussel
  1339. Lefebvre eleonoee, Wezembeek-Oppem
  1340. Miek L., Ganshoren
  1341. Ellis Vandorpe, Brussel
  1342. Kelly, Jette
  1343. Els Scholiers, Laken
  1344. No√ęmi Degrauwe, Schaarbeek
  1345. Despina Zervoudakis, ANDERLECHT
  1346. Aurélie Dulière, Schaerbeek
  1347. Van Durme, Rh, 1200
  1348. Pasquale Cancellara, project manager, Polis network, Brussels
  1349. Pedro Homem de Gouveia, Bruxelles
  1350. Sarah Vanhemelrijck, Brussel
  1351. Florine Wöhler, Student, 1000
  1352. Roosmarijn N, Humanitarian worker, AZG, Brussel
  1353. Bru No S, 1210
  1354. Claudia Ribeiro, Etterbeek
  1355. Mari Saarteinen, Communications consultant, Aamu associates, Brussels
  1356. max temmerman, student, Brussel
  1357. Elise Vanlangenaeker, Gezinsbegeleider, Huis van het Kind - Noord, Schaarbeek
  1358. Laura Verhaeghe, Laken
  1359. Arno Vervaet, Ingenieur, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1360. Honey Kohan, Brussels
  1361. Arina Babjuka, Brussels
  1362. Laura Babío, Project officer, POLIS, St Joose Ten Node
  1363. Carmine Conte, legal analyst, Migration Policy Group, 1000
  1364. ZIMMER, CHLO√Č, UCCLE
  1365. François Huntzinger, 1210
  1366. Tinne, Bewakingsagent, Zaventem
  1367. Ga√ętan Herinckx, Sustainable Future, private, Bruxelles
  1368. Marie-Claude de Patoul, ETTERBEEK
  1369. Alice delvaux, Employée, Bruxelles
  1370. John Hyland, Schaerbeek
  1371. Lizette Nagy, St Gilles
  1372. Caroline Gevers, Wezembeek
  1373. Franz Dupont, ETTERBEEK
  1374. Xavier Gascuel, Bruxelles
  1375. Pit Klein, doctorant, ULB, Ixelles
  1376. Stephan Vandermolen, Consultant, OLIVER JAMES ASSOCIATES, Etterbeek
  1377. Francois Defourny, Programmes Director, Plan International Belgium, Bruxelles
  1378. Giraud Hélène, Médecin., Bruxelles
  1379. Merel Selleslach, Brussel
  1380. Derache Claire, St Josse
  1381. Myrna Baks, landschapsarchitect/stedenbouwkundige, Atelier Caneva-s, Schaarbeek
  1382. Colm mac Aoidh, Architect, Brussel
  1383. Jean-Baptiste DE BORMAN, Indépendant, Herr, Auderghem
  1384. Eimear Sparks, 1000
  1385. Ine M, 1020
  1386. Jill McArdle, Brussels
  1387. João Moreira, ingénieur en environnement, Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
  1388. nele dehantschutter, st joost ten node
  1389. gerd de wilde, projectmanager, Makettt, 1080
  1390. Irene Fici, Bruxelles
  1391. Steven Devarwaere, Bediende, particulier, Laken
  1392. Hanne Lahousse, Laken
  1393. Milagros Batista, Nanny, Anderlecht
  1394. Marie-Christine Mahieu, Formatrice, Année, Watermael-Boitsfort
  1395. Charlotte Vermeyen, Leerkracht, Brussel
  1396. Hannah Vanbelle, Sint-Joost
  1397. Kris Vanslambrouck, Sociaal werk, Brussel
  1398. Ines W, 1060
  1399. anonymous
  1400. Malcolm Diricq, Fonctionnaire, √Čtat Belge, Bruxelles
  1401. Bert Jacobs, Bediende, Sint Gillis
  1402. Jasper Vleugels
  1403. Nuria, 1000
  1404. Chris Reckinger, Woluwe Saint Pierre
  1405. Baillien Carole, Comédienne, Bruxelles
  1406. Ciska Langmans, arts, Schaarbeek
  1407. Lawrence Foley, Brussel
  1408. Minna Manninen, St Gilles
  1409. Hans Boey, Bruxelles
  1410. Brabant Morgane, √Čducatrice sp√©cialis√©e, Saint Gilles
  1411. Apraxine Barbara, Enseignement supérieur, Schaerbeek
  1412. Renée Dekker, Opbouwwerker, Schaarbeek
  1413. Sarah Uyttersprot, Brussel
  1414. Silvia Pastorelli, Bruxelles
  1415. Sarine Bar, Etterbeek
  1416. Christophe Nahon, IT, Ixelles
  1417. Gideon Boie, Schaarbeek
  1418. Debauve, Employée, Loterie Nationale, Bruxelles
  1419. Valentine DONCK, 1970
  1420. Raoul Vandevelde, Roosdaal
  1421. Michel Balsat, Retraité, Ixelles
  1422. Saida Van der Auweraert, Intern, Cycling Industries Europe, Brussels
  1423. Lien Ravesloot, Brussel
  1424. Alexandre Falk, Maintenance Planner, 1190
  1425. Alexandra Sansen, Schaarbeek
  1426. Benoit Loffet, IT, Brussels
  1427. Damien Delanoe, Uccle
  1428. Sonia Kontogianni, Bruxelles
  1429. Savina Princen, 1150
  1430. Jan Vynckier, Arts, Brussel
  1431. Renaud St, Ixelles
  1432. Davy Grosemans, ontwerper, das ding, Schaarbeek
  1433. Pedro Correa, indépendant, Glow sprl, Bruxelles
  1434. Gert Van Der Plas, Anderlecht
  1435. Stefanie Schmidt, Elsene
  1436. Lucia Fernandez Macia, Brussel
  1437. Noorbergen, 1310
  1438. Heide B√ľker, animatrice Ere, Anderlecht
  1439. matthieu donc, 1981, bruxelles
  1440. Jelle Debrye, Teacher, Sint-Gillis
  1441. camillecaze, Troll, ingénieur son, Ex rtbf, Ixelles
  1442. Brigitte De Clercq, Brussels
  1443. ńįrem metin, Project manager, Safege, Brussel
  1444. Sandra Naessens, bewoonster, Molenbeek
  1445. Yves Govaerts, Bruxelles
  1446. Familie Claes - Cassan, Jette
  1447. Dalle, 1030
  1448. Laurence Philippe, Citoyenne, Schaerbeek
  1449. Evert van deun, Huisarts, 102‚ÄĚ
  1450. Elisabeth Horth, patrimoine, Bruxelles
  1451. Gaelle Birenbaum, Forest
  1452. Audrey, RTBF, Ixelles
  1453. Anna Szynkiewicz, translator, Committee of the Regions, Brussels
  1454. Vincent Claes, Arts, Schaarbeek
  1455. Arnaud Duynstee, communication, Brussels
  1456. Denis Wouters, Vorst
  1457. Klaas Dhaene, architect, Brussel
  1458. Vincent, Cadre, Banque, Saint Gilles
  1459. Milan Vranckx, Schaarbeek
  1460. Evelyne Fraikin, Anderlecht
  1461. Katrien Quirijnen, Bediende, 1020
  1462. Inès Vandermeersch, Cycliste, Bruxelles
  1463. Johanne, cycliste, /, Bruxelles
  1464. Estelle, Saint Gilles
  1465. Hanne Creemers, St Lambrechts Woluwe
  1466. Charlotte No√ęl, Onderzoeker, VUB, Brussel
  1467. Calvin Duncan, /, Bruxelles-ville
  1468. ilse almar, Bruxelles
  1469. Nathan Stewart, Politics, Starling Campaigns, Saint-Gilles
  1470. Nele Van Doninck, Onderzoeker, KU Leuven, Sint-Jans-molenbeek
  1471. Amelie plateau
  1472. Debroe Philippe, Fonctionnaire communal, 1030
  1473. Michiel Van Meervenne, Zelfstandige, Brussel
  1474. Marguerite, Employée, Saint-Gilles
  1475. Birgit D'hont, Brussel
  1476. Bert suykens, Professor, Universiteit Gent, 1080
  1477. DEUX Sara, Bruxelles
  1478. Lisa van der heiden, Marketeer, Elsene
  1479. Esmeralda Van den Bosch, Vorst
  1480. Mirna Everhard, student, DocNomads, Schaarbeek
  1481. Méline Lemaire, Bruxelles
  1482. Stéphane Lagasse, pensionné, 1030-Bruxelles
  1483. anonymous
  1484. Julia Weisbrich, Leerkracht, Schaarbeek
  1485. Celine Willmore, BRUSSEL
  1486. Elisabeth, 1120, Bruxelles
  1487. Thibaut, Forest
  1488. Ansay, Bibliothécaire, Bruxelles
  1489. Karel Thys, Brussels
  1490. Annelies De Coninck
  1491. Allen Jones, professor, Ixelles
  1492. Carole Roussel, 1060
  1493. Leila Myar, Web dev, Brussel
  1494. Fanny Lavisse, Enseignante, Saint Gilles
  1495. Hobbs, 1050
  1496. Thomas De Clerck, Co-Founder, Cumul.io, Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
  1497. Joke Blockx, bediende, 1080
  1498. Sabine Jakiela, Jette
  1499. ellen vanmaele, Jette
  1500. Harri√ęt slager, Government Affairs EU, Damen Shipyards, Brussel
  1501. Remi, Medecin, Ulb, Rhode st genese
  1502. Lisanne Wiedemann, Arts, Etterbeek
  1503. Marie Lebrun, Bruxelles
  1504. stein falk, Schaarbeek
  1505. Sindi Imeri, 1970
  1506. Swann Vallée, Architecte, 1060
  1507. miet koppers, sociaal werker, uit de marge, Brussel (Sint-Gillis)
  1508. Odile, Studente, Vorst 1190
  1509. Linde W., 1060, Brussel
  1510. Van Crombruggen tim, Zelfstandige handelaar, Brussel
  1511. Philippe Boland, Auderghem
  1512. Helena Desiron, Anderlecht
  1513. Anne-Sophie CLOSE, chargée de projet, Administration communale ixelles, Forest
  1514. Rik Schrauwen
  1515. Frédéric meseeuw, Brusssel
  1516. Domien Agten, Senior Consultant, BrightWolves, Brussel
  1517. Baptiste Argouarch, Werknemer, Bruxelles
  1518. Anne, Coach, Bruxelles
  1519. Veys Bertrand, Arboriste, Citoyen, Bruxelles
  1520. De Rick Lieve, Zaakvoerder, Schaarbeek
  1521. Romuald De Gryse, Student, Etterbeek
  1522. Lisa Bonduelle, Psychologe, St-Gillis
  1523. Simon Elst, Infirmier, Bruxelles
  1524. Agathe Voisin, architecte, Bruxelles
  1525. anonymous
  1526. Margot Wolfs, Ixelles
  1527. Jan Holderbeke, Journalist, Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
  1528. Evangelia Anevlavi, Employee, 1000
  1529. Hans De Corte
  1530. Max lootens, Student, Brussel
  1531. Dominik Scholz, Brussel
  1532. antoine kervyn, bruxelles
  1533. Sofie, Employee, Schaarbeek
  1534. Nicolas Dubuisson, employé, 1020
  1535. Alpha Vuylsteke, Elsene
  1536. Lieselot Vanhoof, 1000
  1537. Francesca Bushell, Student, Brussels
  1538. Géraldine Clément, Musicus, Brussel
  1539. Daniel Sigurdsson, Brussel
  1540. Jean Moulart, Brussels
  1541. Julien T, civil servant, EP, Brussels
  1542. Hyacinthe, Bruxelles
  1543. Thomas Gits, Europese Jeugdwerker, Jint vzw, Gent
  1544. Wim Baeck, ..., 1210, Sint joost ten node
  1545. Tine Cooreman, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1546. Oscar Dumoulin, Student, Elsene
  1547. Emilie Holemans, Paysagiste, Bruxelles Environnement, Ronquières
  1548. Portier, Wezembeek Oppem
  1549. Sandra Issa, Employee, sandraissa@gmail.com, Brussels
  1550. Tine Mertens, producer, Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
  1551. Natalia Palacios, Bruxelles
  1552. Birgit Cauwelier, 1000
  1553. Christian Chatel, Laken
  1554. Hanna Moens, Sint-Gillis
  1555. Lisa w., Brussel
  1556. Kaatje Roelant, Fonctionnaire, 1070
  1557. theo, student, /, bruxelles
  1558. Yannic Sels, Schaarbeek
  1559. Dave Volkaerts, Anderlecht
  1560. Daisy T., √Čtudiante, Ixelles
  1561. Sil Van Geel, Teacher, Anderlecht
  1562. Paulina Banas, project leader, Brussels
  1563. HR Petersen, Molenbeek
  1564. Lisa Decrick, bediende, geen, Laken
  1565. Gunther De Wit, Brussel
  1566. Ariel, Student, Bruxelles
  1567. diane
  1568. Kathrin, Schaarbeek
  1569. Aude Labaste, assistante Parlementaire, Parlement européen, Saint Gilles
