17 August 2021

Tennessee Healthcare Professionals' Response to Governor Bill Lee re: Mask Mandate in Schools

August 17, 2021

To Governor Bill Lee and Tennessee State Leadership:

Physicians, Advance Practice Providers, Nurses, and Healthcare Professionals across the state of Tennessee stand in solidarity with our colleagues in Florida, South Carolina, North Carolina, and Texas who have petitioned their state governments to remove mandates that restrict appropriate and necessary public health safety measures.

Over the past 18 months, we have been battling a deadly COVID-19 pandemic that has killed more than 620,000 Americans. We have done everything in our power to protect the public and provide care to the best of our abilities.

Unfortunately, the Delta variant is currently surging in our state, straining our healthcare system beyond its capacity. As of August 13, 2021, fewer than 4 out of 10 people in the state of Tennessee are fully vaccinated against COVID-19. The positivity rate in Tennessee is greater than 17%. Health officials have stated that positivity rates less than 5% are needed to slow the spread of the Delta variant; unfortunately, our positivity rate is on a rising trajectory. Over the past week, we have seen an average of more than 3,000 new cases of COVID-19 diagnosed daily, with numbers rising steeply. More than 2,000 patients are currently hospitalized in Tennessee with serious COVID-19 illness, with positive net hospitalizations continuing to rise each day. Many intensive care units across the state are already at capacity – yet we remain weeks away from our projected peak surge.

Despite these grim data, on August 16, 2021, Tennessee Governor Bill Lee signed an Executive Order preventing local school leadership from implementing a mask mandate – effectively blocking educators from using proven public health mitigation strategies to curb the spread of this deadly pandemic. To justify this Executive Order, Governor Lee stated: “Our hospitals are struggling under the weight of COVID, but those hospital beds are filled with adults. Requiring parents to make their children wear masks to solve an adult problem is, in my view, the wrong approach.”

As trained healthcare providers, we strongly oppose Governor Lee’s Executive Order. Scientific evidence demonstrates that masks can decrease the spread of COVID-19. Scientific evidence demonstrates that children can be infected with COVID-19 and that children can spread the infection to adults. When community members – both adults and children – wear masks in the context of group settings, this action has the potential to decrease community spread of COVID-19. Decreasing the spread of COVID-19 allows us to flatten the curve, enabling our healthcare system to provide higher quality care to sick adults and children alike.

We know that children under 12 years old remain vulnerable to the Delta variant because they are ineligible for vaccination. The Delta variant is significantly more contagious than the original COVID-19 virus, resulting in more children becoming infected. Although only a small percentage of infected children may become seriously ill from acute COVID-19 infection or multi-system inflammatory syndrome in children (MIS-C), as higher numbers of children become exposed to COVID-19 in our communities, we will necessarily see more cases of children hospitalized with critical illness.

The American Academy of Pediatrics and the Children’s Hospital Association are collaborating to share all publicly available data on pediatric COVID-19 cases. In the early summer, COVID-19 cases in children were decreasing; unfortunately, with the advent of the Delta variant, cases in children have been steadily rising since July. Since the pandemic began, children represented ~14% of total cumulated cases. For the week ending on August 12, 2021, children comprised ~18% of reported weekly COVID-19 cases – a significant increase. In the last week alone, more than 120,000 new COVID-19 cases were diagnosed in children, and the numbers are continuing to rise.

According to data from the U.S. Department of Health and Human Services, as of August 14, 2021, the number of children hospitalized with serious COVID-19 infection in the U.S. reached a record high at nearly 2,000. Children currently comprise ~2.4% of all hospitalized COVID-19 patients, and these numbers are rising at an alarming rate that is outpacing the capacity of pediatric hospitals to provide care, requiring hospitals to divert critically ill children to out-of-state hospitals to find an available bed.

For these reasons – i.e., 1) to decrease spread of infection within communities; 2) to flatten the curve to enable hospitals to provide adequate patient care; and 3) to protect the health of children – the nation’s leading pediatricians and public health experts strongly urge that all individuals in schools wear masks. There is no more reputable, esteemed national governing body for the health and safety of children in the U.S. than the American Academy of Pediatrics (AAP). The AAP is a non-partisan entity, comprised of the nation's top physicians and scientists with expertise in pediatric health and wellbeing. The AAP has unequivocally stated that all children, teachers, and school staff should be masked in schools during the upcoming year. The CDC also aligns fully with the recommendations of the AAP, strongly recommending universal masking for all teachers, staff, students, and visitors in schools, regardless of vaccination status, age, or local rates of community transmission of the virus.

Data strongly suggest that, without requiring masks, it will be difficult for schools to remain open as the Delta variant surges across our region. In his statement, Governor Lee said, “While we deal with this issue, it remains important that we keep our schools open and in person as we’ve seen the devastating loss of progress our kids have had academically when schools were remote or closed.” We agree with Governor Lee that we must do everything possible to try to keep schools open. Without access to vaccines, the only available protections for school-age children are masking and social distancing. Recent models designed by researchers in North Carolina demonstrated that, in an elementary school setting that doesn’t require masks, 75% of students are likely to be infected with COVID-19 within 2 months. We must heed lessons from neighboring states like Arkansas, which blocked mask mandates and, within days of schools opening, were forced to shut down an entire school district due to a massive COVID-19 outbreak resulting in >800 people in quarantine.

As healthcare professionals, we emphasize that no data exist to suggest that wearing masks causes physical harm to children. Claims about risks from CO2 exposure have been repeatedly debunked as untrue. Masks are an imperfect barrier to COVID-19, but they have been conclusively shown to decrease spread. This is crucial in the context of the Delta variant, which is much more contagious than the original strain. During the past year, flu rates were down 98% (1/50th of the normal rate of flu hospitalizations), despite fewer flu vaccinations administered - and this is entirely due to masking and social distancing. Masks are not convenient and they are not perfect, but they absolutely work to decrease viral spread, and they do not cause harm.

A few months ago, the U.S. was averaging approximately 10,000 new cases of COVID-19 per day. With the current Delta variant, we are on track to hit 200,000 new cases per day in the coming months. The implications of this 20-fold increase in daily cases are sobering. The more people who get infected, the higher the odds are that the virus will spread widely and have opportunity to mutate into another more contagious and deadlier variant.

Every person has the ability and the responsibility to try to curb the spread of COVID-19 to prevent the development of a new, worse strain of the virus. We understand and empathize with the desire not to “back track.” Wearing masks isn’t back tracking - it’s the practical, necessary response to an acute, critical situation – and our best chance at decreasing spread of infection, protecting the health and safety of children and community members, and keeping schools open.

We ask for your courageous leadership as we navigate this season of an evolving pandemic that continues to rage – globally and at our front door. We ask you to respect the scientists and researchers and physicians in the AAP and CDC who recommend a mask mandate in schools to protect children, families, and communities in the context of an ongoing deadly pandemic.

We urge Governor Lee and our elected leaders to listen to the healthcare professionals of Tennessee. An Executive Order that allows parents to “opt out” of masks threatens the public health of entire communities and our state at large. Please allow our local health departments to guide school boards in mandating masks when local spread is high. Please trust our expert recommendations as we strive to protect the health and wellbeing of the people of Tennessee.

