28 April 2022

Open Letter to Boris Johnson: Why Relaxing Nursery Ratios of Staff:Children would be Catastrophic for Children, Parents and the Sector

Dear Prime Minister,

We are writing to ask that you ensure high quality education and care for our youngest children is top of your agenda. Specifically, we believe it is crucial for the Government not to relax the nursery ratios of staff to children.

We have a raft of studies from world leading UK and international research institutes which demonstrate that the significance of high staff to children ratios is the quality of the provision. We also know that quality is essential if our youngest citizens, particularly those from more disadvantaged backgrounds, are to thrive and succeed in school.

Increasing the adult to child ratios will, without doubt, significantly reduce the time available for staff to spend with each child. This is particularly important for the youngest children – our little babies and toddlers whose welfare and social and cognitive development is closely linked to social interaction and forming secure attachment relationships with adults.

Furthermore, choosing to push a policy that effectively puts more pressure on staff who are quitting the sector in droves because of lack of respect for what they do, low status, poor salaries and lack of support, is simply foolish.

Our new Education Minister, Will Quince, must get to grips with why thoughtful ratios are critical for the wellbeing of children and the ability of staff to support their learning and development successfully. We have some of the best childcare in the world, yet cutting corners in such a demeaning and dispiriting way should not and cannot be an option.

We strongly urge you to make the right decision.

With all best wishes,

June O'Sullivan MBE
CEO of London Early Years Foundation (LEYF)

1,671
signatures
1,351 verified
  1. Dobrinka Petrova, Finance manager, The Royal Marsden Hospital, London
  2. Nicola Stone, forest school leader, roaming wild forest school, Woking
  3. Rosie Bellman, Self Employed, Hungerford
  4. Alexa Hawkins Bell, Charity worker, Battersea cats and dogs, Brighton
  5. Chris Heyn, Marketing, ABF, London
  6. Kamila Przybyszewska, Governance Manager, London
  7. Nidhaan, Project Manager, London
  8. Natalia Agadzhanyan, Accountant, London
  9. Sim Alexander, Ruislip
  10. Marvaret Baran, Nursery Director, Whitton Day Nursery, Twickenham
  11. Lindsey Fuller, Pre school teacher, Colchester
  12. Ruth Seglow, Child & adolescent psychotherapist, Formerly Islington CAMHS, now retired, London
  13. Arrate, Marketing, Tilda Rice, London
  14. Livonia Griffiths, Occupational therapist, Royal Borough of Kensington and Chelsea Council, London
  15. Anita Iannacchione, Editor, Self-Employed, London
  16. Alena Beranzoni, Producer, London
  17. Carol Fuller, Manager, London Early Years Foundation, South Croydon
  18. Benedicte Steinsrud, Media, London
  19. Elina Kanela, Marketing, London
  20. Lauren Newman, Consultant, Leyf nursery, London
  21. Gabrielle Safwat, Lecturer, University of the Arts London, London
  22. Lucy Hayton, Senior Manager, Violence Against Women and Girls Org, London
  23. Carly newman, Senior service delivery and contract manager, Citizens Advice, London
  24. Tessa Watson, General Practitioner, NHS, London
  25. Dr Hannah Waters, Clinical Psychologist, Nhs, London
  26. Siobhan Toone, LEYF
  27. Priya Davda, Chadwell Heath
  28. Therese Talleraas, Banker, Child at Leyf Nursery, London
  29. Anabelle Mena, Civil Servant, London
  30. Charlene Hogg, Solicitor, Child at Leyf Nursery, London
  31. Morgan Mahardy, Teacher and mum, None, London
  32. Natalie A-R, Counsellor/Pharmacist, Romford
  33. Christel De Greef, manager, Kobalt, London
  34. Hilary Towse, Paediatrician, Tower Hamlets Community, London
  35. Lou Jones, Finance Director, Child at Leyf nursery, London
  36. Marta Casajuana Massanet, Banking, London
  37. Amy McCubbin, Recruitment Manager, University of Westminster, London
  38. Anonymous, London
  39. Rosalind Marsh, Solicitor, London
  40. Charisma Hyman, Surveyor, London
  41. Sana Javed, Early years practitioner, Blakenhall neighbourhood Nursery, Wolverhampton
  42. Vicky willson, Learning support assistant, Pound park nursery, London
  43. Sophia Amir, Nursery teacher, Leyf, RAINHAM
  44. Jessica Crouch, Parent, London
  45. Chris Dimopoulos, Senior Research Scientist, NPL, Kingston Upon Thames
  46. Jo Gilks, Nursery Deputy Manager, London
  47. Amy Evans, Nursery Practitioner, Nursery, Beverley
  48. Alison Tobin, Researcher, London
  49. Elizabeth Robinson, Teaching Assistant, Sir James Knott Nursery School, North Tyneside
  50. Patricia, Student, Kingston University, Kingston
  51. Julie Pitt, Nursery Manager, Upper Knapp Farm Day Nursery, Gloucester
  52. Kay Henry, Programme Quality Associate, London
  53. Lisa Marie Swales, Hillingdon Council, Service Manager - Childcare
  54. anonymous
  55. Georgina Trevor, Little Angels Day Nursery, London
  56. Lydia Tyson Blake, Nursery admin assistant, BHCC, Brighton
  57. Ceren Lord, Academic, Oxford University, London
  58. Alayt Haddis, Biomedical scientists, London
  59. Theopi Skarlatos, Journalist, London
  60. Stephanie Wilson, North Shields
  61. Pia de Keyser, Senior Paralegal - Education Law, Coram Children's Legal Centre, London
  62. Charlotte LM, Consultant, London
  63. Georgia Hart, Brand Manager, AMD, London
  64. Juliette cruickshank, Pr Director, London
  65. Kathleen Gaul, Retired, Cheltenham
  66. K Sheehan, Nursery Teacher, Doncaster
  67. Madeleine Stuart, Teacher, Redcliffe Nursery School, Bristol
  68. Jenny Longfield
  69. Jeni Murphy, Early years strategic lead, croydon council, London
  70. Jasmin Sample, Tynemouth
  71. Hayley Kelly, full time mum, sir james knott nursery, north shields
  72. Wendy Beale, Finance Manager, PATA (UK), Gloucester
  73. Ann Ford, Retired, London
  74. Jade Newton, Registered Nurse, Newcastle upon Tyne
  75. Dmitrij Anufrijev, North Shields
  76. William Ford, Early Years Educator, Camden council, London
  77. Jessica Charlton, North Shields
  78. Jen Guthrie, Principal Clinical Psychologist, Tynemouth
  79. Kasia, Nursery Assistant, LEYF, London
  80. Sarah Cuthbertson, Teaching Assistant, Sir James Knott Nursery, Tyne & Wear
  81. Scott robertson, Firefighter, Tyne and Wear fire and rescue service, North Shields
  82. Zoe Robertson, Chocolatier, The Good Tempered Chocolate Company, North Shields
  83. Debbie Pearson, Nursery nurse, Tyne and Wear
  84. Karen Reid, TA, Sir james knott nursery, Wallsend
  85. Fahmeda Ahmed Hussain, Marketing manager, Newcastle upon Tyne
  86. Rachel Head, Childcare practitioner, The Horseshoe Community Preschool, Banstead
  87. Carolyn Crockett, Whitley Bay
  88. Meri Kidby, Early years practitioner, Pound park nursery, London
  89. Kerry O’Neill, Preschool Manager, The Horseshoe Community Preschool, Banstead, Surrey
  90. Jaimie Donmall, North Shields
  91. elizabeth robertson, civil engineer, home, North Shields
  92. Trish Newstead, HE Course leader, Kingston University, Kingston
  93. Lucy Thompson, Clinical psychologist, NHS, North Shields
  94. James Allen, Grandparent/carer, Newcastle
  95. Kathleen Knevett, Room Leader/Practitioner, Howard Nursery, Leatherhead
  96. Gillian Allen, Tutor, Gateshead Learning Skills, Gateshead
  97. Caroline Guard, Senior Lecturer in Early Childhood Education and Care, London
  98. Lynn Moore, North Shields
  99. Joanne Elliott, Teacher, NTC, North Shields
  100. Regan rodgett, Student, North Shields
  101. Elizabeth Adkins
  102. Carol Beton, Substance misuse worker
  103. Karen Rose, Teaching Assistant (retired), Sturminster Newton
  104. Libby Heppell, Teaching Assistant, NTC, Newcastle Upon Tyne
  105. KELLY STOREY, MEDICAL, NHS, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
  106. Joanne Forster, Sale manager, Tynemouth
  107. Annalisa Horsborough, TA, NTC, Tyne and Wear
  108. Christopher Thompson, Offshore Geophysicist, North Shields
  109. Amanda Robson, Teacher, North Shields
  110. Catherine Earl, Accountant, Newcastle
  111. Alexandra Watson, Project Manager, Newcastle
  112. Claire Small, Teacher, Newcastle
  113. Toni cuthbertson, North Shields
  114. Nicki Battensby, SBM, Sir James Knott Nursery School, Newcastle upon Tyne
  115. John Croft, Headteacher, Sir James Knott Nursery School, Tynemouth
  116. Georgina Robinson, Early Years Education, York
  117. Rachel Johnson, Early Years Advisor, 2 Browns Farm Cottage, Hook
  118. Lidija Matjacic, Scientist
  119. Catherine Mather, Early Childhood Studies lecturer
  120. Olga Kovsh, London
  121. Eva Barile, Architect, London
  122. Chris Trala, Lecturer Early Childhood, University of Hull, Hull
  123. Karen McDonagh, Project Manager, AIB (GB), London
  124. Fatma Suleiman, LONDON
  125. LIVIA PUGGINI, London
  126. Nuno Rocha, London
  127. Roberto Testa, DBA, London
  128. Trish Curran, Lecturer in Early Years, University of Hull, YORK
  129. Hannah duncan, Nursery manager, Twynham House Nursery, Christchurch
  130. Teresa Hardmeat, Teaching assistant, School, Hull
  131. Mary James, Special needs teacher, Vale School Tottenham London, London
  132. PAMELA WILLIAMS, nursery teacher, Private nursery, London
  133. Richard Harty, Dean if School, School of Education and Communities, University of East London, London
  134. Michelle Samuels, Apprenticeships Manager, LEYF, London
  135. Penelope Dunne, Governor, Tarnerland Nursery School, Brighton
  136. Ella Turner, Chair of Governors, Tarnerland Nursery School, Brighton
  137. Armani Zaki, Early Years Teacher, London Early Years Foundation, London
  138. Faith Owen, Teacher, Childcare, Earls court London
  139. Shantel wright, Teacher, Childcare, Earls court London
  140. Sheila Taylor
  141. Bethany Daniel, Senior Lecturer in Education and Inclusion Studies, University of Wolverhampton, Telford
  142. Yvonne Pattersin, Nursery Manager, LEYF, London
  143. Sarah Elley, Deputy Manager, Just Chilcare, Ladybirds Methley, Castleford
  144. Brigid Helen Reed, Early years teacher, retired, Greater London
  145. Rachel Mcdougall, Nursery practitioner, Little owls, Hull
  146. Cindy Magyar, School Nurse, The amount School, York
  147. Michelle McNamee, Headteacher, St Jude’s C of E Infant School, Walton On thames
  148. Amanda Crow, Senior Lecturer, University of Huddersfield
  149. Odette Bermingham, Preschool Room Leader, Monkey Puzzle Day Nurseries, London
  150. Anne Prendergast, Practitioner, Child Dynamix, Hull
  151. sheila taylor, Retired head teacher, Bradford
  152. Mary Hodso, Senior Lecturer Early Years, Kingston University, Kingston
  153. Donna egmore, Early years Practitioner, Surbiton Children centre Nursery, Kingston Upon Thames
  154. Hazel Marian, Senior Lecturer-Early Years, Kingston University, London
  155. Kelly Barlow, Early years teacher, Leek, Leek
  156. cara beetham, childcare practitioner, child Dynamix, hull
  157. Rebecca Jones, Nursery practitioner, Child dynamix, Hull
  158. Hollie Wells, Reception teacher, Thomas Fairchild Community School, London
  159. Beth Moore, Nursery Practitioner, Cottingham
  160. anonymous, University of Cumbria
  161. Carole Byam, Nursery practitioner, London
  162. Christine Shaw, Age uk navigator, Age uk enfield, Enfield
  163. Emma Rooks, Admin, Manufacturing, Hull