  1570. Jo Esmat Theunis, Brussel
  1571. Jan Roebben, Forest
  1572. Marjan Verhaegen, Ixelles
  1573. Emilie CASTEIGNAU, Eu affairs, European communities, Bruxelles
  1574. Lisa Dreessen, Jette
  1575. katrien vantomme, brussel
  1576. Wouter Goossens, bediende, Laken
  1577. Augustin Meurmans, Student, Brussel
  1578. Tom Itterbeek, Architecte, Independant, Bruxelles
  1579. Brecht Van der Schueren, Student, Brussels
  1580. Livia Spezzani, Uccle
  1581. Stefaniutyn, Saint gilles
  1582. Cécile Houpert, Saint Gilles
  1583. Willem, Schaarbeek
  1584. Stéphane Damsin, Ixelles
  1585. els depoortere, bediende, Wemmel
  1586. Johannes Hock, Analyst, Amdocs, Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
  1587. Elisabeth van der Haert, Avocate, 1991, Etterbeek
  1588. Micha√ęl Stas, urbanist, Brussel
  1589. Joseph, 1190
  1590. Nicolas Marinus, brussel
  1591. Laurent Wilms, Bruxelles
  1592. anonymous, 1180 Uccle
  1593. Lucas Roefmans, student, Molenbeek
  1594. Maxime Czvek, Brussel
  1595. Natacha van Haneghem, Ganshoren
  1596. Sarah Janss, student, Brussel
  1597. Marie Palmers, Student, 1210 Sint-Joost-Ten-Node
  1598. Simon Deleruelle, 12/03/1984, Brussels
  1599. Arnaud Van Blommen, 1140
  1600. Dimitri, brussel
  1601. Karen Hoehn, Consultant, Bonstar SRL, Watermael-Boitsfort
  1602. Stefan Jille, Etterbeek
  1603. Desmaele, Enseignante, Bruxelles
  1604. Eloise, student, Sint-Gillis
  1605. Menier Denis, Musicien, Schaerbeek
  1606. Paul Vandemeerssche, -, Sint-Genesius-Rode
  1607. Cathy Calonne, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1608. Busseniers Laurence, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
  1609. Hannah Roderick, Brussel
  1610. Géraldine Delavignette, Brussel
  1611. Eline VA
  1612. Rapha√ęl FENAUX, Bruxelles
  1613. Flavius Moga, lerar, Ados Pilifs, Laeken
  1614. Michael Dilissen, Student, 1030
  1615. Grietkin De Mulder, Sociaal cultureel werker, Brussel
  1616. Pierre Demoulin, libraire, Librairie Novembre, Bruxelles
  1617. Barbara Mendes-Jorge, Communications Consultant, Brussels
  1618. Jan Potters, Chercheur, Saint-Gilles
  1619. Korneel De Clercq, radiopresentator, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1620. Nathalie Janne d'Othée, Bruxelles
  1621. serge onnen, charcutier, Sint Gillis, Bxl
  1622. Evelyne Wetz, Employée, 1000
  1623. Laurence Anciaux, Ixelles
  1624. Van den bogaert, Avoctae, ixelles
  1625. Lore Desmet, Schaarbeek
  1626. Katleen Brokken, Sint-Gillis
  1627. Mira Bat-Ochir, Laken
  1628. DEUSSEN Olaf, Brussels
  1629. Lo√Įc Gillerot, Onderzoeker, UGent, Beersel
  1630. Stan Dewulf, Student, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1631. Nicolas Frénay, IXELLES
  1632. Kurt Boes, Brussel
  1633. Anoniem, Sint-Gillis
  1634. Emma Hermans, Student, Brussel
  1635. Maarten Coertjens, Sint-Agatha-Berchem
  1636. Lily Bushell, √Čtudiante, Bruxelles
  1637. Bénédicte Franck, Uccle
  1638. Nicole De Langhe, St-Jans-Molenbeek
  1639. ISABELLE, Bruxelles
  1640. Marjorie Unal, Coordinatrice, BRUXELLES
  1641. Ruth Flikschuh, bediende, 1190
  1642. Barbara Menier, Enseignante, 1030
  1643. Klaartje Cops, , Schaarbeek
  1644. Celeste Calicante, Etterbeek, Brussels
  1645. Anton Kouzemin, Actor, Brussels
  1646. Florian Schuett, Enseignant/chercheur, Schaerbeek
  1647. Jean-Luc Wietor, Elsene
  1648. Bernard guyot, 1160, enseignant - musicien, Auderghem
  1649. Annelies Keyers, Sociologe/actrice, Brussel
  1650. Sim Coddé, Antwerpen
  1651. Gerd Holzhauer, Focntionaire, Conseil de l‚ÄėEurope Europ√©enne, Brussels
  1652. Sarah Lakis, Bruxelles
  1653. Anke Bracke, Projectmedewerker, Mobiel 21, Elsene
  1654. Denis Sarah, Employée, Commune de Forest, Bruxelles
  1655. Winant noella, Infirmière, Bruxelles
  1656. Olivier Goris, Cycliste !, Etterbeek
  1657. Noa Jacobs, étudiante, Anderlecht
  1658. Robbie VN, Jette
  1659. Cristina Paducea, European Commission, Bruxelles
  1660. Anna Dimitrijevics, Bruxelles
  1661. Isadora Meersseman, employée, Bruxelles
  1662. Stefaan, Overijse
  1663. Eva, VUB, Molenbeek
  1664. Emilie T, Forest
  1665. Josefa, Bruxelles
  1666. Sebastiaan Leenknegt, architect, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1667. Ana B, Saint-Gilles
  1668. Micha√ęl Valkeniers, Gids, Brussel
  1669. An, Jette
  1670. Juan Cely, CEO, Bluefeet, Bruxelles
  1671. Yannis Polspoel, Schaarbeek
  1672. Delphine, Brussels
  1673. John doyle, EU Official, EC, Ixelles
  1674. amandine, bruxelles
  1675. Ebert Pardaens, ingenieur, Leefmilieu Brussel, Elsene
  1676. Carolyn, Brussels
  1677. Naomi Cambien, Schaarbeek
  1678. Cecilia Bertozzi, Urbaniste, Bruxelles
  1679. Thomas Bertrand, Luthier, Saint-Gilles
  1680. Eleonor Ewald, Frau, Brussel
  1681. Hans Boomert, Ganshoren
  1682. Ferrero Juan Manuel, Ouvrier, Uccle
  1683. Daniel Sum, Developper, Cherry Pulp, Brussels
  1684. Bert Ostyn, Bediende, Wemmel
  1685. Maya Campbell, Teacher, Brussels
  1686. Diana Cornescu, Designer, Brussels
  1687. France Lamboray, Costumière, Forest
  1688. Denis Druart, Designer/Enseignant, Bruxelles (Forest)
  1689. Silvia, Ixelles
  1690. Catherine Olier, Madame, Ixelles
  1691. Delphine Willems, Enseignante, 1974, Woluwe Saint Lambert
  1692. Arianna Fabrizi de Biani, l'Harmattan architecture, Bruxelles
  1693. Bob Van Wambeke, Laken
  1694. Marta Ruiz, Bruxelles
  1695. Linda Bergmann, Ixelles, Bruxelles
  1696. Silvia Carta, Ixelles
  1697. Miguel Chambel, Bruxelles
  1698. Ed Davitt, European Parliament, St Gilles
  1699. Rasmus Larsen, Policy advisor, EU Parliament, Uccle
  1700. Evelyne Verhulsel, Naturopathie, Wezembeek-Oppem
  1701. Myrthe Bovendeaard, Parliamentary Assistant MEP, European Parliament, Brussels
  1702. Annelies Mollet, publiq, Schaarbeek
  1703. Nicolas Bernard, Ingénieur, Forest
  1704. mojca lesemann, bruxelles
  1705. Ellen De Muynck, Journalist, Sint-Gillis
  1706. Lise Schwimmer, Bruxelles
  1707. Silvia Perez Bogerd, Médecin, Saint Gilles
  1708. Iris Bos, European Green Party, St. Gilles
  1709. Rhia, Brussels
  1710. J√ļlia Boada-Dan√©s, Ixelles
  1711. Claire G, Brussels
  1712. Marco Stefan, Brussels
  1713. Frederic Deverchère, Bruxelles
  1714. Mathilde VOISIN, Parliamentary Assistant MEP, European Parliament, Brussels
  1715. Alice Bustin, Brussels
  1716. Rose Ní Chléirigh, assistante, Parlement europeen, Bruxelles
  1717. bertrand wert, Conseiller communal, Ixelles
  1718. Subtil, Inactif, Bruxelles
  1719. Queffeulou, Ixelles
  1720. Thomas Swerts, Universitair Docent, Erasmus Universiteit Rotterdam, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1721. Moinet, Artiste, Bruxelles
  1722. Ruth De Nul, Jurist, ruthdenul@gmail.com, 1000
  1723. Louisa Geismann, Employee, European Parliament, Brussels
  1724. Nele Van Damme, SCHAARBEEK
  1725. Barbara KEDZIERSKI, Bruxelles
  1726. Sophie, Leer, Vorst
  1727. Nelly, 1000, EP, Bruxelles
  1728. Zora Siebert, Heinrich-Böll-Stiftung, Saint-Gilles
  1729. LEMY, Bruxelles
  1730. Vanderheyden, Employée, Uccle
  1731. Philippe Walraff, retired, Wezembeek-Oppem
  1732. Kostas Aligiannis, Sint Gillis
  1733. Léa CHARLET, coordinatrice d'asbl, Saint-Gilles
  1734. RODR√ćGUEZ
  1735. David Van Reybrouck, Schrijver, Schaarbeek
  1736. Hans Van Gaever, Demetris, hansvangaever@yahoo.com, Schaarbeek
  1737. Thomas Anciaux, Student, Evere
  1738. de Guiran
  1739. Billie meeussen, Student, Ganshoren
  1740. Céline Glorie, Bruxelles
  1741. Lennert Daeleman, Employé, Schaarbeek
  1742. Six patricia, Concierge ecole, Forest
  1743. Matthieu Gaillet, Brussels
  1744. Alast Najafi, European Parliament, Forest
  1745. Antonija Parat, Assistante, Parlement européen, Bruxelles
  1746. Erik, Bediende, Brussel
  1747. Manon K. Janssen, Sint-Joost-Ten-Node
  1748. Louisa Raitbaur, Trainee, European Parliament, Brussels
  1749. Miguel Fernandez, Muziek manager, Sony Music, Brussel
  1750. Alain, Student, Vrije universiteit brussel, Brussels
  1751. Colin Brown, Brussels
  1752. Sara Santens, 1040
  1753. Charlotte Vaes, , Schaarbeek
  1754. E. Nalon, Brussels
  1755. Frank Herrmann, Molenbeek
  1756. Grietkin VW, Anderlecht
  1757. Maxim Hellyn, Anderlecht
  1758. Bernard Polet, Plombier, Bernard Polet sprl, Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
  1759. Juliane Schmidt
  1760. Marina, Brussels
  1761. T. Liebert, Watermael-Boitsfort
  1762. Daniel pinn, Brussels
  1763. Andr√©, √Čtudiant, Bruxelles
  1764. Maskens Maite, Professor, Université Libre de Bruxelles, Brussels
  1765. Bill Cortvriend, Brussels
  1766. anonymous
  1767. Franziska Telschow, Watermael-Boitsfort
  1768. Inge Van Opalphen, Bediende, OVB, Brussel
  1769. Maarten Kreijkamp
  1770. Sarah Coeurnelle, Brussel
  1771. Natalie G., Bruxelles
  1772. Stonner Marion, apa, pe, Bruxelles
  1773. Anouchka Oler, Artiste, Forest
  1774. Mattéo Badet, Bruxelles
  1775. Gregoire Rifaut, Bruxelles
  1776. Laure Verstraete, Jette
  1777. Florence postma, Medical affaires manager, Nutricia, Bruxelles
  1778. Tim Boesman, Sint-Gillis
  1779. Vincent Lheureux, Schaerbeek
  1780. Omar Eklil, Test analyst, fednot, Brussel
  1781. DANIEL PLAT, DANIEL PLAT KUTNOWSKA, UCCLE
  1782. Nabil Aniss, Saint-Gilles
  1783. Mats Dekock, bricoleur, Schaarbeek
  1784. Canivet Marie, Forest, Bruxelles
  1785. Evi Verdonck, Optometrist, Vorst
  1786. Jean Gauthier Heymans, Schaerbeek
  1787. Vincent Madeline, Ixelles
  1788. Marta Gionco, Forest
  1789. Tim Schloesser, Ixelles, 1050
  1790. Evan Cole, 1000 bxl
  1791. Van Praet Sarah, Ixelles
  1792. Laura Strijckers
  1793. Maaike Laporte, Mam, Schaerbeek
  1794. Jacques Sterkmans, gepensioneerde, Elsene
  1795. Celine Giraudeau, Schaerbeek
  1796. Evelien Vanderstraeten, Biker, Schaarbeek