Sincerely,

6,374
signatures
4,938 verified
  1. Tory Neal, RN, Organ Recovery Coordinator and Critical Care RN, Memphis
  2. J. Mark Alston, JD, RN, Attorney/Registered Nurse, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  3. Timothy Mangrum MD, Physician, Saint Thomas Medical Group, Nashville
  4. Taylor Scult, Program Designer, St. Jude, Memphis
  5. Debbie Cuffee, Project Coordinator, St. Jude, Memphis
  6. Robert Corty, medicine resident, VUMC, Nashville
  7. Mengqi Xing, Statistical analyst, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  8. Edwina Anderson, researcher, Diagnostic Imaging, Memphis
  9. Traci Hill, Family Nurse Practitioner, West Tennessee Primary Care, LLC, Henderson
  10. Devon Taylor, EHR Analyst, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Hernando
  11. Asa Covington, Information Technology, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  12. Neely James, Clinical Project Manager, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  13. Kelly Duarte, PharmD, pharmacist/ Epic analyst, St Jude, Memphis
  14. Erin Lewis, Manager, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  15. Donald K Baker, pharmacist, St. Jude children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  16. Taylor Lee, BI Developer, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  17. Nadeem Malik, Manager Program and Portfolio, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis, Cordova
  18. Jesse Smith, Statistical Analystt, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  19. Chad Riggs, Technology Licensing Marketing Associate, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  20. Paul Canady, ID II, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  21. Winnie Wan, RN, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  22. Savannah Tate, PTA, East TN
  23. Jimmye Chapman, Nurse, Endocrinology Consultants of East Tn, Oak Ridge
  24. Tetricia Mitchell, HR Clerk, Memphis
  25. Chester W. Brown, MD, PhD, Physician Scientist, Genetics Division Chief, UTHSC, Le Bonheur, Memphis
  26. Megan L.P. Fonville, Genetic Counselor, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  27. Selene Koo, Pathologist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  28. Liz Paiml, Psychologist, Memphis
  29. Pamela McGill, Researcher, STJUDE, Memphis
  30. anonymous, Physician, University LeBonheur Pediatric Specialties, Memphis
  31. Holly Lydigsen, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  32. Amanda Rotenberry, Nurse practitioner, LeBonheur children’s hospital, Memphis
  33. Shannon Holtrop, Genetic counselor, Le Bonheur Children's Hospital, Memphis
  34. Michael Wiggins, President and CEO, Le Bonheur Children's Hospital, Memphis
  35. Laura Pruett, Research Compliance Administrator, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  36. Robin Tauer, RN retired, Memphis
  37. Rebecca Rodgers, Clinical Research Monitor, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Bartlett
  38. Becky young, Retired teacher, Father Ryan H. S. , Nashvillle, TN
  39. Joseph Holtrop, Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  40. Amber Bryant, Medical Dosimetrist, St. Jude, Memphis
  41. Brenda Mallett, AP Specialist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  42. Kaitlin Koreski, Postdoctoral Associate, St.Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  43. Jonathan Buchanan, Registered Nurse, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  44. Kelsey Ray, Medical Technologist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  45. Michael Paul, Senior Vice President, Chief Strategy Officer, MLH, Memphis
  46. lama elbahlawan, PHYSICIAN, ST JUDE CHILDREN'S RESEARCH HOSPITAL, MEMPHIS
  47. Lisa Hutchin, Pharmaicst, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Cordova
  48. Chris Morton, Director Research Operations, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  49. Winfred Wang, pediatric hematologist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Cordova
  50. Toni Mangrum, Medical Technologist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, memphis
  51. Junfang Zhou, Research, St.Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  52. Yu-Che Cheng, Operations Manager, Reflexxion Automotive Products LLC., Memphis
  53. Allison Griffith
  54. Rita A. Woodward, Retired teacher, Germantown
  55. Huiqi Wang, Statistical Analyst, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  56. Chia-Wei Hsu, Statistical Analyst, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  57. Pie-Hsin Cheng, Scientist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  58. Carol E. Hogan, Data Manager, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Arlington
  59. Fang Wang, Biostatistician, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  60. Valerie Stewart, Lab Director, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Germantown
  61. Allison Young, School Advocacy Coordinator, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  62. tiffany nason, Clinical Staff Pharmacist, St. Jude Childrens Research Hospital, memphis
  63. Katherine S. Barker, Ph.D., Scientific Manager, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  64. Yu Wang, Biostatistician, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  65. Melanie Morse, PhD, Pediatric Psychology Fellow, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  66. Gayle Westmoreland, Pharmacist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Collierville
  67. Charlette Hill, Administrative Director, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  68. Julia (Judy) Tracey, Clinical Analyst, st jude children's research hospital, EADS
  69. Leslie Jones, Manager, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  70. Debra McCanless, RN, CCRC, Billing Rec & Quality Analyst, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  71. Jennifer Fradella, Sr. Registrar, St. Jude, Memphis
  72. Pamela Jackson, Researcher, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Cordova
  73. Lalana Koneru, Software Developer, St. Jude Childern's Research Hospital, Memphis
  74. brian larkins, professor, rhodes college, memphis
  75. Liusheng He, Flow cytometry sciemntist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Germantown
  76. Susan M Jones, RN, BSN, CCRP, CIBMTR Data Manager, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Bartlett
  77. Ashley Gray, Graduate Student, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  78. Matthew Marker, Clinical Research Associate, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  79. Kendra Simmons,Rn BSN MA, Nursing Care Coordinator, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  80. James Hoffman, Chief Patient Safety Officer, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  81. Donna Davis, Clinical Research Assistant, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  82. Guoqing Du, Lead researcher, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis, Cordova
  83. Yurika Matsui, Postdoctoral Research Associate, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  84. Uyvonka Garrett, Hair Stylist, Bartlett
  85. Aisha Souquette, Postdoctoral Research Associate, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  86. Jessica Baedke, Epidemiologic Research Analyst, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  87. Sarayu Row, Postdoctoral Associate, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  88. Emily Mitchell, clinical research, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  89. Mary Crom, Nurse Practitioner, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  90. Blaire Benavides, Project Director, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Cordova
  91. Aksana Vasilyeva, Project Coordinator, St. Jude Children's Research Hospit, Memphis
  92. Kyla Shelton, MPH, Sr Epidemiologic Rsch Analyst, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  93. Rosario Mosca, Sr Researcher, StJude Children's research hospital, Memphis
  94. Yanling Liu, scientist, computational Biology, Memphis
  95. Jian Wang, Bioinformatics Research Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Germantown
  96. Chardae Davis, DNP, RN, COVID Supplemental Staff Nurse, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  97. Sandy Schwemberger, Lead researcher, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Drummonds
  98. Kasey Wyrick, LCSW, Medical Social Worker, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  99. Kimberly Johnson, Clinical Research Associate, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  100. Myriam Labelle, Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, MEMPHIS
  101. Carrie Woodard, Project Manager, St. Jude Children's Research H, Memphis
  102. Cody Ramirez, Lead Bioinformatic Analyst, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  103. Carol Wolder, Clinical Research Asst., St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis, TN
  104. JOYCE JONES, REIMBURSEMENT CLERK, ST JUDE CHILDREN RESEARCH HOSPITAL, MEMPHIS
  105. Haseeb Zubair, Lead Researcher,, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  106. Shelby Cox, Customer Care Coordinator, 38119
  107. Sri Sivani Charan Yalamanchi, Software developer, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  108. Doua Yang, Clinical Research Associate, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital
  109. Gavriel Matt, Bioinformatics Research Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  110. Jessica WAGNER, Postdoctoral Fellow, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  111. Brittany Watson, Medical Social Worker, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  112. Monica Cardone, Scientist, St.Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  113. Julia Wilbourne, Lead Researcher, Cytogenetics, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  114. Ari Kennedy, Project Manager, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis, Memphis
  115. Robin Paul, Bioinformatics Research Scientist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  116. Jaimin C Patel, Software engineer, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  117. Angela Paige Turner, Research Nurse, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  118. Guolian Kang, Biostatistician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  119. Shibiao Wan, Bioinformatics Research Scientist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  120. Andrew J Murphy, Physician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  121. Tricia Spence, Manager of Volunteer Services and Special Events, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  122. Letitia Williams, Clinical Project Manager, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  123. Denise A Roe, VP, Clinical Research Regulatory & Quality management, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  124. Natalie Shrull, Neuropsych Research Associate, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  125. Emily M. Plyler, Researcher, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  126. Regina Johnson, Administrative Specialist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  127. Ashley Knight, SECURITY, G4S, MEMPHIS
  128. Ana Lucena, Patient Care Associate, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Southaven
  129. Jeremy Lawson, Neuropsych Research Associate I, St. Jude Children's Research hospital, Memphis
  130. Lauren Lazure, Researcher, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Germantown
  131. Catherine Walsh, Clinical Analyst, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  132. Jami Gattuso, RN, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  133. Carolina Torres Rojas, Postdoctoral Research Associate, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  134. Lisa dubeck, Administrative Specialist, St Jude researcher hospital
  135. Janet M Smith, Cordova
  136. Jason Stephens, Director Databases and Systems, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  137. Jason Ashford, Clinical Research, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  138. Ying Shao, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital
  139. rene jooste, VP Research Finance, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, memphis
  140. Victoria L. Parker, nurse case manager, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, MEMPHIS
  141. Anna Medyukhina, Sr. Image Data Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  142. Janice Riberdy, Scientist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Germantown
  143. Sarmistha Das, Biostatistics Postdoc, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  144. Laura Hamel, Talent Acquisition, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis, TN
  145. Tiffany Clark, Medical Technologist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  146. Chris DeRenzo, Physician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  147. Aaron Phillips, Scientist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  148. Alex Hughes, PhD Student, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  149. Jane Raymond, Director, Managed Care, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  150. Adele Wooten, Co-ordinator, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  151. Patricia Stow, Associate Scientist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  152. Lei Wang, Biostatistician, St. Jude Children's Research Hosp, Memphis
  153. Shannon Sweeney, Postdoctoral Research Associate, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  154. Jordan Dickerson, RN, LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis, TN
  155. Honghu Quan, Postdoc, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  156. Cynthia R. Houston, Analyst, St Jude Children's Research Hosp, Memphis, TN
  157. Lydia Wilson, Physicist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  158. Kimberly Fisher, administrative, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  159. Shilpa Narina, Researcher, St. Jude Children's research hospital, Collierville
  160. Kirsten Dickerson, Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  161. Jennifer Moore, Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  162. Stephanie Rockfield, Postdoctoral Fellow, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  163. Omer Gullulu, Postdoctoral Research Associate, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  164. Amy Prior, Administrative Director, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis, TN
  165. Kirt Woodruff, Sourcing Specialist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Arlington
  166. Cristina Guibao, Scientist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  167. Priyanka Chatterjee, ALSAC/St. Jude
  168. Jessica Flynn, Researcher, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  169. Stacey Ogden, Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  170. Megan McWain, Clinical Research Associate, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  171. Yutaka Yasui, Genetic Epidemiologist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  172. Kynis P. Douglas, Human Resources, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  173. Robin Lee, Lab Operations Manager - Microbiology, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  174. Michael Klyce, Musician, Memphis
  175. Angela J McArthur, PhD, Scientific editor, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  176. Thomas Fabrizio, Virologist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  177. Debbie Payne-Turner, Clinical Translational Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Arlington
  178. Lynn Benko, Global Marketing Specialist, Siemens Molecular Imaging, Knoxville
  179. Lindsay Talbot, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  180. Jeanine E Price, Researcher, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  181. Kristen Correia, Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  182. Manjula Puthenedam, Scientific Research Recruiter, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Germantown
  183. Katherine Anderson, Lakeland
  184. Emily Backhaus, Researcher, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  185. Cecilia Western, Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  186. Bilqis Rock, Social Worker, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  187. Zachary Rose, EHR Applications Analyst, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  188. Maricela Robles Murguia, Scientific Recruiter, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  189. Heidi M. Clough, Research Study Manager, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Bartlett
  190. Everest B. Ouyang, Researcher, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  191. Joshua Curtis Greer, Healthcare Administrator, St Jude, Germantown
  192. Rachel Young, RN, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  193. David White, TeleHealth Technical Coordinator, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  194. Drema Byrd, Registered Nurse, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Stanton
  195. Cameron Buchman, Postdoc, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  196. Mandy Carter, Disbursement Administrator, Christian Brothers University, MEMPHIS
  197. yiping fan, Researcher, St Jude Children's Research Hospita, memphis
  198. Shirley Larkins, Retired, St Jude, Memphis
  199. John Carl Panetta, Biomedical Researcher, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  200. Christine Walters, Director, Liaison Office, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  201. Aimee Burnwatt, Research Administrator, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  202. Stacie N. Woolard, Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  203. Jennifer Abney
  204. heather havens, DNP, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Eads
  205. Melody Allensworth, PhD, Researcher, St. Jude, Memphis
  206. Jennifer Lanctot, Director Epidemiologic Studies, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, GERMANTOWN
  207. Shannon Dean, Physician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  208. Mallory Sewelll, Accountant, FedEx, Memphis
  209. Heather Mulder, Research Operations Manager, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  210. Petri Pölönen, Researcher, Saint judes childrens research hospital, Memphis
  211. Stan Anderson, Retired, Memphis
  212. Cheryl Giggers, Admin Specialist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  213. Charles Lee, Data Scientist, VMware Inc, Germantown
  214. Marjorie Champion, clinical analyst, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  215. Clinton Stewart, Pharmacologist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  216. Brian DeFeo, Physical Therapy Manager, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  217. Heidi Rupke, Mom of three, Clean Memphis, Memphis
  218. Lindsay Schwarz, Assistant Professor, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  219. Stacy High, CRA, RN, SJCRH, Germantown
  220. jamie young, Research Administrator, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Bartlett
  221. Randy Parsons, Compliance Office, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  222. Holger Salazar, Physician, Stern Cardiovascular Foundation, Memphis
  223. Christina Klyce, Director of Religious Education, St Peter Church, Memphis
  224. Shengjie Wu, Biostatistician, St. Jude, Memphis
  225. Bethany Gallagher, Web Admin, St. Jude Children's Research Hospitalll, Germantown
  226. May Young, Coordinator Disbursements, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  227. Andy Helms, Manager, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  228. John Rochford, Human Resources, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  229. Karen M Rakestraw, Manager, St Jude, Memphis
  230. Zane Coleman, Researcher, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  231. Li Tang, Biostatistics Faculty, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  232. Lesley J. Gudehus, Communications, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  233. Alia Zaidi, MD, Physician, Saint Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  234. Sean Phipps, Psychologist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  235. Carolyn L Russo, Physician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  236. Adeleye Oluwatosin Adeshakin, Postdoctoral Research Associate, St. Jude Children Research Hospital, Memphis
  237. Camille Doty, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  238. Lisa Gaddy, Human Resources, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  239. Angela Delaney Freedman, Physician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  240. Arzu Onar-Thomas, Biostatistics Faculty, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  241. Karen Causie, Accountant, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Bartlett
  242. Xiaomeng Yuan, Statistical Analyst, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  243. Chenchen Sun, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  244. Xin Zhou, Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  245. Wyatt Buckley, Linen Technician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  246. Allister Loughran, Biomedical research scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  247. Qian Li, Ph.D., Assistant Member/Professor, Saint Jude Children's Research Hospital, Collierville
  248. Beth Anne Miller, VP, St. Jude Global Operations, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  249. Nancy Kornegay, PharmSci Informatics, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  250. Rebecca Bunker, Faculty Affairs Coordinator, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  251. Jennifer Alessi, Medical Education, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  252. Yu Fukuda, Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  253. Aaron Pitre, Sr. Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  254. Brian J. Abraham, Bioinformatician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  255. Monica Bant, Pharmacist, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Mount Juliet
  256. Jessica Newman Looney, Sr. Admin. Asst., St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Arlington
  257. Yvonne Barnard, Clinical Analyst, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis, Bartlett
  258. Marie Wehenkel, PhD, Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  259. Angela Banks, INSURANCE SPECIALIST, ST JUDE CHILDREN'S RESEARCH HOSPITAL, MEMPHIS
  260. James P Knowles, Research Administration, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Cordova
  261. LaChelle Burnett, Patient Representative, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  262. Stanley Pounds, Biostatistician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Bartlett
  263. Paula Malone, Administrative Specialist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  264. Katherine Zelinka, Research Nurse, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  265. Barbara Herr, MLS(ASCP) Molecular Microbilogy-COVID-19 Lab, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  266. Melissa Brown, Nuclear Pharmacist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  267. Robert Webster, Scientist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  268. Eva Hampton, Clinical Trial Operations Project Manager, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  269. Richard Webby, Virologist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  270. Robert R Lussier, Engineer, FedEx, Memphis
  271. Janice English, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  272. Pamela Holiday, HR Compliance Analyst, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  273. Beth Schaeffer, Program Manager, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  274. Jason Chiang, Pathologist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  275. Arie Szatkowski, Cardiology, Baptist Memorial Healthcare Corporation, Memphis
  276. Lena Piper
  277. Jon Connelly, Scientist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  278. Tysha McKenzie, Clinical Researcher, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  279. Keith A. Laycock, PhD, Senior Scientific Editor, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  280. Catherine "Blair" Nieman, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  281. ina abel, Clinical Trial Development Manager, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Lakeland
  282. Shawn Hawkins, Technology Licensing, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  283. Melissa Gargone, Medical Dosimetrist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  284. Janet H. Pope, Admin Specialist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Bartlett
  285. Sherri Clark MSN RN, RN, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  286. Monika Metzger, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  287. Amy Vavere, PhD, Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  288. Paula Davies, RN, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Collierville
  289. Leslie L Robison, Epidemiologist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Germantown
  290. Camille Smith, Pharmacist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  291. Erin Turner, social worker, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  292. Lenzie Denzin, MSHS, Sr. Clinical Research Coordinator (Infectious Diseases), St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  293. Darrell Gentry, Director, IT, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Collierville
  294. Charalampos Kalodimos, Chair Structural Biology, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  295. Robert Clark, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  296. Shandy Lewis, Research, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  297. Wei Liu, Biostatistician, St.Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  298. Fidencia Perez, social worker, St Jude research Hospital, Memphis
  299. Pam Young, Director, Director -Clinical Trials Management (BMT-CT), St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Hernando
  300. Clayton B. Palmoore, Maintennance Mechanic, FOM, Southaven
  301. Brent A. Orr, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  302. Yinmei zhou, biostatistician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, memphis
  303. Carl Taylor, Maintenance Supervisor, Stjude Children Research Hospital, Memphis
  304. Melissa Diane Johnson, Lab Obs Mgr, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  305. David Mark Brown, BCC, Chaplain, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  306. Camenzind G Robinson, Ph.D., Director, Cell and Tissue Imaging, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Collierville
  307. Gregory Mitchell, EVS Manager, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  308. Suraj Sarvode, Biostatistician, St Jude Childrens Research Hopital, Memphis
  309. Amanda Ayers, Administrative Specialist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  310. Brenda Schulman, faculty (adjunct), St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  311. Richard Clark, Clinical Pharmacist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  312. Madeline Horan, Postdoctoral Research Associate, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  313. Lauren McMurry, House Supervisor, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  314. Collette Connor, Clinical Research Associate, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  315. Deanna Walls, CPA, MBA, Administrative Director - Department of Hematology, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  316. Rebecca Tippett, CRA RN, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Millington
  317. Sara Lewis, Genetic Counselor, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  318. Tomi Mori, Biostatistician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  319. Angelia Lenschau, Social Worker, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  320. Ashley Chabot, Researcher, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  321. Andrea Niki Jurbergs, PhD, Pediatric Psychologist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  322. Camryn DeFilippo, Nashville
  323. Heather M. Brandt, PhD, Administrator and Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  324. Theresa Melton, Registered Nurse, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  325. James Ford, Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Bartlett
  326. Franz Parkins, PhD., Computational Engineer, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  327. Nancy Sexton, RN, BSN, Registered Nurse, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  328. Regina McKinney, Finance Manager, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  329. Kathy Laub, Executive Assistant, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  330. Erica Sirrine, Director, Social Work, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  331. Linda Barnes, Senior Clinical Research Protocol Orders Analyst, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  332. Kimberly Proctor, Nurse Practitioner, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  333. Kathryn McCullough, Scientific Writer, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Knoxville
  334. Mary Caples, Clinical Research Associate, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  335. Barbara j Keen, Lab Tech, St Jude Children's Research Hosp, Menphis
  336. Swarnendu Tripathi, Bioinformaticscs Research Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Germantown
  337. Katherine R. Whitaker, Researcher, St. Jude, Knoxville
  338. JOYCE JONES, REIMBURSEMENT CLERK, ST JUDE CHILDREN RESEARCH HOSPITAL, MEMPHIS
  339. Jane Lu, Senior researcher, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  340. Jeana Cromer, MPH, Director, Clinical Trials Mgt., St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  341. Candice Robinson, AR Specialist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  342. Sara Gewin, CRA II, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  343. Renee Debose, Reimbursement Coordinator, SJCRH, Non Hispanic or Latino
  344. Ramzi Alsallaq, Engineer, St.Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  345. Susan Pere, Clinical Research Monitor, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  346. Kristen Ryan, RN, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Germantown
  347. Terry Zazzara, Clinical Research RN, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Bartlett
  348. Katherine Collum, Trainer, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  349. Suzanne Gronemeyer, Scientist and administrator, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  350. Wilma Blankenship, Executive Assistant, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  351. Cherise Guess, Scientific Editor, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Antioch
  352. Christina Owens, CPhT, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  353. Laura Gardiner, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  354. Edith Almanza Fuerte, Researcher, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  355. Deanna C Tremblay, Senior Postdoctoral Recruiter, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  356. Young-Goo Han, Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  357. Courtney Sartain, reimbursement specialist, St Jude, covington
  358. Brin Schaechtel, Coordinator, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  359. Bridgett Walker, Healthcare Administration, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis, TN
  360. Shane Starnes, Electrician, St Jude, Bartlett
  361. Vicki Duch, Laboratory technician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Cordova
  362. Aaron Poole, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Munford
  363. Andrea Keck, Medical Assistant, Knoxville
  364. elizabeth j. walker, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, germantown
  365. Charity Siebert, Education program director, Memphis
  366. Susan Surbaugh, Retired Teacher, FSSD, Franklin
  367. Mark Goldstein, P.E., Engineer, Brentwood
  368. Celia Cohen Goldstein, MA, CCC-SLP, Speech-Language Pathologist, BRENTWOOD
  369. Lynn Weiner, RN, Methodist LeBonheur, Memphis
  370. Nita Sory, FNP, Germantown
  371. Edith Bradley, Supervisor Materials, CVG, Sweetwater
  372. Lin li, Scientist, Knoxville
  373. Zheng Jia, Faculty, University of Tennessee, Knoxville
  374. Elisa Walker, Nurse practitioner, Vanderbilt, Spring Hill