  164. Tania Green, Nursery practitioner, Child Dynamix Community Nursery, Hull
  165. Tanya Musgrave, Assistant Nursery Manager, Child Dynamix Community Nursery, Kingston Upon Hull
  166. Kelly green, Hospital supervisor, Nhs, Hull
  167. Joe Groom, Head of Learning and Development, Little Hands Daycare, Stourbridge
  168. Teah North, Nursery practitioner, Child dynamix nursery, Hull
  169. Ashleigh Elliott, Nursery practitioner, Hull
  170. Christine Purdon, Deputy Manager, Playmates Pre-school, Hull
  171. Rebecca Broadbelt, Assistant nursery manager, Hull
  172. Tammy Boultob, preschool Teacher, Hull
  173. Lisa Broderick, Nursery Officer, LCC, Leeds
  174. G Smith, EY Teacher
  175. Ben Hasan, Headteacher, Wentworth Nursery school, London
  176. Jackue cooper, Nursery practitioner, Child dynamix, Hull
  177. Aimee Bennett, Nursery practitioner, Community nursery, Hull
  178. Natalie kemp, Nursery practitioner, Child dynamix, Hull
  179. Pamela Nwaka, Teacher Assistant, Ealing Borough, London
  180. Rebecca brice, Nursery practitioner, HULL
  181. Victoria Plume, Hertford
  182. Salma Shah, Executive Coach, MYP, London
  183. Anna-Maria Pitman, Stage Manager, Freelance, London
  184. Tracey Morrison, Teacher, Attigo Trust, Enfield
  185. Sam Melton, Admin, Enfield
  186. Peter Elfer, Academic, South Croydon
  187. Nazia Nabi, Teacher, London
  188. Isabel Zinaburg, Company director, ZedWorks Design Ltd, London
  189. Lilia Koskinen, SEN teacher, Vale primary school, London
  190. Laura Forbes, SEN trainee Teacher, The Vale School, London
  191. Chelsea Ward, Third in charge, The WonderWorks, Elstree
  192. Jane Blackborow, Teacher, Mrs./Ms., Chingford
  193. Mimoza Gaxha, Early years practitioner, Goodinge childrens centre, Islington
  194. Julia Hunt, Teacher
  195. Jessie Begum, Early Years Teacher, Islington children centre, London
  196. Sarah Thornton, Nursery teacher, Bradford
  197. anonymous
  198. Gurdeep Burton, Enfield
  199. Evelyne Mampa, Early Years Educator, Goodinge Early Years Centre, London
  200. Nicola Spedding, HLTA, Corton Primary School, Lowestoft
  201. Caroline Patrick
  202. Michelle Warner, Early Years Practitioners, Corton Primary School, Corton, Lowestoft
  203. J Dalley, EYFS Teacher
  204. Richard O’Neill, Author, BURY
  205. Witold Matulewicz, Vice-President, Natural Born Leaders, London
  206. Emma Avis, Nursery support worker, Broomhill Nursery at Fonthill, Aberdeen, Aberdeen
  207. Ashfiya Bobat, Assistant head in Early years, School, London
  208. Margi Hamilton, Under Threes Lead, London
  209. Kahla Mayhew, Teacher, Canterbury Nursery School, Leeds
  210. lizzie Carr, Student, Hull university, Hull
  211. Delena Williams, London
  212. Rachel Butler, Ex preschool supervisor & SENCO, Swindon
  213. Jacklyn Haynes, Nursery Teacher, London Early Years Foundation, London
  214. Hayley Jowett, Teaching assistant, Burton pidsea primary school, Tunstall
  215. Ella Lemm, SENco, Hull
  216. Leanne Sutton, Nursery Officer, Queens Gardens Childcare Centre, Hull
  217. Vienna bradbury, Nursery worker, Talluah beau, Hull
  218. Claire Barnes, Governor, Surbiton Children's Centre Nursery, SURBITON
  219. Felicity Cowden-Harris, Local Government Clerk, London
  220. Teresa, Baby room leader, Tarnerland nursery school, Brighton
  221. Loraine Slade, Early Years Educator, Croydon
  222. Sarah Dalmedo, Policy Manager, National Physical Laboratory, Teddington
  223. Chrissie Harte, Governor, Lanterns State Maintained Nursery School, Winchester
  224. Paula Sonley, Teacher, Oxfordshire city council, Oxford
  225. Sally Duque Adao, New Malden
  226. Sean Cowden, Lecturer, LEYF, London
  227. Vivien Warren, Chair of Governors Tarnerland Nursery School, Brighton
  228. Shiella, ECE Teacher, Growing Minds, Auckland
  229. Aster Greenhill, Senior Editorial Manager, Guardian Media Group, London
  230. Janet Morris, Senior Lecturer, London
  231. Lewis Steeper, Director, ASHFORD
  232. James Bolton, Commercial manager, London
  233. Sarah Shelton, Lecturer, Staffordshire University, Bromsgrove
  234. Stephanie Jones, London
  235. Sam Dyke, Parent governor, Tarnerland Nursery, Brighton
  236. Samantha Dyke, Mother, Brighton
  237. Sophie Parden, Baby room leader, Nursery, Manchester
  238. Angela Gennoe, Former Nursery Teacher, Stoneygate Nursery School, Preston
  239. Souraya Chenguelly, Portfolio manager, parent, London
  240. Jonessa Richmond, Nursery Teacher, Leyf, London
  241. Cora, Nursery Teacher, London Early Years Education, London
  242. Nadia Islam, Childcare, LEYF, LONDON
  243. Ann Valentine, Teacher and grandparent, Preston
  244. Barbara Dalton, Retired, Bristol
  245. Isabella Hazelwood, Child care apprentice, Preston
  246. Tess Dean, Teacher, Surbiton Children's Centre Nursery, Surbiton
  247. Chris Fletcher, Childcare Director, GNRC Limited, Littlehampton
  248. Kamla Singh, LONDON
  249. Kate Heathcote, Teacher, The Tutor Lancaster, Lancaster
  250. Suzanne Battleday, retired teacher & adult literacy co-ordinator, Bristol
  251. REBECCA MARTLAND, Childminder, Children at Heart, Worthing
  252. Jackie Haskins, Nurse, Bristol
  253. Charlotte Houghton-Humphreys, Customer assistsnt, Parent, St helens
  254. Kaz Cambridge, Nursery practitioner, Tarnerland, Brighton
  255. Dr Estelle Martin, Lecturer /therapist, Education, Faversham/Canterbury
  256. Sara Cloke, Nursery Nurse, Malmesbury
  257. Victoria Mulligan, Physiotherapist, NHS, Portsmouth
  258. Jill Chart, Children in Care Nurse, NHS, Bristol
  259. Dafina Kikaj, Scientist, National Physical Laboratory, Teddington
  260. Alessandra Gallo, BoE, London
  261. Maria Leon, Policy Officer, Westminster City Council, London
  262. marketi psarrou, youth worker, hackney council, london
  263. Carol Billinghurst, IT, Bristol
  264. Natalie Bond, Scientist, National physical laboratory, Feltham
  265. Mrs Allison J Jones, Pre School Manager, Treasure Children Forever Pre School, Corringham
  266. Paul Carroll, Research Scientist, National Physical Laboratory, Teddington
  267. Melanie Parker, Retired paediatrician, Select, Bristol
  268. April Stack, Retired Teacher, London
  269. Sue Southgate, Retired nursery teacher, Bristol City LEA, Bristol
  270. Dr Ilias Billas, Senior Scientist, National Physical Laboratory, Teddington
  271. Rosalyn Way, Retired headteacher, Bristol
  272. Tyler Pannell, Nursery Practicitioner, Tarnerland Nursery School, Brighton
  273. Alethea Fynn, London Early Years Foundation
  274. Jan Taylor, Nursery teacher, Tarnerland Nursery School, Brighton
  275. Nicola Ward, Teacher, London
  276. Lara Barrett, Nursery Practitioner, Newcastle
  277. Vicky, Deputy nursery manager, Tarnerland’s nursery dchool, Brighton
  278. Martin Pond, Retired, Grandparent, Fareham
  279. Peter Mewton (grandparent), Organic farmer, Nancarrow Farm, Truro
  280. Mala Mistry, School Business Manager, Surbiton Children's Centre Nursery, SURBITON
  281. Helen O’Hagan, Nursery Director, Sandcastles Children’s Nursery, Lancaster
  282. Andy Christopher, Chair of Governors, Surbiton Childrens Centre Nursery, London
  283. Jane-Marie Corrie, Senior Talent Acquisition Officer, London Early Years Foundation, London
  284. Linda Smith, Deputy Headteacher, Romford
  285. Louise Bolt, Retired teacher, Hayle
  286. Judith mewton, Grandparent, Retired., St Agnes
  287. Jennifer Lauruol, Parent, Lancaster
  288. Anna Daly, Charity worker, Silverdale
  289. Helen Jenner, Safeguarding and education consultant, London
  290. Eleanor Finch-Tremain, Childcare Practitioner, Tarnerland Nursery School, Brighton
  291. Erynne Watson, Early years practitioner, Mudiad Meithrin, Caernarfon
  292. Sally Carnall, Teacher, Cardiff
  293. Denise Bailey, Retired primary/nursery teacher, Nottinghamshire
  294. Anne Thomson, Oldham
  295. Anne O'Connor, Early Years independent consultant trainer and writer, Primed for Life, Lancaster
  296. Barbara Smith, Retired, Cambridge
  297. Debbie Broad, Early Years Practitioner, Avenue Playgroup, Southend
  298. Lucie Stephens, Director, Friendly Families Nursery, London
  299. Sue Oakes, NNEB, Truro Nursery School, TRURO
  300. Sarah Grigg, Preschool manager, Peardrops Preschool, Swindon
  301. Alison Little, Teaching Assistant, Truro Nursery School, Truro
  302. Linda Joachim, Playgroup keyworker, Playgroup, Purton
  303. Sharon Mott, Sudbury
  304. Nat Wright, Teacher, Bradford
  305. Susan Thrower, Assistant Headteacher, Truro Nursery School, TRURO
  306. Alex Grace, Nursery school secretary, Truro nursery school, Truro
  307. Meenakshi, Nursery key person, West Thames college nursery, London
  308. Saffron Honour, Pre-school lead, Primary school, Truro
  309. Jacqueline McCarthy, Montessori Principal, Chalfont St Peter Montesdori School, Chalfont St Peter
  310. Georgina Fardoe, PhD Student (early years education), University of Sheffield, Sheffield
  311. Perrie Grubb, Teaching Assistant, Primary School, Chesham
  312. Sorrel Jemima Thomas, Team leader, Supported living, Devon
  313. Jasbir Tathgar, AHT, Primary School, London
  314. Anna Rode, Nursery Teacher, LEYF, london
  315. Kerry Gill, Early Years Teacher, Wildlings, Belper
  316. Salena Zain, Nursery practitioner, Chesham
  317. Catherine Stephens, Nursery Teacher, Truro Nursery School, FALMOUTH
  318. Jane Rose, Nursery manager, Chesham
  319. Jessica Feldon, Early years practitioner, Truro Nursery school, Truro
  320. Nikki Jones, School Business Manager, Truro Nursery School, Truro
  321. Nikita Palmer, Teaching Assistant, Truro Nursery School, Truro
  322. Lucy Chamberlain, Nursery Teacher, Truro Nursery School, Truro
  323. Kate Jago, Nursery school secretary, Truro Nursery School, Truro
  324. Kay Mumford, Teaching assistant, Truro nursery school, Truro
  325. Tania Tyack, Early years practitioner, Truro Nursery School truro, Truro
  326. helen adams, headteacher, truro nursery school, truro
  327. Rebecca van der Westhuizen, Director, Tissington kindergarten, Derbyshire
  328. Jayne Hooley, Teacher, Tissington Kindergarten, Derbyshire
  329. Sarah King, Pre-School Deputy Manager, SWINDON
  330. Sharon Wilson, HR Coordinator, Ymca, Redhill
  331. Ellie Knox, Nursery Practitioner, Manchester
  332. Nicola Wormleighton, Teaching assistant, Local school, Manchester
  333. chloe knox, Nursery Practitioner, Manchester
  334. Bernadette Gibbs, Retired Nursery Pricipal, Dover
  335. Kirsty Morley, Nursery Manager, Blackpool
  336. Elaine Humphreys, Nursery Practitioner, Private Nursery, Manchester
  337. Paige Richards, Early years practitioner, London early years foundation, London
  338. Susie Morley, Childcare Manager, YMCA east Surrey, Southwater
  339. Ann Heekin, Nursery assistant, Monkey Puzzle, London
  340. Naeemah, Nursery Teacher, LEYF, London
  341. Lesley graham, Early years practitioner, Little spring wonders, Chelmsford
  342. Becky Laudan, Ofsted Registered Childminder, NORWICH
  343. Lucy Morris, Nursery Nurse, Ascot
  344. Shola l, Early years professional, London
  345. Jenny Summers, SENCo, Swindon
  346. Lesley ashby, Child psychiatrist, Norwich
  347. Kate smith, Teacher, Ascot
  348. caroline Scott-Evans, Jack and Jill Preschool, Banstead
  349. Fathima mifaza noor mohamed, Nursery teacher, Leyf, LONDON
  350. Isobel Dolan, Teacher, St Jude’s infant school, Egham
  351. Marielena haralambous, Deputy manager, Leyf, Muswell hill