  1797. Milabi Lucie, Fonctionnaire, lkatukum@gmail.com, St josse ten noode
  1798. Simon B, Bxl
  1799. Myriam halimi, 1060
  1800. Antoinette Spreutels, Advocaat, Xirius public, Schaarbeek
  1801. Gabriel Ramos, Animator, Brussel
  1802. Elke Segers, Bruxelles
  1803. Pieter Maes, architect, Schaarbeek
  1804. Kobe Ramakers, Begeleider, Sporen, Kortenberg
  1805. Julie Claassens, Pedagogisch Team Manager, ToekomstATELIERdelAvenir, Brussel
  1806. Kirsten Jongberg, Schaerbeek
  1807. Juliette Billiet, student, Vorst
  1808. Helsen Romain, Pensioen, Averbode
  1809. Annie Kolemen, Brussels
  1810. Philippe Martin, Bruxelles
  1811. Vandermeulen, Consultant, Gate-16, Brussels
  1812. Hadiatou, Sociaal werk, 1080
  1813. Kristof L, 1030
  1814. Nore Delang, Notarieel jurist, Mevr., Brussel
  1815. Philippe, Forest
  1816. Candice Joseph, Studente, Vrije Universiteit Brussel, Brussel
  1817. John Magan, Boitsfort
  1818. anne, ixelles
  1819. anonymous
  1820. Petrus, 1210
  1821. Santacana Elodie, Bruxelles
  1822. Wesley De Brandt, Anderlecht
  1823. Emmanuel Campos Tavares, Consultant, Bruxelles
  1824. Sophie Commerce, developpeuse immobilier, Bruxelles
  1825. Saskia Hendriks, Uccle
  1826. Pieter DW, Brussels
  1827. Mcfarren, Dani, Brussel
  1828. Matt, Fonctionnaite, PE, Bruxelles
  1829. Lore, Laken
  1830. Vits Jona, Bediende, Schaarbeek
  1831. Janssen, Elsene
  1832. Clara nguyen, Writer, Etterbeek
  1833. Rosenstock, Bruxelles
  1834. Xavier G., Enseignant, ULB, Uccle
  1835. Philip Gallasz, Brussels
  1836. Louis Ferwerda, Bruxelles
  1837. Marie Fisette, Employée à la STIB, Stib, 5000
  1838. Othman El Maanouni, Indépendant, Saint Gilles
  1839. Johannes Van De Walle, Anderlecht
  1840. Florence Kohnen, Indépendante, 1190
  1841. Willem Van Orshoven, Paysagiste, Bruxelles
  1842. Cyril Spruytte, Student, Brussel, Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
  1843. Sander Rosseels, cultuurbeleidscoördinator, Gemeente Oudergem, Sint-Gillis
  1844. Martin Habets
  1845. Emile Luhahi, Bruxelles
  1846. Lannoy Estelle, Musicienne, Bruxelles
  1847. Maarten Vleeschhouwer, Brussel
  1848. Marijke van schagen, Functionaire, Hoeilaart
  1849. Thomas schoenaerts, Regisseur, 1020
  1850. Philippine Pacco, Employée, Bruxelles
  1851. olga Perez Vitoria, advisor, EP, Ixelles
  1852. Seppe Cockx
  1853. Marine Thuillier, Employée, Etterbeek
  1854. Linde Smeets, Laken
  1855. Andries, Consultant, andries_66@hotmail.com, Brussel
  1856. Charlotte, Consultant, Bruxelles
  1857. Marie Godard, Recruiter, Brussel
  1858. Dominik Piotrowski, Civil servant, European Commission, Brussels
  1859. Els Roelandt, Librarian, 1000
  1860. Lotte, Kinesist, 1020
  1861. Maaike Pyck, Gids-animator, KBIN, Brussel
  1862. Olivier, Employer, 1030
  1863. Jacques De Munnynck, 1702
  1864. Lies Vander Heyden, Guide, Rbins, Elsene
  1865. Cinthia Venero, √Čtudiante cin√©ma, Universit√© Libre de Bruxelles, Ganshoren
  1866. Vincent Jauneau, Employé, Schaerbeek
  1867. Charlotte, Traductrice, Bruxelles
  1868. Sammy Van Alphen, Employé, Saint-Gilles
  1869. Thomas Verhaeghe, nieuwsarchivaris, VRT, Brussel
  1870. Kevin Welby, Retired, Self standing, Linkebeek
  1871. Cedric versluys, Developer, Merkator, Brussel
  1872. Martine Verbraeken, Mechelen
  1873. L√©o, √Čtudiant, Uccle
  1874. Amin Khallouf, Bediende, Brussel
  1875. Silke Lalvani, Brussel
  1876. Leboutte, Brussels
  1877. Apraxine André, Céroux Mousty
  1878. Renaud Trapp, Civil servant, Brussels
  1879. Lisa Musiol
  1880. Tutus Todir, Sans, Bruxelles
  1881. Jolien Werquin, Ganshoren
  1882. Piet Maris, artist, Choux de Bruxelles, Brussels
  1883. Dorien Schouppe, Wetenschapper, 1988, Kerksken
  1884. Jef, 1000
  1885. Tuur Boomert, student, Brussel
  1886. Anne DC, pensionnee, Wezembeek
  1887. Ine
  1888. Nicolas De Smidt, Brouwer, Sint-Gillis
  1889. Vantomme, Secretaris-intendant, VZW VPW Brussel-Noord-Oost, Brussel
  1890. Jesse Dobbelaere, Bediende, Schaarbeek
  1891. Lisa Schoupoe, Antoine Breartstraat, Sint Gillis
  1892. Wautié julie, Psychosociale begeleidster, Beersel
  1893. Armand Bosquillon de Jenlis, saint gilles, BE
  1894. Nils Brunelet, Uccle
  1895. Legros Zoé, Schaerbeek
  1896. E. Binder, Civil servant, EP, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  1897. Thomas van Rijn, Gepensioneerd, Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
  1898. Rene Neuberger, APA, PE, Bruxelles
  1899. Naomi Smith, Independent, Naomi Smith, Bruxelles
  1900. Marieke Sels, leraar, Sint-Gillis
  1901. Claeys Els, Ternat
  1902. Katie Van Landuyt, Brussel
  1903. Luna Goossens, Etterbeek
  1904. Val√©ry ANDR√Č, Employ√©, Ecolo Etterbeek, Etterbeek
  1905. Natalie, 1080
  1906. Lore, Anderlecht
  1907. Dominik, Risk Manager, La Hulpe
  1908. sofie benoot, Brussel
  1909. Natalia Aerts Lopez, Student, Vorst
  1910. Tonya aelbrecht, Lawyer, Brussels
  1911. Jonathas De Mello, Journalist, Ixelles
  1912. Mieke Simoen, Anderlecht
  1913. Tess Van den Brande, Herentals
  1914. floris rossaert, scholier, vilvoorde
  1915. Annemie, Ecologische bloemenkweekster, Schaarbeek
  1916. Hanne Knaepen, ECDPM, Brussels
  1917. Fanny de Smet, Citizen, Schaerbeek
  1918. Jan Meeremans, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1919. Pieter Van Bael, Bediende, Molenbeek
  1920. Arnaud Hancisse, Fonctionnaire, arnaud.hancisse@gmail.com, 1030
  1921. Anke, Vroedvrouw, Koekelberg
  1922. Liesbet Allegaert, Laken
  1923. Sybille De Plu, Ixelles
  1924. Maartje Soetaers, 1030
  1925. Annelies Lantsoght, Leerkracht, Sint-Gillis
  1926. Muller Hervé, Employé, Aucune, Etterbeek
  1927. Marta Navarrete, Ixelles
  1928. Marie Collard, Etudiante, Bruxelles
  1929. Olivier Demoen, Ouder, Laken
  1930. Piotr, Fonctionnaire, Uccle
  1931. Maartje Houbrechts, 1190 Brussel
  1932. Hidde-Jan Postma, Food Technologist, Overijse
  1933. Magali Tilmant, Schaerbeek
  1934. Mathieu Waterkeyn, Urbaniste, Ixelles
  1935. Robbe Verschueren, -, -, Vorst
  1936. Aurore D'Haeyer, Schaerbeek
  1937. Mark Breddy, Uccle
  1938. Gwena√ęl Bre√ęs, Bruxelles
  1939. Sebastien Dolige, Bruxelles
  1940. Franzis Wimmer
  1941. Anne Pitoux, 1980, 1060 - Saint-Gilles (Bruxelles)
  1942. S. Stacino, Itterbeek
  1943. Julie François, Etterbeek
  1944. Ellie Nimeroski, Researcher, Orpheus Instituut, Brussels
  1945. Thomas Maenhout, Ambulancier, Thomas, Brussel
  1946. Geels Thérèse, retraitée, brussel
  1947. Amandine Rose, Auderghem
  1948. A sessa, Brussels
  1949. Marieke van Rijn, Woluwe
  1950. Liesbeth De Ceulaer eulaer, Brussel
  1951. Wan Ting Tram, Employee, Bruxelles
  1952. Lee Mbambu, Brussel
  1953. Hannah Jacobs, Leerkracht, MRS, Sint-JOOST-ten-node
  1954. Ta√Įs Gomes de Santana, Schaarbeek
  1955. Gossieaux, Braine le ch√Ęteau
  1956. Maryse Lierneux, Bruxelles
  1957. Lo√Įc Desiron, Architecte, Homegrade, Forest
  1958. Francis Strobbe, Laeken
  1959. Jean-Marc Deux, VP GFS Benelux, Schneider-Electric, Forest
  1960. louis claus, forest
  1961. Viteri Saenz Tania, 1060, Brussels
  1962. Marlies van Hezewijk, Woluwe
  1963. Sophie Perdaens, FOREST
  1964. Dominique Vercraeye, Consultant, Londerzeel
  1965. Catalina D., 1180 Uccle
  1966. Lieven De Boeck, Artist, Brussels
  1967. Sascha Salzig, Bruxelles
  1968. henri delville, Brussel
  1969. Van Oost, Consultant en gestion des sols pollués, Bruxelles
  1970. Leni Huyghe, Brussels
  1971. Nicolas Van Gucht, Day dreamer, Brussel
  1972. Mehay harminder, Business, Brussels
  1973. Tim Blommaert, Joker Toerisme, Brussel
  1974. Billiouw Flora, Vroedvrouw, Wheel of care, Schaarbeek
  1975. Marie-Paule Stokart, Bruxelles
  1976. Patricia, Bruxelles
  1977. Eva, Bolt, Brussel
  1978. Wouter Derijck, brussel
  1979. Mathilde lingrand, Bruxelles
  1980. Jan Szulczyk, Brussels
  1981. Sara Ott, Schaerbeek
  1982. Clarisse Noury, Bruxelloise, 1150
  1983. Turan, Independent, TO Consulting, Ixelles
  1984. Lore Schoonjans, Molenbeek
  1985. Rafal Stanecki, Brussels
  1986. Liesbet Vastenavondt, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1987. Elodie Mertz, Molenbeek
  1988. Marlies, Anderlecht
  1989. Sophie Kwanten, 1030
  1990. ledoux, commerce, bruxelles
  1991. Sem, Opvoeder, Anderlecht
  1992. Dim Geerinckx, Anderlecht
  1993. Celine Bortels
  1994. Joke Vanderhaeghe, Koekelberg
  1995. Arthur Van Goethem, √Čtudiant, Braine-L'Alleud
  1996. Dujardin Benjamin, Guide, Etterbeek
  1997. lieve coorevits, Jette
  1998. Jan Chabert, Leefgroepbegeleider, janchabert@gmail.com, Brussel
  1999. Annick Niedner, Onderwijzer, Equilingua, Brussel
  2000. Alexandre Nova, Artiste, Bruxelles
  2001. Lydia Rooney, Schaarbeek
  2002. Marcel Sugano, Brussels
  2003. Karlijn Werquin, Psychologe, Zug Zwitserland
  2004. Milena Strange, Bruxelles
  2005. Jan Wilczewski, Bruxelles
  2006. Ernest de clerck, Brussels
  2007. Cléo, puéricultrice
  2008. loubna ben yaacoub, brussels
  2009. Alice, Bruxelles
  2010. Mattias staelens, Architect, Brussel
  2011. Morgane Moriau, Thérapeute, Morgane Beauty Secrets, Bruxelles
  2012. Karim Bensalem, Employé, SNCB, Forest
  2013. Sylke Van Dierdonck, Huisarts, Schaarbeek
  2014. Nikolai Pushkarev, Vorst/Brussels
  2015. Claudia Marenco, Bruxelles
  2016. Katrien Neven, Sint-Joost
  2017. Mayer, enseignante, Saint-gilles
  2018. Myriam drabs, Brussel
  2019. Tanguy de le Vingne, Bruxelles
  2020. Felicity Jagger, Orthopedagoog, felicity.jagger@gmail.com, Laken
  2021. Luis Correia, traducteur, Bruxelles
  2022. Adam, Official, European Commission, Schaerbeek
  2023. Chris Beck, Parliamentary assistant, European Parliament, Brussels
  2024. Ines de Araujo Reis, dearaujo.ines@gmail.com, Brussels
  2025. Dirk Van Hulle, ambtenaar, FOD Economie, Temse
  2026. Theo, Forest
  2027. Torsten Hubsch, Anderlecht