  375. Wendy K Wilson, nurse, retired from HCA, Ashland City
  376. Marilyn Stewart Jackson, Ret. Medical Technician, Campbell Clinic, Memphis
  377. Beth McCarville, MD, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  378. Connie Thiemonge, Strategic Engagement, University of Memphis, Memphis
  379. Ramki kalyanaraman, professor, UT Knoxville, knoxville
  380. Blake Kennedy, Father, Memphis
  381. BETTY MATHEWS, Retired, Sweetwater
  382. Adrienne Sloan, Health Communication, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Germantown
  383. Elizabeth Blondis, Caterer, Memphis
  384. Krista McKinney, Knoxville
  385. Gerd Duscher, Professor, Knoxville
  386. Stacye Trent, Registered Nurse, Knoxville
  387. Jarrett Rong, Medical Student, UTHSC College of Medicine, Cordova
  388. Gale Irons, Physical Therapist, Sweetwater Hospital Association, Athens
  389. Rebecca Tafaro Boyer MSN, RN CNL CPHON, Outpatient Manager or Nursing Supplemental Services, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis, TN
  390. Susan West, Physical Therapist, TalkBack, Inc., Johnson City
  391. Katherine B. Steuer, Health care attorney, Memphis
  392. Erica Walker, Registered Nurse, Memphis
  393. Christine Ackerson, Massage therapist, Ms, Fairview
  394. Craig Blondis, restaurant tour, Central BBQ, Memphis
  395. Colby Sturgis, Mother, Memphis
  396. Kurt Amelang, Registered Nurse, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  397. Naomi Kohl, Musician, Memphis
  398. Andrea Graves, Memphis
  399. Taylor Pevear, Mother, Germantown
  400. Willie Pevear, Retired, Engineer, Memphis
  401. Carolyn Davis, Retired
  402. Brandon m Ellenburg, Coo, Germantown
  403. SHAE DAVIS, CPA, Germantown
  404. Kristy Vairetta, Parent, Knoxville
  405. Emily lopez, KDO teacher, Millington
  406. Caleb Shaw, Teacher, Washington County Department of Education, Johnson City
  407. Kristie francis, Business owner, Madisonville
  408. Savanna Steele, Barista, Vienna Coffee House, Oak Ridge
  409. Beth Braden, Writer & Editor, Knoxville
  410. Katrina Lukis-Waldo, Teacher, Anderson County Schools, Oak Ridge
  411. Gwendolyn B Simmons, RN, MSCHD, Lakeland Tn
  412. Aleta Ledendecker, retired, teacher, Louisville
  413. LaTaunya Andrews, Millington
  414. Sandra Plemons, Substitute School Teacher & Retired LPN, Tellico Plains
  415. anonymous, Engineer, ChE, MS CS/Bio Eng, PMP
  416. Pamela H Mathews, Psychotherapist, LCSW, BCD, Tellico Plains
  417. Connie Torbett, Payroll Specialist, McKee Foods Corporation, Cleveland
  418. Shannon Dickson, RN, Turkey Creek Medical Center, Knoxville
  419. Michael Chi, MD, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  420. Christy A McCosh, Title Agent and parent, Sweetwater
  421. Kristi Miller, Pharmacist, Vonore Drug, Vonore
  422. Taurus lacy, MLT, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Cordova
  423. Leslie lindsey, Physical Therapist, Sweetwater Hospital Association, Loudon
  424. Kathy Gay, RN, United Healthcare, Tellico Plains
  425. Susan Atkins, Physical Therapist, TELLICO PLAINS
  426. TRUMP WON
  427. Kimberly Thornton, Physician Assistant, Siloam Health, Nashville
  428. Jenna Dingus, Mother, TN
  429. Dr. Don Evans, PE, Environmental Engineer, Environmental Design Services Inc, Bristol
  430. Julia Medley, Homemaker, None, Johnson City
  431. Brianna Hughes, Public Health Student, East Tennessee State University, Johnson City
  432. Robin Wilson, Grandmother, None, Madisonville
  433. Lisa Ogle, Veterinarian, Knoxville
  434. Michelle Sherman, Veterinarian, None, Knoxville
  435. Mariah Renner, Parent, --None--, Knoxville
  436. Kimberly Luttrell, BSN RN, Maryville TN
  437. Walter E Wojcicki, MD, PhD, Physician, Radiologist, Brentwood
  438. matthew white, Graphic deisgner, Signco, Knoxville
  439. Elizabeth Denton, Occupational therapist, Knoxville
  440. David Kwm Vue, Student Physical Therapist, University of Lynchburg DPT, Memphis
  441. Kim Huinker, Parent and Business Owner, Knoxville
  442. Joseph W. McReynolds, retired, NA, Knoxville
  443. Heidi Fritz, Knoxville
  444. Forest Sponseller, Educational Interpreter, MNPS and local free-lance interpreter, Nashville
  445. Aleece Stewart, R.N, Former Supervisor Health Services Knox County Schools, Knoxville
  446. Robert F, Business owner/parent, Knoxville
  447. Joshua Noe, Greenskeeper, TCC, Russellville
  448. Kim Fail, Parent, Knoxville
  449. Lacy Wojtowicz, RN, Fort Sanders Regional Medical Center, Knoxville
  450. John Simmons, Radiologisy, Abercrombie Radiology, Knoxville
  451. Misty Gillenwater, Homemaker, CHURCH HILL
  452. Sigrid Johnson MD MSc FAAFP, Family medicine, Sweetwater Family Medicine, Sweetwater
  453. Kevin Hodson, Nursing Attendant, UT Medical Center, Knoxville
  454. Brian Smith, Teacher, Oak Ridge Schools, Knoxville
  455. Kathy Arcangeli, Community College Professor, Roane State CC, Oak Ridge
  456. Eve Smith, Engineer, Knoxville
  457. Jazmin Johnson, Pharmacist, Walgreens, Memphis
  458. Ashley Kirkland, Parent of 3, Madisonville
  459. Yinfeng Zhao, EE engineer, UTK, Knoxville
  460. Luyi Yin, Knoxville
  461. Carolyn Johnson, Retired pharmacist, Memphis
  462. Lin Chen, Accountant, Leidos, Knoxville
  463. Rebecca Parks, Concerned Citizen, Jackson
  464. Xiaoying shi, Scientist, Oak ridge national laboratory, Knoxville
  465. xing liu, parent, oak ridge
  466. Dan lu, Scientist, Oak ridge national lab, Knoxville
  467. Rick Thompson, TNANG, Retired, Knoxville
  468. Kino Liu, Knoxville
  469. Carole Richardson, Murfreesboro
  470. Wei Niu, Research scientist, University of Tennessee, Knoxville
  471. Xiaolin Liu, Banker, Knoxville
  472. Xue Di, Parent, Knoxville
  473. Laura Galloway, Resident, Memphis
  474. Connie McVicker, Parent, Williamson County
  475. lin zhu, Faculty, UTK, Knoxville
  476. Charles P. Fitch, MD, physician, retired, Clarksville
  477. Vicki Frostell, DSP, D&S Community, Knoxville
  478. Patricia Breeding, Nurse, Retired from Covenant Health, Knoxville
  479. Angela Caito, Film Production Coordinator, 3 City Production Services, Elizabethton
  480. Julia H Reynolds, Retired, Sevierville
  481. Teresa A Smith, School Nurse RN, Cocke County Board of Ed, Hartford
  482. Daveen Robinson, Business Owner, Laidback Custom Lumber, Murfreesboro
  483. Judy Heaton, RN, Carter County Schools, Elizabethton
  484. Ashley Marshall, ESL Specialist, Hamblen County Schools, Morristown
  485. Carrie Chambers Clowney, Teacher, Hamblen County Schools, Morristown
  486. Tonya Birdsong, Eligibility Senior Representative, Cigna - Accredo Health Group, Memphis
  487. Dawn Noles, Preschool Director, Hixson
  488. Laura Andreson, Ob/gyn, Wgf, Franklin
  489. Betty J Campbell, Retired Med tech, Oak Ridge
  490. Charles Campbell MD FAAP, Pediatrician-retired, Fellow, AmerAcadPediatrics, Oak Ridge
  491. Marcy Erickson, Retired teacher, Hermitage
  492. Wilma Brantley, Nurse, Free Medical Clinic, Oak Ridge, TN
  493. Karen Wilken, RN, Free Medical Clinic Fmcor.org, Oak Ridge TN
  494. Kimberly Woody, APRN, Memphis
  495. Jean, Physician, Milan
  496. Barbara Karch, Retired teacher, Mt. Pleasant
  497. Trent Goodin, MD, Nashville
  498. Braden Fleischer, Former Lee Co Customer, Nashville
  499. Jennifer Fleischer, Registered Dietitian Nutritionist, Nashville Nutrition Partners, PLLC, Nashville
  500. Christy Campbell, Healthcare, Faculty Internal Medicine, PLLC, KNOXVILLE
  501. Lacey Dunkley Freeman, Pharmacist, Franklin
  502. Charles Jolley, RN, MSN, ACNP-BC, ACNP-BC, Cardiology, Nashville, TN
  503. Katherine Griffith, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Columbia Pediatric Clinic, Columbia
  504. Hilary Adamec, Pediatric ECMO Specialist, Vanderbilt
  505. Kara Murray, Pharmacist, Brentwood
  506. Blake Butterfield, Mental Health Therapist, New Directions Wellness Center, Nashville
  507. Marissa Smarto, Accountant, Nashville
  508. Melissa Allison, BSN, RN, Franklin
  509. Frank white, Pathologist, MLM labs, Memphis
  510. Marci Yancey, BSN, RN, Franklin
  511. John Erickson, retired engineer, Nashville
  512. Trisha Tavares, pediatrician, Celerion, Scottsdale, Az
  513. Amy Foster-Davidson, RN/Infection Prevention, Franklin
  514. Stephen H Bills, MD, IMA Tullahoma, Tullahoma
  515. Rebecca Griffith, RN, Williston
  516. Heather Williamson, Franklin
  517. Rose B. McGee, Genetic Counselor, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  518. John Castellano, Physical Therapist, HomeFirst Home Healthcare, Manchester
  519. Lois Mastrofrancesco, MD, Raditation Oncologist, Germantown
  520. Katy Hobgood Ray, Communications, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  521. Megan Hoar, MD, East TN Plastic Surgery, Knoxville
  522. Natalie Simmons, Pharmacist, PharmD, Brentwood
  523. Regina Nuccio, MS, CGC, Genetic Counselor, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Somerville
  524. Anita Simmons, Registered pharmacist, Grandmother of elementary school student, Brentwood
  525. Justin Simmons, Pharmacist, PharmD, Brentwood
  526. Sandra L. Long, CPA, Kraftcpas, Springfield
  527. LATISHA LUNDY, Accountant, NOLENSVILLE
  528. Amber Greene Arnold, Nurse/attorney, Nashville
  529. Robert Block, Executive, Chattanooga
  530. Gary Coburn, PEDIATRIC Cardiac Sonographer, Vanderbilt Children's, Nashville
  531. Angela Keyton, RN, Cookeville
  532. Richard M. Breyer, Professor of Medicine, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  533. Ei Swe-Siegel, Physician, Stern Cardiovascular Foundation, Memphis
  534. Nanjia Yu, Clinical Study Manager, Medtronic, Collierville
  535. Kaylee Ann Saunders, REGISTERED NURSE, Chattanooga
  536. Michael schlacter, R3tired, Retired, Brentwood
  537. Lauren L. Giesler, RN, Franklin
  538. Holly Greer, Occupational therapist, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  539. Kristin Boggs, Occupational Therapist, Brentwood
  540. Robert Allen Lewis, CBCO, Murfreesboro
  541. Erin Dempsey, Pharmacist
  542. anonymous, retired-, Nashville
  543. Meredith Schweitzer, Physician, HCA TriStar, Nashville
  544. Dave Batten, Retired, Knoxville
  545. Ellie Hedrick, Nurse, Nashville
  546. Karen Mehner, Butler
  547. Reba Kelly, Caregiver, Hartsville
  548. Blake McVey, Librarian, Memphis Public Library, Memphis
  549. john r hill,md, pediatrician, AAP, memphis
  550. Susan Sceniak, Retired, Grandmother of young children, Murfreesboro
  551. Chuck Hamilton, Chattanooga
  552. Danny Yates, Dickson
  553. Quirsten Astrauskas, Cna, Philadelphia
  554. Sandra Swett, retired RN, Memphis
  555. Jennifer Hall, student, mother, Greeneville
  556. Sarah Michel, HCA, Brentwood
  557. Jeff Mellor, retired, UT Knoxville, Knoxville
  558. Cathy Sniderman, retired teacher, grandmother, Murfreesboro
  559. Andrea Nuncio, Customer Service, Nashville
  560. Geri Graves, Registered Nurse, Knoxville
  561. SUSAN KNOWLES, Pikeville
  562. Caroline, RN, Memphis
  563. Jo Severs, Memphis
  564. Nicole Jeong, Professor, Nashville
  565. Margot Deschenes, Retired, Catholic Church, Nashville
  566. Stephen Guerin, Professor, Winchester, TN
  567. Jean White, Grandparent, Franklin
  568. Cynthia Gilkey, Retired educator, Knoxville
  569. Mervin Paulson, Retired, Nashville
  570. Anthony Pollock, Orthopedic Surgeon, Wichita
  571. Jennifer Hurlow, Nurse Practitioner, Memphis
  572. JEFFREY SMITH, MOUNT JULIET
  573. Bernadette DePrez, Educator Nursing, Chattanooga
  574. Susan Lewis, Retired teacher, Rutherford County Schools, Murfreesboro
  575. Barbara Elder, Education, Grandparent, Vonore
  576. Austin Jolliff, Retired Social Worker, Nashville
  577. Martin Deschenes, Deacon, Catholic Church, Nashville
  578. Johnny L Dean, retired minister, Baptist Memorial Health Care, Memphis
  579. Martha Jane Osgerby, Retired, Retired State Probation Officer, Nashville
  580. Rep. G.A. Hardaway, Sr., TN State Representative, TN House of Representatives, Memphis
  581. Tracy M. Dozier, Physician, Chattanooga
  582. Anna Manneschmidt, Pediatrician, Nashville
  583. Judy Fields, R.D. Retired, Hendersonville
  584. Kevin Vaught, Retired, Antioch
  585. Benjamin Garretson, IT, VUMC, Nashville
  586. Crystal Stevenson, Licensed Practical Nurse, Elk Valley Health Services, Milan
  587. Angela Maynord, Nurse, Livingston
  588. Julia Hochman, BCBA, Brentwood
  589. Jennifer Milsten, Pediatrician, Nashville
  590. Clair Kelley, Scientist, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  591. Emily Gandy, School psychologist, Murfreesboro
  592. Tigran Kesayan, MD, , Nashville
  593. James Irwin, NP, Knoxville
  594. Marcie Barfield, Family Nurse Practitioner, Smyrna
  595. Susan Anderson, CRNA, Nurse anesthetist, Nashville
  596. Bonnie Perkins, Physician Office assistant, Kingsport
  597. Nermin Nakhla, Pharmacist, HCA, Chattanooga
  598. Jill verble, Nurse anesthetist, Chattanooga
  599. Katelyn Hall, COTA/L, Castlewood
  600. ann viera, academic medical librarian, UTK Libraries (retired), knoxville
  601. Colin Yarid, Medical Student, UTHSC COM, Memphis
  602. William Branson III, Retired, Franklin
  603. William Branson M.Ed., LPC-MHSP, NCC, Therapist, Franklin
  604. Katherine Dabbs, MD, Pediatrician, Knoxville
  605. Justin Dixon, Pharmacist, Harrogate
  606. Julia Griffith, Surgery Coordinator, Speedwell
  607. Sandra D. Walters, LPN retired, Mount Pleasant
  608. Undine Christmann, Veterinarian, Harrogate
  609. Lucinda Dixon, Veterinarian, Harrogate
  610. Emily Kovalik, Parent, Clarksville
  611. Abigail Felber, Professor, Volunteer State Community College, Nashville
  612. Mary Sundell, Dietitian, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  613. Dr. Drew Flansbaum, Emergency Medicine Physician, Nolensville
  614. Brittany Lehrer, Physician, Nashville
  615. Jessica Webster, Bartlett
  616. William Obremskey, Physician, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  617. Stephen A Strickland Jr MD,, Physician, Hematology/Oncology, Nashville
  618. Thomas Eckers, Medical Sales Professional, Gallatin
  619. Alison Fox, 37745
  620. Ashlee Schoch, MS, RD, LDN, Knoxville
  621. Kami Elkins, Administrative assistant, Talbott
  622. Kristin Logsdon, APN, FNP-C, Chattanooga
  623. Michael Weathers, RN, VUMC, Nashville
  624. Ed Palmer MD, Retired, Jackson
  625. Melanie Warren, PMHNP, Memphis VA Medical Center, Memphis
  626. Joseph William, DO, MPH, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  627. Matt Neal MD, Emergency Medicine Physician, Nashville
  628. Taslim khattak, Physician, Prime Medical Group, Memphis
  629. Heather Brame MSN, RN, Endoscopy Nurse, CHI Memorial Hospital, Chattanooga
  630. Jamie Weathers, Field Sales, Cardinal Health, Nolensville
  631. Erin Patterson, Registered Nurse, Erlanger Health System, Chattanooga
  632. Thomas Moyer, Anesthesiologist, Nashville
  633. Amanda Toye, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  634. Barbara L Johnson, Retiree, MADISON
  635. Crystal Jones, RN, Nurse Educator, Acension, Murfreesboro
  636. Danielle Deslauriers Stamps FNP-BC, Family nurse practitioner, Neighborhood Health, Lebanon
  637. Dena Jackson, Concerned parent, Brentwood
  638. Melissa Huff, NP, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  639. Kenneth Perry Clay, Registered Nurse / Organ Recovery Coordinater, Tennessee Donor Services, Nashville
  640. Amanda Clay, APRN, FNP-BC, VUMC, Nashville
  641. Tracey Chitwood MPH OTR/L, Occupational Therapist, Williamson Medical Center, Franklin, TN
  642. Carolyn M Parrish M.D., Physician, Nashville
  643. anonymous, Lead Financial Counselor, MLH Germantown, Germantown
  644. Donna Hamacher, MD, Pediatrician
  645. JENNIFER FUGATE
  646. Stephen Navyac, LMFT, Nashville
  647. Lauren Blackwell DO, Pediatrician, Murfreesboro Medical Clinic, Murfreesboro
  648. Alysia Jones, Human Resources, Nashville
  649. Carrie Brintz, Psychologist, VUMC, Nashville
  650. Beverly Smith, Retired educator, Concerned grandparent, Strawberry Plains
  651. Alexis Weber, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  652. Lloyd king, Physician, VUMC, Franklin
  653. Carolyn Marie Murphy, Lpn, Va hospital nurse, MURFREESBORO
  654. Jeremy Walker, MD, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  655. David Edwards, MD PhD, Physician, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  656. Chris Sobey, MD, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  657. William Reynolds, M.D., Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  658. Jan Felber, Concerned Grandmother, Brentwood
  659. Sherlyn Umayam, AGACNP-BC, AOCNP, VUMC, Nashville
  660. anonymous
  661. Cubie Anderson, RN, Traveling Care Coordinator, Neurology, Memphis,TN
  662. Jayme Wasson, RN, Methodist LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis, TN
  663. Heather Moore, Physical therapist, FSR Medical Center, Kingston
  664. Niki Goforth, teacher, John Hay Elementary, Morristown
  665. Ashley Thompson, MHA, CCRP, Olive Branch
  666. Michelle L Tracy, RN-ICU
  667. Karen D. Sanders, LCSW, LCSW, Germantown Psychological Associates, PC, Germantown
  668. Melissa A Sun, Concerned Parent, Brentwood
  669. Michele E. Burgner, Licensed Clinical Social Worker, Michele E. Burgner, MSSW, LCSW, Nashville
  670. Artangela Henry, DNP, AGACNP, FNP, Nurse Practitioner, Memphis
  671. Joanna King,MD, physician, Statcare Medical Group, Knoxville
  672. Michael Koplon, Hospitalist, UTHSC, Memphis
  673. Martha Evans, Nurse practitioner, Methodist, Germantown, TN
  674. Deborah G Allen, physician, Knoxville
  675. William Mealer, EdD, Psychologist, Germantown
  676. Cynthia Mealer, PhD, Psychologist, Memphis
  677. Rita andies, Retired, Rogersville
  678. Dr. Wendy Bourland, Pediatrician, Sanitas Medical Center - Wolfchase, Cordova
  679. Edmund L. Carey, Jr., M.D., Physician, Teladoc Health, Nashville TN
  680. Hannah Wendelbo, Resident Physician, UTHSC/Lebonheur, Memphis
  681. Colin Walsh, MD, MA, Internist, VUMC, Nashville
  682. Megan L Wilkins, Psychologist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  683. Ramona Burgess, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  684. Brent Dunworth, Advanced Practice Registered Nurse, Nolensville
  685. Amie Goins, Occupational therapist, Johnson city
  686. Stacha M Mcfarland, Dietitian, DCI Inc, Paris
  687. Patricia Scott, MD, MD, TN MFM, Nashville
  688. Tonia Long, Ph.D., Psychologist, Life Matters Counseling, Collierville
  689. Constantina Fronimos Baldwin, Medical Interpreter, Methodist Le Bonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  690. Teneka Taylor, Registered Nurse, Chattanooga
  691. Alyce Langley,MSN, APRN , BC-ADM, FNP-BC, Nurse practitioner, VA Hospital Memphis, Memphis
  692. Mary Jo Biss, Nurse Practitioner, Faculty Internal Medicine, Knoxville, TN
  693. Toni Bargagliotti, PhD, RN, ANEF, FAAN, Professor Emerita (retired), University of Memphis, Memphis
  694. Arzu Demirergi, Knoxville
  695. anonymous
  696. Allison Arrigoni, MD, MPH, Pediatrics Resident, UTHSC Pediatrics/Le Bonheur, Memphis
  697. Priya Wellington, Product Manager / parent of school-aged kids, Franklin
  698. Terri Cohen, RNBS, Nashville
  699. Natalie Dunlap, Physician, UTROP, Memphis
  700. Misti Maynard, Patient Experience Advisor, Community Health Systems, Mount Juliet
  701. Morgan Smith, Pharmacist, Nashville
  702. Emily Pement, Medical social worker, Christ community health services, Memphis
  703. Caroline Thomas, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  704. Ben Sooter, Engineer, Knoxville
  705. Charles Barber, Massage Therapist (ret), Lenoir City
  706. Jody O'Brien, Attorney, Franklin
  707. Jin Han, Emergency Physician, Brentwood
  708. Dallas Dowell, Healthcare Operations, Murfreesboro
  709. Monica Griffin, MD, Physician, Baptist Memorial Healthcare, Memphis
  710. Roger J Colbran, Professor, biomedical researcher, Nashville
  711. Rosemary Cianciolo, Memphis
  712. Louise Dalrymple, Registered Nurse, VUMC, Nashville
  713. Megan Hinkle, Nurse practitioner, Methodist Lebonheur Healthcare, Germantown
  714. Julie Turman, Nurse, Chattanooga
  715. Michael Gooch, FP&A Manager, Captain D's, Nashville
  716. James Hausmann, M.D., Physician, Memphis
  717. Kelly Byrd Stancil, RN, Janssen Pharmaceuticals, Signal Mountain
  718. Jacob Unger, Plastic surgeon, Npsi, Nashville
  719. Effie Tipton, Clinton
  720. Andrea Craft, RN, Johnson City
  721. anonymous, Anderson county health department
  722. Erica Stull, RN, Erlanger Health System, Chattanooga
  723. Hannah Huth, researcher, St Jude Childrens Research Hospital, Memphis
  724. Christine Pham Dao, Registered Nurse, Nashville
  725. Michelle Jefferson, Registered Nurse, Johnson City Schools, Johnson City
  726. Emily Singer, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  727. James Cottrell, Business Owner, College Nannies + Sitters TriCities, Johnson City
  728. Betty Kaliszak, Retired healthcare, Sevierville
  729. Christy Cottrell, BSN RN, Johnson City
  730. Kathy Graves, retired teacher, Knoxville
  731. Claire Carter, Retired Teacher, Greeneville
  732. Keith Watson, Musician, Self-employed, Sevierville
  733. Kevin Eberle, Father, JACKSON
  734. Angela L Douglas, Physical therapist assistant, Home Health, Memphis
  735. Patrick Luther, Public Health/Behavioral Health, Nashville
  736. Karen Ramos, Pediatric Nurse, LifeSpring Pediatrics, Chattanooga
  737. Rachel Hovis, Physician, Cherokee Health Sustems, Knoxville
  738. Heather Land, RN, Metro Public Health Department, Nashville
  739. Anna Rose Carlson, MD, Pediatrician, LifeSpring Pediatrics, Chattanooga
  740. Sally Bevington, Retired teacher, Nashville
  741. Heather Davenport, Registered Nurse, HCA healthcare, Thompson’s Station
  742. Brandy Combs, Pharmacist, Ballad Health, Bristol
  743. Kendra Delaney, PhD, PMHNP-BC, Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  744. James Hawley, RN, Monroe Carroll Pediatric Emergency Department, Brentwood
  745. Kimberly Robinson, RN, West Tennessee Healthcare, Jackson
  746. Amy Surratt, RN, Memphis
  747. Kathryn Davidson, Nurse practitioner, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  748. Amanda Bucco, Director of Client Services, TeamHealth, Knoxville
  749. Jeneen Carman, RN, Ascension Saint Thomas, Springfield
  750. RUTH C STEWART, Physician, NASHVILLE
  751. Tania Carter, Administrative Manager, Nashville
  752. Leslie Goebel, Nurse practitioner, Old Hickory
  753. Matthew Gamble, Industial Safety, Kingsport
  754. Jennifer Randolph, CRNA, Murfreesboro
  755. Aruna Shah, Physician, Murfreesboro
  756. Kimberly Christensen, Social Worker, Knoxville
  757. Janet Barber, Visitation Minister, PCUSA, Knoxville
  758. Jason Walker, Medical Sales Director, Johnson city
  759. Heather Pippin, RN, Humboldt
  760. Mary Relling, pharmacist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Nashville
  761. Samantha Agee, CRNA, Goodlettsville
  762. Virginia, RN
  763. Judy Sherrod, RN, retired, Waverly
  764. Laura Lovejoy, Mount Juliet
  765. anonymous
  766. Heather Thomas, Nolensville
  767. Sherry Ball, Mother/ RRT, Waiting to Hear, Fall Branch
  768. Annie Mandrell, RN, Tri Star Centennial Medical Center, Nashville
  769. Andrea Bowar, RN, Hendersonville
  770. Linda J. Davis, RN, Tullahoma
  771. Javeria Ahmed, Endocrinologist, Memphis
  772. Sheena Mukkada, Physician, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  773. Claire Harris Kramer, Social Worker, Nashville
  774. Andrew Tubbs, Biomedical Engineee, Stellar Genesis Technologies, Memphis, TN
  775. Detra Tisdale-Moore, MD, Internal Medicine Physician, Collierville
  776. Gerald Jerkins MD, Physician, Lebonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  777. Georgina DePalma, Lebanon
  778. Luz Morales, Baptist Memorial Hospital, UNION CITY
  779. Brian Foster, CRNA, Jackson
  780. Jennifer Foster, RN, Jackson
  781. Timothy R. Roads, MD, Pediatrician -retired, Premier Medical Group, Clarksville
  782. Richa Jain, Physician, Methodist Lebenheur health care, Memphis
  783. Joyce Broyles, Pharmacist, Methodist Healthcare, Memphis
  784. Katie Sims, Pediatric nurse, Knoxville
  785. Sara Layman, Clinical Pharmacy Specialist, VAMC, Memphis
  786. Kipling Woods, MLT, Indian Path Community Hospital, Kingsport
  787. Jillian Haley, BSN, RN, CCRN, PICU Nurse, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Collierville
  788. BONNIE D THOMAS, CNA, OLD HICKORY
  789. Susan conyer, Registered nurse, sumner regional medical center, Cottontown
  790. Kendra Sheppard, MD, Physician, Dedicated Senior Medical Center, Memphis
  791. Josh Schwartz, RN CHPN, Hospice RN, Aveanna Healthcare, Shelbyville
  792. Zac Ramsey, MD, EPAS, Gallatin
  793. Amanda Phillips, Administration, Livingston Regional Hospital, Monterey
  794. Wendy McDonnell, Physical Therapist, Parkwest Medical Center, Critical Care Unit, Knoxville
  795. Jillian Lloyd, MD, University of Tennessee Medical Center Knoxville, Knoxville
  796. Angeline Fitzpatrick, RN, Knoxville
  797. Peggy Watson, Nurse Practitioner, Knoxville
  798. Wesley Eastridge, Physician, State of Franklin Healthcare Association, Kingsport
  799. Jena Willis, Nurse practitioner, Cardiology, Memphis
  800. Donna Haymer, Physical therapist, Willowbrook Home Health, Franklin
  801. Mimi Gerber, Nurse practitoner, Nashville
  802. Jean Mildenberger, Pharmacist, Thompsons Station
  803. REGAN KLEINENDORST, Mother and Case Manager, Parrottsville
  804. Catherine Bell, Psychologist, Knoxville
  805. Brittany Cowfer, Pediatric oncologist, Vanderbilt Children’s Hospital, Nashville
  806. Nikisha Greer, Teacher, Shelby County Schools, Memphis
  807. Crystal Jerkins, Nurse, Spring Hill
  808. Mary Hawks, Rn, Hermitage
  809. Stephanie VanArsdale, Certified Medical Assistant, Knoxville
  810. Brenda Taylor, R.N., Knoxville
  811. Amber B. DuVentre, Health Care Risk Manager/COVID Testing Site -Logistics Lead, Meharry Medical College, Nashville
  812. Tracy Smith, Hospitalist NP, UT Medical Center, Knoxville
  813. Carlton Ross, Respiratory Therapist, Ascension Saint Thomas West Hospital, Nashville
  814. Benjamin Moore, Director-Operations, Germantown
  815. Tabatha Barger, Global Fowarding Coordinator, CH Robinson, Knoxville
  816. Paul Klein, Teacher, Knoxville
  817. Jennifer Vandergriff, Psychologist, Memphis
  818. Stephanie Morton, Registered Nurse, West Tennessee Healthcare, Union city
  819. Sonya Barbour, Nurse practitioner in pediatrics, Grace pediatrics, Smyrna, TN
  820. MJ Wynne, Concerned Citizen, Knoxville, TN
  821. Elizabeth Paton, Nurse Practitioner, Le Bonheur Children's Hospital, Memphis
  822. Jeffrey Thompson, Pediatrician, Memphis Children's Clinic, Memphis
  823. Megan Clampitt, Exhausted CRNA, West Tennesse Healthcare, Jackson
  824. Norman Jeter, Father of 2, Jeter household, Memphis
  825. Loren Lipworth, Epidemiologist, VUMC, Nashville
  826. Elizabeth Morse, Family Nurse Practitioner, Belmont University, Nashville
  827. Charles Groeschell, MD, Hospitalist Physician, Baptist Medical Group, Memphis
  828. Karen Rogers, Emergency Physician, Erlanger Health System, Chattanooga
  829. Erin Shankel, Nurse Practitioner, Belmont University, Nashville
  830. John Condon, Retired banker, Nashville
  831. Ryan Mire, Physician, Heritage Medical Associates, Nashville
  832. Roxanne Brunetti, OT, Franklin
  833. Gabriela Rodrigues, speech pathologist, Collierville
  834. Lisa Longley, Registered Nurse, Murfreesboro
  835. Joshua L Caperton, Pharmacist, Lawrenceburg
  836. Ryan Walsh, Emergency physician, VUMC, Nashville
  837. Sherry C Condon, Retired teacher, Nashville
  838. S.Bobo Tanner MD, Physician, Rheumatolgy, Nashville
  839. Raina Akin, Retired, University of Tennessee, Lenoir City
  840. Emily Ruth, MS CCC-SLP, Speech Pathologist, Gallatin
  841. Beth Baxter, MD, Psychiatry at Ashwood, NASHVILLE
  842. Mike Gooch, Retired, Old Hickory
  843. Danielle Hall, Registered Nurse, Methodist Lebonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  844. Kelsey Turnbow, LPN, West Tennessee Healthcare, Jackson
  845. Brooke Blankenship, Medical Office Assistant, West Tennessee Healthcare, Jackson
  846. Teri Lewis, Medical spa owner, Spectacularskin, Memphis
  847. Mariah Moore, Maryville
  848. judy andreoli, Licensed Professional Counselor, Moscow
  849. Todd Boren, Seymour
  850. Penny Swisher, Retired, Bartlett
  851. Joyce southall, Parent, Knoxville
  852. Kristin Harris-Heald, Mgr, Franklin
  853. Erika Baldwin, Customer Supply Chain Manager, Bartlett, TN
  854. Frances Oakes, RN, Bartlett
  855. Kathleen Gooch, CPA, KPMG LLP, Nashville
  856. Amy Moore, Nurse, Baptist Memorial Hospital for Women, Memphis
  857. Jeffrey Ness, Registered Nurse, Erlanger Health System, Chattanooga
  858. Kristina Heering, CRNA, Nashville
  859. Teresa Winters, Analyst, University of tennessee, Knoxville
  860. Carol Yates, Retired, Corryton
  861. Judy Brown, Retired, Knoxville
  862. Jan Wright, Parent, Mt. Juliet
  863. Jonathan Leezer, Healthcare Data Analyst and Small Business Owner, Brentwood
  864. Sarah Rodgers, LMFT, Creative Counseling Nashville, PLLC, Nashville
  865. Valerie Shaw, LCSW, Memphis
  866. Ashlie Heald, Ethics & Compliance Director, Brentwood
  867. Kenneth Steele, Sales Engineer, Nashville
  868. Stacy Boren, Call center specialist, Seymour
  869. Frank irlinger, Retired EMT-IV ambulance, Bellevue,TN
  870. Christi franklin, Grandmother, Fall Branch
  871. Taylor Thomas, resident physician, Nashville
  872. Jennifer Sublett, Pediatric cardiac sonographer, Vanderbilt Children’s Hospital, Hendersonville
  873. Lori Long PT, DPT, MA, Pediatric Physical Therapist, CMCSS, Clarksville
  874. Nichole Bonzano, Physician Assistant, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville, TN
  875. Kerri Obstein, Registered Nurse, Nashville
  876. Lindsay Gwaltney, FNP-BC
  877. Aaron Byrd, LMFT, Licensed Marriage and Family Therapist, Spring Hill
  878. Linda Bookhardt, Technical Ofc Asst, Fall Branch
  879. April Wellikoff MS, RN, BSN, LMT, BCTMB, Registered Nurse, Franklin
  880. Keith Obstein, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  881. Glenda Wallace, Mother / Grandmother, Memphis
  882. Deborah P Hudson, Registered Nurse, grandparent / concerned citizen, Chattanooga
  883. Diana Douglas, RN, Ascension St Thomas Rutherford & Maury Regional Medical Center,, Christiana
  884. Sharmel Jones, Lab Tech, Endocrinologist and Diabetes, Germantown
  885. Lauren Ruth Martin, Licensed Professional Counselor, Novel Counseling, Franklin, TN
  886. Susan May, Speech Pathologist, Select Specialty Hospital, Methodist Hospital, Germantown
  887. Steve Stride, PhD, Psychologist, Mount Juliet
  888. Bernadine Widdifield, Morristown
  889. Gregory A. Hanissian, MD, Allergy & Immunology Specialist, Hanissian Allergy, Germantown
  890. Nathan Davidson, Retired, Clarksville
  891. Joshua Bradley, AEMT, Johnson City
  892. Owen Sanford, Parent, Nashville
  893. Maura Mitchell, Registered Nurse, Vanderbilt Children’s Hospital, Nashville
  894. Joni davidson, Retired, Clarksville
  895. Kevin Davidson, COT, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Clarksville
  896. Natalie Kittrell, Pharmacist, Nashville
  897. Lindsay Morrison, Parent, Nashville
  898. Dona Wiley, Registered nurse, Nashville Endosurgery Center, Nashville
  899. Cindy C. Helmbrecht, Parent and Sr. Claims Supervisor, HCA, Nashville
  900. dell Strong, Registered Nurse, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis
  901. Candise Harrell, RN, Nurse, Baptist Women’s and Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  902. Beth Sellhorn, Physical Therapist, Baptist Women’s and Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  903. Liana Brinkmeier, Physical Therapist, East TN Children’s, Knoxville
  904. Mary McKay, HR, Self, Nashville
  905. Courtney Bailey, Speech-language pathologist, Knox Co Schools, Knoxville
  906. Chelsea Fernandez, Registered Nurse, Baptist Women’s Hospital, Lakeland
  907. Stephanie Brown, Parent, Cordova
  908. Sarah Patchen, Physical Therapist, East TN Children’s, Knoxville
  909. Jacqueline Dovgalyuk, MD, Emergency Medicine physician, Ascension St. Thomas, Brentwood/Murfreesboro
  910. Ankur Ahuja, MD, Pulmonary/Critical Care, Saint Thomas Rutherford
  911. Tarrah Roper, Morristown
  912. Robin Garabedian, Speech Pathologist, Jackson
  913. Jennifer Bronson, Radiation Therapist, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  914. Julia Conner Mendez, ACNP Hospitalist, Nurse Practitioner, Methodist Hospital, Memphis
  915. Leslie Smith, BSN, RN, CCRN, CNRN, Chattanooga
  916. Katherine Cameron, Physician, Tennova Jefferson Memorial Hospital, Knoxville
  917. Virginia W. McClain, BSN, RN, CCM, Case Manager, Brentwood
  918. Sally Watson, Physician, Pediatrics, Nashville
  919. Jeannine Moore, Physical Therapist, Shelby County Schools, Memphis
  920. Charlotte L. Halkiades, AGNP, FNP, PMHNP, PT, Methodist, Germantown
  921. Susanna Trabue, RN, Nashville