  352. Tessa Crucefix, LSA, St Jude's Infant School, Old Windsor
  353. Liz Halley, teacher, pound park nursery, london
  354. Agnieszka Machnicka, Deputy Manager, Monkey Puzzle Day Nursery, London
  355. Debbie Garvey, Author, Stonegate Training, Leeds
  356. Carole Lyne, Retired nursery head /owner, Cambridge
  357. Shabnam Ahmed, Nursery Deputy Manager, Early Years Foundation, London
  358. Jodie davies
  359. Gene Spencer, Nursery admin, Brougham Street Nursery School, Skipton
  360. Tracey Glover, EYFS Teacher, Mead Primary School, Waltham Cross
  361. Liz Humphreys, Nursery Manager, Banana moon Harbury, STRATFORD-UPON-AVON
  362. lisa Robinson, nursery practitioner, Steps Community Nursery, sheffield
  363. Heather Wingfield, Lunch time nursery assistant, Steps community nursery, Sheffiel
  364. Hannah Schneider, Social Care worker, Haverhill
  365. Nataliya Bilichenko, DENTAL, Private, London
  366. Neha Ahmed, Early years apprentice, Leyf, London
  367. Kay Butler, Nursery teacher, HAVERHILL
  368. Kirsten Bagley, Early years teacher, Barnardiston Hall, Haverhill
  369. Andrea Morrisroe, EYFS teacher, Scunthorpe
  370. Claire Weir, Deputy manager
  371. Lorraine Hague, Manager, STEPS COMMUNITY NURSERY, SHEFFIELD
  372. Sarah Whatmore, Early Years Adviser, Early Years Service: West Berkshire, Newbury
  373. Emer Pateman, Nursery deputy principal, Pippa pop-ins, London
  374. Helen Irving, Early Years Training Surrey, Early Years Advisor
  375. Elinor Kane, HR Officer, Pound Park Nursery, London
  376. Saimma Akhtar, manager, LEYF, london
  377. Pauline Dolan, Nursery Office Manager, Little Flowers Day Nursery, Renfrew
  378. Gaye Redford, Retired
  379. Claire Dickman, Berkshire
  380. Claire Saville, Early years specialist teacher, Nottinghamshire
  381. Charlotte Winsor, Early years practitioner, Wisbech
  382. Jennifer Dunbar, Child Development officer, clydebank
  383. Zachary Holloway, Early years educator apprentice, Leyf, London
  384. Clare McCrory, HLTA, Broad Oak Primary School, Manchester
  385. Sharon Rea, Nursery manager, New view nursery, Horsham
  386. Alison Swann, Early Years Practitioner, Pound Park Nursery School, Plumstead
  387. Marianne Linden, Estates officer, Elliot Foundation, London
  388. Era Singh, Lecturer, The Henley college, Reading
  389. Debbie Reay, Nursery Manager, Yorkshire Montessori Nursery, York
  390. Allison Chivers, Teacher, Hertford
  391. Clare Weller, Early years practitioner, Little Learners, Hertfordshire
  392. Helen Jones, Headteacher, Strong Close Nursery School, Bradford
  393. Fiona Ackland, Nursery Practitioner
  394. Sam Mcgovern, Nursery Manager, Wisbech
  395. Jennie Linden, Nursery Teacher, Primary School, Ware
  396. Smith Nikki, Pre school Leader, Little Learners Pre-school, Waltham Cross
  397. Claire Nellen, Early years consultant, local authority, HALIFAX
  398. Anabela Garcia, Early Years SEND Advisor, Early Years SEND Advisory Team, Potters Bar
  399. Feras Muhaidat, Teacher, Al Hassad Al Tarbawi Schools, Amman
  400. Jess Green, Early years teacher, Loughborough
  401. Joanne Clark, Deputy Manager, Avenue Playgroup, Southend
  402. Monika Szumilas, Early years Practitioner, North Islington Nursery school, London
  403. Janette Smith, Retired early years teacher/adviser, Norwich
  404. Helen Harwood, Early years educator, Joy lane primary, Whitstable
  405. Fiona Gregory-Wood
  406. Kamal Bahra, Manager and Early Years Professional, Clapham Preschool, Bedford
  407. Eva Apeed, Nursery manager, London
  408. Kara, Nursery nurse
  409. Laura Ortega, Teacher, Newcastle Upon Tyne
  410. Abeda Hewitt, Bursar, Al Aqsa Schools Trust, Leicester
  411. Sarah Hedges, Head teacher, Nursery school, St. Albans
  412. Claudia Barco, Room lider in nursery, London
  413. Janet Cottenden, Pre-School Deputy Manager
  414. Doireann Aburto-Finn, Deputy Nursery Manager, West Smethwick Enterprise, Birmingham
  415. Kirsten Reiter, Teacher, London
  416. Sarah Paterson, Lawyer, Local authority, Eastleigh
  417. Dave paterson, Southampton
  418. Jackie Stevenson, Playgroup Assistanr, Loughborough
  419. Jenny Hamida, Teacher, Al Aqsa School, Leicester
  420. Kim Umpleby, Early Years practitioner, Noah's Ark Preschool, Knaresborough
  421. Katie Meagher, Nursery teacher, LEYF Nurseries Gumboots, London
  422. Lyndsey Maunder, TA, Welling, Welling
  423. Jennifer Ferguson, Early years adviser, Herts for Learning, Harlow
  424. Kerry, Camberley
  425. Maria Isabel Mendonca, Pediatrician, Bessborough Nursery, London
  426. Sue Jones, Teacher, Athelney Primary School, London
  427. Dawn Stephenson, Preschool practitioner, Scunthorpe
  428. Noorheza sobratty, Nursery nurses, North Islington nursery school, London
  429. Cheryl Stark, Nursery director, 0-2-5 Nursery Ltd, Greater Manchester
  430. jo gilbert, earlyyearspractitoner, poundparknurseryschool, london
  431. Kerry Carvosso, SENCO, Avenue playgroup, Southend-On-Sea
  432. Carly wray, Early years support worker, North Islington nursery school, London
  433. Harriet lbeneme, Child care Practitioner, Avenue playgroup, Southend on Sea
  434. anonymous
  435. Sally franklin, Head teacher, North Islington nursery school, London
  436. Helen Jones, Manager, Elworth Pre-school Group, Sandbach
  437. Daniel Barnes, Teacher, Bexleyheath
  438. Becky Powell, Early years SENCO, Maintained Nursery school, London
  439. Kelly Watson, Early years coordinator, Colin Sure Start, Ballymoney
  440. Sam frost, Eyp, Wallace road nursery, Northampton
  441. Ditchfield Nicola, Preschool manager, Fun4Kids Childcare, Warrington
  442. Elizabeth Ferrans, Preschool manager, Avenue playgroup, Southend on sea
  443. Jess Craig, Nursery Teacher, Windham Nursery School, London
  444. Janine Medway-Smith, Assistant Headteacher, Hampden Way Nursery School, London
  445. Sarah Lawton, Retired YEs Leader, Wolverhampton
  446. Jessica Pitt, Lecturer, Royal College of Music, London
  447. Trish Lee, Artistic Director, MakeBelieve Arts, Corsham
  448. Rebecca Roylance, Nursery teacher, The Rosebank Centre LTD, Warrington
  449. Rhian fisk, EYFS Lead, Writtle Infant School, Chelmsford
  450. Jenny holloway, Ceo, Fashion- Enter ltd, London
  451. Merike Williams, Nursery Teacher, Stockton-on-Tees
  452. Samantha Nelson, Deputy Manager, Safeguarding Lead,, Noah's Ark Preschool, Knaresborough
  453. Victoria Wrigglesworth, Manager & Senco, Noah’s Ark Pre-school, Knaresborough
  454. Barbara Cavanagh, Early childhood music specialist, Freelance, London
  455. Sarah Dee, Regional Manager, Thrive Childcare and Education, Manchester
  456. wendy crooks, Nursery nurse, Education, Stanford-le-hope
  457. Briony Allder, Chair of Governors & Parent, Lanterns Maintained Nursery School, Winchester
  458. Anne Downie, Retired EY Lead, Hants
  459. Gemma Prosser, Level 3 practitioner, Peeple, Oxford
  460. Carol, chef, leyf, london
  461. John Wadsworth, Retired Early Years lecturer, ex Goldsmiths University of London, London
  462. David Cahn, Teaching Assistant, Bankside Primary School, Leeds
  463. Alison Herrod, Nursery Manager, Little Castle Nursery, Eastbourne
  464. Kathryn Solly, Retired Headteacher, KSC, Reading
  465. Penny Webb BEM, Retired childminder and grandparent, Individual, KIDDERMINSTER
  466. Matthew Lynch, Parent, High Wycombe
  467. Faye Stanley, Principal lecturer, University of Wolverhampton, Walsall
  468. Tina Maltman, Childminding UK, Kettering
  469. JN EWARDS, toxicologist, NECL, LONDON
  470. Lizzie Griffiths, Nursery Assistant, Little Peeple Nursery, Oxford
  471. Hazel Cole, Nursery Room Leader, LCDN, Royal Wootton Bassett
  472. Finola Manning, Early Years Practitioner, Ruspini House, Herts
  473. Lindsey Marie Hart, Nursery Manager, Little Peeple Nursery, OXFORD
  474. Kristina Simkute, Early years support assistant, Pound Park nursery school, London
  475. Dawn Jones, Senior Early Years Lecturer, Wolverhampton University, Newtown
  476. Daryle Lowden, Employee Relations Manager, London Early Years Foundation, London
  477. Dr Jenny Worsley, Principle lecturer, University of Wolverhampton, Walsall
  478. Sophie Manns, Recruitment Officer, The London Early Years Foundation, London
  479. Kev Henman, CEO, DYS Space Ltd (Youth Services), Devon
  480. Charlotte Holmes, Early Years charity worker, Peeple, Oxford
  481. Rachel Pangburn, Senior Marketing Manager, Hope, Hyde
  482. Jennifer Wells, lecturer, University of Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton
  483. Stephen Martin, Finance Director, London
  484. Lukas Parry-Norman, Early Years Teacher, LEYF, London
  485. Catriona Nason, CEO Retired, NEyTCO, London
  486. Helen Lloyd, Practice Educator, University of Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton
  487. Shemoli Miah, Nursery teacher, LEYF, London
  488. Sarah Harrison, Headteacher & Parent, Pound Park Nursery School, London
  489. Dr Sacha Powell, Chief Executive Officer, The Froebel Trust, London
  490. Lanta Fiveash, Nursery Practitioner, Crawley
  491. Bona Reka, Early years practitioner, Pound park nursery school, London
  492. Jude Carr, Foster Carer, London
  493. Sid Mohandas, Doctoral researcher, Middlesex University, London
  494. Renata Moriconi, Bright Start Area Lead, London Borough of Islington, London
  495. Abigail Horn, EYT, Self employed, Brighton
  496. Anne-Sophie Kaloghiros, Academic, London
  497. Irina Dmitrieva, Nursery manager, Angel Nursery, London
  498. Lorna Britton, Inspector, Cardiff
  499. Lorraine Heath, Placement Officer, City of Wolverhampton College, Wolverhampton
  500. Amanda Lawton, Curriculum Manager in FE, City of Wolverhampton college, Wolverhampton
  501. Hannah Hind, Housewife, Mother, Stourbridge
  502. Sally Male, Finance Officer, Pound Park Nursery School, London
  503. Susan Gilbride, Teacher, city of wolverhampton college, WOLVERHAMPTON
  504. Ammara Afdhel, Nursery teacher, LEYF, London
  505. Dawn Wilson, senior admin officer, Pound Park Nursery, london
  506. leighanne wynne, Nursery nurse, DUDLEY
  507. Helen Brown, Teacher, London
  508. anonymous, London Early Years Foundation
  509. Teresa Wilson, Lecturer, University of Reading, Reading
  510. Mim Brown, EY trainer p/t, Self employed, Cheltenham
  511. Geoff Taggart, Associate Professor of Care and Education, University of Reading, Reading
  512. Diane Wycherley, Director of early years quality, Portsmouth
  513. Irina Dmitrieva, Nursery manager, LEYF, London
  514. Professor Jayne Osgood, Middlesex University, London
  515. Emma Evans, Nursey Nurse, Little Angels Childcare, Cheshire
  516. Mehnaz Asim, Lunch supervisor, Birmingham City Council, Birmingham
  517. Susan Shepherdson, Retired, Retired Veteran, Calne
  518. Jacqui Lewis, LA Early Years Adv, LA, Bristol
  519. Fatima rouf, Teacher, Lathom junior school, London
  520. Mirela Andries, Nursery Teacher, LEYF, Dagenham
  521. Phil Brindley, Caretaker, DCC, Buxton
  522. Karen Hargreaves, Preschool Manager, Leighton Primary Pre-School, Peterborough
  523. Laura Foster, Deputy Head Teacher, Selly Oak Nursery School, Birmingham
  524. Sajida, Nursery nurse, Edith Kerrison Nursery, Newham London
  525. Anila Banerjee, Retired teacher, Newham, London, DUNMOW
  526. Prithi Islam, Nursery Teacher, LEYF Children's Garden Nursery and Preschool, London
  527. Jess Shenton, Nursery nurse, Childrens 1st buckinghams, Stoke in trent