  2028. Maria-Carmen Lainé, Business controller, Uccle
  2029. Jasper Ramaut, Bediende, Indies keeping secrets Brussels, Elsene
  2030. Carlota Jovani, Interprète, carlotajovani@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  2031. Christine Mostert, Ixelles
  2032. Sabine Tonet, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  2033. Justus Römeth, Parliament Assistant, Etterberk
  2034. Campos, Citoyenne, Bruxelles
  2035. Stéphane Olivier, 1965, Uccle
  2036. Evi Van den Broeck, Begeleider beschut wonen, Sint-gillis
  2037. Marie, Femme au foyer, Brussels
  2038. Belin Czechowicz, jewelry, Brussels
  2039. Geert Coppens, brussel
  2040. Laure Lemaire, Directrice OISP, Interface3, Bruxelles
  2041. Jean-Louis Rossignon, Brussels
  2042. Juliette Bibasse, curator, Saint Gilles
  2043. Virginie Standaert, Styliste textile, L'Hermitage
  2044. David van Beusekom, Student, Tervuren
  2045. Eva, Brussels
  2046. Inge Van Haver, Architect, Vilvoorde
  2047. Laure Belkhiri, GRACQ/Fietsersbond Bruxelles Ville/Brussel Stad, Bruxelles
  2048. Giorgia Concas, giorgia.concas@gmail.com
  2049. Danielle B, Saint-Gilles
  2050. Andreas Larsson, traducteur, CEC, bruxelles
  2051. Cécile V, Employee, Auderghem
  2052. Louis Van Geertruijden, Researcher, Etterbeek
  2053. Delphine, Enseignante, /, 1030
  2054. Edward Kanterian, Bruxelles
  2055. David, Parent de jeunes enfants qui doivent respirer, 1160
  2056. Cédric P., Citoyen, ccpki.7@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  2057. ellini contses, Bruxelle
  2058. Dirk Jacobs, Professor, Brussel
  2059. Rapha√ęl fisera, EU, Ixelles
  2060. Elena, Employée, Ganshoren
  2061. Julie WAUTERS, Uccle
  2062. Anneleen Sterck, Ing. Architect, Brussel
  2063. Willem Jansen, Designer, Brussels
  2064. philip van malderen, Brussel (Vorst)
  2065. Saskia Hoermann, UE, Bruxelles
  2066. catherine mainguet, psychologue, Bruxelles
  2067. Anna, EU, Ixelles
  2068. Nicolas Fautré, Citoyen, Saint-Gilles
  2069. Soen janssen, Consultant, Schaarbeek
  2070. Aude Staquet, Employée, ULB, BRUXELLES
  2071. Valentina, 1975, ANDERLECHT
  2072. Eva Jacobs, Bruxelles
  2073. Jana Struys, Brede Schoolcoördinator, schaarbeek
  2074. Maxime, dr, 1040
  2075. Van Overschelde, Schaerbeek
  2076. Stephanie Pierard, Employée, Ixelles
  2077. Vanessa neirynck, Styliste, Bruxelles
  2078. Piotr Strzelka, Clerk, Schaerbeek
  2079. Kathleen Coessens, Koninklijk Conservatorium Brussel, Brussel
  2080. Hélène Vanderhulst, Bruxelles
  2081. Bernice Brigou, Restauratrice, Brussel
  2082. Hubert Caroline, Dentiste, Etterbeek
  2083. Jelle Rheinhard, Consultant, Ae, Duffel
  2084. Jon, papa de 2 enfants, Schaerbeek
  2085. Wies Callens, beleidsmedewerker, Fietsersbond, Brussel
  2086. Femke, Ondernemer, Tibored, Brussels
  2087. Lize Vaes, Huisarts, 1000
  2088. Timmo hesselink, Overijse
  2089. Luigi, √Čtudiant, Bruxelles
  2090. Emmanuelle Bribosia, Professeure, ULB, Bruxelles
  2091. Geertje De Waegeneer, Leerkracht, Brussel
  2092. Toon Maenhout, Schaarbeek
  2093. Duplouy, Ingénieur, SCHAERBEEK
  2094. Hubert, dentiste, ressaix
  2095. Nathalie Parmentier, Citoyenne, Schaerbeek
  2096. Piette V, dentiste, ressaix
  2097. Harmonie Troch, Regisseur, Jette
  2098. Lars Koenig, Policy Officer, Regional Office, Brussels
  2099. Arthur Dielens, Chargé de projet, Refresh XL, Uccle
  2100. Jan Baerts, Tv director, Vorst
  2101. Anna Vitiello, Brussels
  2102. Zeno, Webdesigners, Schaarbeek
  2103. Olivier Gossieaux, LNG Consult SPRL, Braine le Ch√Ęteau
  2104. Daniela Ortlauf, 1190 Forest
  2105. Mohammad Mashhadizadeh, Employee, , Etterbeek
  2106. Marie Boomert, Student, KU Leuven, Brussels
  2107. Sander Broekaert, GIS Consultant, SIGGIS, Elsene
  2108. jonathan Sauer, Innovation manager, Worldline, BRUSSEL
  2109. Fernando Hoyos, Interprète indépendant, Bruxelles
  2110. Thomas El Berkani, elberkani.thomas@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  2111. David Leclercq, Forest
  2112. Alain Diderich, Travailleur Associatif, ML, 1190
  2113. Helene Derbaudrenghien, Schaerbeek
  2114. Franka Boehm, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  2115. Lenaic, Project Manager, 1000
  2116. Sophie Colsell, Bruxelles
  2117. anonymous
  2118. Elke Vermeulen, Jeudhulpwerker, Etterbeek
  2119. David Beaugnet, Employé, ERCEA, Bruxelles
  2120. Mathieu
  2121. Marie-Sophie Wenzel, European Parliament, St Gilles
  2122. Eliott, Student, ULB, Ixelles
  2123. Marion, mion_02@hotmail.com, 1060
  2124. Valia Chesnais, Comédienne, Bruxelles
  2125. Roberta fadda, Etterbeek
  2126. Oda Van Neygen, Brussel
  2127. Hangya-Lachmann Noemi, Femme au foyer, Schaerbeek
  2128. Dominique, artiste, Bruxelles
  2129. Myriam Zwemmer, Leerkracht, Brussel
  2130. Florian Hubarr, √Čtudiant, Ulb, Bruxelles
  2131. Lucas Dupuis, Etudiant, ULB, Bruxelles
  2132. Arnaud Weijers, 1160
  2133. Christian Pringels, Travailleur auprès d'enfants, Famille, Bruxelles - Uccle
  2134. Marius Riedl, Student, ULB, Brussel
  2135. Maarten Van Bever, Mechelen
  2136. David van der Ha, Ganshoren
  2137. pieter pools, Pensioen, Geraardsbergen
  2138. Dirk Van Erps, Europees ambtenaar, Etterbeek
  2139. Anton Svane Olesen, APA, Greens, Brussels
  2140. Claire Gago-Chidaine, Bruxelles
  2141. beine constantin, occupé, forest
  2142. Delomez, Leraar, Brussel
  2143. Sophie Roizard
  2144. Cosima Rosie Lagae, Brussel
  2145. Manya Gregory, Bediende, Brusselleer, Brussel
  2146. Didier Crepin, Employee, VISITBRUSSELS, Bru
  2147. David De Witte, Bediende, SAM, Mechelen
  2148. Charlotte Raymond, 1987, Bruxelles
  2149. Emilie Herssens, citoyenne, cycliste, Schaerbeek
  2150. anonymous
  2151. Géraldine Taymans, gérante horeca, 1982, Bruxelles
  2152. Roxanne Abels, Bediende, Veb, Bruxelles
  2153. Antoine, 1050
  2154. Pablo Fernandez, Brussels
  2155. Katrien Maes, CBE Brusselleer, Brussel
  2156. Lambeens, Deskundige, INBO, Evere
  2157. Michael Lesemann, Bruxelles
  2158. Leonardo Sciuccati, Brussels
  2159. De Poorter Johan, educatieve, Brusselleer, Gent
  2160. Jolien De Troch, bediende, Brussel
  2161. Nolwenn, Economiste, Ixelles
  2162. du Chelas, Professeur, N/a, Brussels
  2163. Olivia Verbraeken, employée, Forest
  2164. Karine flynn, Decoratrice, Bruxelles
  2165. Ellen Townsend
  2166. Nad√®ge, √Čtudiante, Ixelles
  2167. Simona Pohlova, fonctionnaire, Commission Européenne, Bruxelles
  2168. Jeroen leysen, Muziektherapeut, Brussel
  2169. Karla merckx, Gepensioneerd, Schaarbeek
  2170. Ine Meersman, Lesgever, Brusselleer, Brussel
  2171. quentin, travailleur, √ÖTTA, bruxelles
  2172. de Moffarts Geoffroy, Professor, FWB, Brussels
  2173. anne-marie vanwelkenhuyzen, Bruxelles
  2174. Lars, Ambtenaar, Vlaamse overheid, Kessel-Lo
  2175. Frin Platteeuw, Koekelberg
  2176. Antoine Pairet, Tech Entrepreneur, Brussels
  2177. Cloe Marthe, Artiste, HOEILAART
  2178. pascal Le Grand, Auderghem
  2179. I. Boukhalfa, Jette
  2180. Wim Putteneers, Financieel analist, Ukkel
  2181. Ellen De Naeyer, Brussel
  2182. Florence Didion, Fonctionnaire, Bruxelles Environnement, Bruxelles
  2183. Nathan Vanderhaeghen, Comptable, Bruxelles
  2184. Tanja Heijnemans, Account Manager, Miss, Oxford
  2185. Ellen Valkenborgs, Schaarbeek
  2186. Julie Van Garsse, Anderlecht
  2187. Frédéric R., Bruxelles
  2188. Marie, √Čtudiante, Ixelles
  2189. Ivan Ficher, Avocat, Ganshoren
  2190. Mahmoud, Brussels
  2191. Valentin, Student, Antwerp
  2192. François-Xavier Orban, product manager, Schaerbeek
  2193. Sara Ständer, St. Gilles
  2194. Andreas Halling, artistic director & performer, HYOID, St-Gilles
  2195. Bénédicte Van Roy, 1982, Ixelles
  2196. Nelleke Heyvaert, Brussel
  2197. Huberty
  2198. Bieke Comer, Anderlecht
  2199. Soumia, Bruxelles
  2200. Leonoor Leus, Architect, Leonoor Leus, Brussel
  2201. Paul Steinbr√ľck, architect + activist, POOL IS COOL, Brussel
  2202. Bram Vriens, Brussel
  2203. Stefaan De Schrijver, Sint Pieters Woluwe
  2204. Cédric Favresse
  2205. Pierre, étudiant, Jette
  2206. Massart Marcelle, Enseignante, Bruxelles
  2207. Thomas Van de Leemput, Bruxelles
  2208. Matthew Langdon, Consultant, Bruxelles
  2209. J√©r√īme de Selys Longchamps, Bruxelles
  2210. Valérie Berman, Fonctionnaire, Ixelles
  2211. Kathryn Fleet, Brussels
  2212. I. Plets, Sint-Gillis
  2213. Mattias Kayaert, Koekelberg
  2214. Laura Kaun, Student, Brussels
  2215. Tara Hadviger, Brussels
  2216. Elisa Lopez Lucia, Professeure, ULB, Bruxelles
  2217. Thibault Brogniez, étudiant, , Nivelles
  2218. Kristina Thoring, Uccle
  2219. Rapha√ęle Germser, Bruxelles
  2220. schepens mo√Įse, sage femme, jette
  2221. Radmanfar Abbas, √Čtudiant, Dilbeek
  2222. Shadan Alhamwi, Brussels
  2223. Silke Quateau, Lerares, Elsene
  2224. Brieuc, Consultant, Bruxelles
  2225. ARIANE GEERINCK, Animatrice, Bruxelles
  2226. Sini Eräjää, campaigner, Bruxelles
  2227. Malgorzata Golebiewska, fonctionnaire, 1160
  2228. Pauline Ducuroir, √Čtudiante, 1160
  2229. Friedrich Trosse, St. Gilles
  2230. Kaat De Vis, Projectmanager, Mad Brussels, Anderlecht
  2231. Eric ronsse, musicien , ingénieur du son, Bruxelles
  2232. Lien Arits, Community & Communications Manager, HackYourFuture Belgium, Brussels
  2233. Mihnea, Researcher, Saint Gilles
  2234. Juan Sebastian Aguilera Blanco, Evere
  2235. Marie-Gabrielle Tytgat, Bruxelles
  2236. Agnès Leroux, citoyenne, Schaerbeek
  2237. ilse, onderzoekster, Schaarbeek
  2238. Els Van Paepegem, Halle
  2239. Alberto Vela, Journalist, Ixelles
  2240. Fontaine Fanny, Etudiante, Bruxelles
  2241. yves jacquet, guide, xl nord, bruxelles
  2242. Vandevelde, Avocate, Bruxelles
  2243. Durieux, Pensionnée, Namur
  2244. Cheyenne, Ixelles
  2245. Pascale Pongegnie, Teacher, 1030
  2246. George Kosmopoulos, Software Engineer, Le Wagon, Brussels