  922. Jessica Scott, Imaging Tech, Loudon
  923. Carolyn Trabue, retired RN, Nashville
  924. Rebecca Brousseau, RN, Memphis
  925. Jennifer Jacobson, Medical Psychologist, Memphis VA Medical Center, Memphis
  926. Christopher Trabue, MD, Infectious Disease Physician, Ascension St. Thomas, Nashville
  927. Catherine Morton, Psychologist, VAMC Memphis, Memphis
  928. Allison Davis, Nurse Practitioner, Hendersonville
  929. Stephanie D Mayfield, Neonatal Nurse Practitioner, Regional Neonatal Associates, Knoxville
  930. Christy Saunders, RN, Knoxville
  931. Kelly Woody, LPN, Washington County Department of Education - Lamar, Jonesborough
  932. Christina Cain, GYN, Nashville
  933. KELVIN WOMACK, Vice President, ST. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  934. Denise Thornton-Orr, Registered Nurse, Union University, Germantown
  935. Kristy Fayne, FNP, BMG, Memphis
  936. frances bethany spiller, psychologist, Memphis
  937. Amber Wallace, Nurse, Memphis
  938. Emily Cline, Stay at Home Parent, Kingsport
  939. Kelly Harden, FNP, Union University, Jackson
  940. Kristina Parks, Stay at home parent, Knoxville
  941. Andrew Schroeder, Physician, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  942. Sarah Wilhelm BSN, RN, Quality Risk Management, Tristar Centennial Medical Center and Williamson County parent, Nashville
  943. Amy Hess, MD, Physician, Chattanooga
  944. Diana Wu, Clinical Pharmacist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  945. Mark Grigsby, RN, BSN MEd/Teacher, Cocke County High CTE Health Science Instructor, Newport
  946. Stephen Brown, Self employed, Cordova
  947. Pat Danko RN, RN, Department of Education, Jonesborough
  948. G. Umberto Meduri, Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  949. Daniel Powers, MD, Pediatrician, Columbia Pediatrics, Columbia, TN
  950. Karrie Thomas, RN, Washington County Department of Education, Jonesborough
  951. Emily Carberry Hite, RN, Registered Nurse, Washington County Department of Education, Fall Branch
  952. Christina McDaniel, R.N., Clinical Research Associate, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  953. Natalie Waddle, RN, Grandview Elementary, Telford
  954. Alex Geer, FNP-BC, Lenoir City
  955. Elizabeth Walter, Knoxville
  956. Jill Danford, MD, Physician, Ascension Saint Thomas, Nashville
  957. Jessica Chumley, QA Technician, Wartburg
  958. Kelly Wagner RN, BSN, Nurse, Washington Department of Education/CSH, Jonesborough
  959. Kimberly Fleming, Ph.D., Psychologist, Memphis
  960. Sharon Thorpe, APN, Nurse Practitioner, Oak Street, Memphis
  961. Alison Stonecipher, PharmD, Clinical Pharmacist, Memphis
  962. Mindy Miles, Supervisor, Faculty Internal Medicine, Knoxville
  963. Katherine Bertram MD, Physician, UCMS, Cookeville
  964. Grace Blackwelder, Physical therapist assistant, None, Nashville
  965. Maryam Abdallah, Therapist, Nashville
  966. Sarah Rump, Parent, Knoxville
  967. Robert C, Kores, Ph.D., Clinical Psychologist, Formerly UT-HSC and VA-MC, Memphis
  968. Kimberly Sorensen, College student, science, Nashville
  969. Ashley Hillis, Family Services Specialist, ORSP, Oak Ridge
  970. Natalie Roth, Therapist, Creative counseling, Nashville
  971. Matthew Stanton, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Encompass health rehabilitation hospital, Kingsport
  972. Randall Hayden, MD, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  973. Rebecca Anderson, MD, MS, Physician, Internal Medicine, Hospitalist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Franklin
  974. Jeannie Diaz, Manager, St. Jude, Memphis
  975. Katherine Freundlich, Pediatric Complex Care Physician, Brentwood
  976. Grace Ann Miller, Registered Nurse, Memphis
  977. Paul Deaton, Physician, Mid-South Pulmonary, Memphis
  978. Kimberly Vera MD, Pediatric Cardiologist, Vanderbilt University, Nashville
  979. Josh Wienczkowski, MD, Physician, Neighborhood Health, Nashville
  980. Chad Buckner, Parent, Franklin
  981. Patricia Cornett, Nurse, Carter County Schools, Elizabethton
  982. George Mathews, Doctor, TrustPoint Hospital, Brentwood
  983. Erin Shoughrue, CCC-SLP, Speech Pathologist, Memphis
  984. Courtney Allen, RN, Memphis
  985. Christy G Buckner, Licensed Professional Counselor, Private Practice, Franklin
  986. Xingyi Guo, Epidemiologist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  987. Jennifer Hutchinson, School Nurse, Carter County Schools, Hampton TN
  988. Sima Jeha, Pediatric Oncologist, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  989. Anne Ayres, Psychologist, Church health, Memphis
  990. Donna Shell, Internist, Springfield
  991. Paula Marincola Smith, MD, PhD, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  992. Jeanne Evans, MSN, RN, Knoxville
  993. Krista J. Brandon, MSN, FNP-C, Nurse practitioner, StatCare Hospitalists and Pulmonary/Critical Care Group, Knoxville
  994. Wendy Henley, FNP-C, Johnson county school system, Mountain City
  995. Katherine Scammerhorn, Occupational therapist, Baptist home care, Collierville
  996. Jama Frazier, RN, Elizabethton
  997. Sarah-Jo Stimpson, Pediatrician, Grace Pediatrics, Murfreesboro
  998. Dustin Hipp, MD, Pediatric Intensivist, Monroe Carell Jr Children's Hospital at Vanderbilt, Nashville
  999. Beverly Mooney, Realtor, eXp Realty, Sevierville
  1000. Emily Hice, BCBA, LMSW, Memphis
  1001. Stacey L. Evans, MD, Pediatric Hospitalist, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  1002. Donald Pierce, Psychiatrist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1003. Carmen M Morales, Retired, Sevierville
  1004. Teresa Clark, Imaging tech, Rockwood
  1005. Marissa Clark, Teacher, SCS, Memphis
  1006. Liliya Bykova, QS Engineer, Siemens Healthineers
  1007. Joseph Zickafoose, Pediatrician, Nashville
  1008. Justis Harrison, RN, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  1009. Shelia Walker, Cleveland
  1010. Leslie Gourley, Imaging Tech, Loudon
  1011. Catherine Bottoms, Pediatrician, Nurture Pediatrics, Nolensville
  1012. Ashlee Johnson, MD, Resident Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  1013. Angel Crabtree, PharmD, Pharmacist, Johnson City
  1014. Kelly Collins, Nurse, Kingsport
  1015. Karen Schetzina, Pediatrician, Niswonger Children’s Hospital, Johnson City
  1016. Nicole Frye, Nurse Practitioner, Hermitage
  1017. Richard Carlton, Engineer, Carlton Engineering, Brownsville, TN
  1018. Jeremy Friesen, Medical Laboratory Scientist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1019. Jane Garner, RN, LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Germantown
  1020. Erik Amoroso, Physician, Assistant Professor, Milwaukee
  1021. Lauren Wright, FNP, Memphis
  1022. Dottie Escue, Artist, Nashville
  1023. John Swearingen, Oral and maxillofacial surgery, Bluff city oral surgery, Memphis
  1024. MarknKatie Barnes, marknkatie2000@gmail.com, Knoxville
  1025. Laquita Sneed, Nail Tech, Murfreesboro
  1026. Wendy Hinson, PharmD, Pharmacist, Memphis
  1027. Dana Steinmetz, Medical claims supervisor, Murfreesboro
  1028. Gabriella Leeser, HR Manager, N/a, San Francisco
  1029. Stephanie C Dunlop MD, Emergency Medicine Physician, Joelton
  1030. Elise Rhodes, Mental Health Counselor, Nashville
  1031. Kristina Bowien, Retired Army, ATOKA
  1032. Elizabeth Elliott, MD, Physician, Memphis
  1033. Lara Denton-Ayres, PharmD, Pharmacist, Johnson City
  1034. susan lipe, grandmother, bartlett
  1035. Charlotte Keeney, Counselor, Franklin
  1036. Nora Elizabeth Ortiz, Parent/retail worker, Johnson City
  1037. Matthew Ehrhardt, MD, MS, Pediatric Oncologist, Memphis
  1038. Laurie D Tucker, pediatrician, Columbia Pediatrics, Columbia, TN
  1039. Jan Rosson, Pharmacist, Walgreens, Franklin
  1040. Lisa Bellin MD, Surgeon, Ascension St Thomas, Brentwood
  1041. Anna Hogan, MRC, CRC, Vocational Rehabilitation Counselor Masters, Johnson City
  1042. Jennifer Moran, Registered Dental Assistant, ultradent, Arlington
  1043. Aniket Rali, MD, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1044. Heidi Winters, Registered Nurse, Parkwest Hospital- Covid floor, Knoxville
  1045. Peggy Klein, RN, Knoxville
  1046. T. Michelle Lady, MPA, CFRE, Chief Development Officer, Christ Community Health Services, Memphis
  1047. Alison Barlow, NP, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Nashville
  1048. Jackie Warlikowski, Teacher, Crossville
  1049. Denise Musgrove, Registered Nurse, Murfreesboro
  1050. Jigar Panchal, Physician, Tennova Healthcare, Knoxville
  1051. Thomas Beckner, MD, FACP, Physician, American College of Physicians, Greeneville
  1052. Brandy Whaley, LPN, Jonesborough
  1053. Lydia Kelly, Certified Nurse Midwife, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1054. Maureen Schlacter, School librarian, retired, Nashville
  1055. Parshva Patel, Physician, Tennova Healthcare, Knoxville
  1056. Jennifer Tilson, Registered Nurse, La Vergne
  1057. Alicia Webb, PNP, Grace Pediatrics, Thompson’s Station TN
  1058. Josh Fussell, Memphis
  1059. Sarah Warren, AuD, PhD, MPH, Audiologist, Memphis, TN
  1060. Katie Ford, Physician, Hendersonville
  1061. Nastassya Anthony, CMA, CMG, Oliver Springs
  1062. Sam Moxley, Teacher, Nashville
  1063. Mary Anderson, Physician, The Jackson Clinic, Jackson
  1064. Michael Goodman, Staff Scientist, Vanderbilt University, Nashville
  1065. Zannie Hanan, Registered Nurse, Nashville
  1066. John Wright, PharmD, Clinical Pharmacist, Nashville
  1067. Shanley Sifain, MD, St Thomas Midtown, Nashville
  1068. Tucker Devore, RN, Knoxville
  1069. Shelby Dalton, NICU RN, UT Medical Center, Knoxville
  1070. Nilesh S Patel, MD - Radiation Oncologist, Tennova Healthcare, Knoxville
  1071. Katie Conover, Physician, Nashville
  1072. Disha Awasthi, Critical care Physician, HCA, Hendersonville
  1073. Audrey Carpenter, Home maker, Johnson City
  1074. Andrew Dake, Physician, ECET, Oak ridge
  1075. Saagar karlekar, Pediatrician, Vanderbilt Integrated Providers Childrens Clinic, Hendersonville
  1076. Heather McDaniel, MD, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1077. Rakesh Vohra MD, Physician, Cmg, Oak Ridge
  1078. Kathy Spence, Retired, Johnson City
  1079. Kelly Yarlett, Jonesborough
  1080. Megan Minyard, CST, Plastic Surgery Group of Memphis, Memphis
  1081. Malori Marks, Nurse Practitioner, Chattanooga
  1082. Shannon Rico, Director of Radiology, Chattanooga
  1083. Linda Hill, DNSc, DNP, CRNA, Professor and Nurse Anesthetist, Chattanooga
  1084. Alyssa Barnett, Registered Nurse, Johnson City
  1085. Lisa Vickrey, Teacher, Manchester
  1086. Amy Heath, Registered Nurse, Nashville
  1087. Ashley Troutt, ICU RN, Murfreesboro
  1088. Dr. Heather Barrow, Pediatrician, Green Hills Pediatric Associates, Nashville
  1089. Kayla Stracner, CST, Plastic Surgery Group Memphis, Memphis
  1090. Jill S. Smith, Registered Nurse-Adult Critical Care, Ballad Health, Johnson City
  1091. Stuart Chasan, MD, Physician, Oak Ridge
  1092. Gregory Michaud, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1093. Sonia Heath CSFA, CSFA, Nursing, Nashville
  1094. Furrukh malik, M.D, Nashville
  1095. David Beaird, General Surgeon, Murfreesboro Medical Clinic, Murfreesboro
  1096. Fernando Zepeda, MD, Johnson City
  1097. Marlon Shell, MD, Pediatrician, Hendersonville
  1098. Destinee Naccarato, Surgical Assistant, Plastic Surgery Group of Memphis, Memphis
  1099. Miranda Raines Butler, pediatrician, Pleasant View
  1100. Shala Horton, Nurse/Instructor, Clarksville
  1101. Bridget Blosser, RT(R), Radiologic Technologist, Jonesborough
  1102. Ronald Rimer, MD, Knoxville Pediatric Associates, Knoxville
  1103. Emily Hutson, Parent, Surgoinsville
  1104. Toni Barden, MSN Faculty, NWCC, Menphis
  1105. Lynn Myers, RN, Unity Medical Center, Manchester
  1106. Christina Routh, Pediatrician, MMC, Murfreesboro
  1107. Daniel Fulks, MD, Radiology, Knoxville
  1108. Janet Judd, Antioch
  1109. Carolyn Thomas, RN, Plastic Surgery Group of Memphis, Memphis
  1110. Katherine Gee, MSN, PMHNP-BC, Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  1111. Megan Galaske, MD, Pediatric physician, Franklin
  1112. Thomas Talbot MD MPH, Infectious Diseases Physician, Nashville
  1113. Will J Jackson, III, BHS, MHA, PW-IT, Chief Operating Officer | Chief of Staff, Christ Community Health Services, Inc., Memphis
  1114. Donna worley
  1115. Lindsey Horton, Nurse anesthesiologist, Clarksville
  1116. Gay Wilson, MS, RD, LDN, Registered Dietitian, Jackson
  1117. Dexter Witte IV, Physician, Memphis
  1118. Mallory Baker, MD, Physician, Smyrna, TN
  1119. Rachel Black, Need A Sitter Operator, Need A Sitter, Memphis
  1120. Nancy Long, ACNP, VUMC, Nashville
  1121. Leah Connearney, RN, Emergency Department, Nolensville
  1122. Carol Plunk, Musician, Nolensville
  1123. Cara S Riley, Physician, Southern TN Regional Health System, Pulaski
  1124. Katrina Echols, RN, Nashville
  1125. Mary Ridenour, LPC-MHSP, Knoxville
  1126. Lindsey Haynes, Nurse Practitioner, Signal Mountain
  1127. Cody Sims, Registered nurse, Hixson
  1128. Leslie Blum, Nurse, Tenet, Atoka
  1129. Bethany Genrich, LCSW, Knoxville Mindful Wellness Center, Knoxville
  1130. Evelyn Hart Hart, Retired, Watauga
  1131. Amy Mariaskin, PhD, Clinical Psychologist, NOATC, Nashville
  1132. Rachael Ham, Registered Nurse, Ballad Health, Greeneville
  1133. Kristina M Plunk, RN, Nolensville
  1134. Laura A White, Public Health Nurse, TN Department of Health-East Region, Knoxville
  1135. Richard Randolph, Emergency Room PA, Sound physicians, germantown
  1136. Michelle Walther, Emergency Physician, Nashville
  1137. Karen beeri, Scientific core research manager, Vanderbilt university medical center, Franklin
  1138. Jennifer Liesenfelt, Registered Nurse, Knoxville
  1139. Stacie Montero, Medical Assistant, OrthoSouth, Memphis, TN
  1140. Ryan Bledsoe, Factory Worker, Kingsport
  1141. Kristin Dalton, Retired Engineer, Johnson City
  1142. MARY HUBBARD, RN, Murfreesboro
  1143. Paige Correia, PT, DPT, PCS, Physical Therapist, Nashville, TN
  1144. William Todd Vickrey, RN, MTSU, Murfreesboro
  1145. Edward Rhim M.D., Cardiologist, Ascension Saint Thomas Heart, Murfreesboro
  1146. Michelle Morton, Teacher, Johnson City
  1147. Garrett Salmon DNP, CRNA, Nurse Anesthetist, Phymed, Murfreesboro
  1148. Holly Adams, Pharmacist, mountain city
  1149. Cathy Infield, School Nurse, Oak Ridge Schools, Oak Ridge
  1150. Ashley Holland, Nurse Practitioner, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  1151. Wendy Rhim, Nurse practitioner, Murfreesboro
  1152. Erin Mwizerwa, Registered Nurse, Nashville
  1153. Anita Hauenstein, Psychologist, Nashville
  1154. Richard Giddish Jr, Engineer, Ford, Bacon & Davis, Kingsport
  1155. Erin Harris MD, Physician, ETSU, Kingsport
  1156. Lindsay Preskenis, Therapist, Child advocacy Center, Maryville
  1157. Adriana Morales, PsyD, LBA, Psychologist, CCHS, Collierville
  1158. Gina Sabbatini, Physician Assistant, Christ Community Health Services, Memphis
  1159. Kayla Wienczkowski, Pediatrician, MMC, Murfreesboro
  1160. Connie Reaves, Johnson City
  1161. Melissa Palicka, Nurse, Murfreesboro
  1162. Davey Daniel, MD, Oncologist, Tennessee Oncology, Chattanooga
  1163. Joseph Liu MD, Physician, University of Tennessee Medical Center, Knoxville
  1164. Mary Morgan, PharmD, Pharmacist, Collierville
  1165. Kellee etghayi, Dnp, Jackson clinic, jackson
  1166. Crispy Tatter, Cna, Kingsport
  1167. Zoey Weaver, Registered Nurse, Knoxville
  1168. Jayne Crowe, MD, Rheumatologist, Erlanger, Chattanooga
  1169. Jacquelyn Moody, LPN, retired, Methodist Healthcare, Memphis, Tn
  1170. Kerry Prescott, Neonatal NP, UTMCK, Knoxville
  1171. Mary Spangler, FNP, Thrasher Clinic, Memphis
  1172. Linda Ward RN BSN, Memphis
  1173. Lindsey Gardner, School Nurse, Greene County Schools, Greeneville
  1174. Catherine Payne, MD, Chattanooga
  1175. Sue Harris, RN, Retired, Oak Ridge
  1176. Claire Spotts, LCSW, Jackson Clinic, P.A., Jackson
  1177. Fay Lewis, Registered Nurse, Regional One Health, Memphis
  1178. Deneas Cochran, RN, CNOR, Children's West Surgery Center, Knoxville
  1179. D. Brad Leath, Specialist, Frontier Health, Johnson City
  1180. sandra miles, NURSING ASSISTANT, Rockwood
  1181. Amanda Collins, Murfreesboro
  1182. Courtney Smith, RBT, Memphis
  1183. LaTasha Bolden, Registered Nurse, Hendersonville
  1184. Kayleigh Warren, Cpht, Murfreesboro
  1185. Bill Cochran, Physician Assistant, Retired, Knoxville
  1186. Nicki Miller, Rn, Peri Operative Services, Methodist Lebonheur Hospital, Memphis
  1187. Vicki Bechet, Retired RN(C), Past member/leader of TN AWHONN and TN Perinatal Assoc., Spring Hill
  1188. Meredith Hintz, NP, Saint Thomas West, Nashville
  1189. Melinda Watson, Registered Nurse, Shannondale, Knoxville
  1190. Cheryl Holbert, Teacher, Morristown
  1191. Ashley Davis, RN, Rockwood
  1192. Terri Brown, RN CM, Methodist healthcare, Memphis
  1193. Rachel Bowman, Family Physician, Knoxville
  1194. John Ramser, PharmD, Druggist, Independent, Memphis
  1195. Jon Fields, RN, Jackson
  1196. Allison B Falin, FNP-BC, Blount Gastroenterology, Maryville
  1197. Dana Davis, Retired, Chattanooga
  1198. William P. Conn, Med Tech, At. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  1199. Lauren Brown, Assistant Professor, School of Medicine, Nashville
  1200. Trenis Nash, NP
  1201. April VanDerSlik, Registered Nurse, Regional One Health, Arlington
  1202. David Heald, MD, Oak Ridge
  1203. Ronald Dallas, Infectious Diseases Clinical Research Scientist, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  1204. Katherine Myers, LCSW, Katherine Myers, PLLC, Knoxville
  1205. Norma Patterson, RN, Murfreesboro
  1206. Dr Morella Herington, Nursing professor and ICU nurse, Decatur
  1207. Carol Taylor, Physician assistant, OBGYN Centre of Excellence, Chattanooga
  1208. Chrystal Myers, Banker, Chuckey
  1209. Taylor Spurling, RN, Cross country nurses- Vanderbilt travel nurse, Nashville
  1210. Chris Mowery, Teacher, Jonesborough
  1211. Caitlin Nickles, CPO, Sunset Eye Care, Johnson city
  1212. Elizabeth Ledbetter, Crossville
  1213. James Sizemore, MD, Erlanger Health System, Chattanooga
  1214. Leigh Pitre, PhD, LPC-MHSP, Licensed Professional Counselor, Arlington
  1215. Jacob Hathaway MD MPH, Physician, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Nashville
  1216. Kartheek Ganta, Physician, Neurology, Cumberland Neurology, Knoxville
  1217. Chris Burke, ED Clinical Pharmacist, TriStar Skyline Medical Center, Nashville, TN
  1218. Marci Breedlove, PhD, Psychologist, private telehealth practice, Knoxville
  1219. Elisa Thompson, Anesthesiologist MD, Nashville
  1220. Bethany L. Murphy, Pharmacist, The Jackson Clinic, Jackson
  1221. Charles McMillan, Detention Officer, Jonesborough
  1222. JESSICA STILES, NP, CHARLOTTE
  1223. Samantha Ochoa, RN MSN, Nurse, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1224. Melissa McCollum, RN, Memphis
  1225. Dr. Jennifer Carman, Internist, Brentwood
  1226. Jennifer Goins, MSN, FNP-C, Knoxville
  1227. Jennifer Henszey, Knox County Health Department covid hotline phonebank, Knox County Health Department, Knoxville
  1228. Matthew Dalton, Principal Process Improvment Chemical Engineer, EASTMAN CHEMICAL, Johnson City, TN
  1229. Margeaux Clements, Internal Medicine Nurse Practitioner, Ballad Health, Greeneville
  1230. Angela Smith, Teacher, Cleveland
  1231. Linda D Anderson, Office Manager, Endocrinology & Diabetes Specialist, Germantown
  1232. Ethan Morgan, RN/ Paramedic, Fort Sanders Regional Medical Center/ AMR Knox County, Knoxville
  1233. John Martin, MD, Orthopedic Surgeon, Brentwood
  1234. Janice Foster, Retired, Johnson City
  1235. Laurie Harris-Ford, MD, pediatrician, Premier Medical Group, Clarksville
  1236. Nichole Cassidy, RN School Nurse, Greeneville City Schools, Greeneville
  1237. Amanda Bean-Pagnoni, COTA/L, Cookeville
  1238. Victoria S Watson, MD, Family Medicine Resident Physician, UT Family Medicine, Jackson, TN
  1239. Catherine Fahey, Oncology Fellow, VUMC, Nashville
  1240. Valerie Martin, Pediatrician, Brentwood
  1241. Alissa Gladson, RN, Memphis
  1242. Meghan King, Registered Nurse, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Murfreesboro
  1243. Tracy Nunley, Nurse, Greene County Schools, Greeneville
  1244. Katlyn Maxwell, BCBA, Memphis
  1245. JoanWWhite,MD,FAAP, Pediatrician, Rivergate Pediatrics, Goodlettsville
  1246. Misty Bouton, Patient Care Coordinator, Johnson City
  1247. Carmen Solorzano, surgeon, VUMC, NASHVILLE
  1248. Kelly Winston, RN, TeamHealth, Knoxville
  1249. Rachel Bryant, MD, University of Tennessee, Nashville
  1250. Mary Stockdale, PA-C, Tristar Skyline, Nashville
  1251. Joshua morris D.O., Physician, Johnson city
  1252. Jannae Morris, Registered Nurse, Methodist Le Bonheur Germantown Hospital, Germantown
  1253. Catherine McCarty, Physician Assistant, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1254. Esther Obeng, Bone Marrow Transplant Physician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  1255. Katherine m Reed, Pediatric nurse, School nurse stone elementary Cumberland county schools, Crossville Tn
  1256. Carmen King, Registered Dental Assistant, Morristown
  1257. Eddie drayne, Retired, Johnson city
  1258. Neka Dyer, Registered Nurse, Greene county schools, Greeneville
  1259. Amanda Davidson, Pediatric Nurse, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Bartlett
  1260. Mariana Pagan-Rosso, MD, Resident Physician, UTHSC, Jackson
  1261. Leilani Mason, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1262. Heather Laws, RN, School Nurse, Greene County Schools, Greeneville
  1263. Pamela Rigney, School Nurse, Greene County Schools, Greeneville
  1264. Amanda Cooper, RN, Greene County Schools, Greeneville
  1265. Michael Lam, Resident Physician, University of Tennessee Family Medicine, Jackson
  1266. Ricardo Capone, PhD, Research Instructor, Vanderbilt University, Nashville
  1267. Debbie Charlton, LPN, Greene County Schools, Greeneville
  1268. Alex Brydon, Chronic Care Management Nurse, Franklin
  1269. Brittney Baer, Research Nurse Specialist III, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1270. Christy Carter, School Nurse, Greene County Schools & Ballad Health, Greeneville
  1271. MaryElena Pearson, RN, Memphis
  1272. Barbara Elaine Stephens Basalyga, RN, Columbia
  1273. Terry Lynn Price, retired EMT, Afton
  1274. Patrick Lavin, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  1275. Regina Tyree, Rn, Vanderbilt, Nolensville
  1276. Brad Crane, PharmD, BCPS (AQ-ID), Clinical Pharmacy Specialist, Infectious Diseases, Blount Memorial Hospital, Maryville
  1277. Angela Lehan, School nurse, Greene County Schools, Afton
  1278. Marsha Pieroni, Nurse, RN HCA, Nashville
  1279. Terri Diane Price, disabled/ grandchild caregiver, Afton
  1280. C.J. Stimson, Surgeon, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Nashville
  1281. Thomas Wert, Pharmacist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1282. Elizabeth Hampton, Nurse practioner, PACE, Hixson
  1283. Joshua Downey, D.O., Resident Physician, The University of Tennessean Health Science Center, Jackson
  1284. Crystal Murr, Registered Dental Assistant, Knoxville
  1285. Brandon Hardin DO, Physician, University Of TN Family Medcine - Jackson, Jackson TN
  1286. Sudhir Patel, Physician, Covenant Health, Knoxville
  1287. Sandi Hammond, Retired Medical technologist (ASCP), Hendersonville
  1288. Chastity Murr, Radiologic Technologist, Knoxville
  1289. Sarah Pass, Respiratory Therapist, WBHS, Maryville
  1290. Sybil Kennin, Registered Respiratory Therapist, Baptist Memorial Hospital Collierville, Collierville
  1291. Robert Coffey, physician, Nashville
  1292. Hillary Carden, Occupational Therapist, LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  1293. Karis Bates, RN, Franklin,TN
  1294. Rachel E. Brown, MD-PhD Trainee, Vanderbilt University, Nashville, TN
  1295. Nautica Griggs, CCMA, Healthcare, Franklin
  1296. Sebastian Barnett, Student Pharmacist, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Knoxville
  1297. Christo Cimino, Pharmacist, Nashville
  1298. Jordan Cox, ICU Nurse, Ballad Health, Johnson City
  1299. Jonathan Aston, Pharmacist, Oncology, Franklin
  1300. Maxine Cole, Grandmother, Talbott
  1301. Austin Hudson, MHA, Director, Baptist, Memphis
  1302. Samuel L Paris, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Franklin, TN
  1303. Katie Gormley, RN, Nurse, School Nurse, Nashville
  1304. Alexia Grey, Nurse, Shelby County Government, Memphis
  1305. Steven Hubbard, Nurse Practitioner, Johnson City
  1306. Margaret Harmeier, Social Worker, Retired from Lebonheur Childrens Hospital, Memphis
  1307. Kimberly Brown, MD, MPH, Emergency Physician, Memphis
  1308. Keith Lowen, Social Worker, Humana, Mount Juliet
  1309. John Lund, musician, Longshoes Music, Franklin
  1310. Karie Owey, Teacher, Lebanon
  1311. Susan Fox, LAC MAOM, Hill City Acupuncture and Herbs, Chattanooga
  1312. Martina McFadden, Phlebotomist, QUEST Diagnostics, JACKSON
  1313. Samantha Voglund, Surgical First Assistant, Centennial Children’s Hospital, Nashville
  1314. Kimberly Phillips, BSN, RN-System Nurse, Greene County Schools, Afton
  1315. Brooke N. Villarreal, DNP, MSN, RN-BC, Nashville
  1316. Hayley Pyron, Elementary teacher, Lebanon
  1317. Shainestee Smith, RN, Memphis
  1318. Anna Richmond, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University, Nashville
  1319. Carol Pastor, Med Tech, University of Tennessee Medical Center, retired, Knoxville
  1320. Wendy Matthews, Sonographer, Hendersonville
  1321. Casey lee, Teacher, Greenville
  1322. Kelli Fleming, RN, Nashville
  1323. Heather Hendrickson, LPC, MHSP, Self-employed, Nashville
  1324. Bridget Hurt Hall, APRN, Chattanooga
  1325. Andrea Lett Compton, Retired family nurse practitioner, Retired working with various Alzheimer’s groups in TN, Powell
  1326. Kyle Huffman, Physical Therapist, Memphis
  1327. Lindsay Wilemon, RN, Memphis
  1328. Charles Chitwood, RN, Celina TN
  1329. Tiffany Dabney, RN, Old Hickory
  1330. Lisa Stalnaker, Substitute preschool teacher, Knoxville
  1331. Karen Burchfield, RN, Knoxville
  1332. Kerry Ambuehl, Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  1333. Cole Fief, Pharmacist, Nashville
  1334. Ida Barnes, Registered Nurse, Methodist Healthcare, Memphis
  1335. JULIAN C HEITZ, Physician, Personal card, NASHVILLE
  1336. Chelsea Fields, Occupational Therapy Assistant, West Tennessee Healthcare Rehabilitation Hospital, Jackson
  1337. Sarah Wilson, Pediatric Occupational Therapist, Vanderbilt Children’s Hospital, Nashville
  1338. Ursula J Heitz, Nurse, Rn, MSN, Retired, Nashville
  1339. Blair Nieman, Memphis
  1340. Miranda McGhee, APRN, Nurse practitioner, The little clinic, Memphis
  1341. Chelsea H. Faw, Pharm. D., Clinical pharmacist, OptumRx, Nashville
  1342. Arina Hadziselimovic, Laboratory Manager, Vanderbilt University, SOM-Basic Sciences, Nashville
  1343. Leah Supalla, APRN, Nashville
  1344. Meggy Hayes, CRNA, Nashville
  1345. Blair Cobb, LCSW, Maryville
  1346. Christiana Jackson, Studies Biology, Memphis
  1347. Margaret Carter, Knoxville TN
  1348. Lauren Belemjian, Pharmacist
  1349. Cori Cohen, OTD, OTR/L, occupational therapist, Erlanger Hospital, Chattanooga
  1350. Peter R Bockhorst, Physician, ETSU, Kingsport
  1351. Karen Watson, RN, Knoxville
  1352. Allison Royalty, RN, HCA, Nashville
  1353. Angela Harriger, Nurse Practitioner, HCA, Nashville
  1354. David Bichell, Pediatric heart surgeon, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  1355. Mechele Neal, Nurse practitioner, Nashville
  1356. Keith Caruso, psychiatrist, Keith A. Caruso, M.D., PLC, BRENTWOOD
  1357. Lisa Humphrey, CRNA, Nashville VA, Whites Creek
  1358. J Paul Darke, MD, Pediatrician, Premier Medical Group, Clarksville
  1359. anonymous
  1360. William Lummus, MD, Vanderbilt University, Nashville
  1361. Bonnie Chidester, RN, BSN (ret), Memphis
  1362. Jessica Quirk, AEMT, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  1363. Katelyn Alexander, Pharmacist, East Tennessee State University, Johnson City
  1364. Kristen Kenney, CRNA, Nashville
  1365. Mrs. Destinee Gideon MSN, ICU Registered Nurse, Knoxville
  1366. Mark J Koury, Physician-scientist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1367. Isaura Diaz, MD, VUMC, Nashville
  1368. Jenny Walker, Registered Nurse, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Nashville
  1369. Elizabeth Brister Rochford, APRN, Nashville
  1370. Jennifer L. Miller, Store Manager, CVS Pharmacy, Jackson
  1371. Mary Rogers Sorey, NP, VUMC, Nashville
  1372. LA’TOSHA MCCURRY-ALLEN, RHIA, IS ANALYST, West Tennessee Healthcare, Jackson
  1373. Jordan Wright, Physician, Vanderbilt university medical center, Nashville
  1374. Katie Faulkner, RN (retired), Franklin
  1375. Jessica Hiltenbrand, Pediatric ICU RN, Nashville
  1376. Catrina Bledsoe, NP, Franklin
  1377. Molly Morrison, Pediatric ICU Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  1378. Edweinna Tyus, LPN, Bells
  1379. Emily Nath, CRNA, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Nashville
  1380. Winnie Wan, RN, Memphis
  1381. lucy WHite, RN, Nashville
  1382. Beverly R Byram, Family Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt Medical Center, OLD HICKORY
  1383. Albert L Vega-Luna, PC Technician, Goodlettsville
  1384. chris lovelace, CRNA, Cardiovascular Anesthesiologists at St. Thomas West Hospital, Nashville
  1385. Melissa Eudailey, CRNA, St. Thomas West, Anesthesia Medical Group, Nashville
  1386. Bradley Richmond, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1387. Anne Painter, Nurse Practitioner, HCA, Nashville
  1388. Brittney Marioni, RN, HCA, 37209
  1389. Phyllis Kilpatrick LPN, LPN, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Nashville
  1390. Lisa Scholl-Stroud, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1391. Jessica Asadsangabi, Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist, Livingston Regional Hospital, Cookeville
  1392. Laura Goff, MD, oncologist, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  1393. Jeeyeon Cha, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, NASHVILLE
  1394. Melissa Smith, Healthcare Administration, HCA Healthcare, Nashville
  1395. Heather Barnett, MD, Nashville
  1396. Lauren Liebenhaut, Teacher, St. George’s Independent School, Germantown
  1397. Lauren Sullivan, PharmD, Kingsport
  1398. Edward Shackelford, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1399. Christy Clarkson, Registered Dietitian, Tennessee Academy of Nutrition & Dietetics, Memphis
  1400. Megan Saturday, SAHM, Knoxville
  1401. Heather Barksdale Scott, Registered Nurse, Vanderbilt Birth Center, Nashville
  1402. Joshua Chew, Pediatric Cardiologist, Monroe Carrell Jr Children’s Hospital at Vanderbilt, Nashville
  1403. Andrea Couch, MD, Anesthesiologist, Nashville
  1404. Jamie Holcomb, Memphis
  1405. Barbara A Murphy, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  1406. Roberta Liebenhaut, Retired, Memphis
  1407. Frank Leake, MBA, Operations Improvement Engineer, Vanderbilt Medical, Nashville
  1408. anonymous, Physician, Turkey Creek Medical Center, Knoxville
  1409. David Eisner, Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  1410. Erica Reed, Lawyer, CHS, Franklin
  1411. Tammy Ball, Respiratory Therapist, Retired, Kingsport
  1412. Tracey L. DeWire, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville, TN
  1413. anne galloway, nurse practitionerrr, vanderbilt medical center, nashville
  1414. Linda Diane Fenley, disabled RN, retired, NASHVILLE
  1415. Dani Banderob, Library Assistant, Memphis
  1416. Brian Potter, PsyD, ABPP, Neuropsychologist, SJCRH, Germantown
  1417. Curry Long, Pediatric ICU Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  1418. Dana Andersen, Operation Improvement Engineer, VUMC, Nashville
  1419. William Molony, Physician, R, recipient of Senate Joint Resolution, #671, Retired, Oak Ridge
  1420. Tiffany Johnson, Nurse Practitioner, HCA, NASHVILLE
  1421. Scott Dennis, Nurse Practitioner, HCA, Nashville
  1422. KJ, Secretary, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  1423. Khette Cox, Chaplain, Ascension St Thomas, Nashville
  1424. Linda Manning, Psychologist, Adjunct Assistant Prof. Vanderbilt, Nashville
  1425. J. O. Patterson III MD, Physician, Methodist medical group, Memphis
  1426. jENNIFER BALDWIN, RN, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1427. Mark A. Magnuson, MD, Scientist, Vanderbilt University, Nashville
  1428. Amy Anderson, Teacher, Polk County Schools, Ocoee
  1429. Alissa Lindemann, Healthcare Admin, VUMC, Nashville
  1430. Charles Sanders, Professor, Vanderbilt University, Nashville
  1431. Michael C Bono, HCA Employee, HCA, Nashville
  1432. Edwin Tsay, Registered Nurse, Nashville