  528. Samantha Groves, Nursery nurse, Tanglewood nursery school, Chelmsford
  529. Melanie Lee, Nursery teacher, Stockport
  530. Rasheda Begum, TA, Edith Kerrsion nursery school, London
  531. Carol Collins, Teacher, London borough of Newham, London
  532. Heena Siddiqui, Cover Supervisor, DAGENHAM
  533. Ceri carpenter, Teacher, London
  534. Hayleigh Plastow, Nursery teacher, London Early Years Foundation, London
  535. Lisa Eason, Nursery nurse, Tanglewood Nursery School, Chelmsford
  536. Jade Houlton, Early Years Practitioner, Storal Learning, Swadlincote
  537. Stacey Morgan, Nursery Teacher, London Early Years Foundation, London
  538. Michelle hector, Retired teacher, London
  539. Claire Dugan-Clements, Senior Lecturer Childhood, Youth and Families), University of Northampton, Peterborough
  540. maurizia carobbio, Teacher, Leyf, London
  541. Joanna Harris, Teacher, London Borough Newham, London
  542. Susan Endean, Nursery Teacher, LEYF, London
  543. Aniela Tambescu, Nursery nurse, Tanglewood Nursery School, Chelmsford
  544. Monique Barnes, Nursery Nurse, Tanglewood Nursery School, Chelmsford
  545. Kelly Applegate, Nursery nurse, Tanglewood Nursery School, Chelmsford
  546. Debbie Clegg, Undertook Nurse, Tanglewood Nursery School
  547. Jackie tonge, Nursery nurse, TANGLEWOOD Nursery school
  548. S Armstrong, Nursery nurse, Tanglewood nursery school, Chelmsford
  549. Stacey Morris, Nursery Nurse, Tanglewood Nursery, Essex
  550. Maureen Regan, Governor, Selly oak Nursery, Birmingham
  551. Zoe Monk, Nursery Nurse, Nursery school, CHELMSFORD
  552. Sinead Rooney, LSA, School, Chelmsford
  553. Mette Frederiksen, London
  554. Elizabeth Brine, Nursery teacher, Raynville academy, leeds, Middleton
  555. Donna Townsend, Early Years Development Manager, Banana Moon Franchise LTD, Warwickshire
  556. Anna York, Early Years Practitioner, Connex, Liverpool
  557. Emma Aitken, Archivist, London
  558. Finn O'Sullivan, Compliance Officer, London Early Years Foundation, Fox Hill
  559. Merino Ranallo, Architect, F+P, London
  560. Debbie Hopper, London
  561. Lucy Castlo-Houseman, Nursery Teacher, Hungerford nursery school, Newbury
  562. Sara Mbwiti, Personal Advisor, London Borough of Bexley, bexleyheath
  563. Lisa Evans, Managing Director, Abacus Nursery, New Romney
  564. Jan Yeomans, Governor, Selly Oak Nursery School, Birmingham
  565. Ayesha Khatun, Office Manager, WT, London
  566. Jacqueline E Alexander, Teacher/Researcher, Author of Wizzy's Words, Hoddesdon
  567. Tami Jones, Early Years Practitioner, Lanterns Nursery School, Winchester
  568. Diane Flood, Nursery Manager, LEYF, London
  569. Paula Bayliss, Admin, Selly Oak Nursery School, Birmingham
  570. Yvonne James, Head teacher, Selly Oak Nursery School, BIRMINGHAM
  571. Caron, Early Years Teacher, Mohair Centre Nursery, Eastbourne
  572. Leslie Patterson, Early Years Consultant, Finding the Magic in the Early Years, Bishop Auckland
  573. Sally Cave, Teacher, Guildford Nursery School and Family Centre, Guildford
  574. Konstantinos Skordas, Pedagogy Coach, LEYF, London
  575. Ann Darlington, Early years professional, Crewe
  576. JAYNE TAYLOR, HEADTEACHER, HIRST WOOD NURSERY SCHOOL, BRADFORD
  577. Sarah, Early years, Nursery, Buxton
  578. Jeffery Monie
  579. Linda Richardson, Deputy Nursery Manager, Alchemy Nurseries, Hitchin
  580. Margaret murphy, Teacher, Edith Kerrison Nursery School, London
  581. Vickey Bruce, Manager, Wrenthorpe Pre-school, Wakefield
  582. Oprea Monica Ana, Customer service, London
  583. Sally Smith, CEO, Peeple, Oxford
  584. Falliansy Diakiese, Early Years Practitioner, London Early Years Foundation, London
  585. Jules Ayed
  586. Caron Rudge, Co Headteacher, Barnet Early Years Alliance, London
  587. Natasha Perman, Teacher, Milton Keynes
  588. Adenike Dawodu, Early year practitioner, London Early years foundation, London
  589. Ball Allison, Teacher, White Horse Federation, Corsham
  590. Emma Young, Early years specialist, Worldwide Kids, London
  591. Laura Ludlam, EYFS leader, Woodseats primary school, SHEFFIELD
  592. Julie Linklater, LSA, Primary School, Stockport
  593. Kathryn Roberts, Teacher, Education, Manchester
  594. Nadine forde, Room leader, Nursery in Norfolk, Thetford
  595. Linda hook-dale, early years practitioner, duke Street Nursery School, Euxton
  596. Sue Davies, Senior nursery officer, Hillfields nursery school, Coventry
  597. Maxine Orriss, Administrator, Woodcroft Nursery School, Chelmsford
  598. julia holt, Teacher, Primary School, Lancashire
  599. Lynne Hill, Early years practitioner, Wildlings early years forest school, Belper
  600. Anita mellor, Teacher, Education, Manchester
  601. Claire Moir, Teacher, Zaytouna Primary, Derby
  602. Fiona O’Malley, Teacher, Whitstable
  603. Collette Watson, Teaching Assistant, Nursery school, Beckenham
  604. Laura Erskine, Early years Professional, Duke Street Nursery School, Chorley
  605. Jacqueline Robson, Senior Administrator, Canterbury Nursery School, Bradford
  606. Dawn Matthews, Early Years Teaching Assistant, Highfield Nursery School, Chorley
  607. Ellen Graves, Early Years Practitioner, Duke Street Nursery School, Chorley
  608. Kate Wheeldon, Nursery teaching assistant, Flagg Nursery School, Buxton, Derbyshire
  609. Lily Bascombe, LSA, Cathedral Primary School, BRISTOL
  610. Becky narroway, Senior early years practitioner, Netherton Park nursery school, Dudley
  611. Dr Jo Verrill, Reaearch Consultant, Northallerton
  612. Joe Murphy, Consultant, London
  613. Helen Brittain-Cartlidge, Nursery TA, Flagg Nursery School, Buxton
  614. Samantha O'Brien, Early years teacher, Sheffield
  615. Mary Wynne Finch, Nursery Teacher, Busy Bee by the Bridge, London
  616. Daria Samsel
  617. Matu, EYE, Triangle nursery, London
  618. Angela Woodcock, Early Years Teaching Assistant, Highfield Nursery School Chorley, Lancashire
  619. Rachel Sowerby, Co Headteacher, Canterbury Nursery School, Bradford
  620. Richard Duncalf OBE JP, Former LEA School Governor, Speakers for Schools, London
  621. Verony Elmer, Teacher, Netherton Park Nursery School, Bewdley
  622. helen woodruff, Teacher, Flagg nursery school, Buxton
  623. Michael Pettavel, Headteacher, Brougham Street Community Nursery School, Skipton
  624. Leah Pickering, Admin Administrator, Highfield Nursery School, Chorley
  625. Rebecca Merrity, Headteacher, Wallace Road Nursery School, Northampton
  626. Diane Pring, Retired teacher, Walsall
  627. Anita Bedi, Specialist Teaching Assistant, SEYS, Dudley
  628. Melanie Miah, Head of school (teacher), LNSF, London
  629. Sara O’Mahony, SLT
  630. Melissa Kay, Teaching assistant, School, Bury
  631. Lynne Dickinson, School business manager, Duke Street nursery school, Chorley
  632. Elvira Snalam, Early years practitioner, Highfield nursery school, Chorley,Lancs
  633. Rebekah Swindells, Nursery, Practitioner, Wigan
  634. Lindsey cross, Teaching assistant, Highfield nursery school, Chorley
  635. Samantha Offord, Early Years Professional, Duke Street Nursery School, Chorley
  636. Sarah Brown, Headteacher, Flagg Nursery School, Bakewell
  637. Claire Holland, Nursery teaching assistant, Highfield Nursery school, Chorley
  638. Eleanor Fulford, Eyfs Teacher, Hadleigh
  639. Suzanne George, Teaching assistant, Hoyle Nursery School, Bury
  640. Amy Weaver, Early Years Practitioner, Netherton Park Nursery School, Dudley
  641. Vicky Hamzaoui, EYP, Highfield nursery school, Chorley
  642. Christy Burgess, Teaching assistant, Highfield nursery school, Chorley
  643. Hannah Ellison-Coelho, Early years apprentice, Duke street nursery school, Chorley
  644. Michelle Fox, Early Years Quality Improvement Officer, Sheffield City Council, Sheffield
  645. Cheryl Jones, Teacher, Duke Street Nursery School, Chorley
  646. Kimberlie Worden, Early Years Practitioner, Duke Street Nursery School, Chorley
  647. Kerry chesworth, Early Years Lead Educator, Netherton Park Nursery School, Dudley Westmidlands
  648. Charlotte Wood, Family Support Lead, Canterbury Nursery School, Bradford
  649. Amy Jones, Teaching assistant, Telford and Wrekin council, Telford
  650. Jenny Featherstone, Early years sendco, Axminster early years, Axminster
  651. Jacqueline Armstrong, Safeguarding and Pastoral Lead, Netherton Park Nursery School, Dudley
  652. sarah evans, Teacher, Nursery School, West Midlands
  653. Lucy Luk, Tutor, Chatty world, Telford
  654. Samantha Greenaway, Early years practioner, Netherton Park Nursery School, Dudley
  655. Kelly Anderson, Teaching Assistant early yrs SEN, Bury Council, Bury
  656. Chloe Russell, Early years practitioner, Dudley
  657. Hilary Briggs, Senior Early Years Practitioner, Netherton Park Nursery School, DUDLEY
  658. Deborah Fletcher, HE Lecturer, Hull College, Hull
  659. Sian Huddon, Headteacher, The Lilycroft and St Edmund's Nursery Schools' Federation, Bradford
  660. Maureen Wale, Retired Nursery Manager, LEYF, London
  661. Jackie Bracewell, Head Teacher, Canterbury Nursery School
  662. sarah porter, Headteacher, Kay Rowe Nursery School, London
  663. C warne, Nursery practitioner, Bristol city council, Bristol
  664. Bev Hutchinson, Early years practitioner, Harewood nursery, Wakefield
  665. Sarah Guy, Administrator, Hillfields Nursery School, Coventry
  666. Clare Brown, Teaching Assistant, Harewood Nursery & Pre School, Pontefract
  667. Solin Flash, Headteacher, Pound Park Nursery School, London
  668. Diane Mottershead, teacher, Hadfield Nursery School, Glossop
  669. Fiona Joines, Trainer, Fiona Joines Training & Consultancy, Oxford
  670. E carr, Teaching assistant, West Yorkshire
  671. Karen Tebb, Learning support assistant, Stockport
  672. Maria Morgan, Headteacher, Victoria Park Nursery School, Newbury
  673. Derek Dodd, Events, Bristol
  674. Kelsey goodwin, Nursery nurse, Harewood nursery, Pontefract
  675. Michelle Pazderski, Teaching assistany, Hillfields childrens centre & nursery school, COVENTRY
  676. Dawn Blythe, Early years nursery assistant, Coventry council, Coventry
  677. Chrissi Vincent, Senior administrator, Harewood nursery school, Pontefract
  678. Anita Kumari, Nursery officer, Coventry city council, Coventry
  679. Emma McAdam, Nursery Teacher, Harewood Nursery School, Leeds
  680. Debs Watson, Headteacher, Tanglewood Nursery School, Chelmsford
  681. Fiona Brinson, Head Teacher, Hillfields Nursery School, Coventry
  682. Natalie Godfrey, Headteacher, Harewood Nursery School, NORMANTON
  683. Neerasha Singh, Headteacher, Northfleet Nursery School, Kent
  684. Janice Mckenry, Recruitment agency to Early years, JEM childcare solutions, Reigate
  685. Tracy Peacock, pre-school practitioner, wolverhampton uni
  686. Lesley Healey, School Business Manager, Hoyle Nursery School, Bury
  687. Sharon Mills, Teacher, Education, Preston
  688. Jarman Belinda, London
  689. Paulette Luff, Senior Lecturer, Anglia Ruskin University, Witham
  690. Sydney Critchlow, Nursery Nurse, Nursery school, Staffordshire
  691. Margaret Edwards, Retired teacher, Nursery school, Derby
  692. Lynnette Thomas, Teaching Assistant, Derby
  693. Kasia, Nursery Nurse, Chelwood Nursery School, London
  694. Claire Hayes, volunteer support worker and mature student, Telford
  695. Chloe Torrens, Nursery practitioner, Apley village day nursery, Telford Shropshire