  2247. John Engel, Producent, Left Field Ventures, Brussel
  2248. Picard, Avocat, 1180
  2249. ilse grieten, brussels
  2250. Adelgonde Calmeyn, lesgever, Brusselleer, Brussel
  2251. garance, 1060, bruxelles
  2252. Girard, Regisseur, Bruxelles
  2253. Frédéric Supiot, Médecin, Bruxelles
  2254. Hendrike scharmann, Musician, Brussel
  2255. Kitty Eromosele, Bruxelles
  2256. Sarah De Meuter, Anderlecht
  2257. Quentin Sacrez, Etterbeek
  2258. Christopher Daley, filmmaker, Sint-Gillis
  2259. Ferenc Marofka, 1180
  2260. Sofie Dahlqvist, Trainee, European parliament, Brussels
  2261. Giulia Prelz Oltramonti, Lecturer, Saint Gilles
  2262. Emma, Student, Etterbeek
  2263. Regine Roncucci, UNEP, IXELLES
  2264. Océane’ Hubert, STudent, Bruxelles
  2265. garif telzhanov, Etterbeek
  2266. Anne germain, Ganshoren
  2267. Mariam Diallo, ULB, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
  2268. Florence Mullier, Graphiste, Saint-gilles
  2269. Viviane André, Ixelles
  2270. Lo√Įc Versichel, Brussel
  2271. Tinne Lambert, leerkracht, Brussel
  2272. Barbara Salter, Pensionnée, Brussels
  2273. Billie meeussen, Student, Vub, Ganshoren
  2274. Simon De Clercq, Schaarbeek
  2275. Geert, onderzoeker, Brussel, VUB
  2276. Tomasz W., traducteur, St-Gilles
  2277. Lene, Marketeer, Brussel
  2278. Pierre Schobyn, Pierre Schobyn, Bruxelles
  2279. Hazel Corthouts, student, Brussel
  2280. Matteo Burniat, √Čtudiant, Bruxelles
  2281. Sarah Van Hove, Bruxelles
  2282. Lorenzo Carola, musician, Forum des Compositeurs, Brussels Area, Belgium
  2283. Hilde Segers, 1755
  2284. Laura Persijn, student, Vorst
  2285. Vincent Vercruysse, employé, SRABE, Bruxellles
  2286. Filip Van Droogenbroeck, Vrije Universiteit Brussel, Schaarbeek
  2287. Jasmine De Jonckheere, Brussel
  2288. Ruth, employee, Brussels
  2289. Alix Rijckaert, citoyenne, journaliste, maman, être vivant, cycliste, Etterbeek
  2290. Mies Maenhout, Evere
  2291. Mélanie Van hoef, Employée, Berchem sainte agathe
  2292. Rousseau, Saint-Gilles
  2293. Pepijn Kennis, Brussels
  2294. Norro Dominique, Retrait√©e, Braine-le-Ch√Ęteau
  2295. Michiel Vandevelde, Artist, /, 1030
  2296. Stokart Mathilde, Bruxelles
  2297. Jeroen Dehing, Leraar, Ganshoren
  2298. Niccolò Mannari, Consultant, B2EU Consulting, Brussels
  2299. Niccolo Panozzo, Brussels
  2300. Elise, student, Brussel
  2301. Creston aurelie, Bruxelles uccle
  2302. Eva SEKER, étudiante, BRUXELLES
  2303. Beckers, Retired, Ottignies
  2304. Zhen meng, bruxelles
  2305. Julian NF, Consultant, Bruxelles
  2306. Gilles, Bruxelles, Auderghem
  2307. Gwen, Brussel
  2308. Yvette Piens, pensoinnée, Bruxelles
  2309. Cantarella Hadrien, Finance Business Partner, Schaerbeek
  2310. Diaz lucrece, Retraitée, Ixellles
  2311. Chelman Fay, √Čducation, Schaerbeek
  2312. Cazenave Marie-Paule, Retired, Brussels
  2313. Michal Feherpataky, Brussels
  2314. Camille Bullot, Bruxelles
  2315. Leen Boersma, Midwife, Doctors Without Borders, Molenbeek
  2316. Ewa Feret, Sint Gilles
  2317. Flora, 1081, Brussel
  2318. le Beau de Hemricourt, Schaerbeek
  2319. angelo, uccle
  2320. Pamela Cecchi, Bruxelles
  2321. Pawel Lisiak, Brussels
  2322. patricia tancredi, employée, Woluwé St-Lambert
  2323. Miguel Rosal Martins, Bruxelles
  2324. Samantha Zamora, Conseillère communale, 1971, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  2325. Lea zyra, Etudiante, ULB, Ixelles
  2326. Clément Bourtembourg, Employé, Bruxelles
  2327. Ana√Įs De Keijser, Stedenbouwkundige, Sweco, Brussel
  2328. Eli, Sint-jans-molenbeek
  2329. Alex, Bruxelles
  2330. Lucie Lapointe, 1030
  2331. Luc ooms, Zelfstandoge, Ganshoren
  2332. Valérie De Hoe, Bruxelles
  2333. Greet, Brussels
  2334. Unai Herencia, Etterbeek
  2335. Louise Vanderlinden, Architect, 51N4E, Brussel
  2336. Jerome Lagae, bruxelles
  2337. Sarah, Laken
  2338. Pilar Martin Pitto, Bruxelles
  2339. David Briers, , St Gilles
  2340. Louise Moreau, Etudiante
  2341. dorien vanden boer, Schaarbeek
  2342. Paul Van Santvoort, Gepensioneerde, Molenbeek
  2343. Caroline Lagrange, 1560 Hoeilaart
  2344. Nicolas Dartiailh, Photographe, Forest
  2345. Cleo De Wolf, Laken
  2346. Iga, Employe, Schaarbeek
  2347. Marieke Arnou, Sint Agatha Berchem
  2348. Katarzyna Szkuta, researcher, analyst, Etterbeek
  2349. Smits deborah, Hulpopvoeder, Mechelen
  2350. Mimi Kunz, artist, brussels
  2351. Sander Nelen, Teacher, Brussel
  2352. Chloé Van Soest, Anderlecht
  2353. Marthe, Brussels
  2354. Marta, Avocat, Milieu, 1040 Bruxelles
  2355. Zsuzsanna Pal, Freelancer, Molenbeek Saint-Jean
  2356. sofie verraest, docent, brussels
  2357. Léone Huyghebaert, Student, KUL, Overijse
  2358. Matthias Brantegem, Bediende, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  2359. isabel van maele, netwerkondersteuner, Huis van het Kind - Ket in Brussel, Anderlecht
  2360. Hugo Matagne, Bruxelles
  2361. Emma Pauwels, Student, Brussels/Leuven
  2362. Louis Verstraete, Met pensioen, Brussel
  2363. Helga Baert, artistiek coordinator, Brussel
  2364. Ouardia Derriche, Bruxelles
  2365. Blandine Malvault, Brussels
  2366. Matteo Barisione, Bruxelles
  2367. Dupas, Schaerbeek
  2368. YUNXIA, Supply chain manager, Inspectron Sprl, Brussels
  2369. Anoniem, Brussel
  2370. Sophie Girard-Sequeira, Schaerbeek
  2371. Mirka Lankamp, interpreter, Jette
  2372. Carol Laurent, Bruxelles
  2373. Barbara Steffner, Bruxelles
  2374. Branislav Andel, Sint-Joost-ten-Node
  2375. Florian Boniface, biker, Ixelles
  2376. Celia Nyssens, employée, EEB, Bruxelles
  2377. Federico Pedrini, Couch Surfer, ūüŹĄ‚Äć‚ôÄÔłŹ, Vorst
  2378. Vanessa Tanghe, Urbaniste, Forest
  2379. Joachim, Kiné, Somers, Bruxelles
  2380. Duquenoy, Bruxelles
  2381. ellen van keer, mother-of-2, laken
  2382. Ga√ęlle Francart, Bruxelles
  2383. Lukas C, Schaarbeek
  2384. Valeria, 1040
  2385. Klaas Annys, Gent
  2386. Charlotte Vandevyver, Anderlecht
  2387. Ransquin cath, 1170
  2388. Louella Van Oprooy, Leerkracht, Turnhout
  2389. An Truyts, Brussels
  2390. Eadaoin Golden, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  2391. maxim bedo, Schaerbeek
  2392. Thomas DC, Verpleegkundige, Wheel of Care, Etterbeek
  2393. Sandra Ramos, Forest
  2394. Susanne Pauer, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  2395. DELVIGNE, Ghislaine, retraitée volontaire, toutes sociales!, Bruxelles
  2396. katrien Moeys, Ingenieur, Sint-Gillis
  2397. liesl vanautgaerden, expert, flemish government, brussel
  2398. Lore bocken, Ambtenaar, geen, Brussel
  2399. Herman van Laar, Zelfstandig e, Brussel
  2400. Alison coleman, Manager, Seefar, Brussels
  2401. Renaud Delville, Bruxelles
  2402. Chloé D, Employé, /, Evere
  2403. Sam Peat, Actuary, Brussels
  2404. L'Ecluse Hilda, Retraitée, Bruxelles
  2405. Baar, Accompagnatrice sociale, Maison Babel, Bruxelles
  2406. Jens V., Consultant, Molenbeek
  2407. Vincent Piessevaux, Jurist, Schaarbeek
  2408. Filip Libert, Schaerbeek
  2409. Benny, Schaarbeek
  2410. Tom Cnop, Engineer, 1974, Oudergem
  2411. Jan wijers, 1030
  2412. Arne Smeets, Ganshoren
  2413. Julia Lietzmann, Bruxelles
  2414. Wullus Sylvie, Woluwe St Lambrechts
  2415. Valérie Berckmans, styliste, www.valerieberckmans.be, Brussel
  2416. Pauline Mersch, Watermael-Boitsfort
  2417. Eric Ch, 1170, Bxl
  2418. Marieke Kruis, Sint-Gillis
  2419. Jean-Michel L., 1190
  2420. Laurent Durviaux
  2421. Lea David, Schaarbeek
  2422. Pierre Verstraete, Employé, Woluwe StLambert
  2423. Axel Langiano, Ixelles
  2424. Nicolas Auzanneau, 1030
  2425. nils gilot, étudiant, saint gilles
  2426. Guy Cailloux, retraité, 1030 Schaerbeek
  2427. Anthea Missy, Artist, Anthea Missy, Bruxelles
  2428. Olga Kummer, Project manager, Self-employed, UCCLE
  2429. Danielle De Meuter, Pensioen, itterbeek
  2430. Koen Schollen, Schaarbeek
  2431. Karen Verlinden, Anderlecht
  2432. Katrien van Remortel, Koekelberg
  2433. Julio Sanchez, Jette
  2434. Colpaert Dominique, Bruxelles
  2435. judith tobac, bediende, 1080
  2436. Ben, Architect, Brussels
  2437. Veerle, Jette
  2438. Simon Decat, student, 1030
  2439. Theo Delville, Skate, L.O.C.O.W, Brussel
  2440. Arno Vervaet, Ingenieur, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  2441. Maria Casado, Saint Gilles
  2442. Simon Hallet, Employe, Bruxelles
  2443. Bart Maras, Schaarbeek
  2444. Marie-Eve Van Linthoudt, , Bruxelles
  2445. Sam Vangoetsenhoven, Leerlingbegeleider, Molenbeek
  2446. Marijke Robert, Dierenartsassistente, 1997, Anderlecht
  2447. They Mathilde, Bruxelles
  2448. Nathalie Peeters, Bruxelles
  2449. Tullia Teucci, Restauration d'oeuvres d'art, Kraainem
  2450. Fien Vandersteen, Burgerlijk Ingenieur Architect, Brussel
  2451. Sobieski Thérèse, Retired, Bruxelles
  2452. Becker, 1000, Habitante, Bruxelles
  2453. Thomas Danthine
  2454. Miek Stevens, bediende, geen, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  2455. Yannick Hartstein, Schaerbeek
  2456. Julie Gusman, Brussel
  2457. Bérénice Dartevelle, Bruxelles
  2458. Bert Quintiens, Jette
  2459. Julien, Employé, Schaerbeek
  2460. Morgan Reverseau, Brussels
  2461. Tina Milanovic, Employee, Schaerbeek
  2462. Leila Boukhalfa, Bediende, Laken
  2463. Anna nelissen, Elsene
  2464. Fanny Angevin, Saint Gilles
  2465. Nelson Polfliet, Filmmaker, Schaarbeek
  2466. Adela Tesarova, Etterbeek
  2467. Linus Siöland, Policy Analyst, Etterbeek
  2468. Maria Gernert, Research & Innovation Assistent, IFOAM EU, Bruxelles
  2469. Stephanie Debecker, Bruxelles
  2470. Greet Lemmens, Bediende, Elsene
  2471. Matthys, Leerkracht, Brussel
  2472. DIDION camille, Forest
  2473. Bart Melis, Controller, MIVB, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  2474. Astrid Wauters, Sint-Gillis Brussel