  1433. Helen chuyang, Pharmacist, Germantown
  1434. Jared Franks, Strategic Advisor, FedEx, Memphis
  1435. Michael Savona, Physician, Nashville
  1436. Stephanie Cross MD, Physician, University of Tennessee Medical Center, Knoxville
  1437. Robert Seth Cooper, Hematology Physion, Trnnessee Oncology, Nashville
  1438. Joel Raja, Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  1439. Bhuminder Singh, PhD, Scientist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1440. Laugherty Lindsey, Dayton
  1441. Stephanie Ivey, ACNP, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1442. Amanda NeelyRNBSNOCN, RN, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  1443. Justin Lo, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1444. Sonya Reid, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1445. Dakim Gaines, Radiation Oncologist, Nashville
  1446. Sherry Opler, RN, Memphis
  1447. Michael K Gibson, physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1448. Katie Lang, Genetic Counselor, Vanderbilt University, Nashville
  1449. Tracey Doering, MD, ACP, Nashvillle
  1450. Vanessa Marlowe, Healthcare Administration, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1451. Angelia D Carder, Jonesborough
  1452. Larry Franks, Grandfather, Concerned voter, Arlington
  1453. Deborah Hawkins, Nurse Practitioner, VUMC, Nashville
  1454. Ronald E Rosson DDS, General Dentist, General Dentistry, Nashville
  1455. Angela Hawkins, RN, BSN, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Germantown
  1456. Steven Jenkins, DHA/MBA, Healthcare Executive, Prospero Health, Memphis
  1457. Justin J Wright MD, Anesthesiologist, AMG, Nashville
  1458. Machelle Osborne, Healthcare Worker, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Nashville
  1459. Eric Thompson, Germantown
  1460. Allison Walker, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  1461. Nicholas O. Markham, MD, PhD, Physician-Scientist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1462. Laura Ayton, Registered Nurse, Memphis
  1463. Laura Culwell, RN, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, NASHVILLE
  1464. Kristen Ciombor, MD, VUMC, Nashville
  1465. Daniel Hausrath, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  1466. Patricia Dubin, Physician, Memphis
  1467. Stephen E Morrow, MD, Pediatric surgeon, Nashville Pediatric Surgery, Nashville TN
  1468. Keith Robison, M.D., Tullahoma
  1469. Lizzie Holladay, Registered Nurse, Amerita Specialty Infusion, Nashville
  1470. Melissa Bourque, Pharmacist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  1471. Jesse Scruggs MD, ICU Physician and Anesthesiologist, St. Thomas West Hospital, Nashville
  1472. Miranda Wisniowski, Pediatric Surgery Nurse Practitioner, Centennial Children's Hospital, Nashville
  1473. Roscoe Robinson MD, Physician, Cardiovascular Anesthesia and ICU Medicines, Nashville
  1474. Quentin G Eichbaum, Physician, VANDERBILT UNIVERSITY MEDICAL CENTER, Nashville
  1475. Portia Jordan, Registered Nurse, Retired, Hendersonville
  1476. Robert McKnight, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  1477. Penny Milligan, NP, Chattanooga
  1478. Jeanie Tan, Registered Nurse, ABIOMED, Memphis
  1479. Samantha, Home health sitter, Self, Coffe
  1480. Hillary Hoxie, Preschool Teacher, BKLELC, Memphis
  1481. Leeanna McEntyre, CRNA, Ascension Saint Thomas, Nashville
  1482. Angela Wilson-Liverman, NurseMidwife, VUMC, Nashville
  1483. Cheryl Diane Carter, Retired MCS Educator, Grandmother of a Shelby County Schools' Fifth Grader, Memphis
  1484. Dawn Brumley, Billing specialist, Chattanooga allergy clinic, Chattanooga
  1485. Tim Myers, Physician, Nashville
  1486. Brenda P Taylor RN BS HLTH edu FCN, Register Nurse, MemphisRiverBluff Black Nurses Association, Memphis
  1487. Lori Denmark, Nurse practitioner, Saint Thomas, Nashville
  1488. Jeremy Boyd, MD, Emergency Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1489. Howard R. Horn MD, physician, Medical school professor, Memphis
  1490. Richard Fremont, Pulmonary Critical Care MD, , Nashville
  1491. Dannine Austin, RN, HealrhChoice, Memphis
  1492. Robin Feliciano, Registered Nurse, Clinton
  1493. Tribby Kelly, Oak Ridge Schools, Oak Ridge
  1494. Heather Akin, Registered nurse, Baptist women's hospital, Collierville
  1495. Alisa Horn, Masters Student/Rehabilitation Counselor, University of Memphis, Memphis
  1496. Angela Conner, CRNA, Nashville
  1497. Susan Hughes, RN, Covenant Health, Knoxville
  1498. Anna H Gallion, Instructor of Nursing, Vanderbilt University, Nashville
  1499. kathleen wolff, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt Medical Center, nashville
  1500. Erin Golden, MS, OTD, OTR/L, Occupational Therapist, Franklin
  1501. Shivani Patel, Master's Student, University of Memphis - Master of Health Administration Program, Memphis
  1502. S. D. Welch-Charles, MD, Medical Doctor, University of Tennessee Medical Center, Knoxville
  1503. Elise Scott, Physician, Vanderbilt University, Nashville
  1504. Andrew Sifain, Physician, AMG PhyMed, Nolensville
  1505. Bonnie Beasley, Head Nurse, Baptist Memorial Hospital for Winen, Memphis
  1506. Joanne Tennyson, CNM, WHNP-BC, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1507. Janelle Edwards, Retired, Hermitage
  1508. Marybeth Wainwright, Radiation therapist, St. Jude Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  1509. Laura Jolovic, Radiation Therapist, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  1510. Meade Moore, Pediatric Dentist, Germantown
  1511. Elizabeth Sniderman, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  1512. Terri Lewis, Clinical educator, Silver Point TN
  1513. Andy Prescott, Demand planner, Memphis
  1514. Rebekah Dedwylder, Physician Assistant, Spence and Becky Wilson Baptist Pediatric Emergency Department, Memphis
  1515. Jill Maples, Clinical Research, University of Tennessee Graduate School of Medicine, Knoxville
  1516. Nisa Arshad, Hospitalist, Baptist East Hospital, Memphis
  1517. Julie YoppBSN,RN,CCRN,NE-BC, Registered nurse, Arlington
  1518. W. Russell Long, Engineer, Morristown
  1519. Joseph Opferman Ph.D., Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  1520. Mari Fritz, Nurse, Le Bonheur Children's hospital, Memphis
  1521. Hanane Khoury, Postdoctoral Research Associate, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  1522. Elizabeth Coffey, Postdoctoral fellow, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  1523. Angelica A Mabone, Memphis
  1524. Heather Ahler, Physical therapist, None currently, Franklin
  1525. Andrew Saunders, Radiation Therapist, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  1526. Terethia MABONE, Insurance Agent, MEMPHIS
  1527. Jason Releford, Patient Transporter, Ascension Health, Nashville
  1528. Beverly Chumbley, Retired nurse, Franklin
  1529. Chandler Mae Williams, NNP, Le Bonheur Childrens, Memphis
  1530. Dana Bray, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt university medical center, Memphis
  1531. William Gregory Mullinax, MD, FAAF, Medical Director of Palliative Medicine Service Baptist Memphis, Doctor, Baptist medical group, Memphis
  1532. Ashley McKamey, LPC-MHSP, Licensed Professional Counselor, Powell Counseling Center, Knoxville
  1533. Taylor Sain, School Nurse, Hardeman County Board of Education, Hornsby, TN
  1534. Sarah Musgrove, Certified Nurse Midwife, University of Tennessee Medical Center/ University Midwives, Athens, TN
  1535. Jennifer Baxter, RT(R), BS, Centennial Medical Center, Nashville
  1536. Lindsay Adams, Registered Nurse, Baptist Women’s Hospital, Memphis
  1537. Shelley A Miller, Family Nurse Practitioner, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  1538. Brooke Murdock, Nurse Practitioner, University Clinical Health, Memphis
  1539. Laporcia Vinson, Nurse aide, Baptist memorial hospital, Memphis
  1540. Allison Montague, Resident, UTHSC Internal Medicine & Pediatrics Residency Program, Memphis
  1541. Carey A. Mosier, CPhT, Nashville
  1542. Anita Max, Nurse Practitioner, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  1543. Janet Adair, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Memphis
  1544. Tanya Wolfe, Physical Therapist, Riverview Medical Center, Carthage
  1545. Rhonda Evans, MSN, BSN, RN, Master’s prepared Registered Nurse Educator, Fortis Institute, Nashville
  1546. Sonja Wells, RRT/retired, Scottish Rite Children’s Medical Center/Retired, Brentwood
  1547. Cindy Rudolph, Residency Program Manager, UT College of Medicine, Chattanooga, Signal Mountain
  1548. Andrea Trenece Hill, Registered Nurse, Memphis
  1549. Susan Moore, Public health, Knox County Health Dept, Knoxville
  1550. Margaret Colleen Hastings, MD, Physician, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  1551. Brittany Simpson, FNP, Maryville
  1552. Crystal lovreta, RN CCM, Methodist Germantown Hospital
  1553. Amy Barnett, MD, Faculty Internal Medicine, Knoxville
  1554. G. Chase Wilson, MD, Physician, Tennessee Orthopaedic Clinics, Knoxville
  1555. Jennifer Tucker, APRN, LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  1556. Alexis Lipps, BSN, RN, Registered NICU Nurse, Ballad Health, Johnson City
  1557. Laurie Shoulders, icu nurse, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  1558. Namrata Shah, Physician, Le Bonheur Children’s hospital, Memphis
  1559. Adriana Kipper-Smith, Clinical Psychologist, Nashville
  1560. Megan Murphy, Nurse, Mother’s that don’t want their child to die, Chattanooga
  1561. Nicole Richey, Consultant, Hospitality Hub of Memphis, Memphis
  1562. Samir Shah, Physician, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  1563. Joan E. Graves, MSN, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Retired, Memphis
  1564. Jessica Gartrell, MD, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  1565. Awais Javed, Murfreesboro
  1566. Stephanie Swain Weatherstone, Licensed Clinical Social Worker, Weatherstone Collaborative, Farragut
  1567. Hailey SKonhovd Ross, MPH, Infectious Disease Coordinator, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  1568. Melissa Lehmann, PA-C, VUMC, Nashville, TN
  1569. Manhal Izzy, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1570. Nicole Walker, Clinical Pharmacist, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Germantown
  1571. Chasity McGee, ICU RN, GCHE — Ballad Health, Greeneville
  1572. Leigh Young, CRNA, Brentwood
  1573. Erica Owens, ICU RN, Morristown Hamblen Healthcare System, Morristown
  1574. Sara Oaks, Retired, Cordova
  1575. GREG KYSER MD, MD, Greg kyser MD LLC, NASHVILLE
  1576. Shirley Franks, Retired, Lakeland
  1577. Toaa Abuelenen, Physician, Nashville
  1578. Daniel Sack, MD/PhD Candidate, Vanderbilt University School of Medicine, Nashville
  1579. Katherine Habkouk, Pharmacist, Kroger, Bartlett
  1580. Mindy Cavender, Social worker, Memphis
  1581. Gabriela Garcia, Collierville
  1582. Marilyn Anderson, Clerk, Court, Memphis
  1583. Shantina Link, RN, Saint Thomas West, Nashville
  1584. Taylor Martinez, Teacher, Memphis
  1585. Jodi Solem, Lead Admin Asst, Radiology, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1586. Brooke Crumpton, Former employee ALSAC/St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis,TN
  1587. Cassie Brady, Physician, Nashville
  1588. Rebecca Papachristou, RN, Baptist Reynolds Hospice House, Collierville
  1589. William Martinez, MD, Physician, Nashville
  1590. Paula Hurley, PhD, Scientist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1591. Madelyn Fulton, RN, N/A, Clarksville
  1592. JOHN R RANSON, Retired, n/a, Savannah
  1593. Marilyn Norfolk, ret. lawyer, mother and mother-in-law of physicians in Tn, Nashville
  1594. Ms. Rita D. johnson-Retired, Registered Nurse, SHELBY COUNTY HEALTH DEPARTMENT, Memphis
  1595. Erin Arbogast, ALSAC/St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  1596. Rebecca Lynn Weiner, Ph.D. Candidate, Graduate Student Researcher, Vanderbilt University, Hendersonville
  1597. Denise Elaine Cox, RN, Dayton
  1598. cortney l blumer, Health educator, Collierville
  1599. Sanaz Salehi, Microbiologist, UT, Memphis
  1600. Saman Hashmi, Physician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  1601. Daphne Foust, physician assistant, FOUST MEDICAL CLINIC, LLC, Paris
  1602. Brennan Lum, Pediatrician, Memphis
  1603. Monica Cintado, Healthcare, Nashville
  1604. Carol H Dunaway, LPC, All Ages Counseling, Knoxville
  1605. Stefanie Palmer, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1606. Lisa Clewner-Newman, MD, Pediatric Hospitalist, Nashville
  1607. Richard Fudge, Communications / Marketing, Baptist Memorial Health Care, Germantown
  1608. Nisha Patil, Medical Student, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  1609. Whitney Shroyer MD, Physician, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  1610. Neil Chada, Medical Student, Vanderbilt University, Nashville
  1611. Alicia Beeghly-Fadiel, Epidemiologist, VUMC, Smyrna
  1612. Stephanie Herndon, Eads
  1613. Dr. Kita Williams, MD, Neurologist, Brentwood
  1614. Ingrid Mayer, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1615. David Lien, ER Physician, Summit hospital, Nashville
  1616. Kita Williams, Physician, Brentwood
  1617. Kristina Barker, Therapist, Alliance HealthCare Services, Memphis
  1618. Katherine Fleming, Retired, Memphis
  1619. Chaitanya Tangudu, Collierville
  1620. Carla D Cartwright, RD, CNSC, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  1621. Teresa Grisham, Retired secretary, Germantown
  1622. Margee Brennan, Physician/medical director, University School of Nashville, Nashville
  1623. Jamie Bailey MS RD LDN, Registered Dietitian, FMC Dialysis- Kidney Disease Care, Memphis
  1624. Lisa Beattie, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  1625. Jessica Fulks, Preschool teacher, Memphis
  1626. Leslie A. Robinson, Psychologist, University of Memphis, Memphis
  1627. Richard Darby, MD, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1628. Brandon Hays, MD, University of Tennessee Medical Center, Knoxville
  1629. jonathan becker, Physician, Nashville
  1630. Belinda Mandrell, Nurse Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  1631. Jerry Grisham, CPA, Germantown
  1632. Donna Pendergrass MD, Memphis
  1633. Susan A. Stallings, Pediatrician, TNAAP, Nashville
  1634. Wanda G Webb, Ph.D., Speech-Language Pathologist, Brentwood
  1635. Rebecca Miller, NP, Nurse Practitioner, University of Tennessee Chattanooga, Chattanooga
  1636. Joann m James, RN, Pleasant Shade
  1637. Virginia Williams, Retired RN, Nashville
  1638. Carly Johnson, Emergency Medicine Physician Assistant, Memphis
  1639. Alison G, PharmD
  1640. Eustacia L Pratt, MD, Physician, TeamHealth, Morristown, TN
  1641. Julie Hilton, RN, VUMC, Nashville
  1642. Otilia Seals, RN, Jackson
  1643. Cara Charnogursky, MD, Nashville, TN
  1644. Emily Skotte, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1645. Delba J Samuels, Retired, Bartlett
  1646. Theresa Molina, Mental Health Specialist, Alliance Healthcare Services, Memphis
  1647. Abby Singleton, Pharmacist, United Healthcare, Johnson City
  1648. Kim S. Corum, Housewife, Collierville
  1649. Elizabeth Alter, Pharmacist, Hospital, Nashville
  1650. Jennifer Allen, Clinical Psychologist, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  1651. Carmetra Avery, Dr./FNP, Collierville,TN
  1652. Rachel Humphrey, Physical Therapist, West Tennessee Healthcare, Humboldt
  1653. Mischa Story, Physician Assistant, St Thomas West ED, Nashville
  1654. Kimberly Massee, R, Mountain home va, Johnson city
  1655. Allison Newsom, Pediatrician, Alumni UTHSC College of Medicine, Memphis
  1656. Robin Cogan, School Nurse, Rutgers University, Cherry Hill
  1657. Dionne Brady, Registered Nurse, Murfreesboro
  1658. Laura Fritzsche, Licensed Professional Counselor, Nashville
  1659. Amanda Lund, Medical Student, UTHSC College of Medicine, Memphis
  1660. Kathy Williamson, Register Nurse, Erlanger health sustems, Chattanooga
  1661. Allison Hanson, Nurse, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, MEMPHIS
  1662. Bud Guider M.D., Pediatrician, Loudon Pediatric Clinic, Loudon
  1663. Savannah Gulley, Pharmacist, Nashville
  1664. Patrick Blankinship, Radiologist, Memphis Radiological, PC, Memphis
  1665. Karen Roberts, Psychotherapy, KBR Mind, Body Integrative Practice, Nashville
  1666. Savannah McCann, Pharmacist, Henry County Medical Center, Paris
  1667. John P Greer, Physician, Nashville
  1668. Laura Hall, Clinical Pharmacist, Vanderbilt Children’s Hospital, Nashville
  1669. Dr. Lyle Parsons, Infectious Diseade Pharmacist, Henry County Medical Center, Paris
  1670. Eric Jackson, Physician, McMinnville
  1671. Martina Goings, Pharmacist, HCMC, Paris
  1672. Wade Wheat, Pharmacist, Henry County Medical Center, Paris
  1673. Kathy Greer, Office Coordinator, Parent of an RN at LeBonhuer Children’s Hospital, Atoka
  1674. Sanjay Mishra, Staff Scientist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1675. Gillian Hooker, Genetic Counselor, Concert Genetics, NASHVILLE
  1676. Melissa Smith-Parrish, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Brentwood
  1677. Hunter Vetter, Physical Therapist
  1678. Erin A Gillaspie, Thoracic Surgeon, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1679. Jenny Cameron, Rn, Nashville
  1680. Amy Lawrence, DO, Family Physician, Johnson City
  1681. Jessica Gillon, Pharmacist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1682. Robert Rosen, Physician, Nashville
  1683. Baker Gross, MD, Emergency Department Physician, Methodist Healthcare, Memphis
  1684. David Gerkin, Physician, Medical consultant, Knoxville
  1685. Shelley salter, Professor, Knoxville
  1686. Katy McDonald, RN, TriStar Summit Medical Center, Hermitage
  1687. Susanne Tropez-Sims, Pediatrician, Meharry Medical College, Brentwood
  1688. Melissa Mounts, Billing Specialist, Knoxville
  1689. Caitlin Mann, Genetic Counselor, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1690. Elizabeth King, Registered Nurse, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1691. Amanda Brown, LPN, Licensed Nurse, Crossville
  1692. Stephenie Sellers, CMA, Allscripts, Dandridge
  1693. William Dwyer,M.D., Psych, BowenTheoryEducationCenter, Chattanooga
  1694. Dr. Lauren Stout, MD, Pediatrician, Bristol, TN
  1695. Shannon Smith, Administrative Specialist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  1696. Richard Gaia, Registered Nurse, Memphis
  1697. Catherine Basile, Nurse retired, Hendersonville
  1698. Ashley Stevenson, Cardiology Physician Assistant, Ballad Health, Bristol
  1699. Carolynn Mikulka, Therapist (LPC-MHSP temp), Nashville
  1700. Sharon C Gravelle, RN, Monterey
  1701. Cathy L Lewis, Systems Administrator, Murfreesboro
  1702. Virginia Ayers, retired diagnostic microbiologist, Maryville
  1703. Baylie Pruett, Jackson
  1704. Keri Revett, RN, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Murfreesboro
  1705. Penny Hembree, Pharmacist, Fort Sanders Regional Medical Center, Knoxville
  1706. Ryan Wolf, MD, Pediatrician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1707. Anna Marie Hunt, Pharmacist
  1708. Glenn Weaver, Physician Assistant, Christ Community Health Services, Jackson
  1709. Raewyn Snodderly, Pharmacist, Knoxville
  1710. Aaron Ward, MD, Pediatrician, Murfreesboro Medical Clinic, Murfreesboro
  1711. Wendy baldwin, Medical Assistant, Knoxville
  1712. Robert W. Bradsher III, MD, Hospitalist, University of Tennessee Regional One Physicians, Memphis
  1713. Megan Swisher, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Chattanooga
  1714. Jennie Gibson, Teacher, Jackson
  1715. Kylie Foshee, RN, Old Harding Pediatric Associates, Nashville
  1716. Regina Winfrey, RN, SJCRH, Mason
  1717. Julia McKenna, Lascassas
  1718. Mary Lou Fornehed, ACNP, Cookeville Regional Medical Center, Cookeville
  1719. Casey Richey, PT, DPT, Physical Therapist, Signal Mountain
  1720. Rachel Henderson, Videographer, Smyrna
  1721. Steve Patton, Veterinarian, Retired, Knoxville
  1722. Jana Soriano, Daycare provider, Jackson
  1723. Mary Beth Wiggins, Licensed Clinical Social Worker, Self employed, Cordova
  1724. Bailey, RN, Ballad Health, Johnson City
  1725. Suzanne Martin, MD, Pathologist, Integrated Oncology, Brentwood
  1726. Anna Mccafferty, R.N., West TN Healthcare, Jackson
  1727. Margaret Evans, RN, school nurse, Oak Ridge Schools, Oak Ridge
  1728. Kathryn Garguilo, APRN, VUMC, Nashville
  1729. Twyla Twillie, Physician, Memphis
  1730. Richard L. Luscomb, Clinical Psychoologist, Germantown
  1731. Melodi McMillan, Chuckey
  1732. Rima Zahr, DO, Pediatric Nephrology, UTHSC - Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  1733. Kristyn Burnette, MD, Knoxville
  1734. Erica, Pharmacist, Memphis
  1735. Sherry Liggins, nurse, Adoration Health, Brownsville
  1736. Kristen Stafford, Pharmacist, UT Medical Center, Maryville
  1737. Ashley Shelton, RN case manager, Nurse, United Health Group, Nashville
  1738. Pamela Jernigan, Advanced Practice Nurse, Parkway Cardiology Associates, Oak Ridge
  1739. Alanna Patsiokas, Pediatrician, Centennial Children’s Hospital, Nashville
  1740. Frances, Germantown
  1741. Sasi Kiran Gunda, Application Developer, knxoville
  1742. Jon Brannon, MS2, UTHSC College of Medicine, Memphis
  1743. Whitney Wondergem, Pharmacist, Johnson City
  1744. Kari Goan, Hospitalist/DO, Clarkrange,TN
  1745. Tae kon kim, physician, Vanderbilt, nashville
  1746. Chelsie Denevan, LPN, Adoration Health, Brownsville
  1747. Cynthia Hooper, RN Quality Mgmt, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  1748. Brooke Gunnels, BSN, RN, Registered Nurse, Adoration Home Health and Hospice, Brownsville
  1749. Katie Dickerson, LCSW, Memphis Delta Prep Charter School, Memphis
  1750. Lorenda Macyauski, Wound care nurse, Memphis
  1751. Diane Ragsdale, RN, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis
  1752. Lane Crawford, MD, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  1753. Scott Brooks, MD, Pediatrician, retired, Pediatric Associates of Franklin, Nashville
  1754. Dupree Hatch, MD MPH, Physician, Nashville
  1755. Stephanie Huwer, Collierville
  1756. Akshay Sharma, MD, Physician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  1757. Dorothee Mueller, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  1758. Nykkia Sellers, Nurse Practitioner, Memphis
  1759. Charlotte Brown, MD, Pediatrician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1760. Jaymie Rusinol Pharm.D., BSDH, Pharmacist, Russellville
  1761. Victoria Finamore, Registered Nurse Educator, HCA, Nashville
  1762. Nicholas Clemm, Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  1763. Deepak Bansal, Nashville
  1764. Kathryn Berry Carter, Director, Family, Guest and Volunteer Services, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  1765. Patrice Pritchett, Pharmacist, Memphis
  1766. M Granger Brown, Psychiatric Social Worker, Retired, Nashville
  1767. Tiffany Wright, Medical Speech Pathologist, Nashville
  1768. Jessica Platt, Children's Minister, First United Methodist Church, Jackson
  1769. Kelly Jones, School nurse, Oak Ridge
  1770. Craig Henry, Pharmacist, Nashville
  1771. nithya, doctor, Memphis
  1772. Sarah Grace Lebovitz, Medical Student, UTHSC, Memphis
  1773. Tiffany McNabb, Licensed Practical Nurse, Focus Treatment Centers, Chattanooga
  1774. McKenzie Highsmith, Pharmacist, Johnson City
  1775. Zachary Bingaman, RN, Gallatin
  1776. Adebukola Ajagunna, Pediatrician, Premier Medical Group, Clarksville
  1777. Anna Hemnes, MD, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1778. Heather Moss, MD, Physician, UT Medical Center, Knoxville
  1779. Laura Duncan, Genetic Counselor, Vanderbilt University Medical Center
  1780. Katie Pegram, Pediatrician, Premier Medical Group, Clarksville
  1781. Kristen Hildebrand, Infectious Diseases Clinical Research, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  1782. Jill Chasan, RN, East Tennessee Children’s Hospital, Oak Ridge Schools, Oak Ridge
  1783. Dr. William Cummings Finnell, LPC/MHSP. ACS, Memphis LPC Supervision, Memphis
  1784. Elise Lippincott, MD, Pediatric Resident, Le Bonheur Children's Hospital, Memphis
  1785. Jasmine R., Nurse, Memphis
  1786. Angela Smithey, Pediatrician, Knoxville Pediatric Associates, Knoxville
  1787. Sunny Bell, Pediatrician, University Pediatrics, Nashville
  1788. Mei Ray, Medical Student, UTHSC, Memphis
  1789. Alyssa Andring, Psychiatrist, Memphis
  1790. Jon Betts, Pediatrician, Old Harding Pediatrics, Nashville
  1791. Cole Dain, Medical Student, University of Tennessee College of Medicine, Memphis
  1792. Brooke Bohorquez, ADM Marketing, ALSAC, Germantown
  1793. Christina LeQuan PA-C, Physician Assistant, Dayton
  1794. Katherine Johnson, Nurse practitioner, Nashville
  1795. Sarah Eudaley, Pharmacist, Knoxville
  1796. William N Clark, Pharmacy technician, Lebonheur children's hospital, Brighton
  1797. Justin Martin, Attorney, Knoxville
  1798. Cortney Wong, Pharmacist, Publix Pharmacy, Franklin
  1799. Susan Lewis, Nurse midwife, Vanderbilt university, Nashville
  1800. Alicia L Autry, Ph.D., Clinical Psychologist, Germantown
  1801. Lauren Miller, RN, Nashville
  1802. Joni Guinn, RN, Family Practice, Johnson City
  1803. R.L. Hickey, RN (retired), Hartsville
  1804. Edwin Cunningham, Anesthesiologist, Methodist Hospital, Memphis
  1805. Corey Bray, Pharmacist - Emergency Medicine, Fort Sanders Regional Medical Center, Knoxville
  1806. Heather Rosdeutscher, Pharmacist, Nashville
  1807. Suzanne Gaffney, Physical Therapist, Sumner Regional Medical Center, Gallatin
  1808. Judith Kinzy, Internist, Faculty Internal Medicine, Knoxville
  1809. Laurie Raffety, FNP-C, Nurse Practitioner, Endocrine & Diabetes Clinic, Memphis
  1810. Carolyn Michaels, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  1811. Maggie Sullivan, RN, Spring Hill
  1812. Michael Womack, MD, Internist/Hospitalist and father, VAMC, Memphis
  1813. Ray Berthiaume, Memphis
  1814. Sarah Edwards Higgins, RN, Nashville
  1815. Daniel Lubarsky, Physician, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Nashville
  1816. Conn McConnell, physician (retired), Sumner County Health Dept. 1999-2012, Hendersonville
  1817. Di'Net Sintim-Amoah MD, Pediatrician, Premier Medical Group, Clarksville
  1818. Emily Michelle Jones, Marketing, Memphis
  1819. Ryan Redman, MD, East Tennessee Children's Hosptial, Knoxville
  1820. Stephanie Montgomery, CMA, Methodist Medical Group, Bartlett
  1821. Robin Hoffecker, Nurse, LifeSpring Community Health, Chattanooga
  1822. Lindsay McKee, Respiratory Therapist, Sumner Regional Medical Center, Clarksville
  1823. Aaron Palmer, Registered Nurse, Dialysis, Dialysis Clinic Inc., Nashville
  1824. Ramona Meredith, retired medical lab technologist, Hohenwald
  1825. Mark A. LeMay, Psychologist, retired, Knoxville
  1826. Ashley Vickers, Telemetry tech, Ballad health, Kingsport
  1827. Heather Price, IBCLC, childbirth educator, car seat tech, IBCLC, VUMC and self-employed, Springfield, TN
  1828. Jananne McKinnon, CRNA, Brentwood
  1829. Marquinta King, Medical Student, UTHSC, Memphis
  1830. Rajat mehna, Occupational therapist, Germantown
  1831. Amber Ringokd, Registered Nurse, Bartlett
  1832. Molly Haslam, physical therapist, vanderbilt university medical center, nashville
  1833. Aaliyah Bynum, LMSW, ETSU, Johnson City
  1834. Susan Snider, Brighton
  1835. Mackenzie Fox, Therapist, Nashville
  1836. Elizabeth Pritchard, Surgeon, Memphis
  1837. Steven Allon, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1838. Emily Megan McDonald, CRNA, St Thomas Ascension Health, Nashville
  1839. Jonathan Spagnoli, Medical Student, UTHSC, Memphis
  1840. Brittany Blair, RN, Gallatin
  1841. Melanie Jobe, Neurophysiologist, Nashville, TN
  1842. Michelle Ignatz, Nurse Navigator, Nashville
  1843. Rebecca Agent,LPN, LPN, Bartlett
  1844. Courtney Jefcoat, RN, CRMC surgery center, Cookeville
  1845. Joan Murphy, BSN, Retired, Nashville
  1846. Ashley Thornton, Medical Technologist, MLH, Memphis
  1847. Justin Nichols, Registered Nurse, , Memphis
  1848. Katie Poole, RN, Le Bonheur, Mother, Memphis
  1849. Milou Steel Young, Nurse Practioner, Hearth Hospice, Chattanooga
  1850. Jill Slamon, Genetic Counselor, Nashville
  1851. Bradley Reinfeld, Medical Student, Vanderbilt University School of Medicine, Nashville
  1852. Amy P. Nabors, Medical Speech Pathologist, Methodist Healthcare, University of Memphis, Memphis
  1853. Kristina Whitten, NP, Stern Cardiovascular, Germantown
  1854. Jacob Hennings, Physician, Erlanger Hospital, Chattanooga
  1855. Amber Chittick, Nurse practitioner, Stern cardiovascular, Germantown
  1856. Amanda Surdock, Psychologist, Surdock Psychological Services, Knoxville
  1857. Theresa Lisella, Retired nurse practitioner, Nashville, TN
  1858. Amy Fussell, Registered Nurse, Arlington
  1859. Karen Johen, OB/GYN, Tennova Health, Cleveland
  1860. Patricia Frost, Pediatric Hospital Medicine, Monroe Carrell Jr Children’s Hospital at Vanderbilt, Nashville
  1861. Leslie Moro, DNP, Family Nurse Practitioner, UTC/CHI Memorial, Ooltewah
  1862. Rosa Tutor, School Counselor, Memphis
  1863. Marie Hennelly, MD, Family Medicine Physician, Medicos Medical Center, Memphis
  1864. Jennifer Ketchum, MD, Pediatrician, Grace Pediatrics, Franklin
  1865. Stacey Bushnell RDH, Dental Hygienist, TNDHA, Knoxville
  1866. Macy Wade, RN, Brighton
  1867. Susan A. Helms, RN, PRN, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  1868. Jordan Miller, DNAP, CRNA, CRNA, VUMC, Nashville
  1869. Alan Hendon, CRNA, Nashville
  1870. Jennifer Gibson, MD, Knoxville
  1871. Danielle Voss, DNP, APRN, FNP-BC, Family Nurse Practitioner, Lyles
  1872. Adam Moritz, SRNA, Every Nashville Area Hospital, Nashville
  1873. Jennifer Powell, Billing Specialist, Lunceford Family Health Center, Memphis
  1874. Amanda Singleton, Critical Care Registered Nurse, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis
  1875. Taylor Orr, Medical Student, UTHSC, Memphis
  1876. April Garmon, Medical assistant, Memphis
  1877. Michelle Southard-Smith, Biomedical Researcher, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Nashville, TN
  1878. Tammy Dunn, Administrator, Faculty Internal Medicine, Knoxville
  1879. Ann Jacklin, Covid disabled, Lebanon
  1880. Laura Payne, CRNA, Anonymous, Nashville
  1881. Meera Wright MD, Hospitalist physician, Nashville
  1882. Hillary Ebling Phillips, Physician, University of Tennessee Medical Center, Knoxville
  1883. BARBARA A MOFIELD, Respiratory Therapist, Cookeville Regional Medical Center, CARTHAGE
  1884. Kyle standley, Pharmacist, East Hickman Pharmacy, Hickman
  1885. Kathryn Casey, Coordinator Liaison, Brentwood
  1886. Kayleigh Caldwell, Pharmacy Intern, Memphis
  1887. Jeffrey Singer, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  1888. Elizabeth Madewell, Registered Nurse, VAMC Memphis, Memphis
  1889. Kelsie Townsend, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt Children’s Hospital
  1890. Jeremy Warner, Hematologist, VUMC, Nashville
  1891. Roman Perri, MD, Physician, Nashville
  1892. Kate Cropp, Nurse Practitioner, Nashville Birth And Babies, Nashville
  1893. Sai Lahari kommana, Analyst, Baptist memorial health care corporation, Memphis
  1894. Kimberly ODell, MD, Physician, UT - Erlanger, Chattanooga
  1895. Eszter Szentirmai, Physician, Nashville
  1896. Brad Harrell, DNP, APRN, ACNP-BC, Nurse Practitioner, Ripley
  1897. Devin Sherman, Pulmonologist, Williamson Medical Center, Franklin, TN
  1898. Kathleen York, RN, Spring Hill
  1899. Dawn McKinney, CRNA, Knoxville
  1900. Sarah Fox, SLP, Select Specialty Hospital, Nashville
  1901. Carol Miller, RN, Retired, Germantown
  1902. Philip Mullen, Pharmacist, Murfreesboro
  1903. Betty Blanch, Retired RN, Knoxville
  1904. Ben Cornelius, Registered nurse, Memphis
  1905. Karen Eberle, Regired, Townsend
  1906. Jennifer Helms, Flight medic, Methodist lebonheur healthcare, Arlington
  1907. Gena Grayson, RN, Meharry General Hospital, Mount Juliet
  1908. Melissa Cogdell, Driving Instructor, Maxwell Driving School, Collierville
  1909. Olivia Wells, Doctor, Long Island Jewish- Northwell, Queens
  1910. margaret Edwards, R.N., St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Germantown
  1911. Shahnila Raza, MD, Internal Medicine, Baptist Medical group, Germantown
  1912. Kathleen Pollard, MD, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Nashville
  1913. Ellen Stecker, MD, Pediatrician, BMG River City Pediatrics, Memphis
  1914. Shannon Gulla, MD, Physician, Memphis
  1915. William Riley, Resident Physician, UT, Knoxville
  1916. Asha Sarma, Radiologist, VUMC, Nashville
  1917. Sandra Kovach, FNP, Blount memorial hospital, Louisville
  1918. Christopher Mertens, MD, Pediatrician, LeBonheur pediatric resident grad, Memphis