  696. Steph Westbrook, Health and social care, Headway, Shropshire
  697. Nuala Cassin, Nursery nurse, Chelwood nursery school, London
  698. Sue cory, Teacher, St marys, Ryde
  699. Victoria Jones, Teaching assistant, Wellington
  700. Gina Bale, early years trainer, Gina Bale, Oxford
  701. Vicky Matthews, Nursery Teacher, Stoke-on-Trent
  702. Sally Thorpe, Early Years Assistant, Catkins Nursery, Lichfield
  703. David Moyles, EYTA, Nursery, London
  704. Amanda Corrigan, Nursery nurse, Abercromby nursery school, Liverpool
  705. C Clarke, Teacher, Ashford
  706. Suzanne Hammersley, Nursery nurse, Children 1st day nurseries, Stoke on Trent
  707. Anna McCallum, Children and Young Persons Care Coordinator, Bexhill PCN-NHS, Eastbourne
  708. sarah Rowley, early years graduate, birkenhead school, wirral
  709. Valerie Armor, Divisional Manager Eaely Help and Intervention s, Halton Borough Council, Widnes
  710. Amanda Barlow, Teaching Assistant, Hoyle Nursery School, Manchester
  711. Sarah Littler, Teaching assistant, Hoyle Nursery school, Manchester
  712. Lauren Beecroft, Higher level teaching assistant, Hoyle nursery school, Bury
  713. Jane Andrews-Roberts, Teaching Assistant, Ashgate Nursery School, Derby
  714. Leah Hadfield, Headteacher, Reddish Vale Nursery School, Stockport
  715. Shelly Thompson, Nursery Practitioner, Leeds
  716. Kelly Blackwood, Nursery Manager, London
  717. Louise Mason, Higher level teaching assistant, Hoyle Nursery school, Bury
  718. Katrina Robinson, Teacher, St. Wilfrid's R.C Primary School, Preston
  719. H.Haworth, Nursery Teacher, Hoyle Nursery School, Bury
  720. Emma hudson, Teaching assistant, Hoyle nursery school, Bury
  721. Dawn Quinn, Childcare practitioner, Busy bees, Leicester
  722. Jennifer Lowe, Nursery teacher, Hoyle nursery school, Greater Manchester
  723. Rachel O’Neil, Head Teacher, Hoyle Nursery School, Bury
  724. Susan McVay, Nursery Teacher, Primary School, Bradford
  725. Kim Campbell-Short, Teacher, Notts county council, Mansfield
  726. Marie Woodward, Operations Manager, Pier Training, Staffordshire
  727. Sharon Ryan, Early years Specialist, Grandir UK, Essex
  728. Donna Noble, HLTA, Nursery, STOCKPORT
  729. Samantha Molloy, Teaching assistant, Council run, Derby
  730. Annette Long, Headteacher, Moss Hall Nursery School, London
  731. Lucy Holliday, SEN Officer, Southampton City Council, Southampton
  732. Debra Legg, Nursery nurse, Local authority Nursery, Stockport
  733. Michelle williamson, Early years practitioner, Wirral
  734. Christine Lawson, Teacher, County council, Durham
  735. Debbie Chant, EY Manager, Stalbridge Pre-School, Dorset
  736. Ellie moylan, Sen teaching assistant, Sen Primary school, Lichfield
  737. Rob Wood, Deputy Lord Mayor, Portsmouth City Council, Portsmouth
  738. Amelia Kaminski, Vice Principal (Primary), Primary School, Lichfield
  739. Sophie Moylan, Nursery Nurse, Catkins Nursery, Lichfield
  740. suzanne McGoay, Teacher, Annfield Plain Infants, Stanley
  741. Alison McConnell, Nursery nurse, Abercromby Nursery School, Liverpool
  742. Jordan Isaacs, Ta, Triangle nursery, Hackney
  743. Ruth stirland, Early years play worker, Derby
  744. Sarah Roberts, Deputy Head Teacher, Birmingham
  745. Rachel Ingram, Teaching assistant, Newton Regis C of E school, TAMWORTH
  746. Gina Edwards, Nursery manager, Stamford uk
  747. Tom Molloy, Early years practitioner, Newcastle under Lyme
  748. Adell Bruce, Preschool assistsnt, Squirrels preschool, Colchester
  749. Urszula, Early years teacher, Ashgate Nursery School, Derby
  750. Megan Grounsell, Teachet, Knutton st Marys Accademy, Stoke on Trent
  751. jane wilkinson, class teacher, st marys ce primarys school slough, High wycombe
  752. Izabela Dworczak, TA, Bassingbourn Primary School, Bassingbourn
  753. Maria Scruby, EY Lecture/ass, Art Historian, researcher, Independent, Poole
  754. Sam Mason, Head of Early Years, Birkenhead school, Wirral
  755. Kim Richings, Teacher, Pebbles Nursery, Canvey Island Infant school, Canvey Island
  756. Alice Kirk, Teacher, BRISTOL
  757. Joanne Harris, EYFS Lead, Wickham Market Primary School, Suffolk
  758. Marie Kershaw, Nursery Practitioner, Swallow Hill Nursery, Bourne
  759. Katie Reid, EYP, Lanterns Nursery School, Winchester
  760. L Hardaker, Teacher, Primary School, London
  761. Jennifer Bilton, Nursery Nurse, London
  762. Michelle Peet, Kent
  763. R.Hamad, Unqualified Teacher, Low Hill Nursery School, Wolverhampton
  764. Anna Houghton, Teacher, School, Banbury
  765. Gemma O, Early years teacher, Leyf, London
  766. Kelly, Headteacher, Weston way nursery, Baldock
  767. Shamara, Teaching Assistant, Triangle Nursery, London
  768. Kathy Birks, OT, NHS, Derby
  769. Anonymous, Nursery Manager, Staffordshire
  770. Leigh, Early years assistant, Lichfield
  771. Julie Plumstead, Headteacher, Tarnerland Nursery School, Brighton
  772. Sharon Pick, Admin Officer, Newton Regis CE Primary school, Tamworth
  773. Elizabeth Vigar, Lead practitioner, Fernhurst pre-school, Haslemere
  774. Karimah Manning, Early years educator, Lambeth, Herne hill
  775. Caitlin Steward, Childminder, The Rutland Nanny, Oakham
  776. Judit Farkas, Play worker, Central Nursery, Derby
  777. Rebecca Jones, Teacher, Forest Fields Primary School, Nottingham
  778. Debbie Stevens, Nursery School Admin Assistant, Lanterns Nursery School, Winchester
  779. Jean Weir, Teacher, Greenbank Primary School, Liverpool
  780. Tracey Domican, Lsa, London
  781. Andrea Vera-Broadbent, Teacher, Greenbank Primary School, Liverpool
  782. Angela Holliday, EYP, Lanterns Nursery School Hampshire County Council, Winchester
  783. J. Jones, HLTA, Greenbank Primary School, Liverpool
  784. Katie whiteside, Nursery nurse, BLUE BEAR PRESCHOOL, Preston
  785. Jackie murray, Nursery manager, Firststepsenterprise
  786. Emma Hills, Romford
  787. Maddie smith, Larkhill nursery, Stockport
  788. Emma Butcher, Teacher, Redcliffe nursery school, Bristol
  789. Karen Fairweather, Lark Hill Nursery School, STOCKPORT
  790. Lorna Wells, Reception Teacher, LEARNAT, Leicester
  791. Christine Hutchins, Teaching assistant, Hungerford nursery school, Hungerford
  792. Laura Baddiley, Headteacher, Harrington Nursery School, Derby City
  793. Lisa Tyrell, Crafter, Spalding
  794. Harriet Bell, Retail Assistant, Lush, Liverpool
  795. Caroline Boggis, Deputy, Suffolk
  796. Danielle Roper, Nursery Nurse, Nursery, Chesterfield
  797. Liz murphy, Hlta, Greenbank primary school liverpool, Liverpool
  798. Alison bell, Early years instructor, Hessle
  799. Lynsay Briggs, Assistant manager of a nursery, Shining stars nursery, Derby
  800. Joanne Evans, Teacher, Monega Primary School
  801. Andrea Wilson, Early years, Nursery, Morecambe
  802. Clare Penter, Pre school manager, Bramble Brook Pre school, Derby
  803. Helen Wickett, Nursery Nurse, Derby city council- Central Nursery, Derby
  804. Denisa Hladikova, Nursery Teacher - Bank Staff, London Early Year Foundation (LEYF), London
  805. Claire Evans, Nursery Nurse, Children 1st, Chesterfield
  806. Clare Devonald, Bristol
  807. Lucila, Nursery nurse, N family club, London
  808. Clare Wilkinson, Teacher, Laughton j and I school, Sheffield
  809. Sarah Shaw, Deputy Manager, Kamelia Kids Day Nursee, Worthing
  810. Louisa Hinds, EYFS leader, School, Pinner
  811. Catherine Greenwood, Midday supervisor, Otley street community nursery, Skipton
  812. Sarah gordon, Teacher, Primary School, London
  813. Daniel Juniper, Early Years Practitioner, Redcliffe Nursery School, BRISTOL
  814. Ruth Smith, Teacher, Cherry tree hill primary school, Derby
  815. Rebecca Batten, Manager, School, Wiveliscombe
  816. Shirley Page, Office manager, Redcliffe Nursery School, Bristol
  817. Shirrell Wilson, Early years educator, BLUE BEAR PRESCHOOL, Preston
  818. Anonymous, Nursery practitioner, Redcliffe Nursery School, Bristol
  819. Jessica Brand, Recruitment Coordinator, Three Little Birds Nurseries, London
  820. Melissa Charles-Bowkett, Reception Teacher, Herefordshire Council, Herefordshire
  821. Alison ward, Headteacher, Netherton Park Nursery School, Dudley
  822. Louise Stutt, Nursery practitioner, Redcliffe nursery school and children centre, Bristol
  823. Brooke Allen, Administrator, Redcliffe Nursery School, Bristol
  824. Lisa Dean, Nursery Teacher and SENCO, Redcliffe Nursery School, Bristol
  825. Stephanie Ager, Early years practitioner, Redcliffe Nursery School, Bristol
  826. Lana cockaday, Eya, Lanterns nursery school, Winchester
  827. anonymous, Nursery practitioners, Redcliffe Nursery School, Bristol
  828. Josefa, SEN Support Worker, Redcliffe Nursery School, Bristol
  829. Sharon Stewart, Teacher, Freemantle Community Academy, Southampton
  830. Keith O'Boyle, School Business Manager, Redcliffe Nursery School, Bristol
  831. Louise Robinson, Early Years Practitioner and Sendco, Redcliffe Nursery School, Bristol
  832. Kayleigh Davies, Early years educator, Westgate pre school, MORECAMBE
  833. Heidi Garnett, Welfare officer, Greenbank primary school, Liverpool
  834. Charlotte, Teacher, Greenbank Primary School, Liverpool
  835. Daniel Finlan, Nursery worker, Redcliffe Childrens Centre, bristol
  836. Lorraine Hale, Early years pracitioner, Highfield nursery school, Ipswich
  837. Jas Thandi, Teaching assistant, Central Nursery, Derby
  838. Gina Backhouse, Support worker, School, Liverpool
  839. LILY PINNER, Nursery worker, Redcliffe children's centre, BRISTOL
  840. Jeanette Hill, Head teacher, Redcliffe nursery school, Bristol
  841. Maria, Nursery Teacher, Greenbank Primary School, Liverpool
  842. Kenreela Rowlands, Teacher, Greenbank Primary School, Liverpool
  843. Nicola Tull, Teaching Assistant, Hungerford Nursery School Centre for Children and Families, Hungerford
  844. Sara Fenton, Nursery Administrator, Hungerford Nursery School, Hungerford
  845. Carol Fincham, Nursery nurse, Withernsea primary school, Withernsea
  846. Bethany Vaughan, Teaching assistant, Central nursery, Derby
  847. Sarah Taylor, EYFS Teaching Assistant, Halewood C of E Primary School, Liverpool
  848. Angela Shurie-Mackenzie, HLTA, Greenbank Primary School, Liverpool
  849. Melissa Giles, Nursery Nurse, Hungerford Nursery School Centre for Children and Families, Hungerford
  850. Julia Harris, Early Years Speech and Language therapist, Nottingham
  851. Monika Strzelecka, Teacher, Harefield Primary School, Southampton
  852. Chloe Welsh, School Business Manager, Chelwood Nursery School, London
  853. Cavan Slater, Director, The Workshop Derby Ltd, Derby
  854. Ria Humphries, Nursery teacher, Abercromby Nursery school, Liverpool
  855. Sharon Waterman, Teaching Assistant, Hungerford Nursery, Hungerford
  856. Mia Metcalf, Teaching Assistant, Hungerford Nursery school, Hungerford
  857. Tamara Bennett, Head Teacher, Abercromby nursery school, Liverpool
  858. Michelle Heath, London
  859. Michelle Burns, Key Account Manager, Findel, OLDHAM
  860. Tessa Brown, Teaching Assistant, Hungerford Nursery School, Hungerford
  861. Lucy Hunter, Teacher, Primary school Derbyshire, Derbyshire
  862. Molly stone, Pre nursery lead, Hungerford nursery school, Hungerford
  863. Jan Robinson, Teacher, Stalybridge
  864. Claire Spink, SBM Early years, Ashgate and Central MNS, Derby
  865. Suzanne Taylor, Headteacher, Hungerford Nursery School, Hungerford