  2475. Lenormand, Schaerbeek
  2476. Demuylder Patrick, Cheminot, Uccle
  2477. Ana Catarina Vilaca Correia da Silva, Consultant, Ixelles
  2478. Monika Malecka, Bruxelles
  2479. Sophie Delerue, Bruxelles
  2480. Charlie Braky, Schaerbeek
  2481. Katleen Van Waeyenberge, Belgi√ę
  2482. Fanny Mayné, Uccle
  2483. Katrien Vriens
  2484. Margaux HEBERT, Schaerbeek
  2485. Carlotta Weber, Uccle
  2486. Tiffany Fliss, administrative assistant, Grayston & Company, Woluwe St Lambert
  2487. Marc Sader, Uccle
  2488. Matthew Jones, Ixelles
  2489. anonymous
  2490. Sylvie A. B, Forest
  2491. Philippe Lepinois, Uccle
  2492. Rapha√ęl Gehrenbeck, Ganshoren
  2493. Roxane Degrez, √Čtudiante, Ixelles
  2494. Meireles Bruno, √Čtudiant, Uccle
  2495. Raphael Krings, Bruxelles
  2496. Alice Baudin, Uccle
  2497. Sara-Cristina, fonctionnaire, CE, Schaerbeek
  2498. Ronan Gédouin, Woluwé Saint Pierre
  2499. Caroline Mierop, Ixelles
  2500. Hick Anne-Marie, Retraitée, Waterloo
  2501. Van winckel, Bruxelles
  2502. Marie, bruxelles
  2503. Detrait, Schaerbeek
  2504. jan, brussel
  2505. Marieke K, Elsene
  2506. Brieuc Colard, Student, Ukkel
  2507. Jean-Marie COANT, Bruxelles
  2508. Jan Willem baron van Heemstra, consultant, very little, Elsene
  2509. Hanon Maurice, clos du dauphin 4, Comité de quartier, Bruxelles Woluwe Saint Lambert
  2510. Joke Coopman, sociaal werker, Dbroej - Chicago, Vorst
  2511. Florence, Schaerbeek
  2512. Christina vandekelder, Employee, Jette
  2513. Sofie Lintermans, Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
  2514. Gaetane Adam, Bruxelles
  2515. John McCarrick, International Relations, amfori, Ixelles
  2516. joke, /, /, brussel
  2517. Ewa Mis, interprete, Bruxelles
  2518. Ibra Ba, chef de cuisine, Bruxelles
  2519. Ina Geerts, actrice, 1965, Brussel
  2520. Pablo Mariani, Ixelles
  2521. Amy Biss, Traductrice, Bruxelles
  2522. Tony Zamparutti, Brussels
  2523. Alice Gillam, Bruxelles
  2524. Tom Wyns, Consultant, Jette
  2525. Marije van Velzen, vertaler, Schaarbeek
  2526. Ambar Hernandez, Parent au foyer, Laeken
  2527. Hannah, Laken
  2528. Paul Frisch, Brussels
  2529. Gaetano, Bruxelles
  2530. Toha, Bruxelles
  2531. Julie Selvais, leerkracht, Etterbeek
  2532. Lise Oulès, Ixelles
  2533. Gabriel, Dise√Īador, Ixelles
  2534. Arnaud Hinck, Employee, amfori, Brussels
  2535. Michele, Elsene
  2536. Loik Dal Molin, Anderlecht
  2537. Martin Hellweg, traducteur, Etterbeek
  2538. Maxime, Schaerbeeck
  2539. David Lacour, 1974, Bruxelles
  2540. Benjamin Lacour
  2541. Florence Grégoire, Citoyenne, Bruxelles
  2542. muriel, 1070
  2543. Van Asbroeck Charlotte, 1030
  2544. Paul Davies, Etterbeek
  2545. Boris, Videast, Schaerbeek
  2546. Wivine de Traux, √Čditeur et auteure, Bruxelles
  2547. Sarah C, Etterbeek
  2548. Droeshaut Olivia, Bruxelles
  2549. Martin Maréchal, salarié, Parlement bruxellois, bruxelles
  2550. Pauline, Teacher, Brussels
  2551. Wanda Lauwers, bewoner, Jette
  2552. Catherine G., Citoyenne, Etterbeek
  2553. Wallace D., Student, Brussel
  2554. Bonnaud, 1180
  2555. Josephine Hannay, Bruxelles
  2556. BenjaminBertrand, Brussels
  2557. Lien Creuwels, Schaarbeek
  2558. Michel Schwarz, Formateur, Lasne
  2559. Decruynaere Céline, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
  2560. Guillaume Dayez, student, Bruxelles
  2561. Anne Belien, , Saint-Josse
  2562. Sébastien Behzad, Forest
  2563. Wirion Michèle, Schaerbeek
  2564. Noémie Gevers, Dion-Valmont
  2565. véronique Siquet, employé, Schaerbeek
  2566. Romain Poussin, artiste, anderlecht
  2567. Chris Mitchell, Woluwe St Pierre
  2568. Raquel Motta, Consultant, Brussels
  2569. Bernard Claes, Forest
  2570. Martine ROMAIN, ex-conseillère en mobilité, Saint-Gilles
  2571. Peter Doise, Mobility guide, Schaarbeek
  2572. Richard elodie, Bediende, Duo for a job, Brussel
  2573. marit meganck, architect, schaarbeek
  2574. Caroline Roks, architecte, 1050 - Ixelles
  2575. Kerlijn, Consultant, 1930
  2576. Davide D., 1050 Ixelles
  2577. Xavier Schoumaker, Consultant IT, EU, 1080
  2578. Matthias Caenepeel, Engineer, Antwerpen
  2579. Paulus carole, 1180
  2580. Julie Kavanagh, Ixelles
  2581. Sarah Hull, Ixelles, Brussels
  2582. Louisa W, Ixelles
  2583. Frederic Rouel, Auderghem
  2584. Isabelle Verheyden, Bruxelles
  2585. David O'Grady, Teacher, IXELLES
  2586. Lou Gee, Bruxelles
  2587. Emily M, Trainer, BeCode, Saint Gilles
  2588. Jeroen Van Malderen, Schaarbeek
  2589. Antoine Caramalli, Bruxelles
  2590. Tzibana, étudiante, Bruxelles
  2591. Welkenhuysen, Etudiant, ULB, Bruxelles
  2592. Ga√ętan Waterkeyn, Etudiant, Bruxelles
  2593. Guy de Geest, Engineer, Ixelles
  2594. Nina T, 1200
  2595. an bruyninckx, bediende, schaarbeek
  2596. Catja Ostner, Traductrice, Bruxelles
  2597. Alexander Hoffmann, Bruxelles
  2598. Cesar, Greenpeace brussels, Bruxelles
  2599. Penelope Turner, Musician, Self employed, Brussels
  2600. Andras Schwarcz, Woluwe-St-Pierre
  2601. Valentina, Forest
  2602. maud salembier, Professeure, Saint Gilles
  2603. Sophie da Rocha, Uccle
  2604. Sjur Bie, Leraar, Brussel
  2605. Nasrine, 1030, Bruxelles
  2606. Nora, Brussels
  2607. Mathieu Degris, employed, Bruxelles
  2608. Peter R, Ixelles
  2609. Dominique Banneux, Employée, Etterbeek
  2610. Jean-Marc Etienne, Facteur, Esneux
  2611. Jules Kerner, Salarié, Uccle
  2612. Peter drevelhaven, IT officer, Delphi works, Brussels
  2613. Claus G, IT officer, PI, Brussels
  2614. Celine Oosterlynck, Anderlecht
  2615. Julie frères, Bruxelles
  2616. Oskar Njaa, General Manager, Bellona, Oslo
  2617. ian dykmans, photographe, bruxelles
  2618. Carl, Sint-Gillis
  2619. Tom Mannaerts, Artiest, Cie compost, Sint-Joost-ten-Node
  2620. Noémi Tiercet, Bruxelles
  2621. Selvais Arnaud, Enseignant, Schaerbeek
  2622. Karolina Kaiser, Uccle
  2623. Borislav Arnaudov, Finance, Brussels
  2624. Paul Willems, artiste, QQVF, Bruxelles
  2625. Tea Jardas, Public affairs manager, Efpia, Brussels
  2626. Liesbeth Reyskens, Tolk, Brussel
  2627. Karen van Schaik, Musician/composer, Brussel
  2628. Joachim Lacrosse, Forest
  2629. Greg, software developer, Auderghem
  2630. Zino Boisdenghien, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  2631. anonymous, Student, Brussels
  2632. Terziyska, Musicienne, Vilvoorde
  2633. Isabelle Van De Woestyne, 1160, Bruxelles
  2634. anonymous, Leerkracht, Brussel
  2635. Piet Bataillie, IT consulting, Brussel
  2636. Patrick Clauwaert, denker, Brussel
  2637. Jozef Deville, Brussel (Jette)
  2638. Bene, Employée, Bxl
  2639. Sara De Bruycker, Brussel
  2640. Van Lynh Tu, Bruxelles
  2641. Bart Scharlé, Bediende, Brussel
  2642. Jeroen Descamps, Bediende, Tervuren
  2643. Carrera Raul, Musico, Brussel
  2644. Marie-Cécile Guyaux, occupied, brussels
  2645. Van Bael, KOEKELBERG
  2646. Guyaux, Avenue Père Damien, Prive, Bruxelles
  2647. Virginia Gomez Onate, Advisor, Brussels
  2648. Bas Jurriens, Kader, Schaarbeek
  2649. Hanna Penzer, Bruxelles
  2650. Thibault Voglaire, employé, Koekelberg
  2651. Lies Tousseyn, Opvoedingsondersteuner, Kind en Preventie, Brussel
  2652. Florent PELSY, consultant, Bruxelles
  2653. G√©r√īme Quentin, It developer, Elium, Schaerbeek
  2654. Elisabeth Mullier, Schaerbeek
  2655. De Oliveira, Etterbeek
  2656. Etienne Petre, Cadre, 1950 Kraainem
  2657. Anja De Cunto, Employee, Etterbeek
  2658. Nicolas Chkifi, 1740 - Ternat
  2659. Nathalie Banneux, Court-St-Etienne
  2660. Katharina, Cadre, 1190
  2661. Silvia LP, Employee, Brussels
  2662. Jacek Sierakowski, Médecin journaliste, Indépendant, Bruxelles
  2663. Anne
  2664. Porte Clémence, Bruxelles, 1060
  2665. Gregory Reinbold, 1190 Forest
  2666. caroline Goffin, bruxelles
  2667. Sara Van Zandycke, trainer + Digital Expert, Bibliotheques sans frontieres, Brussel
  2668. Alexia de Visscher, Enseignante, Forest
  2669. Naomi Ntakiyica, Researcher, Brussels
  2670. Benedicte Werner, employee, COLEACP, Forest
  2671. Alberto Franzin, Chercheur, Ixelles
  2672. Tom Lootens, 1000 Brussel
  2673. Wijnand, Schaarbeek
  2674. Laura Rijsbosch, Architect, Etterbeek
  2675. Margaux, dromer, Brussel
  2676. Samy Geronymos, Bruxelles
  2677. Roger Demaret, Retraité, sans objet, 1140 Evere
  2678. Kolya Corno, citizen, Schaerbeek
  2679. Martin Funck, Ingenieur, Schaerbeek
  2680. piron, etudiant, Bruxelles
  2681. Brecht van goethem, Huisarts, Schaarbeek
  2682. Julie Goffaux, Schaerbeek
  2683. Jan Bosmans, Jette
  2684. Zan√ę Hadri, Brussels
  2685. Lionelle Van Bunnen, Bruxelles
  2686. Lucie, Ambassadrice de notre belle Bruxelles,, pour le bien de tous
  2687. Pierre Paladin, fonctionnaire, schaerbeek
  2688. Anouk Friedli, theatermaker, Brussel
  2689. Eleanor Linsell, 1050
  2690. Lien Vandamme, Schaarbeek
  2691. Lynn Daeghsels, Vorst
  2692. Sophie Baudoux, Ixelles
  2693. William van den broeck, Engineer, Brussel
  2694. Joseph Cunningham, Student, Schaarbeek
  2695. Anneleen Lambrecht, Anneleen Lambrecht
  2696. FUNCK, Doctorant, Woluwé Saint-Pierre
  2697. Annick de rynck, Willebroek
  2698. Thomas, Brussel
  2699. Louise, Architect, Brussel
  2700. Beata, Product Manager, Brussels
  2701. Julia, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  2702. Charlotte Bosseler, Avocat, Saint-Gilles
  2703. Marie Vitoux, Bediende, 1989, Elsene
  2704. MARGOT, BRUSSEL
  2705. Simon van Walle, Mgr, Umicore, Brussels
  2706. Christine Delginiesse, Employée, Uccle
  2707. Jonathan Smets, formateur, Bruxelles
  2708. Anne-Sophie Dubrux, Student, Brussel
  2709. Charles Goethals, Molenbeek
  2710. Glenn Nijs, Account manager, N/A, Anderlecht
  2711. Theresia, Laken
  2712. anonymous, Musicienne professionnel, Independente
  2713. Sébastien Driessens, 1030
  2714. Naveau Adrien, Ingénieur construction, bruxelles
  2715. Vincent Delbaen, Data consultant, Ixelles
  2716. Marion Laing, enseignante, Jette
  2717. Morgane Rossignol, Ixelles
  2718. Gaelle Janssens, Bruxelles
  2719. Marie Papazoglou, 1980, Bruxelles
  2720. Lyllou, Brussels
  2721. jonas van bockhaven, 1000
  2722. De Cremer Micheline, Retraitée, Jette
  2723. Boris Verdeyen