  1919. Amanda Valasquez, Atoka
  1920. Anne Reaves, Pharmacist, Methodist Le Bonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  1921. Laken Clanton, FNP, Union City
  1922. Jane Zerface, Nurse Educator, Belmont Univeristy, Nashville
  1923. Jose Javier Pratts Emanuelli, MD, Radiologist, Premier Radiology/Ascension Health/Radiology Partners, Brentwood
  1924. Shelby Logsdon, Marriage & Family Therapist, Clarksville
  1925. LINDA Brown, Med Tech, AMT, Hendersonville
  1926. Bradley Bullock, Physician, Brentwood
  1927. Ronald V Miller, MD, Physician, Gallatin
  1928. kelly anderson, Credentialing coordinator, Anderson Credentialing, Riddleton
  1929. Laura Thorne, Sonographer, Methodist University Hospital, Memphis
  1930. Keshia Miller, RN, Nashville
  1931. Shaun Giles, Old Hickory
  1932. Leslie Baker, physician, Greater Knoxville Ear Nose and Throat, Knoxville
  1933. Justin D. McAdoo, DNP, CRNA, Germantown , TN
  1934. Carrie Patterson, RN, Vanderbilt Dialysis Clinic, Franklin
  1935. Candace Montgomery, CPhT, Memphis
  1936. John W Fowler Jr MD, Physician, Memphis
  1937. Matthew Stier, Pulmonary & Critical Care Fellow, Nashville, TN
  1938. Abby Bigit, RN, Memphis
  1939. Angel Hambrick, BSN, RN, Registered Nurse, Antioch
  1940. Ben Ereshefsky, PharmD, BCIDP, Pharmacist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Franklin
  1941. Ashleigh Cates, Nurse Practitioner, Chattanooga
  1942. Cecilia P Chung, Rheumatologist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1943. Jennifer Henry, Registered Nurse, The University of Tennessee Medical Center, Knoxville
  1944. Leora Horn, Physician, Vanderbilt university medical center, Nashville
  1945. Caroline Chestnut, Director of Clinical Nutrition, Ballad Health, Kingsport
  1946. Arwa Nada, Pediatric Nephrologist, LeBonheur children’s & St jude research hospitals, Memphis
  1947. Frances Richards, RN, Centennial Medical, Nashville
  1948. Padma Narra MD, Family medicine doctor, Maury Regional Health center, Columbia
  1949. Paul J Katz, MD, PennMarc Internal Medicine, Memphis
  1950. Heather Smith, Cardiac Sonographer, BMHCC, Collierville
  1951. Elizabeth Maloney, Psychologist, Mount Juliet
  1952. Lashanda Somerville, CNA, Arlington
  1953. Meredith Murphy, DO, Knoxville
  1954. Renee Rodriguez, Social worker, Old hickory
  1955. Whitney Tolbert, FNP, Germantown
  1956. Peter Cathcart, MD, Physician, Neighborhood Health, Nashville
  1957. Julie Turner, Physician, Women’s Care Group, Maryville
  1958. Jerri WIlliams, Medical Lab Scientist, Olive Branch
  1959. Ellen Bernstein
  1960. Ashley Jones, RN, Nashville
  1961. Ernest Bellefant, FNP-C, Nurse Practitioner, TriStar Division, Nashville
  1962. Jessica Hambrock, RN, Memphis
  1963. Heather Gilliam, Scheduler, Memorial Hospital, Chattanoga
  1964. Brian Ketterman, MD, Pediatrician, Nashville
  1965. Renee McAlister, Pharmacist, Nashville
  1966. Angela Pell, RN, HARRISON
  1967. Catherine Cowles, RN, Germantown
  1968. Teresa Boggs, SLP, ETSU, Johnson City
  1969. Lisa Phillips, Nurse Practitioner, Tennova Cardiology, Chattanooga
  1970. Janice Johnson Matheny, Chattanooga
  1971. Jennifer McKenzie, Nurse Practitioner, Chota, Madisonville
  1972. Kirk Hevener, Pharmacist, Memphis
  1973. Lloyd Robinson, Lloyd E. Robinson, MD, Physician, Bluff City Medical Society, Memphis
  1974. Marilyn Bearden Robinson, MD, Physician, Bluff City Medical Society, Memphis
  1975. Margaret Sniderman Gill, Nurse Practitioner, Choice Health Network, Knoxville
  1976. Cynthia Davis, RN, CADAS, Chattanooga
  1977. Taylor Lane, RN, Monroe Carell Jr Children’s Hospital at Vanderbilt, Nashville
  1978. Nancy Whiteley Massey, SLP, Germantown Speech Language & Learning Clinic, Germantown
  1979. Kellie Ball, Pharmacist, Knoxville
  1980. Denise Hopkins, Registered Nurse, Adoration Home Health, Ripley Tn
  1981. Timothy Hinton, MD, Internal medicine, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1982. Sarah Grove, LCSW, THERAPIST, Knoxville
  1983. Pam Wallace, RN, VA Medical Center, Greeneville
  1984. Jennifer Miller, Medical Technologist, Nashville General Hospital, Hendersonville
  1985. Virginia Dennis, Pharmacist, Nashville
  1986. Brenda Bomar, Retired, McKenzie
  1987. Emily Burnette, Respiratory Therapist, Children’s Hospital at Erlanger, Chattanooga
  1988. Stacy Garrett, RDA, Germantown
  1989. Joshua Mastin, Physician, Cleveland
  1990. Ashley Tomlinson, R.T. (R), Methodist Le Bonheur Healthcare - University, Memphis
  1991. Matthew Lipton, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  1992. Susan O'Connor MD, psychiatrist, NASHVILLE
  1993. William Evans, Past-President ands CEO, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  1994. Shannon Carter, Registered Respiratory Therapist, Lebonheur Childrens Hospital, Memphis
  1995. Nancy Harvey, Pharmacy, Fairview
  1996. Jean Wassenaar, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Centef, Nashville
  1997. Taylor Shanks, RN, Sumner Regional Medical Center, Gallatin, TN
  1998. Meredith Thompson, Paralegal, Memphis
  1999. Megan Bremner, RN, Vanderbilt Birth Center, Nashville
  2000. Stacey Stephenson, MS, CCC-SLP, Speech Language Pathologist, Nashville
  2001. Amanda Leeper, CRNA, Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Hermitage
  2002. Tanya Sue parrish, Registered Nurse, Kingston Springs
  2003. Mary King, RN, FNP student, Knoxville
  2004. Ammie Seitner, BSN, RN, Emergency Nurse, Crossville, TN
  2005. Miguel Maturana, MD, Cardiology Fellow, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis, TN
  2006. Lydia Hadaway, Bartlett
  2007. Jorge Corea, Environmental Services, Methodist Germantown Hospital, Bartlett
  2008. Mallory Cooper, RN, West TN healthcare
  2009. Stephanie Young, FNP, JMCGH, Jackdon
  2010. Samantha Dmochowski, Registered Nurse, Chattanooga
  2011. Jeanine Austin Hicks, Retired Educator, Legacy Memphis City Schools, Memphis
  2012. Abbie Epperson, Nursing Student, University of Memphis
  2013. Shairah Hortelano, RN, Jackson, TN
  2014. Goutami Sanyal MD, MSc, Physician, UTHSC, Jackson
  2015. Lauren Leiser, Occupational Therapist (OT), Baptist Hospital, Memphis, TN
  2016. Anonymous, Teacher/mother, Collierville
  2017. Kimberly Tedford, RN, Jackson-Madison County Regional Health Department, Jackson
  2018. Christy Cherkesky, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Franklin
  2019. Elizabeth Johnson, Survey Interviewer, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  2020. Jaree Knopp, Registered Nurse, Birth Tissue Donor Service, Bristol
  2021. Jodi Taylor, Pharmacist, Union University College of Pharmacy, Trenton
  2022. Lawrence Miller, RN, Covington
  2023. Reginald A.S. Magpayo, PT, Physical Therapist, OrthoSouth, Memphis
  2024. Stephanie Hayden, Registered Nurse, Murfreesboro
  2025. Ashley Mayfield, Mother/artist, Old Hickory
  2026. Tyler W. Barrett, MD MSCI, Emergency Medicine Physician, Nashville
  2027. Jennifer Reynolds, Pharmacist, Kroger Pharmacy, Lakeland
  2028. Eileen Behrents, Retired teacher, Overland Park
  2029. Luanne Escue, RN,MSN, Jackson
  2030. Shanndolyn Richardson, Cordova
  2031. Mark Gaylord MD, Neonatologist, UTMCK, Knoxville
  2032. Shadia Nova Sisk, Mental Health Counselor, Nashville
  2033. Amy Balentine, Ph.D., Psychologist, Christ Community Health services, Germantown
  2034. Ida Miles, Psychiatric Practice Manager, Cordova
  2035. Sharon gellin, RN
  2036. Swapna thota, Physician, UT-ROH, Memphis
  2037. Tammy Law, RN, Memphis
  2038. Lauren Taylor, M.D., F.A.C.E.P, Emergency physician, Ascension St. Thomas, Nashville
  2039. Deirdre James, MD, Physician, Regional One Health, Memphis
  2040. Kelly West, Health Information Management, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  2041. Jamie Wise, ER FNP, SFB, Bartlett
  2042. Amy Schweers, RN, Germantown
  2043. Nikhil Patel, Physician, Gastroenterology, Martin
  2044. Crystal Gilreath, Social Services, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  2045. Julie Nicol, Registered Nurse, Lakeland
  2046. Melissa Gardner, RN, RN prn, Lenoir City
  2047. Dawn Gray, Administration, General Medicine, Memphis
  2048. Sarah Lebovitz, LCSW, Private practice
  2049. Rebecca Davis, RN, Methodist University Hospital, Memphis
  2050. Elizabeth G. Cook, BSN, RN, Public Health Nurse, Nashville
  2051. Amber Evans, ER RN, Memphis
  2052. Howard M Snyder, Physician, Nashville
  2053. Lauren Shockley, Nurse practitioner, CHI memorial, Chattanooga
  2054. Shikha Saxena, MD, Pediatrician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2055. Tarelle Lane, Student, Antioch
  2056. Anupam Kumar, MD, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nasville
  2057. Jessica Schepman, Registered Nurse, Germantown
  2058. Angela Lowenstern, MD, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  2059. Alex Mayeux, MD, Radiologist, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis
  2060. Seth McLaughlin, Family Nurse Practitioner, Ageless Integrative Medicine, Johnson City
  2061. Alexandria Yoby, Student Pharmacist, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  2062. Valerie Fitzgerald, Retired, Memphis
  2063. Ruth Shamblin, Registered Nurse, Restorative/Transitional, Ocoee
  2064. Lynn A Holliday, Family Phtsician, VUMC, Spring Hill
  2065. Marcie Bulla, Medical Student, UTHSC, Memphis
  2066. Robin Young, NP, Winchester
  2067. Suparna Mullick, Dermatologist, Mullick Dermatology, Memphis
  2068. Hannah Fish-Trotter, MD, Physician, Vanderbilt Univ. Medical Center, Nashville
  2069. Joanna Hudson Laizure, Pharmacist, Memphis
  2070. Claudette Shephard, MD, Physician, UTHSC/ Regional One Health, Memphis
  2071. Sean Casey MD, Physician, Nashville
  2072. Joycelynette Battle, Registered Nurse, Encompass Healthcare, Nolensville
  2073. Alicia Jackson, DO, Family Medicine physician, Pleasant View
  2074. Elvia Escobedo, Contractor, Cordova
  2075. Amy Evans, pediatrician, Sewanee Pediatrics, Sewanee
  2076. Patrick Campbell, MD, PhD, Pediatric Oncologist, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  2077. Jennifer Peyton, Pharmacist, Memphis
  2078. Amy Gray, RN, School nurse, Memphis
  2079. Maura Shelton, retired teacher, Memphis
  2080. Kristy Mason, Nurse Practitioner, Stern Cardiovascular Foundation, Germantown
  2081. Marlayna JoAnn Witham, Registered Nurse Critical Care, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2082. Cassandra McCarley, Medical Student, UTHSC College of Medicine, Memphis
  2083. Heather Michalak, MD, Pediatrician, Columbia Pediatrics, Spring Hill
  2084. Carrie Zimmerman, RN, Ascension Saint Thomas Heart, Murfreesboro
  2085. Anjali Ravee, Medical Student, UTHSC College of Medicine, Memphis
  2086. Julia Norman, Nurse, Memphis
  2087. Divya Salhan
  2088. Amy Bagwell, Student Information System Administrator, Germantown
  2089. Jared Vaughn, MSM, PA-C, Physician Assistant, Bone and Joint Institute of Tennessee, Franklin
  2090. Elroy Fernandes, Director Human Research Protection Program (HRPP), St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  2091. Laura Hunt, Pulmonary and Critical Care Physician, Williamson Medical Center, Franklin, TN, Franklin
  2092. Robyn Pallera, RN, BSN OCN, collierville
  2093. Lisa Walters, Family Nurse Practitioner, Non-profit children’s hospital, Memphis
  2094. Rebecca Thomas, Occupational therapist, LeBonheur, Memphis
  2095. Prakash verma, Physician, Vanderbilt medical center Tullohama, Murfreesboro
  2096. Emilee Anderson, Homemaker, Memphis
  2097. Molly Hunt, Clinical Pharmacy Specialist, Memphis
  2098. Laura Smeltzer, RN, BSN, MSN, Germantown
  2099. Joshua Smith, Critical Care, VUMC, Nashville
  2100. Reed Harrison, Medical Student, UTHSC College of Medicine, Memphis
  2101. Sethai Chea, pharmacist, Walgreens, Collierville
  2102. Jessica Swanger, Registered Nurse, Vanderbilt Children’s Hospital, Nashville
  2103. Debbie Sanders, APRN, Internal Medicine Ass./Vanderbilt-Harton-Tullahoma, Tullahoma
  2104. Curt arthur, Physical therapist, Bmh Desoto, Memphis
  2105. Danielle Sturdivant, Pharmacist, Camden
  2106. PAULA B Hinson, Pharmacist, Tennessee Pharmacists Association, Germantan
  2107. Laura Hobson, Healthcare nonprofit director (former), Nashville
  2108. Adam Durbin, MD, PhD, Pediatric oncology, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  2109. Mark H Barnes, clinical psychologist, private practice, Knoxville
  2110. June McGhee, Rn, Vanderbilt medical center, Nashville
  2111. Trina Simmons, Registered Nurse, Memphis
  2112. Elisabeth Beale Radish, Pediatric nurse practitioner, Nashville
  2113. Dr. Laura Shultz, Clinical neuropsychologist, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  2114. njeri cooper, RN, Memphis
  2115. Shelby Graham, MS and Medical Student, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  2116. Charlotte Heldt, Registered Nurse, Saint Thomas West Hospital, Ashland City
  2117. Rebecca Gerrity, Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  2118. Lane Roberts, Assistant Professor, Southwest TN Community College, Collierville
  2119. Tara Duke, Nurse Practitioner, Nurture Pediatrics, Nolensville
  2120. Clarrissa Richardson, family Nurse Practitioner, TN ANG, MEMPHIS
  2121. Phuong Nguyen, Nurse Practitioner, Drs. Rentrop and Geater PLLC, Collierville
  2122. Katherine cummings, FNP, Nashville
  2123. Miriam Swihart, Nurse, Vanderbilt Children’s Hospital, Nashville
  2124. Emily Baker, Medical Student, UTHSC, Memphis
  2125. Christine Cameron Mills, OTR/L, Baptist Desoto hospital, Collierville
  2126. Tanya Light, Registered Nurse, Blountville
  2127. Michael Dole, MD, Pediatric Gastroenterologist, Vanderbilt Children's Hospital, Nashville
  2128. Holly Clark Linebaugh, LMT, Nashville
  2129. Karen Busby, Registered Nurse, Lakeland
  2130. Katrina Brown, Registered Nurse, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville/Burns
  2131. Jennifer Fisher MSN, APN, CNM, FNP-C, NP & NP educator, NiteOwl Pediatrics & Southern Adventist University, Collegedale
  2132. Eric Miller, Pharmacist, Jackson
  2133. Elizabeth Wilds, PICU RN, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  2134. Clare Benson, Physical therapist, Results Physiotherapy, Collierville
  2135. Paul Floch, RN, St Francis Hospital Bartlett, Memphis
  2136. Betty McConnell, Speech pathologist, Hendersonville
  2137. Tracy Hills, DO, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2138. Angela Kelley, NP, South Pittsburg
  2139. Jeffrey Freiberg, Infectious Diseases Fellow, VUMC, Nashville
  2140. Jaime Porter, app, Centennial medical center, Nashville
  2141. Madeline Crego, Nurse practitioner, Vanderbilt university medical center, Nashville
  2142. Lindsay Stubblefield, Family Nurse Practitioner, UT Family Physicians Halls, Knoxville
  2143. Jill c Obremskey MD, MMHC, FFAP, Pediatrician, Nashville
  2144. Mary Feulner, Nurse Practitioner, Tennessee Orthopedic Alliance, Nashville
  2145. Ugochi Ogu, MD, Hematologist, Regional One Health, Memphis, TN
  2146. Pinky Pagoria, Medical Technology, Medtronic, Germantown
  2147. Lisa Bynum, RN, RN, ETSU, Johnson City
  2148. Kimberly Wilks, RN, West Cancer Center, Bartlett
  2149. Elizabeth Fox, Registered Nurse, Le Bonheur Children's Hospital, Memphis
  2150. Alexa Gusmerotti, Resident MD, UTHSC, Memphis
  2151. Bill Sanders, Infectious Disease; MD, Hospitalist, Tullahoma
  2152. Mark Brown, MDiv, BCC, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  2153. Rhonda Johnson MD, Pediatrician, Memphis
  2154. Caitlin Rissler, Pediatric nurse practitioner, Music City Peds: Developmental & Behavioral Medicine, Nashville
  2155. Annmarie Wilson, RN retired, Jackson
  2156. Abby Parish, NP, VUMC, Nashville
  2157. Cassie DeVol, Resident physician, LeBonheur, Memphis TN
  2158. Sandy Murphy, Nurse Practitioner, St. Jude Children's Hospital, Memphis
  2159. Ann Dean, RN, HCA, Goodlettsville
  2160. Stephen L Nelson, RN, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2161. Brennley Blalock, Dance Teacher, Memphis
  2162. Angela Sweet-Williams, LMT, Focus 4 Massage, Chattanooga
  2163. Bianca J Sweeten MD, FAAP, Pediatrician, Bluff City Medical Society, Memphis
  2164. Reggie Henderson, MD, Physician, Retired, Lexington TN
  2165. Annamarie Bernard, Occupational Therapist, Feltz Therapy Services, Nashville
  2166. Lindsay Bridges, LMSW, Nashville
  2167. Swati Naik, Peds hem/onc/Bmt, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  2168. Angela Slater, Medical Laboratory Scientist, Nashville
  2169. Harriett Sprott, Senior Care Provider, ANB Senior Services LLC, Memphis
  2170. Brittney Cover Hatch, Pediatric ICU NP, Nashville
  2171. Allie Henderson Fitts, Physician, Nashville
  2172. Karen Hopper, Retired Physician and Chief Medical Officer, Methodist Healthcare, Memphis
  2173. Kelly Young, RN, St. Francis- Park, Memphis
  2174. Josephine Akiki, RN, MLH, Memphis
  2175. Mia Douglas, MPA, MA, CCC-SLP, Speech-Language Pathologist, Shelby County, TN
  2176. Jennifer Brinkmann, Physician, UT Medical Center, Knoxville, Knoxville
  2177. Lisa Flemmons, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2178. Erin Kennedy, RN, UT Medical Center, Knoxville
  2179. Danielle Orsagh-Yentis, MD, Pediatric Gastroenterologist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, NASHVILLE
  2180. Fabian Ngido, MD, Pediatric Hospitalist, Cookeville
  2181. Any Dunn, Medical Laboratory Scientist, ASCP, Henry
  2182. Ashley Sorrow, Medical, Janssen Pharmaceuticals, Chattanooga
  2183. Elizabeth McFarlin, MD, Physician, Nashville
  2184. Ruth Scobey, MD, Physician (Pediatrics), Smyrna
  2185. Anonymous, Physician, Nashville
  2186. Kerri Price, RN, MOGA, Collierville
  2187. Lindsey Love, Registered Nurse, St. Thomas, Nolensville
  2188. Hannah Fruechtl, Registered Nurse, UT Medical Center, Seymour
  2189. Stacey Blanken, Respiratory Therapist, Morristown
  2190. Melissa Lashock, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  2191. LauraBeth Knight, SLP School-based Therapy, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  2192. Anna Dewan, MD, Dermatologist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2193. Zack Taylor, MD, Gastroenterologist, Gastro One
  2194. April Bradley, Nurse, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2195. Nikki Turner, Nurse Practitioner, Shelbyville
  2196. Connie Cupples, Adjunct professor of nursing, Union University, Memphis
  2197. Andrew Klope, Occupational Therapist, Healthpro, Thompsons station
  2198. Joshua A. Katz MD, Colorectal Surgeon, Memphis Surgery Associates, Memphis
  2199. Jade Vergara, AGPCNP, Vanderbilt School of Nursing, Nashville
  2200. Jordan Vaughan, Nurse practitioner, Centennial women’s group (CWG), Nashville
  2201. Cheryl Major, RN, Retired Vanderbilt Department of Pediatrics, Nashville
  2202. Tracy Hagemann, Pharmacist, Nashville
  2203. Sean Hughes, Cardiologist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Brentwood
  2204. Dr. Ivory J Shelton, Resident Physician, Nashville
  2205. Moriah Wright, Surgeon, Memphis Surgery Associates, Memphis
  2206. Susan Richter, Nashville
  2207. Kaleena D. Smith, Speech-Language Pathologist, Clarksville
  2208. Bethany Luckey, Registered Nurse, West Tennessee Healthcare, Humboldt
  2209. John Fahrenholz, MD, Immunologist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2210. Fernando Elijovich, Professor Medicine, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  2211. Viva Price, Executive Director, Youth Encouragement Services, Nashville
  2212. Cameron wright, np, Franklin
  2213. Megan Koontz Charalambakis, Nonprofit Manager, National MS Society, Nashville
  2214. Richard G. Lane, MD, Physician, Retired, Franklin
  2215. Bonny O’Neill, Mental Health Therapist, River Rocks Counseling, Nashville
  2216. Gayla Wallace PharmD, Pharmacist, Walmart NHM, Signal Mountain
  2217. Cheryl L Laffer, MD, PhD, Professor of Medicinr, Vanderbilt University School of Medicinr, Nashville
  2218. Rebecca Hayslett, RN, MS, Waverly
  2219. P. PETER BOREK MD, Cardiac Electrophysiology, Centennial Heart, Nashville
  2220. Daniel Murrell, MD, Physician, Threlkeld Infectious Disease, Memphis
  2221. David Jordan, Social Work, Memphis
  2222. Dr. RK Albiston, Primary care clinician, Knoxville
  2223. Ewelina Mamcarz,MD, Bone Marrow Transplant Physician, St.Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  2224. Kate Swartz, CRN, ConcertAi, Memphis
  2225. Sarah Stone, RN, Nashville
  2226. Brittany Twyman. RN, BSN, NICU nurse, Ascension Saint Thomas, Nashville
  2227. Elizabeth Randolph, Pediatrician, Green Hills Pediatric Associates, Nashville
  2228. Jean-Yves Metais, PhD, Lab Director, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  2229. Keith Fowler, CT/MRI Technologist, American Registry of Radiologic Technologists, Gallatin
  2230. Daniel Kennedy, Nurse Practitioner, Renewed Hope Behavioral Health, Franklin
  2231. Gayle Minard, MD, Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  2232. Elizabeth Diaz, high school senior, future voter, Lewisburg
  2233. Mark Smith, Optometrist, Smith&Smith Optometry, McKenzie
  2234. Diana Sepehri-Harvey, Physician, Ascension Saint Thomas, Nashville
  2235. Kavita Vankineni, Pediatrician, Vanderbilt Children's Hospital, Nashville
  2236. Eilene Jennings, RN, Murfeesboro
  2237. Genevia Jensen, Homemaker, Jackson, TN
  2238. Emily Allen, Pharmacist
  2239. Lorraine Martinez, Physician, Indian Mound
  2240. Andrea Hardison, Nurse practitioner, Lipscomb University, Nashville
  2241. trenda klinsky, pediatric nurse practitioner, Vanderbilt Children’s Hospital, Brentwood
  2242. Amanda King, CPC Hospital Medicine, Team Health, Maryville
  2243. Catherine Norvell, NP, Nashville
  2244. Crystal Vernon, MD, Pediatrician, Premier Medical Group, Clarksville
  2245. Stephanie Borek, Certified Registered Nurse Anestgetist, Nashville
  2246. Jennifer Hill Gilbertson, Registered Nurse, Dobyns Bennett High School, Kingsport
  2247. Celeste Hemingway, OBGyn, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Nashville
  2248. Deanna Talbert, APRN/CNM, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  2249. Sonika Colaso, IT Professional, Stryker, Memphis
  2250. Jackson Montrym MD PGY-2, Pediatric Resident, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  2251. Rebekah Flint, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Collierville
  2252. Rene’ Hug, RN, Baptist Memorial Hospital for Women, Memphis
  2253. Martha Kennedy, Nurse Practitioner, Franklin
  2254. Nancy Lipsitz, Physician, Heritage Medical Associates, Nashville
  2255. Keshia Gray, RN, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  2256. Lucille Pope, Dietitian, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital
  2257. Aaron Milstone, Critical care physician, Williamson Medical Center, Franklin
  2258. Drew Fontenot, CRNA, Multiple, Memphis
  2259. Jared Kravitz, Physician, Pulmonary & Critical Care, University Health System, UTMCK, Knoxville
  2260. Charlene Morris, Nolensville
  2261. Matthew McClanahan, DO, MA, Physician - Associate Medical Director, Amedisys Hospice, Chattanooga
  2262. Ashley Shelton, RN, LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  2263. Sathya Durairaj, Franklin
  2264. Dominic J Papa, Physician- IM and Pediatrics, Maury Regional Medical Group, Columbia
  2265. anonymous
  2266. Jennifer Kim, Nurse practitioner, Vanderbilt University School of Nursing, Nashville
  2267. Alison Herndon, Pediatrician, Monroe Carell Jr. Children's Hospital at Vanderbilt, Nashville
  2268. Gay Roberts, RN-Nsy/Special Care Nsy, Sumner Regional Medical Center, Gallatin
  2269. Efrain Marrero, Critical Care and Infectious Disease Pharmacy Specialist, St Francis Hospital, Memphis
  2270. Tracey Fowler, Registered Nurse, Anesthesia Medical Group, Nashville
  2271. Ryan A Henderson, ACNP-BC, Nashville
  2272. Emily Adams, Pharmacist, Bristol
  2273. Keelam Roberson, Respiratory Therapist, Nashville
  2274. Katherine Killion, Registered Nurse, St. Thomas Midtown Hospital, Nashville
  2275. Cindy Norris, RDCS, Teacher, Kingsport
  2276. Eleanor Sueing, Social worker, Bartlett
  2277. Susanna Rudy, Advanced Practice Nurse Emergency Medicine and Critical Care, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2278. Amber Wetherington, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, East Tennessee Children’s Hospital, Knoxville
  2279. Ebony Johnson, Speech Language Pathologist, Nashville
  2280. Jolanta Sakaan, Pharm.D., Clinical pharmacist, Methodist Lebonhuer Healthcare, Germantown, Germantown
  2281. Kathy Peak, Director of Accounting, Clayton Homes, Knoxville
  2282. Rachel Werner, High School Senior, Future Voter, Lewisburg
  2283. Katy Clark, Pharmacist, Walgreens, Memphis
  2284. Brandon D Seale, Physical Therapist, Ballad Health, Kingsport
  2285. Valerie Nunley, Advanced Practice Nurse, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2286. Jay S Cohen, Firefighter Paramedic- retired, nashville fire dept, Nashville
  2287. Emily L. Garner, Registered Nurse, Baptist Memphis Emergency Room, Germantown
  2288. Bethany K Seale, CRNA, Mother of 2 Small Children, Advanced Anesthesia Solutions, Kingsport
  2289. Sarah Welch, DO, Physiatrist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2290. Giovanna Giannico, MD, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2291. Sara Zarnegar-Lumley, MD, Pediatrician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2292. Diane Bird, Medical technologist, Knoxville
  2293. Mindy Johnson, Tennessee
  2294. Crystal Owen RRT,NPS, Respiratory Therapist, Lebonheur Children’s Hospital, Arlington
  2295. Pamela Garner, FNP, Brighton
  2296. Allison Stillwell Young, Research Nurse Specialist, Vanderbilt-Ingram Cancer Center Clinical Trials Office, Nashville
  2297. Natalie Nichols, RN, Methodist University Hospital, Memphis
  2298. Katherine Ashworth, RN, LeBonheur Children’s Medical Center, Memphis
  2299. Sarah Hart, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Monroe Carell Jr Children's Hospital at Vanderbilt, Nashville
  2300. Amber McClurkan, LMSW, Cookeville
  2301. Haley Markley, Pharmacist, Nashville
  2302. Sandra Harper, Nurse practitioner, St Thomas West Hospital, Nashville
  2303. Maxime G. Cuypers, researcher, St Jude Children s Research Hospital, MEMPHIS
  2304. Carol Griffin, Certified nurse midwife, Thompsons Stn
  2305. Berta Garrity, Retired Teacher, Jackson
  2306. Glenn Williams, Pulmonary/critical care physician, Midsouth Pulmonary Specialist, Memphis
  2307. Christina C., RN, School nurse, Nashville
  2308. Catherine Mize, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2309. Lawrence Mathers, Physician, Rural Medical Services Inc, Newport
  2310. Jessica Wilson, Pharmacist, Clinical Research and Outpatient Pharmacy, knoxville
  2311. Kemal Akat, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2312. Katherine Pritchard, Registered Nurse, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare CVICU, Germantown
  2313. Snehal Goklaney, Pharmacist, Nashville
  2314. Chetasi Talati, Physician, Memphis
  2315. Sarah Coleman, Student/mom, Jackson
  2316. Lindsey White, Business owner, Share the Magic Travel, Lakeland
  2317. Montrese Alleyne, Nurse Practitioner, Collierville
  2318. Hadley Wilkins, RN, Jackson-Madison County General Hospital
  2319. Jennifer Rust, M.A.,CCC-SLP, Speech language pathologist, Methodist healthcare, Memphis
  2320. Lauren Fontenot, Registered nurse, Memphis
  2321. Stephanie Bratton, RN, Erlanger, Chattanooga
  2322. Catherine Baugh, RN, Franklin
  2323. Leah Remke, Mother, Lawrenceburg
  2324. Valerie Watters-Burke, Nurse practitioner, Hanissian Health Care, collierville
  2325. Stephanie Berry, Pharmacist, Lakeland
  2326. Stephanie Patterson, Pediatric Critical Care, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2327. Langston Sheron, MD, Williamson Medical Center, Franklin
  2328. Genna Barnett, Nurse practitioner, signal mountain
  2329. Erica N Coleman, Teacher, KIPP Memphis Academy Elementary, Jackson
  2330. Richard G Soper, MD, JD, MS, Medical Doctor, Center for Behavioral Wellness, Nashville
  2331. Cara Sanders, Dental Assistant, Belle Meade Family Dentistry, Pegram
  2332. Kareem Tawfik, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2333. Ally Bateman, Pediatric nurse practitioner, Nashville
  2334. KATHERINE C BOCCUZZI, Teacher, Collierville Schools, COLLIERVILLE
  2335. Anna Denson, Medical Student, UTHSC, Memphis
  2336. David Triplett, MD, UTHSC, Memphis
  2337. Charles Mason, Family nurse practitioner, Hanissian Healthcare, Collierville
  2338. Debbie Dillon, Speech Language Pathologist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2339. Nicole Cabigao, Pharm. D., Memphis
  2340. Katrina Stewart, Paramedic, Methodist hospital, Memphis
  2341. Shannon Donovan, Family Nurse Practitioner, Ascension Saint Thomas, Nashville
  2342. Rachel Brennan, Pediatrician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  2343. JO Carol LONG, Manager, UPS, Memphis
  2344. Katie Blackmer, Accounts Manager, Murfreeboro
  2345. Susan Harwell, Rheumatologist, Nashville
  2346. Constance Blake, RN (retired), Chattanooga
  2347. Heather Rector, Dental hygienist, Arlington
  2348. Karlyn Zandstra, Pediatric nurse practitioner, UT Medical Center, Knoxville
  2349. Kyra Boccuzzi, Teacher, Private school, Memphis
  2350. Cindy W Lewis, MHA, Quality Director, Baptist Medical Group, Memohis
  2351. Meagan Tate, FNP-C
  2352. Daniel C McClung, Medical Billing, AmSurg, Smyrna
  2353. Emily Smith, Pharmacist, Lewisburg
  2354. Jackie Shrago, Retired, Nashville
  2355. Mary Stroud, RN, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2356. Victor Martin, Crna, Franklin
  2357. Emma Stiltz, RN, Monroe Carell Jr. Children’s Hospital at Vanderbilt, Nashville
  2358. Dorsey Rickard MD, Physician, Cool Springs Internal Medicine and Pediatrics, Franklin
  2359. Lori Johnson, CRNA, Nashville
  2360. Alexandra Williams, Resident Physician, Vanderbilt Pediatrics, Nashville
  2361. Katy Dooley, Speech-Language Pathologist, Nashville
  2362. Franklin Montenegro, MD (Endocrinologist), (Retired), Johnson City
  2363. Sara Scott, Pharmacist, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Germantown
  2364. Alexis C. Braddock, Nurse Practitioner, Franklin
  2365. Anil Goklaney,MD, Emergency Physician, Emergency Medicine Consultants of Nashville, Brentwood
  2366. Christy Richardson, RN, Monroe Carell Jr Children’s Hospital at Vanderbilt, Nashville
  2367. Riley Schoolfield, PharmD., Pharmacist, Dover Family Pharmacy, Dover
  2368. Lori King, Family Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2369. Ana Carasusan, Pediatrician, Christ community, Menphis
  2370. Debbie Wiedeman, Occupational Therapist, Ascension St Thomas, Nashville
  2371. Ann Rybolt, MD, CHI Memorial, Chattanooga
  2372. Wanda Bates, Caregiver, Atoka
  2373. Jennifer Allen, RN, School Nurse, Murfreesboro
  2374. Amy McClung, Medical Coder, Ascension St Thomas, Smyrna TN
  2375. Armenthry Jones, Physician, Collierville
  2376. Steven johnson, Pharmacist, Knoxville
  2377. Nicole O’Malley, Medical Student, UTHSC, Memphis
  2378. Nicole Bracewell, Medical Student, UTHSC, Memphis
  2379. Rachel Smith, ACNP, Nashville
  2380. Kacie Ploegman, PharmD, BCPS, Pharmacist, Nashville
  2381. Winston Voigt, Registered Nurse, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Adult Emergency Department, Franklin
  2382. Jill Steigelfest, Pediatrician, Vanderbilt Children’s Hospital, Nashville
  2383. Sara Dweik
  2384. Johnnie Bass,PhD, Audiologist, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, MEMPHIS
  2385. Spring Berry, Registered Nurse, Kingsport
  2386. Beth Sims, Respiratory Therapists, Saint Thomas Rutherford, Thompson’s Station
  2387. Paige Cook, RN, Nashville
  2388. Megan Brennard, Pediatric Emergency Medicine physician, Nashville
  2389. Nancy Kile, APRN, Family Nurse Practitioner, Oak Ridge
  2390. Jennifer Schwabenbauer, Family Nurse Practitioner, LifeSpring Pediatrics, Chattanooga
  2391. Whitney Blair Joy, Occupational Therapist, Memphis
  2392. Lauren Barlew, Nurse Practitioner, Chattanooga
  2393. Mohammed Absi, Pediatric Cardiologist, Le Bonheur, Germantown
  2394. Kyle Ferguson, Certified Pediatric Nurse, LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  2395. Anna Rikard, Pharmacist, Methodist Germantown hospital, Germantown
  2396. Anna B Eberle, Nurse Practitioner, Ascension, Nashville
  2397. Jon Rotker, Physician, Franklin
  2398. Zach Hill, Landscape Architect, Collierville
  2399. Renee Zaremba, Clinical Trials - pulmonary allergy and critical care, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2400. Tracy Edwards, Nurse Practitioner, Compassionate Health Associates, Pegram
  2401. Nicole L. Leuthold, MD, Resident Physician, UTHSC - Pediatrics, Memphis