  866. Lucy Daviss, Nursery Teacher EY lead, Hemel Hempstead
  867. Elizabeth Large, Room Lead, Young Explorers Nursery Marsh Green Primary School, Wigan
  868. Lorna Howlett, Preschool manager, Humpty Dumpty Playgroup, Ipswich
  869. Natalie Graham, Nursery Teacher, Barnsley, Wakefield
  870. Zainab Mirza, Early Years Practitioner, Lanterns Nursery School, Winchester
  871. Adina Soare, Business analyst, DERBY
  872. H mc crae, Security guard, None, Mancheser
  873. Carol Insley, EY Lead/Teacher, School, Lancashire
  874. Rosie Storr, Teacher, Chelwood nursery school, LONDON
  875. Katrina Morris, Nursery lead/ teacher, London
  876. Mrs Anna-Tasha Pritchard, Nursery practitioner, Private day nursery, WARRINGTON
  877. Paula McCrae, Teaching Assistant, Stockport
  878. Corrie Leach, Director of Early Years/EY Lead, Red Kite Learning Trust, Harrogate
  879. Brooke Pena, Teacher, Cambridge
  880. anonymous
  881. Stacy Bell-Ricketts, Nursery nurse, Chelwood nursery school, London
  882. Carine leung, Nursery manager, London
  883. Karen Crawford, Manager/Owner\, Rainbow Nursery, Durham
  884. Joanne Hattley, Nursery Nurse, Chelwood Nursery School, London
  885. Penny Borkett, Retired senior lecturer, Sheffield Hallam University, Sheffield
  886. Roo Mackervoy, Caretaker, Central Community Nursery, Derby
  887. Kimberly Horton, Learning Support, London
  888. Susan Prescott, Retired nursery assistant, Manchester
  889. Faye Meridew, Teacher, Cambridge
  890. Gemma Williams, Early years assistant, Lichfield
  891. Helen, Early years professional, Charterhouse Pre-School, Bromley
  892. Magdalena, Teaching assistant, Triangle Nursery school, London
  893. Caroline Mitchell, Teacher, Chela Nursery School, London
  894. Sally Whitley, Teaching Assistant, Cambridgeshire
  895. laura bradley, Teacher, Brough
  896. Kelly Mulliner, Teacher, Redbrook hayes community Primary School, Stafford
  897. Harriet Mulchrone, Early Years Assistant, Lanterns Nursery School and Extended Services, Winchester
  898. Kathie Harvey, Eyfs lead, Burton cooperative trust, Staffs
  899. SallyAnn Roberts, Teacher, Clifford Road, Ipswich
  900. Kelly Aldous, Nursery Teacher, Primary Education, Sandbach
  901. Juliet Taplin, Speech Therapist, Ealing
  902. Melanie Hixon, Teacher, Primary school, Manchester
  903. Andrea Parsons, EYFS lead, Lewes
  904. Elisabet Trujillo, EYFS Lead, Derby
  905. Jennifer Slater, Early years support worker, Central community nursery, Derby
  906. anonymous
  907. Helen Watson, Nursery SENDCO, CAN Nursery Schools Federation., Derby
  908. Kellie Wynn, Amersham
  909. Kim Good, Horley
  910. Melissa Steele, Early Years Practitioner, Swadlincote
  911. Jolanta Fereday, Leader of learning, London
  912. Shilpa Murthy-Jayaram, Teacher, Derby
  913. Mary Edwards, School Admin, Central Nursery School, Derby
  914. rebecca hobbs, Senior early years practitioner, nursery class, REACH2, rugby
  915. Renate Lamprell, Learning Support Assistant, Richmond Primary School, Hinckley
  916. Michelle Calligy, Teacher, Rachel McMillan Nursery School, London
  917. Nicole Miller, Early Years Leader, Rickley Park Primary Academy (inc Nursery), Milton Keynes
  918. Karl Hollingworth, Builder, Building, Derby
  919. Jacki Booth, Nurseey Deputy Manager, London
  920. G Monington
  921. Genevieve Waldron, Careers Consultant, University of Derby, Derby
  922. Helen Hunter, EYFS Teacher, Lamberhurst Primary School, Tonbridge
  923. Janice Darkes-Sutcliffe, Practitioner Researcher, York St John University, Southport
  924. Sarah Watson, Senior Early Years Practitioner, Lanterns Nursery School, Winchester
  925. Claire James, Nursery practitioner, Lambeth council, Croydon
  926. Betty Liebovich, Senior Lecturer, Goldsmiths, University of London, London
  927. Helen Parkin, Teaching assistant, Kilburn infant and nursery school, Derbyshire
  928. Kerry Millward, Hollywood park, STOCKPORT
  929. Trina mason, Preschool manager, Little battlers preschool, Leicestershire
  930. Claire Austin, Assistant Headteacher, Tapton School Academy Trust- Wisewood, Sheffield
  931. Clare payne, Community engagement support worker, Huntingdon Nursery School, Huntingdon
  932. Jemma Coupland, Preschool Practitioner, Squirrels Preschool, Essex
  933. Jennifer Lively, Retired Early years, Stockport
  934. Ben Messih, Student Teacher, Goldsmiths UOL, London
  935. Donna Hibbert, Teacher, Ashgate Nursery School, Derby
  936. Nicola Aitken, Teacher, Primary school, Darlington
  937. Rachel Freedman, Reception teacher, Ateres Bais Yakov Primary school, Edgware
  938. S mckenna, Teacher, School, LIVERPOOL
  939. Monika Troscenko, Early years practitioner and level 3 TA, Central community nursery school, Derby
  940. Vic Clewes, Senior Teacher, All Saints First School, Leek, Leek
  941. Rebekah Matthews, Eyfs teacher, Ongar
  942. Bibiana Wigley, Speech and Language Therapist, Derby
  943. Rachel Wright, Preschool Manager, Westwood Preschool, Leek
  944. C mcgahey, Registered childminder, Childminder, Stockport
  945. Msmy, Yearly years practitioner, Highfield nursery, Ipswich
  946. Lindsay Barclay, EYFS Leader, Newton Regis C of E Primary and Nursery School, Staffordshire
  947. Anne Sills, Early Years Practitioner, Lanterns Nursery School & Extended Services, Winchester
  948. Amanda Furtado, Acting head teacher, Chelwood nursery school, London
  949. alyson wells, Teaching assistant, Ashgate nursery school, Derby
  950. J A Guy, Early years practitioer, Birkenhead School, Birkenhead
  951. Julie Russell, Huntingdon nursery school, Cambridge uk
  952. Katherine Young, Speech And Language Therapist, NHS, Derby
  953. Elaine Griffiths, School Business Manager, Reddish Vale Nursery School, Stockport
  954. Susan Brown, Resource Nursery Nurse, Hollywood park Nursery, Stockport
  955. Kelly Cottier, Teaching assistant, Reddish Vale nursery school, Manchester
  956. Papia Sulthana-Rahman, Early Years Educator, Highfeild Nursery School, Ipswich
  957. Maureen Kidd, HLTA, Nursery school, Greater Manchester
  958. Bernimcmonagle17@gmail.com, HLTA, Reddish vale nursery, STOCKPORT
  959. Nicola Titus-Powell, Family support worker, London
  960. Kathryn walsh, Headteacher, Stockport council, Manchester
  961. Christine, Grandparent, TAMWORTH
  962. Katerina Boletou, Deputy Manager, London Early Years Foundation, London
  963. Jane Rodgers, Nursery Nurse, Retired Community Nursery Nurse, Dorchester
  964. Haris Mehmood, Teacher assistant, London
  965. B Heathcote, Nursery nurse, Busy bees, Leicester
  966. Wendy Horsman, Early years practitioner, Derby city council, Derby
  967. Heather M Murray, HLTA, Stockport nursery school, STOCKPORT
  968. Lorraine Holford, Administrator, Ashgate Nursery, DERBY
  969. Katie Bennett, Headteacher, Nursery school, Stockport
  970. Sarah Geary, Senior Early Years Practitioner, Lanterns Nursery School, Winchester
  971. Sue Bennett, Preschool leader, Testwood Baptist Church Preschool, Southampton
  972. Sheila Goodall, Cleaner, Nursey, Cambridgeshire
  973. Silvana Gomes, Teaching Assistant, Triangle Nursery School, London
  974. Emma forshaw, EYP, Lanterns, Hants
  975. Donna stables, Dinner lady, Central and nursery school federation, Derby
  976. Joanne Mansell-Austins, Teaching Assistant, Central community nursery school, Derby
  977. Amber Toogood, Teaching Assistant, Central community nursery school, DERBY
  978. Caroline Thorley, Teaching assistant, Derby City council, Derby
  979. Emily Speller, Early Years Assistant, Lanterns Nursery School, Winchester
  980. Angela Morgan, Teaching assistant, Central community School, Derby., Derby
  981. Alice Poultney, Teaching assistant, Central and ashgate nursery school, Derby
  982. Elly Sax, TA, Central and Ashgate Nursery Schools Federation, Derby
  983. Taryn Sudding, Teaching Assistant, Triangle Nursery School, London
  984. Kirsty Muggleton, Additional Needs Teaching Assistant, Central Community and Ashgate Nursery Schools Federation., Derby
  985. Rebecca Fern, Henley-on-Thames
  986. Abi Wallis, Early Years Practitioner, Ashgate Nursery School Derby, Derby
  987. Philip Edwards, Teacher retired, London
  988. Jennifer speed, Nursery practitioner, Larkhill nursery school, Stockport
  989. Roxanne Marie Walsh, Teaching assistant, Chaddesden, Derby
  990. Jade espley, Nursery lunch time supervisor, Lanterns nursery school and extended services, Winchester
  991. Diane Parmley, Nursery Teacher, NWPNA, Derbyshire
  992. jill griffin, administrator, central nursery school derby city council, derby
  993. Jan Brown, Semi retired
  994. Jane Holcroft, EYFS Teacher
  995. Emily, Playworker, Derby
  996. Rachel Bailey, Business Manager, Lanterns Nursery School and Extended Services, Winchester
  997. Helen Fearn, Head teacher, Central and Ashgate Nursery Schools Federation, Derby
  998. Diane Chadwick, Teacher, Cornwall
  999. Catherine Armstrong, Headteacher, Hollywood Park Nursery School, Stockport
  1000. Elizabeth Brewer, Senior Admin Assistant, Lanterns Nursery School and Extended Services, Winchester
  1001. Joanne O'Raw, Headteacher, Lark Hill Nursery School, Stockport
  1002. Sinead Mackin, General nursery assistant, Huntingdon
  1003. Laura jones, Nursery nurse, Busy bees nursery, Leicester
  1004. Claire Palmer, Headteacher, MNS, Huntingdon
  1005. Carol Masson, Teacher, Rachel Madocks School, Fareham
  1006. Caroline Clist, Nursery lunch time supervisor, Lanterns Nursery School & Extended Services, Winchester
  1007. Susan Herdman, Retired nursery teacher, Winchester
  1008. Elaine Seaton, E.Y.E, Triangle Nursery School, SUTTON
  1009. Esther white, Head teacher, London
  1010. Claire Cleur, Teacher, Chase Side Primary, London
  1011. Suzanne Relihan, Senior Admin Officer, Triangle Nursery School, London
  1012. Holly Meynell, Teaching Assistant, Otley Street Nursery School, Skipton
  1013. Kathryn Firth, Headteacher, Childhaven Nursery School, Scarborough
  1014. Lynsay Falkingham, Headteacher, Lanterns Nursery School, WINCHESTER
  1015. Nathalie Elwood, Specialist speech & language therapist, Lincoln
  1016. Alexandra Law, Teacher, Ben Jonson school, London
  1017. Michelle Cooper, Midday supervisor, Otley Street Pre School Nursery, Skipton
  1018. Judith Hargreaves, Teacher, Otley Street Nursery School, Skipton
  1019. Emma Flockton, Headteacher, Headteacher, Otley St Community Nursery School, SKIPTON
  1020. Dominique Simpson, Lecturer, Cheltenham
  1021. Sienna Nugent, Early Years Practitioner, London
  1022. Joyce Humphreys, Governor, Everton nursery school and family centre, Liverpool
  1023. Sue Conron, Executive Headteacher, Duke Street and Highfield Nursery schools, Lancashire
  1024. Luke Page, Executive Headteacher, Maintained Nursery Schools Federation, LONDON
  1025. James Gray, Teacher, St. Leonard's Primary, Staffordshire
  1026. Julian Grenier, Headteacher, Sheringham Nursery School and Children’s Centre, London
  1027. Lorenzo Chiozzi, Employee, leyf, London
  1028. Sarah Camp, Deputy Nursery Manager, Kamelia kids day nursery and Beach School, Worthing
  1029. Suzanne Charlesworth, Nursery Operations Director, Kamelia Kidss, Worthing
  1030. Alex Venter, OPS MANAGER, BOSCASTLE
  1031. Latif Sayani, Vice Chair, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1032. Annie woolley, Nursery Deputy manager, Family first nurseries, Marlow, bucks