  2724. Pauline, Bruxelles
  2725. Solange, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  2726. Bob Permentier, Musicien, Anderlecht
  2727. Jean-Louis CRAENHALS, enseignant, Laeken
  2728. alice, pensionnée, auderghem
  2729. Charlotte de Harlez, Woluwé-Saint-Pierre
  2730. Ludovic, Ingénieur, Bruxelles
  2731. Christoph Raab, Doctorant, Ixelles
  2732. Anna Irmisch, Engagement Manager, Brussels
  2733. Claire Saucez, 1090
  2734. Olivia Lebbe, Watermaal-Bosvoorde
  2735. Van Haelen, 1200 Bruxelles
  2736. Eva corbiaux, Infirmiere, De brug, 1030
  2737. Arnaud De Burchgraeve, Schaarbeek
  2738. Camille, Etterbeek
  2739. Louisa, Brussel
  2740. Kim Engels, Ganshoren
  2741. Thomas Drimmer, Ingénieur, Safran, Schaerbeek
  2742. Marie Moreau, Schaerbeek
  2743. Maaike Grugeon, bediende, Brussel (Vorst)
  2744. Nathalie HAULET, 1980, HOVES (HT.)
  2745. Marianne Beeckmans, infirmière, Woluwe Saint-Pierre
  2746. Nina, Brussels
  2747. Tadej Breznik, Fonctionnaire, EFTA/AELE, Bruxelles 1000
  2748. Max Uebe, St Gilles
  2749. Alexandre, Employé, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  2750. Christine Athmann, secretaire, Etterbeek
  2751. Olivier, Bruxelles
  2752. Anouck De Crombrugghe
  2753. Olivier Menalda, 1180
  2754. J√ľrgen Geerdens, Ganshoren
  2755. Axel Jansen, Anderlecht
  2756. Luc Van Malder, bediende, Steward Youth For Climate, Ganshoren
  2757. Ga√ętan Kowalkowski, Koekelberg
  2758. Veronica Vaccari, Ixelles
  2759. Annelies Nachtergaele, Avocate, Citoyen, Ixelles
  2760. Julie de Caluwé, Employé, Brussel
  2761. Chaumont, Schaerbeek
  2762. Eva, Employée, Boitsfort
  2763. Aurélie Fayt, Koekelberg
  2764. Buysse, Enseignante, Bruxelles
  2765. scarella, bruxelles
  2766. Simon, Indépendant, Molenbeek
  2767. √Čmilie, Schaerbeek
  2768. Linda Presburg, Bediende, Brussels by Water, Brussel
  2769. Desmecht Caroline, Freelance, Schaerbeek
  2770. Barbara Dauby, Indépendante, 1030 représente
  2771. Ilse Leus, Eremagistraat, Oudergem
  2772. Brynaert Pierre, Professeur, Bruxelles
  2773. Yasko deboodt, Schaarbeek
  2774. Lacroix Stéphanie, Digitale marketing manager, saint-gilles
  2775. Cattani Victoria, Student, Erg, Bruxelles
  2776. Katy Wiese, Bruxelles
  2777. Pueyo Manuel, web design, bigkids, Ixelles
  2778. Sophie CAPELLE, employée, Bruxelles
  2779. Patrick Dering, Assistant, EU, Brussel
  2780. Anne Nierinck, Consultant, Runnel Consulting bvba, Bruxelles
  2781. Thomas van Binsbergen, student, Brussel
  2782. Rik Van Roy, Leerkracht, Sint-Joost-ten-Node
  2783. Serge lacroix, Employé, Anderlecht
  2784. Dewulf
  2785. Nicolas Hazi, Biologiste, Monsieur, Schaerbeek
  2786. Arnaud, Consultant, Bruxelles
  2787. Vouloir, psychologue, Bruxelles
  2788. Amelie, employee, ///, brussels
  2789. Castel, Oogarts, Brussel
  2790. Richard Peppiette, Watermael-Boitsfort
  2791. Nacima Kisma, Ophtalmologue, Uccle
  2792. françois, vendeur, ma famille, arlon
  2793. Monique Ferguson, Responsable projets, Brusano, Bruxelles
  2794. sabine prieus, infirmière, auderghem
  2795. Castel, Médecin, Bruxelles
  2796. Frederic Hallet, Employee, Auderghem
  2797. Warichet, Physiotherapist, Brussel
  2798. Beno√ģt Molherat, Entrepreneur, citoyen, SAINT GILLES
  2799. Elena Rota, fonctionnaire, Woluwe st Pierre
  2800. Julie, Ixelles
  2801. Cyril Masset, √Čtudiant, Sous le gracq, Auderghem
  2802. Louis Masset, √Čtudiant, Gracq, Bruxelles
  2803. Carl Devos, employé, Auderghem
  2804. H√©lo√Įse, √Čtudiante, Beersel
  2805. Claire Delvaulx, bruxelles auderghem
  2806. Antoine Daube, √Čtudiant, Bruxelles
  2807. Vaury, Auderghem
  2808. Ducarme Lola, Bruxelles
  2809. Perrine André, Bruxelles
  2810. Ann Depoorter
  2811. Emile, √Čtudiant, Bruxelles
  2812. Martha Jiménez DIaz, Assistant en pharmacie, Multipharma, Woluwe st Pierre
  2813. Nikita job, √Čtudiante, Bruxelles
  2814. Vinciane Quoidbach, Bruxelles
  2815. Adrian Bihr, √Čtudiant, Brussels, scharbeek
  2816. Xavuer Delville, Ottenburg
  2817. Assanvo Yannis, √Čcolier, Bruxelles
  2818. Manon Barthod, Brussels
  2819. Guy Janaway, Saint-Gilles
  2820. Diana Faccio, Employee, Health Care without Harm Europe, Bruxelles
  2821. Delfosse, Auderghem, Bruxelles
  2822. Eva Rose Thys, étudiante, bruxelles
  2823. Sibylle, Bruxelles
  2824. Kate Reilly, Bruxelles
  2825. adrien, vélo, ?, bruxelles
  2826. Burton Monique, retraitée, St.Pieters-Leeuw
  2827. Nathana√ęl Bialek, Bruxelles
  2828. Marielle DECLERCQ, retraitee, 03/07/1947, Bruxelles
  2829. Jean-Claude Bollaerts, Bruxelles
  2830. Prieur, Uccle
  2831. Francis Fanuel, Jette
  2832. marlène Calis, Jette
  2833. olivier chantrell, Bruxelles
  2834. Sonia Goicoechea
  2835. Jean-Charles Drabs
  2836. François Betting, Bruxelles
  2837. Udo Folkers, Bruxelles
  2838. Thomas Swerts, Universitair Docent, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  2839. Jérémy, Bruxelles
  2840. ingrid payan, Coordinatrice asbl, Uccle
  2841. Alauzet Christelle
  2842. Mathieu Rosseels, Bruxelles
  2843. Frédéric Toussaint, Indépendant, Bruxelles
  2844. Kamal Molla, Verpleegkundige, Ziekenhuis (AZJP vilvoorde), Jette
  2845. Pierre charlier, Ixelles
  2846. Geoffrey Usé, Fonctionnaire, Bruxelles
  2847. Franck Conrad, Uccle
  2848. Vanhalst, Médecin, Dilbeek
  2849. Christophe Roos, Indépendant, Boitsfort
  2850. Linh Ngu, Schaerbeek
  2851. Luc Calis, Bruxelles
  2852. Carole Ensch, Ixelles
  2853. Andrew Johnson, Retired Teacher, Brussels
  2854. Marie Sintzoff, Auderghem
  2855. Marie-Paule Sadzot, Watermael-Boitsfort
  2856. Samuel de Surgeres
  2857. Olivier Le Thanh Duong, Ixelles
  2858. Cécile Petit
  2859. Nathalie Pondeville, 1030, Bruxelles
  2860. Robert Olma, Consultant, Brussel
  2861. Robert Olma, Consultant, Brussels
  2862. Nicolas Dewart, Bruxelles
  2863. Maud Perilleux, Ingénieur, Bruxelles
  2864. philippe, Bruxelles
  2865. Mirabelle da Palma, Employée, Forest
  2866. Alessandro Polito
  2867. Luc Stevens, Gracq Bruxsel, Bruxelles
  2868. Hélène Ziane, Consultante, /, Bruxelles (Etterbeek)
  2869. Fanny Gosset, Employée, Ganshoren
  2870. David Toussaint, Sans emploi, Etterbeek
  2871. Roberta Arbinolo, Ixelles
  2872. Lambot valérie, Employee, bruxelles
  2873. Morineau, Architecte, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
  2874. Hacken, Bruxelles
  2875. Florian Dufour, avocat, Auderghem
  2876. Mélanie Blondelle, Forest
  2877. Ahmed Mesnaoui, Student, Ulb, Brussels
  2878. Cartage Sophie, Jette
  2879. Ingrid Tuzi, Doctor, Bruxelles
  2880. maria luisa sanchez, Bruxelles
  2881. Wathelet Alain, ULB, Brussels
  2882. Alaia White, n/a, n/a, Bruxelles
  2883. Biston, Enseignant, Fwb, Forest
  2884. Rener, A.S, Comensia, Bruxelles
  2885. Magali Cadelli, Privée, Bruxelles
  2886. Lembourg Simon, Invalide, Privé, Colfontaine
  2887. Roobaert, Bruxelles
  2888. Marie Ramot, Bruxelles
  2889. Kevin L, Ixelles
  2890. Vandemeulebroek Félix, Schaerbeek
  2891. Sophie Gérard, Brussels
  2892. Christophe Pierlot, Brussels
  2893. Suzanne van Hemmen, Brussel
  2894. Eléonore van der Gracht, Employée, Ixelles
  2895. Marta Grabowska
  2896. Elsa, Travailleuse, ., Schaerbeek
  2897. Gervais, ingénieur, Auderghem
  2898. Joshua, Riding the bike, Brusels
  2899. Julien VANDEVOORDE, Ixelles
  2900. Jacques, √Čb√©niste, Bxl
  2901. François Trigaux, Chercheur, Bruxelles
  2902. Myriam Fabry, Mme., Watermael-Boitsfort
  2903. Katja Klasinc, Bruxelles
  2904. DAVID B, limal
  2905. Servais Frédéric, 1190, Forest
  2906. Antoine Canart, 1984, Uccle
  2907. Margit Oberleiter, Employée, Bruxelles
  2908. Laurent Gosuin, Employé, Auderghem
  2909. Marguerite potard, Directeur d'ONG, NA, Etterbeek
  2910. Pascal Haass, praticien shiatsu, Brussels
  2911. Haris, Jette
  2912. Marine Kaiser, artiste, Anderlecht
  2913. Walid Salem, Professeur, Bruxelles
  2914. Boutte Achille, Comptable, 1000 Bruxelles
  2915. Margot, Institutrice, Bruxelles
  2916. Caroline, indépendante, Bruxelles
  2917. Béatrice Einsiedler, Bruxelles
  2918. Sebastien Albert, Director, Institution Financière, Evere
  2919. Lasse Boehm, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  2920. Rousseau Nancy, Bruxelles
  2921. Moureau, Assistante sociale, Ixelles
  2922. Julie Capoulade, Chargée de plaidoyer ONG, Protection International, Saint-Gilles
  2923. Peter Szatm√°ri, Fonctionnaire, Uccle
  2924. Veireman, Nivelles
  2925. Michel, Indépendant, Bruxelles
  2926. Louisd ducamp, Praticienne Shiatsu, Forest
  2927. Kalisa Ruzindaza, Médecin, Bruxelles
  2928. Damien Perry, Schaerbeek
  2929. Arnaud Biliotti, Employé, Bruxelles
  2930. Delourme, √Čconomiste, Bruxelles
  2931. Mathias Junqué, Bruxelles
  2932. Pierre-Olivier, Gérant, Bruxelles
  2933. David Bariaux, Auderghem
  2934. van der Span Martine, Oudergem
  2935. Guillaume Desmottes, Auderghem
  2936. Stefanie Schrank, Auderghem
  2937. Aline De Jaegere, Auderghem
  2938. Joséphine De Wit, Horeca, Bruxelles
  2939. Sonia Dewandeleer, Bediende, Vorst
  2940. Wagner, Ingénieur, Ixelles
  2941. Jessica fernandez, Administratif, Bruxelles
  2942. Ludovic Delorme, Architecte, Saint Gilles
  2943. Carine Van Malderen, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  2944. Sebastiao Pires Carvalho, Etudiant, -, Bruxelles
  2945. Greet Mandelings, Bediende, Zaventem
  2946. Simon, Fonctionnaire, Molenbeek
  2947. Sottiaux, Cycliste, SIAMU, Schaerbeek
  2948. Leander Meeuwis, Student, Brussel
  2949. coen, student, ulb, woluwe saint pierre
  2950. sofía martínez, Engineer, Eu commission, Bruxelles
  2951. Pascale Marcq, Employée, 1170
  2952. Maietta, Bruxelles
  2953. Francine Druylandt, Retraitée, Anderlecht
  2954. RAFAEL MUNOZ GOMEZ, Musicien, Bruxelles
  2955. David De Grave, Zemst
  2956. Lucie Colla, √Čtudiante, Watermael-Boitsfort
  2957. Zamburlini Maria Giovanna, Chargee de projet, Schaerbeek
  2958. Florian Delcoigne, architect, Brussels
  2959. Pajor Martine, Tramway, Ixelle
  2960. Eeckhoudt Laura, Nudicoloc, 1150
  2961. Steenbeek, Employé, /, Ixelles
  2962. Goerg, prof, Jette
  2963. Serge Giotti, Photographe, Bruxelles