  2402. Donna DeHoog, Rn, Decaturville
  2403. Jenni Brunger, RN, VUMC, Nashville
  2404. Elizabeth Gilbert, CRNA
  2405. Ashley Williams, Pharmacist, Nashville
  2406. Cassandra Steinberg, LPC-MHSP, Spring Hill
  2407. Anne O’Duffy, Physician, Vanderbilt University, Nashville
  2408. Carmen Wolfe Igleheart, Emergency Physician, Nashville
  2409. Elizabeth Shultz, physician, Nashville
  2410. Lisa Mendes, Physician, Nashville
  2411. Gloria L Butler, Physician, None, HIXSON
  2412. Desi Spellings, FNP-C, Nurse Practitioner, RedMed Urgent Clinic/Saint Francis Bartlett Hospital, Eads
  2413. Corrine Beckwith, Registered Nurse, Brentwood
  2414. Elizabeth Jackson, Physician, Advanced Women’s care/ Ascension St Thomas Rutherford Hospital, Murfreesboro, TN
  2415. Jill Gilbert, Physician, TOPS, Nashville
  2416. Laurie A Read, Registered Dietitian Nutritionist, Nashville
  2417. Ara James Hanissian, M.D., Physician, Hanissian HealthCare, Collierville, TN
  2418. Rachel Echnoz, Germantown
  2419. Rachel Allen, PTA, Chattanooga
  2420. Katherine Murchison, APRN-BC, Nurse Practitioner, Chattanooga
  2421. Sherry franks, Stay home mom, Jackson Madison county school board, Jackson
  2422. Norma ibarra, NA, Mercy community health care, Franklin
  2423. Patricia O’Malley R.N., RN, Baptist Hospital Collierville-recently retired, Collierville
  2424. Jessica Hommel, Pediatrician, Bristol
  2425. Jodie Simms-MacLeod, Certified Nurse Midwife, Family Nurse Practitioner, University of Tennessee Medical Center, Knoxville
  2426. Judy Norman, RDMS,RVT,RDCS, Outpatient medical office, Nashville
  2427. Malcolm Griffith, RN, Ascension Saint Thomas, Nashville
  2428. Craig R. Demoss, Trader, Raymond James, Memphis
  2429. Rebecca Robinson, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Nashville
  2430. Brandy Hood, MD, Physician, Nashville
  2431. Alyssa Smith, Critical care physician, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  2432. Erin Thayer, NP-C, Family nurse practitioner, Williamson county health department, Thompson’s Station
  2433. Ashley Salvaggio MD, Physician, Germantown
  2434. Diane Levine, BS, RN, MPH, CCRP, CHES, Research Nurse, Mount Juliet
  2435. Stephanie C. Eken, MD, Medical Director, Rogers Behavioral Health, Nashville
  2436. Ian A Cullen, Palliative Care Chaplain, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2437. Kristen Maida, Family Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University School of Nursing, Nashville
  2438. Lauren Baird, Pharm.D, Oncology Pharmacist, BCC, Lakeland
  2439. Lealani Mae Acosta, Neurologist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2440. Linda Pearce, Rn,CPNP retired, Nashville, Tn
  2441. Grace K. Luskin, Women’s Health Nurse Pracitioner, Thompsons Station
  2442. Jacy Cunningham, Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  2443. Laura L Dunbar, md, Retired Breast Surgeon, Nashville
  2444. Dena Hampton, Registered dietitian, Memphis
  2445. Taara S. Hassan Williams, MD, Physician, Clarksville
  2446. Monica Helgeson, Retired RN, Townsend
  2447. Scott K. Baird, Pharm.D., BCPS, Pharmacist, Department of Veteran Affairs, Lakeland
  2448. Randi McElhaney, Family Nurse Practitioner, UTS Clinic, Pulaski
  2449. Dawn Graves, Health care, Germantown
  2450. Aman Seth, Researcher, St Jude, Memphis
  2451. Rolla Jibrin, NP-C, Nurse Practitioner, CHI Memorial, Chattanooga
  2452. Jennifer Morrow, MD, Cardiologist, Stern Cardiovascular Foundation, Memphis
  2453. Amanda Kie Borchik, Chaplain, Monroe Carell Jr. Children’s Hospital at Vanderbilt, Nashville
  2454. Megan Akins, DO, Family medicine physician, Holston Medical Group, Kingsport
  2455. Cedric Duncan, MBA, Research Projects Coordinator II and LSA, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2456. Beth Nowak, RN, Nashville
  2457. Damon Barbieri, Orthodontist, Southern Orthodontic Partners, Nashville
  2458. Iris Rotker, Internist, Franklin
  2459. Christina Allyson Lorance, Nurse Anesthetist, Nashville
  2460. Hillary Haley, physician, Jonesborough
  2461. Lorraine Hipp, RN, retired, Signal Mountain
  2462. Jodi O'Hara, Occupational Therapist, Nashville
  2463. Katie Baker, RN, Knoxville
  2464. Allison Johnsen, MD, Physician, Knoxville
  2465. Alaina Davis, Pediatric Rheumatologist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2466. Ashley Ludlow, Registered Dietitian, Abbott, Memphis
  2467. Jimmy Longo, Diabetes Care Specialist, Novo Nordisk, Memphis
  2468. Keith T. Wilson, MD, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2469. Berziin Devlaliwalla, Advisor, FedEx, Memphis
  2470. Brandon Lokey, Emergency Physician, Nashville
  2471. Christine a brison, Registered nurse, Brentwood
  2472. LeighAnn Stone, ER Nurse Practitioner, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Lakeland
  2473. Stephen Schleicher, Physician, Nashville
  2474. Mansi Gadi, FedEx, Memphis
  2475. Stephanie White, DNP, FNP-C, Nurse Practitioner, Memphis
  2476. Linda Dierking, Retired RN, Brentwood
  2477. Timothy Eidson, Pediatrician, Goodlettsville
  2478. Negar Daniels, MD, Ascension Saint Thomas Midtown Hospital, Nashville
  2479. phyllis townsend, Pediatrician, Pediatric Associates of Franklin, Brentwood
  2480. Susan Tinney, Biotech, Nashville
  2481. Kenneth Robertson, Pediatrician, Memphis Children’s Clinic, Bartlett
  2482. Janey Chrisman, Critical Care Nurse Practitioner, University of Tennessee Medical Center, Knoxville
  2483. Kristel Thornton, Pharmacist, Collierville
  2484. Peter Damp, MD, Nashville
  2485. Elsa Wright, Pediatric ICU RN, LeBonheur, Memphis
  2486. Kiesha Shelton, Registered Nurse, Cleveland
  2487. Jace Smith, Orthopaedic Surgeon, Jackson
  2488. Rohini Ramadoss, Knoxville
  2489. John J Blanch, Physician-retired, ., Knoxville
  2490. Lynne Tatum, RN, MSN, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Gallatin
  2491. Jaylyn McCoy, Librarian, Kingsport
  2492. Adam Garner, Hospice Consultant, Hospice, Nashville
  2493. Willie Tsiu, Pediatrician, Le Bonheur Pediatrics, Memphis
  2494. Kelly Meyers, ED nurse practitioner, Skyline Emergency Department, Nashville
  2495. Rachel Strength, Resident physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  2496. Tabatha Warren, RN & Mother, Murfreesboro
  2497. Sabrina Martin, Healthcare Director, National CCM, Old Hickory
  2498. Vinh Mai, Pharmacist, Cvs, Nashville
  2499. Danica Garcia, Pharmacist, Memphis
  2500. Roxanne Underwood, FNP-BC, ETSU, Johnson City
  2501. Nancy Cicala, RN, ICU NURSE MANAGER, Retired, Memphis
  2502. Fran Parker, Quality Reporting Coordinator, Memphis
  2503. Joshua Beckman, Physician, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  2504. QuaSheba Jones, Speech Pathologist, Cataula
  2505. Devan Trull, DO, Hospitalist, University of TN Family Medicine and JMCGH, Jackson
  2506. Neal S. Beckford, M.D., Physician, Baptist Medical Group, Germantown
  2507. Deborah Wage MSN, Castalian Springs, TN
  2508. Raquel Capocaccia, Director of Auxiliary Programs, St. Mary’s Episcopal School, Memphis
  2509. Tina Allocco, Nurse practitioner, Vanderbilt allergy and immunology, Nashville
  2510. Christine Coleman, EM physician, Emergency physicians at Sumner, Gallatin
  2511. Heather Walker, Healthcare Administrator, Want Vision Institute, Nashville
  2512. Ginger Watkins, Germantown
  2513. Dolly Padovani-Claudio MD PhD, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville TN
  2514. Trisha Zeringue, Mother and teacher, WCS, Nolensville
  2515. Jerie Alexander, Speech Language Pathologist, St. Thomas West Hospital, Nashville
  2516. Jeffrey Gartner, Physician, Ascension saint thomas, Brentwood
  2517. Heather Sharp, Physician Assistant, Chattanooga
  2518. Tiffany Matthews, Admissions Representative, Baptist Memorial Healthcare Corporation, Lakeland
  2519. Rozmond Lewis, Family medicine physician, East Nashville Family Medicine, Nashville
  2520. Lakesha Tillman FNP-C, Nurse Practitioner, Baptist Memphis, OLIVE BRANCH
  2521. Karen Harrell, Physical Therapist, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, BARTLETT
  2522. Brian W. Christman, MD, Physician, Nashville
  2523. Rich Tyson, Pulmonary/Critical Care, Mid State Pulmonary, Nashville
  2524. Haley Voigt, Family Nurse Practitioner, Franklin
  2525. Mary Jane McDonald, Pharmacist, Retail pharmacy, Lakeland
  2526. Eroica Soans, Sr Medical Writer, St Jude Childrens Hospital, Germantown
  2527. Tom Rauth, Pediatric Surgeon, Nashville
  2528. Austin Vogel, Physician, UTHSC/LeBonheur, Memphis
  2529. Stephen Hubbard, Nashville
  2530. Chara Regg, Nurse Practitioner, Internal Medicine, Nashville
  2531. Caroline Duley, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2532. Nell Nestor, retired physician, Retired, HENDERSONVILLE
  2533. Anna Rhodes, Registered Nurse, Centennial Medical Center, Nashville
  2534. Niki Johnson Jackson, Reg. Respiratory Therapist, Nashville
  2535. Rameshwari Prasad, Mother, Parenting, Memphis
  2536. Nicole Coughlin, RN, Methodist Hospital, Memphis
  2537. Larry Livengood, PAC, Appalachian Orthopedics, Kingsport
  2538. Tiffany Browne, Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  2539. Sherry Galloway, Physician, Middle Tennessee Emergency Physicians, Murfreesboro
  2540. Amber Selvage, ICU Registered Nurse, Covenant Health, Knoxville
  2541. Donna Rood
  2542. Bradley Dixon, Amazon, Memphis
  2543. Abigail Talbot, MD, MPH, Memphis
  2544. DeborahJackson, LPN, Spring City Tn
  2545. William Spooner, Health IT Advisor, William Spooner, Jonesborough
  2546. Julia Thompson, M.D., Pediatrician, Nashville
  2547. Monica Flynn Urness, Social Worker, nashville
  2548. Jodie Kennedy, Clinical Pharmacist, Gallatin, TN
  2549. Frank Carter, retired physician, Murfreesboro
  2550. Christy Sparkman, Nurse practitioner, Vanderbilt university medical center, Nashville
  2551. Bailey Backus, ICU Nurse, Nashville
  2552. David M. Winecoff, Ph.D., Clinical Psychologist, Knoxville
  2553. Leah Johnson, Nurse Practitioner, St. Thomas Hospital, Nashville
  2554. Rebecca Nichols, LCSW, Powell
  2555. Randy Bagay, DDS, Bartlett
  2556. Susan Hammonds-White, Licensed Professional Counselor, Life Cycles Counseling Services, NASHVILLE
  2557. Tom John, Rheumatologist, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  2558. Andrea Sebastian, Pediatric nurse practitioner, Le Bonheur, Memphis
  2559. Jessica Van Meter, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Nashville
  2560. Magen McCulloch, Certified registered nurse anesthetist, Germantown
  2561. Kelye L Lotz, Teacher, Knoxville
  2562. Brenton Rogers, DO, Physician, CRMC, Cookeville
  2563. Kim Hasser, RN, Memphis
  2564. Elizabeth Bleecker, MD, Physician, Heritage Medical Associates, Nashville
  2565. Erin Rebele, Physician, Heritage Medical Associates, Nashville
  2566. Kristen Carver, Radiologist, LeConte Radiology - Blount Memorial Hospital, Maryville
  2567. Jimmie Jennings, RN, Fresenius Medical Care, Dickson
  2568. Sybil Smith, Therapist, The Journey Center, Johnson City
  2569. Myduy Nguyen, Pharmacist, CVS pharmacy, La vergne
  2570. Karisa Grizzle, Pediatrician, Nashville
  2571. Katherine Power, Family Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  2572. Carolyn Thompson, MD, Physician, Nashville
  2573. Richard Stein, physician, retired, Davidson
  2574. Kelly Jennemann, Manager-Interpreter Services, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  2575. Constance M Esper-Kanze, RN-Retired, RETIRED, ROCKVALE
  2576. Shelly Campbell, Special education teacher, The SEED Program, Memphis
  2577. J.Samson, MD, Physician, Memphis
  2578. Susan Leaver, MSN, RN, CEN, NPD-BC, CNML, Covenant Health, Knoxville
  2579. Ryan Dabbs, Orthopedic surgeon, Knoxville,TN
  2580. Richard Stein, physician, retired, NASHVILLE
  2581. Rameshwari Prasad, Student, University of Memphis, Memphis
  2582. Barron Patterson, pediatrician, Nashville
  2583. David Wyckoff, Pediatrician, Pediatric Associates of Davidson County, Nashville
  2584. Steven Riley, Pediatric Emergency Medicine, The Children’s Hospital at TriStar Centennial, Nashville
  2585. Blake Warne, RN BSN, Elementary School Nurse
  2586. Elisabeth Torrente, Registered Nurse, Covenant Health, Knoxville
  2587. Susan Swanson-Moore, Nurse practitioner, Neuroscience and TMS Center, Franklin.
  2588. Richard T Hoos, MD, MD-retired, TMA, Brentwood
  2589. Hayley Ruebusch, FNP-C, Chattanooga Allergy Clinic, Chattanooga
  2590. William D. Compton Jr. DDS, Dentist, Germantown
  2591. Elizabeth Dabbs, Hospitalist, Knoxville,TN
  2592. Tina McMillan, Licensed Massage Therapist, Private Practice, Knoxville
  2593. Steven Rider, MD, University Neurology, Knoxville
  2594. Sarah Campbell, Social work, Vanderbilt IBD Clinic, Nashville
  2595. Kelby Crownover, Chattanooga
  2596. Michael Bernard, retired RN, THCC, Nashville
  2597. Christine Whitworth, Physician, Nashville Fertility Center, Nashville
  2598. Niels Johnsen, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2599. Briggs Allen, Chiropractor, Allen Chiropractic Care Inc, Bristol
  2600. Bradley Rodgers, MD, Anesthesiology, Brentwood
  2601. Adnan Brka, Critical Care Director, Ballad Health, Kingsport
  2602. Jonathan Lister, Pharm.D., Clinical Pharmacist - Mental Health, VAMC, Nashville
  2603. Tony Smith DNP APRN, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt Medical Center and Vanderbilt School of Nursing, Nashville
  2604. Dr. Bob Hughes, Memphis
  2605. Peter Law, Pulmonary and Critical Care Physician, Mid-South Pulmonary and Sleep Specialists, Memphis
  2606. Adam L Meidinger, Physical Therapist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville, TN
  2607. Calita Perkins, Respiratory Therapist, Nashville
  2608. Casey True, CT Technologist, Tenet Healthcare, Lakeland
  2609. Kay Jackson, Physician, Retired, Memphis
  2610. Natalie Crowe, LPN, Chattanooga
  2611. Joan Moran, R N, Gallatin
  2612. William Ergen, Gastroenterologist, Gastrointestinal Associates, Knoxville
  2613. Allison Strnad, Ob/gyn, Heritage Medical Associates, Nashville
  2614. Leah Woods, Registered Nurse, Labor & Delivery, Maryville, TN
  2615. Cathy Rogers, Rn, Jackson
  2616. Marianne Briggs, Nurse Practitioner, Endocrinology, Collierville
  2617. Kelly Bobo, Pharmacist, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  2618. Jocelyn Brown, Memphis
  2619. Amit Keswani, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Columbia
  2620. Amy Crawford, Registered Nurse, St Thomas Hospital for Specialty Surgery, Nashville
  2621. Heather Maune, MD, OB/Gyn, Nashville
  2622. Leilah Zahedi, MD, Regional Obstetrical Consultants, Chattanooga
  2623. Anne Rossell, Obgyn, Heritage Medical associates, Nashville
  2624. Sarah Dawkins, Audiologist, Memphis Hearing Aid and Audiological Services, Cordova
  2625. Annette Knox, Pharmacist, Baptist Memorial Hospital Memphis, Memphis
  2626. Brian Leeper, MD, Pediatrician, Brentwood Children’s Clinic, Brentwood
  2627. Lindsay Walsh, Dietitian, Memphis
  2628. Garrett Ransom, Resident Physician, UTHSC, Jackson
  2629. Kelly Vaughn, Registered Nurse, Ascension Saint Thomas West, Nashville
  2630. Celia Watkins, LPN, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Bartlett
  2631. Jessica Nelson, Registered Nurse, VSRH, Mt Juliet
  2632. Joanna welling, RN, Franklin Surgery Center, Franklin
  2633. Kevin McDermott, Healthcare, Methodist Healthcare, Memphis
  2634. Rachel Edwards, Clinical Analyst, Le Bonheur Children’s hospital, Memphis
  2635. Kristi Schechterly, Athletic Trainer, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2636. Lauren Long, RN, Methodist Healthcare, Memphis
  2637. Joseph Mercer, Clinical Analyst, clarksville
  2638. Deven Katherine, CPHT/Medical Office Assistant, University of Memphis Student Health Center, Memphis, TN
  2639. Melinda Johnson, Nurse practitioner, Vanderbilt university medical center, Brentwood
  2640. Katherine McMillan, Millington
  2641. Amber Keatts, Inpatient Supplies/Clinical Supplies, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2642. SHELLEY TOWERY, Pharmacy tech, Methodist Healthcare, Southaven
  2643. Staci Crawford, Nurse Practitioner, St Thomas West, Nashville
  2644. anonymous, Women OB
  2645. C. Kendall Ginn, Nurse Practitioner, Dayton
  2646. Joy Cox, Physician, Heritage medical associates, Nashville
  2647. Hadlea Eubanks, RN, Chattanooga
  2648. Brooke Jayram, CRNA, Nashville
  2649. Michael Beckham, Physician, Beckham Internal Medicine, Nashville
  2650. Lesli Eiland, RN, Fort Campbell, Clarksville
  2651. Cindy Harris, Pediatrician, Galen Medical Group, Chattanooga
  2652. Rebecca Mullin, Nurse Practitioner, Saint Thomas West, Nashville
  2653. Ben Heavrin, Physician, Nashville
  2654. Sarah Watson, registered nurse, Erlanger, Chattanooga
  2655. Christine Stearns, RN, Williamson Medical Center, Franklin, TN
  2656. Sarah Pulliam, FNP, , Lakeland
  2657. Katherine M Fitch, RN, Ascension Saint Thomas, Nashville
  2658. Laura Parks, Registered nurse, Nashville, Tn
  2659. Pat Griggs, RN, First TN Human Resource Agency, Inc., Johnson City
  2660. Daniel Claassen, Neurologist, Vanderbilt university, Nashville
  2661. Haley Polhill, Pediatric emergency medicine attending, Centennial, Nashville
  2662. Amanda Christopher, CRNA, Memphis
  2663. Melody Campbell, CRNA, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2664. Ashley Wu, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2665. Dustin Whalen, Health Unit Coordinator, Methodist Medicsl Center, Oak Ridge
  2666. Sheley Taras, Registered Nurse, BSN, Germantown
  2667. Michelle Ccohran MD, Physician, Nashville, TN
  2668. John D Harris, MD, Family Physician, Erlanger Medical Center, Ooltewah
  2669. Juliette Allen, RN, Green Hills Pediatric Associates, Brentwood
  2670. Alisha Raby Wilburn, RN, Blount Memorial Hospital, Maryville
  2671. Alice Rothman, Pediatrician, Nashville
  2672. Kelly Perry, Executive Assistant, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Millington
  2673. Samuel Lazaroff, MD, Pediatrician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2674. Julie Bennett, Pharmacist, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis
  2675. Sri Narra, Physician, Memphis
  2676. Sachin Jogal, Pediatrician, UTHSC, Memphis
  2677. Stephanie Klees, Pediatrician, Siskin Children’s Institute, Nashville
  2678. Joel T. Heitman, M.D., Physician, , Franklin
  2679. Erin Koonce, Nurse, Cordova
  2680. Andrea Hopkins MD, Family medicine physician, Bristol
  2681. Porshia Mahoro, DNP, APRN, FNP-C, Family Nurse Practitioner, Regional One Health, Memphis
  2682. Dorothy rogers, SLP, Memphis
  2683. Jane Kelly, Nurse, Retired Nurse, Dyer
  2684. Cory Wilbanks, Nurse Practitioner, Memphis
  2685. Elizabeth Parnell, Nurse Practitioner, Nashville General Hospital, Nashville
  2686. Sara Hedrich, NP, VUMC, Nashville
  2687. Ciara Shaver, Physician, Pulmonary Critical Care, Nashville
  2688. Sarah E Jones, Business Owner, SPRING HILL
  2689. Jerin Alexander, Nurse Practitioner, Comprehensive Medical Care, Chattanooga
  2690. Megan R. Hill, APRN, Dayspring Health, Jellico
  2691. Syed Zaidi, Physician, Mid South Pulmonary Specialist, Memphis
  2692. Tina Sasso, Family Nurse Practitioner (FNP-C), Vanderbilt Hematology, Nashville
  2693. Hope Haley, Registered Nuese, Amedisys Home Health, Collierville
  2694. Breanna Lustre, MD, Pediatrician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2695. Adam Wyngaard, Firefighter/AEMT, Spring Hill
  2696. Rachel Easterwood, WHNP
  2697. Reginald Anthony Robinson Jr, Pharmacist, Premise Health, Bartlett
  2698. John Towle, MD, Radiologist, Abercrombie Radiology, Knoxville
  2699. Stephanie Sutton, Nurse Practitioner, Chattanooga
  2700. Rachel Wilkerson, Physician, Tristar Summit, Nashville
  2701. Bantayehu Sileshi, MD, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Franklin
  2702. April Summers, Nurse practitioner, UTC, Chattanooga
  2703. Jessica McGruder, RN, Brentwood
  2704. Kathryn Wolf, RN, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Emergency Room, Nashville
  2705. Matt Miller, Physician, Vanderbilt primary care, Nashville
  2706. Breehan Pfeiffer, RN, Nashville
  2707. Amy Thompson, CRNA, Greenbrier
  2708. Natalie Birch, Physician assistant, Christ community, Memphis
  2709. Adam Huggins, Physician, Nashville
  2710. Travis McCall, Nurse Practitioner, Nashville, TN
  2711. Megan Higgins, MD, Pediatrician, Henry County Medical Center, Paris
  2712. Joel Ledbetter, Pediatric Pulmonology, Erlanger Health System, Chattanooga
  2713. Stephanie Springhart, Registered nurse, Arlington
  2714. Lauren Megan Jones, Registered Nurse and Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  2715. Thomas Atwater, Pulmonary and Critical Care, Ascension St. Thomas Midtown, Nashville
  2716. Michael Kaufman, Retired neurologist, University of Tennessee Medical Center- Knoxville, Knoxville
  2717. Cassandra Bruns, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2718. Jennifer Allyn, Emergency Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  2719. Alexis Gillert, RN, Nurse Family Partnership at ETSU, Johnson City
  2720. Lisa Oakes, Retired, Jellico
  2721. Amy Geise, Nashville
  2722. Rona Wright, Dental Hygienist, Memphis
  2723. Kelcy Bir, CRNA, Chattanooga
  2724. Marshella Dixon, Medical Secretary, Memphis
  2725. Dr. Mary Beth Bever, DNP, FNP, Addiction medicine, Journey Pure, Nashville
  2726. Jamie Wright, RN, Select Specialty Hospital, Oak ridge
  2727. Jennifer Massengale, RN, Focus Healthcare, Hixson
  2728. anonymous, PharmD, Memphis, TN
  2729. Sana Shaikh, Pharmacist, Knoxville
  2730. Laura Eddlemon
  2731. Amanda Miller, Physician-Family Medicine, UTHSC, Memphis
  2732. Madeline Tisdal, Registered Nurse, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis
  2733. Cheri Buggs, Registered Nurse, Baptist Memorial Hospital-Memphis, Collierville
  2734. Latisha Swain, Antioch
  2735. Travis Gowan, RN, Ascension Saint Thomas West, Nashville
  2736. Bailey Davenport, BSN RN, Chattanooga
  2737. Jennifer Scanlon, Nurse practitioner, Vanderbilt medical center, primary care, Nashville
  2738. Steohanie Kibble, Nurse Practitioner, In Good Health, Apison
  2739. Casey Chollet Lipscomb, MD, Tennessee Oncology, Nashville
  2740. Tara Burnette, Pediatrician, Regional Neonatal Associates, Knoxville
  2741. Sarah Murawski, PA-C, Hematology/Oncology, Lebanon
  2742. Christy Guth, Physician, Nashville
  2743. Connie Thornburg, RN, West TN Healthcare’s, Henderson
  2744. Laura Lyons, Physician, Nashville
  2745. RABIA REHMAN, Physician, Germantown
  2746. Angela Knapp, Euless
  2747. Rebecca Carden, Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  2748. Levi Benson, MD, MBA, Physician, Franklin
  2749. Jen Wilbeck, Emergency NP, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Brentwood TN
  2750. Lance Wiedower, Global Pediatric Medicine, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  2751. Ehrin M. Irvin, Family Nurse Practitioner, Chattanooga
  2752. Catherine Deffendall, MD, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  2753. Patrice Ingram, Smyrna
  2754. Nataria Pitiyanuvath, Neurologist, Erlanger Health System, Chattanooga
  2755. Stephen Fulton MD, Pediatrician, ULPS, Memphis
  2756. Julie G George RN, Registered Nurse, Blount Memorial, Maryville
  2757. Lisa Williams APRN, BC, Nurse practitioner, Alma Wellness Associates, Memphis
  2758. Kayla Whiteaker, Nurse, Murfreesboro
  2759. Ryan Duncan, Pharmacist, Memphis
  2760. Windy DeMoura FNP, NP-C, APRN, Family Nurse Practitioner, AANP, Alcoa
  2761. Anna Sitthi-amorn, Physician, Memphis
  2762. Jane Choi, MD, Allergy/Immunology, Nashville
  2763. Lauren McCann, Pediatric Practice Administrator, Memphis
  2764. Rachel Rollins, Nurse Practitioner, Manchester
  2765. ANNALAKSMI SELVAM, RN, Tvhs, FRANKLIN
  2766. David Hudson, MD, FAAP, Pediatrician, Tennessee Pediatrics, Hendersonville
  2767. Warren Downs, Emergency Physician, Tri Star Summit, Hermitage
  2768. Edie Shaver, Mammographer, Rhea Medical Center, Dayton
  2769. Cynthia Wear, MD, Physician, St. Thomas Rutherford Hospital, Murfreesboro
  2770. David Zolman, Pharmacist, Parkwest Medical Center, Knoxville
  2771. Gregory Plemmons, Pediatrician, Nashville
  2772. Cynthia driskill, Pediatric nurse practitioner, Nashville
  2773. Erin Evans, RN, BSN, CCRN, Ballad Health, Johnson City
  2774. Brynn Huysman, Memphis
  2775. Rachel Lenox Mace MD, Pediatrician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2776. Rachel Kingree, Pulmonologist, Middle Tennessee Pulmonary, Hermitage
  2777. Julie McElroy, Medical Doctor, Grace pediatrics, Smyrna
  2778. Marcos Lopez, Intensivist, Nashville
  2779. S. Riley Pace, MD, UTHSC, Memphis
  2780. Holly Gonzales, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2781. Jenifer Herra, Physician, Erlanfer, Dayton
  2782. Lola Chambless, Neurosurgeon, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2783. Kristina Betters, Pediatrician, Nashville
  2784. Rohini Chakravarthy, Doctor, Vanderbilt Children’s Hospital, Nashville
  2785. Jean Wilhoite, MSN, RN, Retired, Knoxville
  2786. Thomas Day, MD, Physician, Franklin
  2787. Jen Brookman, Designer, Spring Hill
  2788. Prashant Raghavendran, Physician, Vanderbilt Children’s Hospital, Nashville
  2789. Hilary Weiss, Nurse Practitioner, Ascension St. Thomas, Nashville
  2790. Jennifer Wood, School Counselor, Nolensville TN
  2791. Sara Tyson Husband, RN, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  2792. Ivan Robbins, Physician, Vanderbilt university medical center, Nashville
  2793. Fatina Caldwell, Registered Nurse/Student Nurse Practitioner, Memphis
  2794. Karen J Wilson, CRNA, Self, Lenoir City
  2795. Peter Jordan, Physical Therapist, STAR Physical Therapy, Nashville
  2796. Sophia Sanford, Speech-Language Pathologist, Memphis
  2797. Aven Bennett, RN, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2798. Rachel S Bone, PharmD, Memphis
  2799. Jennifer Phillips, LCSW, Germantown
  2800. Anthony Lay, Registered Medical Assistant, Jellico
  2801. William Compton, Dentist
  2802. Ashley Dunwoody, Pharmacist, Chattanooga
  2803. Emily Resendez, Clinical Manager, Memphis
  2804. L Souvigney, Patient Care Coordinator, Nashville
  2805. Amanda L Malin, CPNP-PC, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Murfreesboro
  2806. Christopher Knight, Physican, UTHSC, Jackson
  2807. Dr. Markita Williams-Keyes, Epidemiologist, MSDH, Memphis
  2808. Cortney Blackston, Registered Nurse, UTMC, Knoxvilke
  2809. Alyssa Ostermann, Licensed Marriage and Family Therapist, Nashville Therapy Group, Nashville
  2810. Whitley Beers, Patient Care Program Coordinator, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  2811. Jimmy Kerrigan, Physician, Saint Thomas Heart, Nashville
  2812. Sara Helmig, Doctor, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Germantown
  2813. Christina Symes, RN, Ascension St. Thomas West, Springfield
  2814. Amanda Harrell Blevins, Nurse practitioner, Faculty Internal Medicine, Knoxville
  2815. Monique Kyles, DNP, CPNP-PC, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  2816. Emily Gorman, Pharmacist, Knoxville
  2817. Jacqueline Shaw, Pediatrician, Pediatric Health Care Associates, Chattanooga
  2818. Mary Claire Ortiz, Pharmacist, Arlington
  2819. Virginia Planz, MD, Vanderbilt University Medical Center
  2820. Michele McAmis, MD, UTHSC, Memphis
  2821. Susan B. Presnell, Critical Care Nurse Practitioner, Ascension St. Thomas West, Nashville
  2822. Carissa Campbell, Registered Nurse, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Murfreesboro
  2823. Erin Morgan, DNP, FNP-BC, Nurse Practitioner, Knoxville
  2824. Katy Beckermann, Medics oncologist, VUMC, Nashville
  2825. John Lavelle, DO, Physician, Knoxville
  2826. Kendel Mullins, Stay at home mom, Christiana
  2827. Rachel Smith, Registered Nurse, Saint Thomas West Hospital, Nashville
  2828. Jackie Hankins, Concern citizen, Vaccines & masks works, Columbia
  2829. Dr Chris Bruner, ED Physician, Norton Community Hospital, Norton
  2830. Cindy Adams, Case Management Director, TRiStar Southern Hills Medical Center, Nashville
  2831. Jennifer Krauss, Pharmacist, Atoka
  2832. Sean Mooney, CEO, Nashville metro
  2833. Whitney Russell, Nurse practitioner, University of Tennessee Medical Center, Knoxville, TN
  2834. Jen Spann, RN, Nashville
  2835. Fanny Sung Whelan, Registered Dietitian, DCI, Nashville
  2836. Scott L Wilhoite MD, Physician, Gastrointestinal Associates, Knoxville
  2837. Sarah Baltz, RN, Nashville TN
  2838. Marie bugnitz Thompson, Pediatrics resident, Uthsc pediatrics, Memphis
  2839. Karen Demlow, MSN, RN, Ascension Saint Thomas, Nashville
  2840. Susan Davidson, EdD, APRN, NP-C, Nurse Practitioner, UTC & Erlanger Express Urgent Cares, Chattanooga
  2841. Ashley Scism, Family Nurse Practitioner; Assistant Professor of Nursing, Belmont University, Nashville, TN
  2842. Britten Young, Cardiologist, Ascension St Thomas, Franklin
  2843. Brittney Walker, Nurse, Christ Community Health Services, Henderson
  2844. Michelle Mitchell, DNP, Critical Care Nurse Practitioner, Cardiovascular Anesthesiologists, Saint Thomas West, Nashville
  2845. Kim annis, Physician assistant, VUMC, Nashville
  2846. Jennifer Bess, Physician, St Thomas Medical Group, Nashville
  2847. KerryLynne Smith, Hospitalist, Williamson Medical Center, Franklin
  2848. Ryan Doster MD, PhD, Infectious Diseases Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2849. Brooke Stayer, Pharmacist, Holston Valley Medical Center, Kingsport
  2850. Katherine Ferrell, Licensed Clinical Social Worker, Siloam Health, Nashville
  2851. Teresa M. Stephens, PhD, MSN, RN, CNE, Nurse Scientist, King University, Blountville
  2852. Mary Bonham, Nurse, The Doctor’s Office, Greeneville
  2853. Jason Riesinger, MD, ER physician, Franklin
  2854. Catherine Baker, Stay at home mom, Columbia
  2855. Rebekah F. Brown, MD, Pediatric Pulmonologist, Nashville
  2856. Rebecca Eia, OB/GYN, Women’s Group of Franklin, Brentwood
  2857. Andrea Kottmeier, Nurse Anesthetist, Knoxville
  2858. Kali Jackson, LPN, Knoxville
  2859. Kendra Pfeffer, Acute Care Nurse Practitioner, St Thomas West, Nashville
  2860. Laura Vanderpool, RN, VUMC, Nashville
  2861. Laura Greenwell, Dental Hygienist, CHATTANOOGA
  2862. Suzanne Benson, RN, Nashville
  2863. Lorraine Torres, Patient care program coordinat, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Nashville
  2864. Brandy Long, FNP, Chattanooga
  2865. Tammy Loyd, Physician Assistant, Vanderbilt Digestive Diseases/IBD, Nashville
  2866. James R Langdon MD, Physician, Knoxville
  2867. Clayton M Butts, Paramedic-36900, Acadian Ambulance Of Tennessee, Memphis
  2868. Libby Long, MD, FAAP, Pediatrician, Tennessee Pediatrics, Murfreesboro
  2869. Andrew de Jesus, Medical Student, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Ooltewah
  2870. Whitney Erickson, Nurse Practitioner, Psychiatry, Memphis
  2871. Priscilla Simms-Roberson, Nurse Practitioner, Chattanooga
  2872. Deepa Chandrasekaran, OD, Vanderbilt Eye Institute, Nashville
  2873. Nathaniel R Piel, Internal Medicine Physician, University of Tennessee and Faculty Internal Medicine, Knoxville
  2874. Sarah Folliard, Nurse practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Mount Juliet
  2875. Christina Fiske, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2876. Jesse J. Jenkins, MD, Retired from St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  2877. Sachin Patel, Physician, Vanderbilt, Nashvilke
  2878. Christopher Lux, Internal medicine, Williamson Medical Center, Franklin
  2879. Steve Short, RN, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Germantown
  2880. Kelly Talarico, Family nurse practitioner, Summit medical group, Knoxville
  2881. Jennifer Brown, RN, BSN, CNOR, Collierville
  2882. Catherine Rowsey, Clinical staff pharmacist, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis
  2883. Benjamin Ferrell, MD, Pulmonary and Critical Care Physician, Saint Thomas Midtown Hospital, Nashville
  2884. Amanda Shakal, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  2885. Charity Collier, RN, Southern Hills Hospital, Nashville
  2886. Delaney Boyce, Critical Care Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville, TN
  2887. Warren Sandberg, Physician, Brentwood
  2888. Julianna Fogleman, Pharmacist, Walgreens, Bristol TN
  2889. Kaylin Centanni, RN, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2890. Lindsay Townsend, Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist, Kingsport
  2891. Helena Shannon, MD, Memphis OBGYN, Memphis
  2892. Gerald Brown, RN, VA Hospital, Memphis
  2893. Tufik Assad, Pulmonary MD, Williamson Medical Center, Nashville, TN
  2894. Dora Mathe, Optometrist, Vanderbilt university medical center, Nashville
  2895. Judith E Jenkins, Family Nurse practitioner College of Nursing faculty, Retired, Memphis