  1033. Jennie Campbell, Nutmrsery manager, Littleworld day nurseries, Pewsey
  1034. Julie Clarke, Nursery Manager, Aurora Childcare, Banbury
  1035. Eve Aitchison, Nursery Manager, Bright horizons, Surbiton
  1036. Jen Heaton, Early years supervisor, Early years, Wirral
  1037. Sarah Evans, Assistant Manager, Ashbourne Day Nurseries Ltd, Thame
  1038. Nicoletle Elkins, Safety Advisor, Busy Bees Childcare, BURNTWOOD
  1039. Julie Wenn, QA Manager, Children 1st, Nottingham
  1040. Nicky Hardy, Nursery Manager, Children 1st Breedon house, Staffordshire
  1041. laura howard, Early years supervisor, Little flyers preschool, Lymington
  1042. Shakira Love, Early years practitioner, Wirral
  1043. Jane Gardner, Early Years practitioner, Birkenhead nursery, Birkenhead
  1044. Caroline Jones, Nursery Nurse, Agency, Reading
  1045. Andrea Vincent MBE, Public Servant, Local Government, Milton Keynes
  1046. Lynn blay, Director, Ladybird Private Day nurseries Ltd, Manchester
  1047. Mary Ajaero, Health Care, Nursing, London
  1048. Karen Borley, Education Advisor, N Family Club, London
  1049. Megan Terndrup, Nursery Manager, Bright Horizons, Chandlers Ford
  1050. Michelle eyles, Early years practitioner, Early years, Essex
  1051. Tina Ross, Deputy manager & supervisor in early years, Early years, Merseyside
  1052. Jennifer Billington, Early years professional, Prenton
  1053. Jennifer Phipps’s, Ops Director, London
  1054. Patricia Costa, At home mum, London
  1055. Alice Houldsworth, Childcare Lead, Children 1st, Nottingham
  1056. Pamela Blaxland, Retired, Craven Arms
  1057. Nina Catzeflis, Accountant, Wpp, Barking
  1058. Janthea Brigden, Director of childcare, Nipperbout Ltd, National
  1059. Natalie cason, Early years Teacher, Early years foundation, Romford
  1060. Imogen Sellers, Teaching Assistant, NCC, Nottinghamshire
  1061. Rachel Kitts, Senior Manager, Children1st@Breedon House Nurseries, Chesterfield
  1062. Fay Nichols, Early Years Assessor, Children 1st, Newark
  1063. Angela Porter-manning, Swaffham
  1064. Lisa Lake, Derby
  1065. Nausheen Khan, Nursery Manager, London Early Years Foundation, LONDON
  1066. Andrea vaughan, Senior Early years Educator, Warwick Nursery school, Warwick
  1067. Eleanor Borrowdale, Senior operation manager, Spring, Newcastle
  1068. leanne lovell, Early year practitioner, Birkenhead school nursery, WIRRAL
  1069. Katie Walker, Early years practitioner, Nursery, Leicestershire
  1070. Noor Begum, Nursery teacher, Leyf
  1071. Zoulfa, Nursery teacher, London
  1072. Anita wilden, Head of nursery operations, GymfinityKids, Milton keynes
  1073. Alfred Spahiu, Senior Butler, The Connaught, London
  1074. Karina Antcliffe, Assessor, Children 1st Day Nurseries, Notts
  1075. Mine Tana, TLDI Manager, BSC, WALTHAM CROSS
  1076. Becky Wharton, Nursery nurse, Bright Horizons, Thatcham
  1077. Almudena Segura, CIC Founder and Director, Nice Bunch CIC, London
  1078. Nupur Bhatt, Bank staff, Farrance road nursery, Essex
  1079. Mrs. K L Warbey, Early years educator, Pre school, Romford
  1080. Beth Lewington, Nursery Manager, Bright Horizons, Andover
  1081. Lauren Richards, Room leader, Side By side, Staffordshire
  1082. Lenka Vycuzanina, Barking
  1083. Rebecca Marples, Nursery nurse, Children 1st day nursery, Chesterfield
  1084. Olivia Anne Cutts, Nursery nurse, Children 1st, Chesterfield
  1085. Maria Crescenzo, Assistant Head Eyfs, Primary School, London
  1086. Janet prior, Nursery nurse, LEYF
  1087. Katie Macnamara, Nursery manager, Children 1st, Chesterfield
  1088. Ian R Jamieson, Retired CEO, Walton on Thames
  1089. Danni Hope, Nursery practitioner, Children 1st, Derby
  1090. Bobbi-Jo O'Reilly, Nursery Deputy Manager, Leyf, London
  1091. Valeria, hr, London
  1092. Charlene Powell, Social Worker, London
  1093. Beatriz Puerta, Nursery teacher, Le trois Oursons & Mars Montessori, London
  1094. Gemma Viner, Cook, Children 1st, Derby
  1095. Emma Chandler, Early years practitioner, Harbury Preschool, Harbury
  1096. Emma Begum Ali, Early years educator, Apprentice, LEYF, Barking
  1097. Helen Denys, Preschool assistant, Harpole Preschool, Northampton
  1098. Jackie Hyde, MD, dot2dot nursery insurance, Manchester
  1099. Tara Leeson, Parent, Burwell
  1100. Claire Cooper, Engineer, WInchelsea
  1101. Linda Wood, trustee, What About the Children? charity, Chester
  1102. Angelo fiorillo, Healthcare, London
  1103. Sbakhai, Nursery manger, Littlelionhearts nursery, London
  1104. Lisa Parry, Childcare Assessor, Children 1st Nurseries, Dronfield
  1105. Caroline Bastow, Lecturer, Telford
  1106. Valerie, Nursery Deputy Manager, Buttercups Day Nurseries, London
  1107. James Fish, House Husband, London
  1108. Donna Fish, Nursery Teacher, LEYF, London
  1109. Laura Hughes, Chesterfield
  1110. Dr Lala Manners, consultant, 'activematters', London
  1111. Louise Cowley, nursery worker, YMCA EAST SURREY
  1112. Julia Beech, Early years teacher, London Early Years Foundation, Eastbury Barking
  1113. Neha, Early years Educator, London Early years foundation, London
  1114. Susanne Jay, Nursery teacher, LEYF, London
  1115. Danielle Lynch, Senior Nursery Officer, Woodville Day Nursery, Swadlincote
  1116. Paige Brandrick, Derby
  1117. Mari Ebora, Early years practitioner, Ymca, REDHILL
  1118. Tanya Sawywr, Nursery deputy manager, London Early Years Foundation, Barking
  1119. Jody Higham, Nursery nurse, Daventry
  1120. Kay Gibson, Administrator, Chesterfield
  1121. Laura Arguello, Early years teacher, London Early Years Foundation, Barking
  1122. Katie Freeman, Room Leader, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1123. Clare Paget, Lawyer, london
  1124. Bethany Lang, Deputy Manager, Children 1st Day nurseries, Chesterfield
  1125. Elaine Hubbard, Preschool practitioner, YMCA, Redhill
  1126. Rachel Hayes, Early years teacher, Leyf Teddington, Sunbury on Thames
  1127. TimothyTim Slater, Huddersfield
  1128. Amy Goldstraw, Teacher, Leyf, London
  1129. Joanne Clarke, Preschool Manager, Rainbow Early Years, Trowbridge
  1130. Angela Laval, Preschool practitioner, Ymca, Surrey
  1131. Isabel harrison, Nursery practitioner, Chesterfield
  1132. Gary Barlow, Training & Development, Children 1st Day Nurseries, Chesterfield
  1133. Permeshwary, Nursery assistant, Harrow
  1134. Becky Cook, Executive Headteacher, Waterton Pre-Schools, Wakefield
  1135. Rhiannon Morledge, Room leader, Bright Horizons, Andover
  1136. Anna, Pre school, YMCA, Redhill
  1137. Siobhan Eagle, Nursery Nurse, Children 1st Oakwood, Derby
  1138. Valerie Horn, Retired, Grandparent, St. Leonards on Sea
  1139. Catherine Mallett, EYFS teacher, Reepham Primary School, NORWICH
  1140. Jeanne Barczewska, International Education Director, ChildBase Partnership Ltd, Northampton
  1141. David Sherratt, Clerk in Holy Orders, Church of England, London
  1142. Amanda Holmes, Nursery Nurse, Children 1st, Chesterfield
  1143. Sarah Matthews, Parent, London
  1144. Dr Jools Page, Early Years Academic & under 3’s specialist, University of Brighton, Brighton
  1145. jane boulton, Manager, Springboard Chippenham, Chippenham
  1146. Kate Horsley, Nursery Manager, Children 1@ Breedon house, Long Eaton
  1147. Pip Pinhorn, Charity Manager, Toyhouse, London
  1148. John Siraj-Blatchford, Professor, OMEP, Poole
  1149. Jess Tuson, Nursery nurse, Bright Horizons, Andover
  1150. Chloe Field, Nursery Nurse, Children 1st, Derbyshire
  1151. Jess Baker, Nursery nurse, Private nursery, Nottingham
  1152. Vicky Turner, Nurse, Chesterfield
  1153. Carolina Giraldo, Early years practitioner, LEYF, London
  1154. Melanie Scott, Early years practitioner, Children 1st, Leicester
  1155. Christina Emberton
  1156. Beth Linney, Practitioner, Jelly Beans, Beeston
  1157. Professor Jan White, Education consultant (early years), Early Childhood Outdoors, Sheffield
  1158. Elloise Humphreys, Nursery nurse, Children 1st, Derbyshire
  1159. Emily Potter, Nursery nurse, Children 1st
  1160. Kiera Mckenna, Nursery nurse, Children 1st, Clowne
  1161. Beth Rowbottom, Nursery practitioner, Woodville day nursery, Swadlincote
  1162. Lois, Nursery nurse, Derby
  1163. Hope Burgess, London
  1164. Josephine Leal, Eyfs teacher, Primary school Westbourne Park, London
  1165. Abby mason, Nursery nurse, Children 1st, Derbyshire
  1166. Marcus Dyke, Director of Operations, Childcare Seminars, London
  1167. Natalia Reyner, Early Years Advisory Teacher, Bath
  1168. Kate Bickley, Early Years Educator, Children 1st, Nottingham
  1169. Louise Case, Nursery Nurse, @children1st, Derby
  1170. Stacey Lawrence, Preschool Manager, YMCA, Reigate
  1171. Amy Morley, Early Years Practitioner, Children 1st @Oakwood, Nottingham
  1172. Lisa Cox, Deputy preschool manager, YMCA East Surrey, Surrey
  1173. Debi Keyte-Hartland, Early Years Pedagogical Consultant, Freelance, Birmingham
  1174. Alice Kirby, Nursery practitioner, Children 1st, Derby
  1175. Jackie Marshall, Forest school leader, Children 1st, Derby
  1176. Dina Awada, Deputy manager, Dalgarno preschool, London
  1177. Jane bellenger, Preschool manager, YMCA East Surrey, London
  1178. Kelly Watson
  1179. Joanne Hamilton, Deputy Manager, Children 1st, Chesterfield
  1180. Emma Baggott, Early education or childcare services manager, Leyf, SOUTHALL
  1181. Jordean Moore, Derby
  1182. Jaclyn Simmons, Nursery Manager, Children1st @ Breedon House, Derby
  1183. Holly Lynam, Senior nursery nurse, Children 1st Breedon house, Derby
  1184. Lisa Phillpot, Nursery Manager, Children 1st, Chesterfield
  1185. Cath Armstrong, Trustee, What About the Children?
  1186. Lydia Keyte, Retired Nursery Infant School Headteacher, SL5 7AW
  1187. Lin Towsey, Administrator, 1-2-1mentors, Exeter
  1188. Leanne Elcoate, Deputy manager, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1189. Amanda nevill, Director, Amanda nevill ltd, Heathfield
  1190. Christine ward, Early years safeguarding and improvement advisor, Worcestershire Children First, BIRMINGHAM
  1191. Abbey Towsey, Lead Trainer, Kids Inc Nurseries, Newbury
  1192. Jayne Mallett, Head of Operations, Nina's Nurseries, Stockport
  1193. L jeffreys, Deputy manager, Leyf
  1194. Toni, Nursery manager, London
  1195. Laura manning, Nursery nurse, London
  1196. Laura Owens, Level 3 Nursery Practitioner, Poppies Day Nursery, Marlow, Shiplake
  1197. Afiya Begum, Bank Staff nursery teacher, LEYF, London