  2964. Gérard Anne-Sophie, Salariée, CPCP, Bruxelles
  2965. Jonathan Moskovic, Bruxelles
  2966. Tatiana Martinez Fernandez, Bruxelles
  2967. Sanne rous, Schaarbeek
  2968. Pierre Herfurth, Bruxelles
  2969. babs verhoeve, leuven
  2970. guus
  2971. carole aspeslagh, architect, ukkel
  2972. Anne, Bediende, Herent
  2973. De Boeck, éducateur, Bruxelles
  2974. Basile museux, Architecte, Bruxelles
  2975. martialeferauge, retraitée, Bruxelles
  2976. Cyril Mortreu, Employé, TEM, Bruxelles
  2977. Timothy Cooper, Fonctionnaire UE, Commission européenne, Bruxelles
  2978. Defise, Employé, Boitsfort
  2979. Sophie Petitjean, Schaerbeek
  2980. Hélène SOLDANO
  2981. Fabian baudry, Schaerbeek
  2982. Barbara, Bruxelles
  2983. gregoire, étudiant, Bruxelles
  2984. Itay Mayerovits, Etterbeek 1040
  2985. Saskia vervoven, Producer, Brussel
  2986. Jessica Ruiz Vargas, Enseignant, Bruxelles
  2987. Yannick, Architecte, Bruxelles
  2988. Kim Wyns, Laken
  2989. François Seghers, Médecin, Bruxelles
  2990. Rita Van Gucht, Gepensioneerd, Londerzeel
  2991. Marie Carton de Wiart, Enseignante, 1030
  2992. Tiphaine de Portbail, Juriste, Bruxelles
  2993. Elé Paelinck, Juriste, Fonction publique, BRUXELLES
  2994. Quentin Stinglhamber, Employé, Dilbeek
  2995. Bea, Bediende, Brussel
  2996. Herlinde cornelis, Creative coach, Linkebeek
  2997. Toni Popovski, Architecte, Bruxelles
  2998. Nazanin Fakoor, Brussels
  2999. César callebaut, Employé, ULB, Bruxelles
  3000. Stefanie Boeckmans, Bediende, Levi Strauss, Brussel
  3001. Céline Goldbaum, employée, Ixelles
  3002. Françoise Vervoort, Musicienne, Bruxelles
  3003. Gilles Hervé, Saint-Gilles
  3004. Chloé, Employée, Schaerbeek
  3005. Alain Wimlart, fonctionnaire, Auderghem
  3006. Chris Mascarello, Brussel
  3007. Melanie Ganino, Ixelles
  3008. Gosselin, Bruxelles
  3009. David Humphreys, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  3010. Laura GW, Bruxelles
  3011. Manuel von Rahden, Freelancer, Brussels
  3012. Adeline Slosse, Bruxelles
  3013. François Bronchart, Bruxelles
  3014. Andy Heurckmans, Bediende, Vorst
  3015. Max Carakehian, Bruxelles
  3016. Mike Van De Weghe, Ganshoren
  3017. Sophie Kavadias, Ganshoren
  3018. Suat Donertas, Etudiant, Bruxelles
  3019. Sofie, Evere
  3020. Annabelle, employée, /, Auderghem
  3021. Cécile Girboux, Institutrice, Bruxelles
  3022. greivelding, employée, Bruxelles
  3023. Socha Cauuet, Prof, Forest
  3024. Wouters, retraitée, Auderghem
  3025. gregory bromey, Bruxelles
  3026. Wahis J√©r√īme, Chercheur en neurosciences, Bruxelles
  3027. Julie Mertens, Employée, Uccle
  3028. Lennert De Taeye, 1000
  3029. Johana Svobodova, Bruxelles
  3030. Franziska Neher, Bruxelles
  3031. Anita Meesschaert, Ambtenaar, Koekelberg
  3032. Gauthier Limpens, Schaerbeek
  3033. Robert THOMAS, Bruxelles
  3034. Hollela, Bruxelles
  3035. claudie greene, étudiante, woluwe saint lambert
  3036. Rose, étudiante, Extinction Rebellion, Etterbeek
  3037. Guilhem Donzel, Uccle
  3038. Vannoye Clement, Hairdresser, Brussel
  3039. Zolt√°n Szeles, Survivant, Auderghem
  3040. Edouard del Marmol, Sales, Semoulin Packaging, schaerbeek
  3041. Morier emilie, Uccle
  3042. B Black, SCIC, Brussel
  3043. KENNETH BELL, Mr, Bruxelles
  3044. Brigitte Courbot, Bruxelles
  3045. Patrick, Director, CKA, Brussels
  3046. Ljuba Ferrario, Bruxelles
  3047. Cédric Brodin
  3048. Ernestas Oldyrevas, Programme Manager, ECOS, Brussels
  3049. Marie Gissat, COmmunication assistant, FEDARENE, Brussels
  3050. Kosmo Devos, Brussels
  3051. Blanca Morales, European Environmental Bureau, Watermael Boitsfort
  3052. Frederik Hafen, Civil Servant, Brussels
  3053. Acacia Smith, Brussels
  3054. Kristyna Koubkova, Brussels
  3055. Wim van Schie
  3056. Moreau Nicolas, Barman, Bruxelles
  3057. Yvon Slingenberg, Brussel
  3058. Agnese Marcon, Communications Coordinator, ZWE, Brussels
  3059. Karl Edsjö, Director, Ixelles
  3060. Costa Lawrence, Etterbeek
  3061. Lars Nielsen, Ixelles
  3062. Amandine delacroix, Employée, Bruxelles
  3063. Nora Lawton, Bruxelles
  3064. Gregory Creitz, Management Consultant, HumanSourceSolutions, Brussels
  3065. Amaury, Etudiant, /, Beersel
  3066. Patrick B., Woluwe
  3067. Jennifer Baker, Journalist, Freelance, Brussels
  3068. Sorcha Edwards, Trade association, Brussels
  3069. Justine Maillot, policy officer, ZWE, 1060
  3070. Simon Langerock, The Barn Biomarket, Etterbeek
  3071. Cécile Rademaekers, retraitée, bruxelles
  3072. Eva Dovc, Web Developer, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre, Brussels, Brussels-Capital Region, Belgium
  3073. Lars Kristiansen, Brussels
  3074. Lina Papartyte, Employed, Brussels
  3075. Jacques Dekoster, associatif, Conseil consultatif de la Personne handicapée, Uccle
  3076. Lauriane Michel, Etterbeek
  3077. Seelis Van der Auweraert, Student, VUB, Brussels
  3078. Franchet, Enseignement, Saint Gilles
  3079. Kowalsky Wolfgang, Bruxelles
  3080. Warsztacki, Journalistes, Mc, Bruxelles
  3081. BAYET, Bruxelles
  3082. Fanny Levie, IT, Brussels
  3083. Muriel Emsens, Photographe, Overijse
  3084. Camille Steyaert, Ceramiste, Bruxelles
  3085. Caroline Magnus, Indépendante, Uccle
  3086. Daniele De Siati, Médecin, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  3087. Van Roy, Retraite, None, Uccle
  3088. Nora Katona, Coach, Gent
  3089. Gilles Schretter, Architecte, Ixelles
  3090. Bernard Servais, Hébergeur de migrants, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  3091. Véronique wynants, Bruxelles
  3092. Tristan de Jong, Consultant, Brussel
  3093. Amélie Knapp, Civil servant, European Commission, Brussels
  3094. Barbara Van der Wee, Architect, Barbara Van der Wee architects bvba, Brussel
  3095. Ionut Arsene, Project Manager, Woluwe Saint Lambert
  3096. Genevieve Schmoeker, Project Manager
  3097. A.N.G.E.V. - Sede Operativa, Guardie Ecologiche Volontarie, A.N.G.E.V.
  3098. ive stevenheydens
  3099. Gaia Soldatini, Psychopraticienne, Bruxelles
  3100. Barbara Verniers, Etterbeek
  3101. Anja, Lector, Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
  3102. Pierre Fastenakel, Auderghem
  3103. Chantal Schoonvaere, Auderghem
  3104. Haicla Lepercq, 1985, Laeken (Bruxelles)
  3105. Nick Vodicka, 140, Brussels
  3106. SANDRA FOL, Schaarbeek / Schaerbeek
  3107. Jeroen Swinnen
  3108. Aviron-violet Laure, Schaerbeek
  3109. Luk√°Ň° ńéurech, Administration, EESC, Brussels
  3110. Janssens, Employé, Bruxelles
  3111. Baptiste, EU official, EC, Etterbeek
  3112. Gaia Bottoni, Trainee, European Economic and Social Committee, Brussels
  3113. maxime pottier, 1050, bruxelles
  3114. Simon Vanderstraeten, Student, Bruxelles
  3115. Julie DDL, Employée, Bruxelles
  3116. Marie Gruber, Brussels
  3117. Lucile Rossetti, Employée, Bruxelles
  3118. Ana Coutinho, Student, IES, VUB, Brussels
  3119. Sequaris, Medecin, Anderlecht
  3120. Dimitri Krings, Entrepreneur, CodeNPlay, Bruxelles
  3121. LEDUC Thibault, Cadre, Anderlecht
  3122. Nicolas Debatty, Manager, Luminus, Bruxelles
  3123. Manfred Lavicka, 1030 Schaerbeek
  3124. Carlier Marie Béatrice, Bruxelles
  3125. Liepina Ruta, Schaerbeek
  3126. Claudia Husduop, Assistante, Eesc, Bruxelles
  3127. Elio C, Brussels
  3128. Aline Spriet, juriste, Bruxelles
  3129. Marija Labanauskaite, Associate Account Executive, FiscalNote, Bruxelles
  3130. Tine Van Der wee, Brussel (Laken)
  3131. Thierry Brouwer, Informaticien, ETNIC, Bruxelles
  3132. Valentina
  3133. anonymous, Bruxelles
  3134. Marie Ludmann, Architecte, BRUMAIRE, Bruxelles
  3135. walravens catherine, employée, SNCB, Bruxelles
  3136. Clément OUZILLEAU, St Gilles
  3137. Clarisse Lasserre, Saint Josse-ten-Noode
  3138. Kevin Jalaguier, Année, Ixelles
  3139. Renate Schoot, Consultante, Ixelles
  3140. Dumont Daniel, Enseignant, Université libre de Bruxelles, Schaerbeek
  3141. Dominique Caccamisi, Avocate, Barreau de Bruxelles, Schaerbeek
  3142. De Noyette Carine, Pensionnée, Bruxelles
  3143. Edmond Healy, Cork
  3144. Melanie Devillers
  3145. Closson sophie, Employe, Bruxelles
  3146. Patricia saive, Bruxelles
  3147. Christophe Calis, Volt, Watermaal Bosvoorde
  3148. Nicolas Philemotte, Volt, Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
  3149. Carlo Giudice, Student, Volt Belgium, Brussels
  3150. Tim De Sutter, Grafisch vormgever, Asse
  3151. Alexandre Plennevaux, manager, BeCode, Forest
  3152. Colin O'Brien, Brussels
  3153. Kevin Liebens, Opleider, Volt, Antwerpen
  3154. Nathalie Ryelandt, Bruxelles
  3155. Dumont Clémence, employée, Bruxelles
  3156. Yannick Rooseleers, Halle
  3157. Bénédicte de Bellefroid, Pensioen, 1160 Bruxelles
  3158. Jef Verheyden, Hoogstraten
  3159. sabrina, student, Etterbeek
  3160. Juan Antonio Aguilar, Brussels
  3161. Johanna Klein, Volt, Woluwe Saint Pierre
  3162. Anais Gradinger, Trainee, Bruxelles
  3163. Susanne Marr, student, Rotterdam
  3164. Camille, Schaerbeek
  3165. Lara Svoboda, Schaerbeek
  3166. Tournay, IT, PC Service @ Home, Bruxelles
  3167. Laurélie Di Filippantonio, St-Gilles
  3168. Poncin, Neufchateau
  3169. Valerie, Employee, Anderlues
  3170. Clemence Pierret, Bastogne
  3171. Pieter Joannes Kuijpers, brussels
  3172. Terry Franssen, Lawyer, Lex-Pat, Brussels
  3173. Claire Randaxhe, Nodebais
  3174. Gabor Alich, Oudergem
  3175. John, Employee, Brussels
  3176. Remi Maddens, Zelfstandige, 1030
  3177. Gonnissen Ivet, met pensioen, Oxfam wereldwinkel, Brussel Laken
  3178. Arancha, Administrative, Bruxelles
  3179. Adrien Vielliard, CTO, ILC, Vienna
  3180. Javier Bernal, photographer, Etterbeek
  3181. Camille DELBOS, Photographe, Bruxelles
  3182. Sophie Feyder, chercheur, Heroes for Zero, Bruxelles
  3183. Nick Deane, peace activist, Marrickville Peace Group, Sydney, Australia
  3184. laura kollwelter, Brussels
  3185. Rémi, web developer, Bruxelles
  3186. Colas Schretter, Academia, Vrije Universiteit Brussel, Brussel
  3187. anonymous
  3188. SALVATORE SAIA, IT Consultant, Brussels
  3189. Marta Lovisolo, Climate Lobbyst, Bellona, Brussels
  3190. Jangus, Big guy, about town
Create an open letter
and sign it together