  1198. Angela Karanja, Adolescent psychologist, Raising Remarkable Teenagers, Oxfordshire
  1199. Natasha Welham Clarke, Nursery nurse, Busy bees, Bristol
  1200. ROXANa Haloiu, Nursery practitioner, LONDON
  1201. C.Garratt, Nursery Manager, Bright Horizons, London
  1202. Susan Hartley, Director, Yoginis Yoga Training Ltd, Manchester
  1203. Jessica Vacher, Learning Disabilities Nurse, Sussex community NHS Foundation trust, East Grinstead
  1204. Kelly Walton, QDM, Fennies, London
  1205. Karen Elson, Nursery Nurse, Bright Horizons, Salisbury
  1206. Abby Johnson, Nursery officer, Warwick
  1207. Rebecca Moore, Ops manager, Village nursery group, Manchester
  1208. Ana Maria Marinescu, Supervisor construction, Londra
  1209. Nicky Chesworth, Chef, Bright Horizons, Salisbury
  1210. servane mouazan, Business owner, Conscious Innovation, London
  1211. Abigail Hurmson, Early Years Educator, Storal Learning, Swadlincote
  1212. Majella McElwee, Director, Happy Tree Nursery, London
  1213. Tracey stokes, Commissioning officer, Surrey county council, Surrey
  1214. Wendy Creegan, Nursery Deputy Manager LEYF, London
  1215. Anna Prados Aulet, Nursery teacher, LEYF, LONDON
  1216. Gaitree Cuppoor, Business Development Director (Childcare), Capitalix Consultancy and Le Nid Childcare, London
  1217. Barbara Henry, Nursery Teacher, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1218. Ishrat master, Nursery teacher, Leyf nursery, Sutton
  1219. Tracey Shinkins-Watson, Partnerships Managet, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1220. V.Cogley, Assistant nursery practitioner, London Early Years Foundation, Greater London
  1221. Humairaa, Deputy manager, Bright horizons, London
  1222. Georgia Webster, Nursery Nurse, Leyf, London
  1223. Amina Bibi, Nursery Deputy Manager, Brighthorizons Family Solutions, London
  1224. Nicola Stobbs, Lecturer, University of Worcester, Worcester
  1225. Diane Elawad, Nursery teacher, LEYF, London
  1226. Tabatha, Early years practitioner, Kiddi Caru, Chelmsford
  1227. Paul Fitzpatrick-Spinks, Nursery Manager, Chelmsford
  1228. Jamie Atkins, Academy lead, Fennies, Horsham
  1229. Helen Garnett, Early Years Consultant, Arc Pathway, Brighton
  1230. Shannon Edwards, Third in Charge, Hatching Dragons Nursery, ORPINGTON
  1231. Bogdan Cieslukowski, Carpenter, Contractor, London
  1232. Urszula Cieslukowska, Kitchen Staff, Contractor, London
  1233. David Wright, Ambassador, Paint Pots Nurseries, Southampton
  1234. Sylvia church, Nursery nurse, London
  1235. Tamanna Hasina, Room leader, London Early years Foundation, London
  1236. Sandra Cieslukowska, Door Supervisor, Estella Security Ltd, London
  1237. Joanne Barlow, Swadlincote
  1238. Agim Kelmendi, Contractor, A.kelmendi, London
  1239. Lauren Whitmore, Early years practitioner, Hermitage day nursery, Leicester
  1240. Marie Christina Richardson, Experiential play, Glasgow
  1241. Chloe Cleightonhills, Nursery teacher, London early years foundation, London
  1242. Andrea Spahiu, Nursery teacher, LEYF, London
  1243. James Wilson, Executive Head Chef, Gladwin Enterprises, London
  1244. Ana Cruz, Nursery Teacher, Londo Early Years Foundation, London
  1245. Victoria Chamberlain, Nursery Teacher, LEYF, London
  1246. Saudaa Nadat, Area Operations Manager, London Early Years Foundation (LEYF), London
  1247. Buckley Catherine, Teacher, Swadlincote
  1248. Lisa Ferguson, Nursery Practitioner, Mini Explorers Pre School, Ibstock
  1249. Kevin Dyson, Finance Director, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1250. Ramona Calauz, Deputy Manager, LEYF, Barking
  1251. Gemma Pring, Nursery Manager, Happy Days Nursery, Bristol
  1252. Jenny King,
  1253. Khaleda Begum, Nursery teacher, Leyf, London
  1254. Joan Goatley, Nursery nurse, School, London
  1255. Emma Miller, Nursery Manager, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1256. Natasha Holgate, Nursery manager, Hertfordshire
  1257. Manna Marie Constantine, Nursery Deputy Manager, London
  1258. Kerry Nettel, Deputy manager, Ashby preschool Academy, Ashby de la zouch
  1259. Catherine Higgs, Assistant manager, Hermitage day nursery Coalville, Leicestershire
  1260. Amanda gadsby, Nursery manager, Woodville Day Nursery, Derbyshire
  1261. Michael Wills, Early Years Teacher, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1262. Cristina Munday, Early Years Teacher, Private Nursery, London
  1263. Lorreen McClean, LONDON
  1264. Sasha Howard, Probation Officer, London
  1265. Jenny Truslove, Nursery manager, Nelly’s nursery, Staffordshire
  1266. Saran DIAKITE BENGALY, Nursery teacher, Black/African/Caribbean/Black British
  1267. Justina Alaka, Early years teacher, London Early Years Foundation, Beckenham
  1268. Sophie Wright, Level 3 practitioner, LEYF, DAGENHAM
  1269. Ezinne Okoronkwo, Nursery teacher, LEYF, London
  1270. Liam Erens, Early Years Teacher, LEYF Pembury Nursery, London
  1271. Mandy Cuttler, Head of Pedagogy, Learning and Development, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1272. Holly, Nursery Educator, London
  1273. Chinyere, Nursery Assistant, LEYF NURSERIES
  1274. Gifty peprah, Health care assistant, Romford
  1275. Mrs m c Richardson, Head of early years, Alice Sharp ltd, Glasgow
  1276. Suzanne De Boer, Nursery Teacher, LEYF, London
  1277. Zoe Raven, CEO, Acorn Early Years, Milton Keynes
  1278. Jenika, London
  1279. Clare Stead, CEO, Oliiki Limited, WARE
  1280. Deanne Hopkins, Nursery apprentice, Leyf, London
  1281. Kim Benham, Pre-School Manager/ owner, Sparkles and Millies Pre-School, Croydon
  1282. Nick Corlett, Sustainability Manager, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1283. Jodie McDermott, Nursery Teacher, LEYF, London
  1284. Lucy Patricia Taiwo, Nurse, NHS, Romford
  1285. Toyin Akinmulero, Romford
  1286. Paula Lucian Radu, ROMFORD
  1287. Kirsty fryer, London
  1288. Louise Hill, Operations Director, Childbase partnership
  1289. charlotte wardle, deputy manager, nfamily, london
  1290. Stacey Manning, Early Years Teacher, LEYF, London
  1291. Ann Mousseddad, Nursery Teacher, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1292. Melanie Whitley, Nursery Manager, Small World Nursery, Loughborough
  1293. Eva Lloyd OBE, professor of early childhood, University of East London, London
  1294. Katy Sparrow Robins, Chief Executive, Babyzone CIO, London
  1295. Kelly Fisher, Early Years Advisor, University of Birmingham, Birmingham
  1296. Iliana Trifonova, Early years professional, N FAMILY, LONDON
  1297. Pauline Emmins, Nursery Manager, London Early Years Foundation, Dagenham
  1298. Reiss ware, Chef, London early years foundation, London
  1299. Amit Bali, Consultant Paediatrician, NHS, London
  1300. Sarah Ashton, Deputy Manager, Bright Horizons, London
  1301. Ana Rita Antunes Levita, Teacher, Leyf, London
  1302. Chris Marston, Director, Family First, Alton
  1303. Caroline Thoyts, Nursery Manager, LEYF LONDON FIELDS, Haggerston
  1304. Dhanvanti Deshmukh, Nursery Nursery, The Weir Link, London
  1305. Conor Bathgate, Field manager, Bright horizons family solutions, ROMFORD
  1306. Chris Forbes, Retired, Concerned educationalist
  1307. Peter, Security, London
  1308. Charlie Barlow, Parent, Leyf, London
  1309. Rebecca Swindells, Nursery Owner, The Blue Door Nursery, Brighton
  1310. Marzana zuma, Lunch time Assistant, LEYF, London
  1311. Beth mannion, Head of people experience, Child’s Time, Nottingham
  1312. Nahid Kamil Rizig Abdelmula, Preschool Teacher, Leyf, LONDON
  1313. Taiwo Ogunwolu, Nursery Teacher, LEYF, London
  1314. Dorota Wolejko, Teacher, Leyf, LONDON
  1315. Gemma Goatley, Nursery Educator, LEYF, London
  1316. Alexandra McClean, Teacher, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1317. Merita Selaci, Nursery Manager, LEYF, London
  1318. Mollie, Early years teacher, Leyf, London
  1319. maria chilver, Teacher Assistant, LEYF - Conservatoire, london
  1320. Naima Ahmed, Apprentice, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1321. Marta Piotrowska, Nursery Manager, LEYF, London
  1322. nikki kanye, Deputy Manager, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1323. Kerry Sturges, Deputy Manager, LEYF, London
  1324. Richard Lester, Nursery Manager, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1325. Stacey-Jane Whitfield, Nursery Manager, LEYF Conservatoire Nursery and Pre-school, London
  1326. Gabija Dovidaityte, Room Leader, LEYF - Conservatoire, London
  1327. Gemma Morris, Nursery Manager, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1328. Grace Mortlock, Strategic Project Manager, London Early Years Foundation, London, Dorking
  1329. Gemma Manns, London Early Years Foundation, Streatham
  1330. Yvonne Theresa Cadore, Nursery Manager, LEYF Katharine Bruce Nursery and Pre school, London
  1331. Pearl Lacerda, EArly Years Teacher, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1332. ENISA VEHABOVIC, MANAGER, LEYF, LONDON
  1333. Elizabeth Adeyemi, Manager, LEYF, London
  1334. Jodie Hutton, Customer Services Executive, LEYF, London
  1335. Constance Tina Georgiou, nursery Manager, LONDON EARLY YEARS FOUNDATION, London
  1336. Fatama Katun, Customer liaison officer, London Early years foundation, London
  1337. Christel Brown, leyf
  1338. Sara Goncalves Brito, Parent Liasion Specialist, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1339. Thomas Abrams, Health and Food Lead, LEYF, London
  1340. Mona Majed, Support Manager, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1341. Annie-Rose Fitzpatrick, Recruitment Manager, London Early years Foundation, London
  1342. Mark Cleere, Property and Facilities Manager, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1343. Sally Clark, Head of Marketing, London Early Years Foundation (LEYF), London
  1344. Marlene Terblanche, The London Early Years Foundation, London
  1345. Naomi Marsden, Marketing Manager, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1346. Francoise Fracas, Strategic Communications Manager, LEYF, London
  1347. Elaine Kilkenny, London Early Years FOundation, London
  1348. chelsea cowdery, nursery manager, leyf, London
  1349. Samantha Creme, Director of Strategy & Business Development, London Early Years Foundation, London
  1350. paula moss, Manager, Nursery, Liverpool
  1351. Aimee Wardrope, Nursery Manager, Ballyhoo Boutique Nursery, Carlisle
Create an open letter
and co-sign it