  2896. Mike Warnecke, RN, VUMC, Spring Hill
  2897. Shannon Eastham, Physician, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  2898. Vickie Brown, RN, VA Hospital, Memphis
  2899. Lindsay Patterson, Family Physician, Knoxville
  2900. Rhonda Westerfield, Medical Transcriptsion, Columbia
  2901. Irene Seidner, Physician Assistnat, Regional Neonatal Associates, Knoxville
  2902. Danielle Schuette, CRNA, Nashville
  2903. Jordan haynes, Therapist, Bearden behavioral health, Knoxville
  2904. Jennifer Hurley, Respiratory Therapist, VUMC, Nashville
  2905. Irene Bean, CEO, TN Nurse Practitioner Association, Madison
  2906. Andrew Ragin, Nurse Practitioner, Baptist Medical Group, Memphis
  2907. Amanda Camfield, RN, MRMC, Waynesboro
  2908. Martha A. Bird, MD, Physician, ETSU Quillen College of Medicine, Johnson City
  2909. Carlos Rodriguez-Galindo, Pediatric Oncologist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  2910. Greg Phelps, MD, Physician, CareMore Health, Memphis
  2911. Geoffrey Neale, Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  2912. Brittney Ragin, Clinical Social Worker, Memphis
  2913. Alina Lou, Ophthalmologist, Vanderbilt, Lebanon
  2914. Allison Eaton, MD, Physician-OB/Gyn, University of Tennessee Medical Center, Knoxville
  2915. Patricia Pate, Nurse practitioner, Sutherland Cardiology, Arlington
  2916. Meredith Simmons, APRN, Covenant Health, Knoxville
  2917. Tanna Walker, Critical Care Nursing Supervisor, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2918. Joy Hoffman DNP, RN, PHNA-BC, Nurse, Memphis TN
  2919. Youngmin Lee, Physician-Scientist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2920. Amy Forsee MD, Physician, Knoxville
  2921. Valentina Raney, Nurse, Ooltewah
  2922. Whitney Holt, RN, Nashville
  2923. kristina chung, MD, pediatric resident, Monroe Carell Jr. Children's Hospital at Vanderbilt, nashville
  2924. Morgan Rinehart, RN/Clinical Nurse Educator, Methodist Le Bonheur Healthcare, Arlington
  2925. Uchechukwu sampson, Physician, Williamson Medical Center, Franklin
  2926. Julie Thomas, Registered Nurse, Franklin
  2927. Mindy Bowman, Social Worker, Johnson City
  2928. Jan Alexander, Registered Nurse, Knoxville
  2929. Alisa Phillips, Medical Student, UTHSC College of Medicine, Memphis
  2930. anonymous, Memphis
  2931. Shirley Meyer, Registered Nurse, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Springfield
  2932. Kelley presson, Nurse, Germantown
  2933. Ross Souvigney, Dialysis Biomed, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2934. Nadine Brennan, RN, Johnson City
  2935. Suzanne Hornsby, Nurse Practitioner, Erlanger Medical Center, Chattanooga
  2936. James Duncan, CPA, Collierville
  2937. James Moore, Professional counselor, Knoxville
  2938. Arthi Venkat, Physician
  2939. Russell Cabanaw, Pharmacist, West TN Healthcare, Jackson
  2940. Danielle Guy, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2941. Rachel Vaughn, Pharmacist, Fort Sanders Regional Medical Center, Knoxville
  2942. Katherine Dorsett, MD, Physician, Memphis OB/GYN Assoc, Memphis, TN
  2943. Nina Collins, Nurse practitioner, VUMC, Nashville
  2944. Taylor Roberts, Nurse practitioner, Physician's Care - Urgent Team Management, Chattanooga
  2945. Jonathan Altomar MD, Assistant Professor of Surgery, University of Tennessee, Memphis
  2946. Denise Nickleson, Doctor of Physical Therapy, Baptist Memorial Hospital for Women, Memphis
  2947. Lauren Hunt, FNP, Memphis
  2948. Paula Billings, Nurse, Memphis
  2949. Stephanie Braddock, Family Nurse Practitioner, Williamson Medical Center, Franklin
  2950. Meagan Briley, Physician, Vanderbilt Children's Hospital, Nashville
  2951. William Copeland, Pharmacist, CVS Health, Chattanooga
  2952. Dr. Candace McGowen DNP, FNP-C, CDCES, Family Nurse Practitioner/Nurse Educator, Memphis
  2953. Jim Batson, Pediatrician, Cookeville Pediatric Associates, Cookeville
  2954. Katelyn Hassencahl, Nurse Practitioner, Erlanger, Chattanooga
  2955. Heather Swanson, Primary Care Physician, CareMore Health, Memphis
  2956. Elizabeth Huggins, Acute Care Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2957. Logan Fortenberry, Medical Student, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  2958. Janice Law, Physician, Vanderbilt eye institute, Nashville
  2959. Serena Neumann, Nurse Practitioner, Nashville, TN
  2960. Leslie Charlton, Registered Nurse, VUMC, Nashville
  2961. Michael Yatsula Jr, Physician, MAG, Memphis
  2962. Holly Hanberry, Registered Nurse, Nashville
  2963. Lindsay Marx, Pediatric nurse practitioner, Beacon Health Alliance, Highland Pediatrics, Chattanooga
  2964. Julianna Bolton, Pharmacist, West Tennessee Healthcare, Jackson
  2965. Lauren Jerkins, Pediatric Oncologist, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  2966. anonymous, Pharmacist, Chattanooga
  2967. Cynthia Waits, SLP, Memphis
  2968. Travis W. Crook, Pediatrician, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  2969. Miranda Zolman, Nurse Practitioner, UT Medical Center, Knoxville
  2970. Natalie C. Owsley, Nurse Practitioner, University of Tennessee at Chattanooga, Chattanooga
  2971. Sarah Bloom, NP, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2972. Kendal Noe, Cpht, Methodist University Hospital, Memphis
  2973. Jody Barnwell Smith, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Franklin
  2974. P. Brent Ferrell, MD, physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center
  2975. Lea Bannister, MD, Ob/Gyn, MOGA, Memphis, TN
  2976. M. Paxton Paul, Registered Nurse, Fresenius Kidney Care, Nashville
  2977. Kate Mulloy, Child care, Child care, Nashville
  2978. Jane Katherine Heinold, Physician, Lebanon
  2979. Allison Gonzalez, Memphis,Tn
  2980. Lauren McCollum, Physician, UTMCK, Knoxville
  2981. John M. Craig MD, Cardiothoracic Surgeon, Baptist Medical Group, Memphis
  2982. Dwight Dishmon, Interventional Cardiologist, Methodist, Germantown, TN
  2983. Christopher Johnson, Register Nurse, Aya Healthcare, Mount Juliet, TN
  2984. M Lynn Swearingen MD, Physician, Parkridge Medical Center, Chattanooga
  2985. Sarah Daniel, Surgeon, Hendersonville
  2986. Treasure Campbell, Concerned Citizen, Hermitage
  2987. Neeharika Bhatnagar, MD, ER Doctor, TN Native
  2988. Stasha Hampton, Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  2989. Katharine Herndon, RN, Centennial Medical Center, Nashville
  2990. Chardé Parrish, Pharmacist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2991. Patsy Shaffer, RN, Nashville
  2992. Jaya Adabala, MD, Veterans Hospital, Memphis
  2993. Anastasia Timpone, Hospitalist, West Tennessee Healthcare, Jackson
  2994. Brooke Dishmon, Dentist, Wellpath, Germantown, TN
  2995. Mary Conner, RN, Tristar Southern Hills Medical Center, Spring Hill
  2996. Lucy Tucker, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  2997. Jason Roback, Program Manager, U.S. Citizen / TN Resident, Knoxville
  2998. Janeen Daniel, Registered Nurse, Physician Practice Manager, Ascension Medical Group, Brentwood
  2999. Olivia Leath, Medical Assistant, Johnson City
  3000. Amy Long, Physician Assistant, East Tennessee Children’s Hospital ER, Knoxville
  3001. Alanna Britton, SLP, Methodist Germantown, Memphis
  3002. Stephanie Payton, Pediatric hospitalist, LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Cordova
  3003. Karen Valk, Nurse Practitioner, Kingsport
  3004. Katrina Sanford, PICU RN, St. Jude Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  3005. Thomas Giel, Physician, OrthoSouth, Memphis
  3006. Natashau M. Mines, MSN, APRN, FNP-C, Nurse Practitioner, Erlanger Health System, Chattanooga
  3007. Julia Underwood, Pharmacist, Germantown
  3008. Jason Mullenix, Physician, Memphis OB/GYN Association, Memphis
  3009. Joanie C. Jackson, Associate Professor, University of TN at Chattanooga, Chattanooga
  3010. Kevin Hageman, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  3011. Christen Payne, Registered Nurse, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  3012. Lauren Fox, Nurse Practitioner, Chattanooga
  3013. Christine Freeman, CRNA, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3014. Rebecca Connelly, Financial advisor, Knoxville TN
  3015. Yolanda campbell, Rn, Vanderbilt university medical center, Nashville
  3016. Karen Broussard, Dermatologist, Franklin Dermatology Group, Franklin
  3017. Dan Fields, Dentist, Aspen Dental, Chattanooga
  3018. Jennifer Randolph, RN BSN, USPI, Piney Flats
  3019. Ángela Underhill, Registered Nurse, Regional One Health, Memphis
  3020. Heather Conklin, Pediatric Neuropsychologist, St. Jude, Memphis
  3021. Kirsten Ferrell, RN, Memphis
  3022. Akberet Hadgu, Hospitalist, Williamson medical center, Franklin
  3023. Christina Lunn, RN, Rehab hospital, Spring Hill
  3024. Abigail Thompson, PA-C, Physician Assistant, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3025. Karla Larese, Registered Nurse, Williamson Medical Center, Franklin
  3026. Caroline Banes, Critical Care NP, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3027. Alicia Wright, MD, Ob/Gyn, MOGA, Memphis
  3028. Sallie Gentry, Clinical Social Worker, University of Tennessee Medical Center, Knoxville
  3029. Sarah Seiler, Nurse practitioner, Vanderbilt university medical center, Nashville
  3030. Sapna Gangaputra, Physician, Brentwood
  3031. Charlotte Sorensen, Social Worker, LHC Group, Knoxville
  3032. Sandra Wade, FNP, Self employed, Kingston
  3033. Brittany Barnes, ICU RN, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3034. John Howick, Physician, Knoxville
  3035. Hilary Morris, Preschool Teacher, Nashville
  3036. Phoebe Hover, Accountant retired, MLF, Memphis
  3037. nichole miller, neuropsychologist, UTMC, knoxville
  3038. Geoffrey Lifferth, MD, EPAS, Gallatin
  3039. Lekshmi Nair, Hospitalist, Williamson Medical Center, Franklin
  3040. Leonard A Brabson, MD OB/GYN, ACOG, Knoxville
  3041. Mercedes Howard, Sales, Franklin
  3042. Catherine Sanders, Pediatric pulmonologist, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  3043. Dorcas Taylor, RN, CVICU, Memphis
  3044. Patrick Hu, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  3045. Pamela S. Bullock, MD, College of American Pathologists, Knoxville
  3046. Andrew Holt, Physician, Mid South Pulmonary Specialists, Memphis, TN
  3047. Lisi Phillips, Teacher, Highland Plaza UM Preschool, Hixson
  3048. Margaret Lassiter, Pharmacist, Johnson city medical center, Johnson city
  3049. Laura McDaniel, Registered Nurse, BCBST, Spring City
  3050. William Gregg, Physician, Nashville
  3051. Amber Knapper, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, UT Medical Center, Knoxville
  3052. Michael T Baker MD, Cardiologist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3053. Sarah Holt, Internal Medicine Hospitalist, VAMC, Memphis
  3054. Robert Burns, physician, Oak Street Health, Memphis
  3055. James E. Bailey, Physician, Regional One Health, Memphis
  3056. Mary Edwards, Family Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  3057. Rajnish Gupta, MD, Anesthesiologist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Brentwood
  3058. Sara Connaughton, Emergency Physician, Chattanooga, TN
  3059. Tina Johnson, FNP, Methodist LeBonheur Heathcare, Memphis
  3060. Susan Zimmerman, Hixson
  3061. Katie Hollis, Physical therapist, Nashville
  3062. James Myers, Product Manager, Pitney Bowes, Collierville
  3063. Shan Khan, Physician, Memphis
  3064. Rebekah Metzger, RN, Nolensville
  3065. Albert Vaughn, MD, Physician, Jefferson City, TN
  3066. April L. Labon, Pharmacist, Memphis
  3067. Corey Lin, Medical Student, UTHSC College of Medicine, Memphis, TN
  3068. Cody S, Clark, Nursing Home Administrator, Johnson City
  3069. Peggy O’Cain MD, Physician, Memphis
  3070. Amber Thacker MD, hospitalist, Regional One Health, Memphis
  3071. Brittany Wyatt, Pharmacist, Jackson
  3072. Emily Evans, Nurse practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3073. Amy Atwood, RN, NICU, Nashville
  3074. Richard Ho, Pediatric Hematologist/Oncologist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3075. Isik Turker, Physician, Nashville
  3076. Maureen Knechtel PA-C, Physician Assistant, Ballad Health CVA, Kingsport, Johnson City
  3077. Stacy Sharpe, RN, Chattanooga
  3078. Devin Pimentel, Nurse, Stonecrest medical center, Smyrna
  3079. Kaitlyn Chapin, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3080. Kelly A Birdwell, Physician, Nashville
  3081. Allison Norfolk, Care giver, Nashville
  3082. Jennifer Skaggs, MPH, LNHA, Nursing Home Administrator, Blountville
  3083. Daniel Ford, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3084. Amanda Ferguson, Nurse Practitioner, Summit Medical, Kingston
  3085. Rebecca Perry, Pharmacist, Memphis
  3086. Megan Chapman, Physician Assistant, Summit Medical Group, Kingston
  3087. Tammy Capps, RN, Trimble
  3088. Kenneth S Weiss, Orthopaedic Surgeon, OrthoSouth, Memphis
  3089. grace adeniji, Nursing, Chattanooga
  3090. Suresh Marada
  3091. Lindsay magness, RN, Nashville
  3092. Mekenzie Pittard, Charge RN, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3093. Andrea Moore, Speech-Language Pathologist, Bartlett
  3094. Thomas Lind, Physician, Anesthesia Medical Group, Franklin
  3095. Janna Landsperger, Nurse practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3096. Karen R Berry, Medical LaboratoryTechnicial/ X-Ray Tech, University of Memphis Health Center, Memphis TN
  3097. Christy Cleveland Noblit, Nurse Practitioner, VUMC, Nashville
  3098. Ben Daniel, Sales, Hendersonville
  3099. Srikar Reddy md, Gastroenterologist, MidSouth Gastroenterology, Columbia
  3100. Robin S. Pearson, MD, Pediatrician, Rivergate Pediatrics, Nashville
  3101. Amy Hadfield, FNP, Galen Medical Center, Chattanooga
  3102. Zakkiaya Jarrett, LPN, School Nurse, Bolivar
  3103. Samantha Le Vine Schmidt, Educator, Germantown
  3104. Julie Damp, Physician, Nashville
  3105. Ashtynn Barrett, Murfreesboro
  3106. Josephine Nodell, PNP, Knoxville
  3107. Henry G Herrod, PHYSICIAN, Retired immunologist, Memphis
  3108. Mandi Johnson, RN, CDCES, Memphis
  3109. Paul Gahn, Librarian, UTHSC, Memphis
  3110. Shayla Toombs-Withers, DO, Physician, Essence of Health Wellness Clinic, Chattanooga
  3111. Patrice Reed, MD, Memphis Pediatrics, Memphis
  3112. Amanda Lawrence, RN- Nurse Manager, Memphis
  3113. Lisa Jessee, Family Nurse Practitioner, Holston Medical Group, Kingsport
  3114. Jaime Sandefur, Family Nurse Practitioner, Galen OBGYN, Chattanooga
  3115. Amy Falvo, Paychologist, private practice, Clarksville
  3116. Cindy Butler, Advanced Practice Nurse, Regional Kidney Care, Kingsport
  3117. Mary Bray, Physical Therapist, VA, Johnson City
  3118. Sarah McQueen DMS, PA-C, Physician Assistant, Dayspring Health, Jellico
  3119. Elizabeth Barnwell, Nurse Practitioner, Memphis
  3120. Stephanie Norfolk, MD, Vanderbilt
  3121. Kimberly Holbrook, Pediatric Oncology RN, SJCRH, Memphis
  3122. Payton Downey, RN, Jackson
  3123. Laura Pitman, Cardiac Device Technician, University of Tenness Medical Center, Knoxville
  3124. Mary Jo Blanton, FNP, One to One Health, Signal Mountain, TN
  3125. Debbie Schaeffer, Physical Therapist, Church Health, Memphis
  3126. Jerry Hinson, Pharmacist, VA Medical Center, Memphis( retired), Germantown
  3127. Ana Allen, J.D., HR Rep., Piperton
  3128. Todd Henderson, M.D., Pulmonary/Critical Care Physician, Germantown
  3129. Maria Cerniauskas, LMFT, Family Therapist, Johnson City
  3130. Shekinah Andrews, FNP, SJCRH, Memphis
  3131. Kerry Roselle, RN, St. Thomas Hospital, Thompsons Station
  3132. Allie Raymes, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Regional Neonatal Associates, Knoxville
  3133. Ashlin Charboneau, Nurse Practitioner, Murfreesboro
  3134. Jennifer Snow, MD MBA, Pediatric Intensivist, Memphis
  3135. Nicole Chambers, MD, Pediatrician, Nashville
  3136. Chelsie Del Gaudio, Teacher, 37620
  3137. Ned Hardison, Physician, Vanderbilt university medical center, Nashville
  3138. Lacey Daush, MA., Speech-language pathologist, Shelby County schools, Memphis
  3139. Hannah Dudney MD, Physician, Centennial Women’s Group - OBGYN, Nashville
  3140. Laura Harrison MD, Resident Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  3141. Tiffany Flippin, Pharmacist, Henry County Medical Center, Paris
  3142. Margaret Thomson, Pharmacist, Memphis, TN
  3143. David Shupe, Mountain City Tennesee
  3144. Lorie Crigger, RN, Sullivan County Health Department, Kingsport
  3145. Summer Ross, Pediatrician, Spring Creek Pediatrics, Ooltewah
  3146. Michael g jansen, Retired, Williamson co schools, Spring hill
  3147. Steven Fox, Physician, Erlanger, Chattanooga
  3148. Rebecca Ferguso, Medical Assistant, St Jude, Memphis
  3149. Lucy Richardson, MSN-RN, TN, Chattanooga
  3150. Debra L Hanna, MD, Cordova
  3151. Robert F Elder MD, Physician, University Physician Association, Knoxville
  3152. Kathryn M. Edwards, Physician, Independent citizen, Nashville
  3153. Marilyn Jansen, Retired teacher, Williamson County Schools, Spring Hill
  3154. Kate Ebersole, Physician Assistant, TeamHealth, Cleveland
  3155. Kaouther Nasraoui, Teacher, Pleasant view school, Cordova
  3156. Juan Pablo Arroyo, Nephrologist, VUMC, Nashville
  3157. David Xiao, Physician, Vanderbilt University Med Center, Nashville
  3158. Lindsay Dixon, Physician Assistant, UT Medical Center, Knoxville
  3159. Kim Bone, nurse, , White House
  3160. Hannah Kim, Hepatologist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3161. Melissa Kath, MD, MD, Plastic Surgeon, Plastic Surgery Group of Memphis, Memphis
  3162. Holly Walters, School Psychologist, JMCSS, Jackson, TN
  3163. Suzie Clarke, Memphis
  3164. Veena Mohan, Physician, Laambda healthcare Inc, Memphis
  3165. Sarah Carter, Nurse practitioner, UT Lebonheur, Memphis
  3166. Cortney Abney, RN, Erlanger, Ooltewah
  3167. Karthik Jothianandan MD, Intensivist, Maury Regional Medical Center, Columbia
  3168. Emily Denton, nurse practitioner, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3169. ROBERT Alan Johnson, Oncologist, The West Cancer and Research Center, GERMANTOWN
  3170. Danielle Eisenman, NP, St. Jude, Memphis TN
  3171. James Stanfield, Physician, Chattanooga
  3172. Madison Perchik, Medical Student, University of Tennessee College of Medicine, Memphis
  3173. Brooke Wimmer, RN, HCA- TriStar, Nolensville
  3174. Melissa weeks, RN, Greenback
  3175. Madeleine Turcotte, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3176. Allan Akin, MD, Family Medicine Resident Physician, Chattanooga
  3177. Jennifer Kilgore, Registered nurse, Shelby County Health department, Memphis
  3178. Irina Chelnokova MD, Physician, Blount Memorial Hospital, Maryville
  3179. Lauren Collins Brakebill, APRN, Chattanooga
  3180. Niki Smith, LPN-CHPLN, Nurse, Blount Memorial Hospital, Maryville
  3181. Bethany Townsend, L.C.S.W., Replenish Therapy, Knoxville
  3182. Liza varlan, Therapist, Knoxville
  3183. Hannah Maloney, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Joelton
  3184. JoLeigh Sutton, pharmacist, West TN health care, Jackson
  3185. Anitra Giles, Cordova
  3186. WIlliam Stafford, Pediatric Resident Physician, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  3187. Amy Suppinger, Physician, Williamson Medical Group, FRANKLIN
  3188. Kelsey Malloy, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3189. Megan Avery, Ph.D., psychologist, Dr. Megan Avery, Memphis
  3190. Paul Goldberg, MLT, Antioch
  3191. Kayla Reiner, Registered Nurse, Nashville
  3192. Ryan litchfield, PA, Pediatric emergency medicine associates, Chattanooga
  3193. Michele Pickett, Pediatrician, LifeSpring Community Health, CHATTANOOGA
  3194. Chris Snyder, PA-C, father of 2 students & husband of a teacher, Physician Assistant, Galen Medical Group, Chattanooga
  3195. Kristin Meyer, NP, UT Medical Center, Knoxville
  3196. Brenna Little, RN, Chattanooga
  3197. Carter E McDaniel III, General Surgeon, Memphis
  3198. Katie Cole, Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  3199. Bheerendra prasad, Physician, Memphis
  3200. Ginger Lovingood, MD, Knoxville
  3201. Paige Keisler, LMFT, Mind Body Knox, Knoxville
  3202. Antonni Shingles, CRNA, Cordova
  3203. Brittney Odom, Medical Assistant, Galen Medical Group, Chattanooga
  3204. Gabe Thompson, Student Pharmacist, ETSU Gatton College of Pharmacy, Blountville
  3205. Christopher Cropsey, Physician, Nashville
  3206. Amber Roache, FNP-BC, Nurse Practitioner, UT Chattanooga, Harrison
  3207. Hope Shelton, Registered Nurse, Germantown
  3208. Jordan Tudor, Teacher, Nashville
  3209. Michele Hall, Family Nurse Practitioner, Endocrinology Consultants of East Tennesseee, Knoxville
  3210. Paula M Bergon, trauma registrar, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Nashville TN
  3211. Linda Jarmulowicz, Dean, University of Memphis, Memphis
  3212. Susan Eagle, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3213. Elizabeth Áine Moore-Jones, Nurse practitioner, Chattanooga
  3214. Jaclyn van Nes, MD, MBA, OB/GYN physician, Knoxville
  3215. Sailendra Vasireddy, Physician, Baptist cancer center, Memphis
  3216. Kelsey McGowan, Medical Assistant, Galen Medical Group, Chattanooga
  3217. Amber Evans, MD, FACP, Internal Medicine Physician, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  3218. Kacy Oldsen, Student Pharmacist, Jackson
  3219. Kaley Mounce, FNP-C, Children’s ED at Erlanger, Chattanooga
  3220. LISA TRUETT, Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  3221. Jen Stanfield, Physician Assistant, Pediatric Emergency Medicine Associates, Chattanooga
  3222. Cara Barnett, Parent, Hixson
  3223. Tina Woodson, NP, Jackson
  3224. Christina Perdue, MSSW, LMSW, Medical Social Worker, Knoxville
  3225. Alexandra Shingina, Hepatologists, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  3226. Crystal Seluk, DO, FAOCO, Otolaryngologist, Kingsport
  3227. Nicholas Petersen, Graduate Student, Vanderbilt University, Nashville
  3228. Caroline Freeman, Physician assistant, Chattanooga
  3229. Liza Weavind, Doctor, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3230. Cynthia Overturf, Software Developer, Clarksville
  3231. Benjamin Greenberg, Medical Student, UTHSC, Memphis
  3232. William A. Sanders, Pediatrician, Terrace Pediatric Group, Nashville
  3233. Estella Watson, Physician, Baptist, Come
  3234. Mary Beth Hershey, Mt. Juliet
  3235. Donald Barnett, MD, Physician, OB-GYN, Nashville
  3236. Stephanie Burgett, Nurse practitioner, University Nehrology, Knoxville
  3237. Carmetria Walker, Retail Manager, Retail, Memphis
  3238. Joyce Anschultz, Nurse practitioner, Eads
  3239. Taylor Williams, RN, RN, Methodist Germantown, Memphis
  3240. Brogan Fulks, OB/GYN, UT Medical Center, Knoxville
  3241. Jamie Zeal, Resident Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  3242. Tamarrah Davis, MD, Physician, PEMA, Children’s Hospital at Erlanger, Chattanooga
  3243. Kathy Knight, Occupational Therapist, Memphis, Tn
  3244. Pam Sykes, ACNP-FNP Trauma, Regional One, Memphis
  3245. Christine Seaworth, Orthopedic surgeon, University Orthopaedic Surgeons, Knoxville
  3246. Tara Snell, Physician Assistant, Tanenbaum Dermatology Center, Memphis
  3247. Erica Thomas, Pharmacist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3248. Tina Phan, Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  3249. Liz Hughes, Registered Nurse, Tennova healthcare, Chattanooga
  3250. Rebecca Williams, BSN, RN, Ascension St. Thomas, Spring Hill
  3251. Eran Bodin, Speech Pathologist, Nashville
  3252. Emily Weseman NNP-BC, Neonatal Nurse Practitioner, University of Tennessee Medical Center, Knoxville
  3253. Mary Martha Gantt, Registered Nurse and mother to 3 young children, Memphis
  3254. Allyson Sullivan, Higher Education Administration, Nashville
  3255. Mevludin Basic, CRNA, MAG, Memphis
  3256. Amanda Williams, Anesthesiologist, Nashville
  3257. Alyson Haffner, Therapist, Nashville
  3258. Shiloh Branson, Student, Thompson’s Station
  3259. Michael Do, Pharmacist, Nashville
  3260. Stefanie Harden, Physician Assistant, Fairfield Family Clinic, Arlington
  3261. Mary lou campbell, RN, Blount memorial outpatient surgery center, Maryville
  3262. Kristin M. Geater, MSN, RN, Assistant Professor, Union University College of Nursing, Memphis
  3263. Christina Hayhurst, MD, Intensivist, Nashville
  3264. Holly Harper, Pediatrician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3265. Dave Simms, Manager, Memphis
  3266. Ryan Roy, OBGYN, Woman’s Clinic, Jackson
  3267. Juan Guerra, Emergency medicine physician, Memphis
  3268. Britany Phillips, CPhT, West TN Healthcare, Jackson
  3269. William Sullivan, MD, MEd, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3270. Corinne Blackburn, MD, Pediatrician, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  3271. Grace McCarthy, Medical student, UTHSC COM, Memphis
  3272. Christopher Cann, Oncologist, VUMC, Nashville
  3273. Kaitlyn Phillips, Student Pharmacist, Johnson City
  3274. Heather Wherry, OB/GYN, Germantown
  3275. Bret Alvis, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3276. Nitin Sachan, M.D., Hospitalists, UT Medical Center in Knoxville, Knoxville
  3277. Kristopher Maday, Physician Assistant, UTHSC, Memphis
  3278. Keri A Lattimore, MD, FAAP, Physician/Neonatologist, UT Medical Center, Knoxville, Knoxville
  3279. Shayne Taylor MD, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  3280. Alexandria Cooke, Physician, Erlanger Hospital, Chattanooga
  3281. Kristy A Branson, Registered Nurse and Parent, Thompson’s Station
  3282. Linda Bond, RN retired, Maryville
  3283. Heather Kreth, Psychologist, Nashville
  3284. Lisa Lahti, Parent, Collierville
  3285. Haynes James, Family Physician, Chattanooga
  3286. Sara Conway, Physician, UT Family Practice, Chattanooga
  3287. Liliane Ernst MD, Physician, UT Medical Center in Knoxville, Knoxville
  3288. Dakota Rhodes, DNP, AGACNP-BC, ICU Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  3289. Julia Esswein, Memphis
  3290. ERIKA HOWELL, Registered Nurse, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, GERMANTOWN
  3291. Alison Bailey, Cardiologist, Centennial Heart at Parkridge, Chattanooga
  3292. Elizabeth Close, MD, FAAFP, Physician, Erlanger, Chattanooga
  3293. Rob Mildenhall MD, Physician, Pulmonary/Critical Care, Nashville
  3294. Krista C. Jones, Recreational Therapist, Lakeside Behavioral Hospital, Memphis,TN
  3295. Lauren Thoma, MD, Family Physician, Summit Medical Group, Knoxville
  3296. Lee Hover, CRNA, Memphis
  3297. Meghan Ghanayem, Pediatric Resident, Nashville
  3298. Justin Marlar, M.D., ER Doctor, Germantown, TN
  3299. Alex Shoemaker, APN, Nurse Practitioner, Mental Health Cooperative, Nashville
  3300. Sarah Shore, Medical Student, UTHSC COM, Memphis
  3301. Sally York MD PhD, Medical Oncologist, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  3302. Amanda Pack, Memphis
  3303. Douglas Pasto-Crosby, ER MD, Middle Tenn Emergency Physicians, Nashvile
  3304. Robert A. Vegors, M.D., Physician, retired, Jackson
  3305. Michael Alfredo Antiporda MD, General Surgeon, Fort Sanders Regional Medical Center, Knoxville
  3306. Merranda Holmes, Pediatrician, Vanderbilt Children’s Hospital, Nashville
  3307. Teutonia Jones, Radiation Therapist, Methodist LeBonhuer Healthcare, Atoka
  3308. Ann Still, MD, physician, Bradford Healthcare, Nashville
  3309. Edy Cerone, Psych Nurse Practitioner, Edy Cerone, PMHNP, LLC, Knoxville
  3310. Barbara Woody, NP, Behavioral Health Assoc, Chattanooga
  3311. Allyn Johnson, Dentist, Germantown
  3312. Philip Lammers, MD, Baptist Cancer Center, Memphis
  3313. Brian Bonnyman, MD, Family Physician, East Tennessee Medical Group, Alcoa
  3314. Vincent Smith, Physician, Erlanger, Chattanooga
  3315. Vanessa Britt, LPN, Shelby County Health Department, Memphis
  3316. Retta Riley, MAT, ATC, Athletic Trainer, JMCGH - Sports Plus, Alamo
  3317. Charles M. Aldrich Jr. MMS PA-C MBA, PAC, JMGGH Emergency Department, Jackson
  3318. Vivian Okoye, Pediatric hospitalist, JMCGH, Jackson
  3319. Kwanza Ozier, Technical Training Lead Analyst, Memphis
  3320. Joseph Thurman, MD, FACS, General Surgeon, Fort Sanders Regional Medical Center, Knoxville
  3321. Jennifer Huffines, RN, Erlanger Hospital, Ooltewah
  3322. Austin Whitaker, MD, FAAP, Pediatrician, Nashville
  3323. Anne Wood, RN, Gallatin
  3324. Correy Taylor
  3325. Rachel Bowlin, Social Worker, COVID Unit, Parkwest Medical Center, Maryville
  3326. Sarah Sterner, Pediatric Emergency Physician, Erlanger Hospital, Chattanooga
  3327. Jacqueline gallaher, Physician assistant, Department of Veteran’s Affairs, Chattanooga
  3328. Maggie Akridge, CCLS, Childrens at Erlanger, Chattanooga
  3329. James Levernier, Pediatrician-retired, Idlewild PC, Memphis
  3330. Ashley Webb, Stay at home Mom, Germantown, TN
  3331. Virgil Townsend, Construction, Covington
  3332. Zoe Weeks, MD, M.Ed., Resident Physician, Internal Medicine/Pediatrics, UTHSC, Memphis
  3333. Alydia Snyder, Pharmacist
  3334. Jerry Heston, Child Psychiatrist, CAPA, Memphis
  3335. Tim Folse, MD, Physician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3336. Jared C. Hogan, MD, Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  3337. Linda Cabage, Nurse Practitioner, Advanced Practice Psychiatry, Maryville
  3338. Gary Smith, Anesthediology, Mednex, Chattanooga
  3339. Courtney Feldman, Parent, Knoxville
  3340. Maria Carrillo-Marquez, Pediatric Infectious Diseases physician, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  3341. Whitney Irwin, Pediatric Emergency Medicine Physician, Erlanger Children’s, Chattanooga
  3342. Eddie Hankins, Critical Care Pharmacist, LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  3343. Ken Pettit, Registered Nurse, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Atoka
  3344. Ashley Ellis, Pharmacist, UTHSC, Memphis
  3345. Mariam Sullivan, Physician/hospitalist, Methodist lebonheur hospital, MEMPHIS
  3346. Rachael Wolters, DVM, Veterinary Scientist, Nashville
  3347. Lisa Anderson, clergy, Room in the Inn-Memphis, Memphis
  3348. Scott M Feldman, Client Executive, US Bank, Knoxville
  3349. Amanda B Stevens, FNP-BC, Ballad Health, Jonesborough
  3350. Selena McCoy Carpenter, Community Health research staff, Vanderbilt University Medical Centet, Nashville
  3351. Michael R Miller, MD, PhD, Pediatrician, Vanderbilt university medical center, Nashville
  3352. Brianna McKinney, Doctor of Pharmacy, McKenzie
  3353. Shane O’Connor, Communications advisor, FedEx, Memphis
  3354. Jeni Appel, Registered Nurse, Chattanooga
  3355. Pam Edde, Registered Nurse, St Thomas West, Nashville
  3356. Erica Lavey, MD, Medicine/Pediatrics Resident Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  3357. Roberta Lindenfelser, Vascular Sonographer, retired, Franklin
  3358. Ganapathy Ganesan, Knoxville
  3359. Kristine Gable, Family Nurse Practitioner, Memphis
  3360. Matthew H. Wilson MD PhD, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3361. Marie Blanchard, RN, Nashville, TN
  3362. Debbie Bleakney, RN, Vandy, Nashville
  3363. John Houston Yates, Physican Assist, Fast Pace Health, Sweetwater, TN
  3364. Bill Dabbs MD, FAAFP, Family Physician, University Family Physicians, Knoxville
  3365. Elise Springer, MD, Pediatric Emergency Physician, Erlanger Children’s Hospital, Chattanooga
  3366. Susan Sevier Buffington, PsyD, Clinical Psychologist, Memphis
  3367. Robert Sutton, Medical Technologist, Bartlett
  3368. anonymous
  3369. Lara Scott, Medical Student, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  3370. Kristin Rager, MD - Pediatrics, Rager Adolescent Health, Nashville
  3371. Ashley Bernard, DNP, AGACNP-BC, NP, Cardiac ICU, Nashville
  3372. John Pittenger, Family Physician, Retired, Maryville
  3373. Brittany Hart, FNP, Union University, Jackson
  3374. Theresa L Woodard, M.D., Physician, Memphis
  3375. Jodi Gerdes, MD, Surgeon, Hendersonville
  3376. Elizabeth Roads Upchurch, Speech language parhologist, Methodist Le Bonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  3377. Claire C. Piatt, Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  3378. Dr. Craig Blakeney MD, Emergency medicine physician, Baptist hospital, Memphis
  3379. Rebecca Hunsicker, LPN, Murfreesboro
  3380. Navya Manikanta, House wife, Knoxville
  3381. Jackie Hughes, Mental Health Therapist, Johnson City
  3382. Colleen Werner, Therapist, The Gaia Center for Embodied Healing, Nashville
  3383. Srinivas Malluri, Technical Architect, Elavon, Knoxville
  3384. Regina Perry, Nurse Practitioner, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  3385. Felicia Stonework, Pharmacist, Collierville
  3386. Tabitha Bice Hicks, Pediatric ICU Pharmacist, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  3387. Adrienne Hlavati, APN, Mental Health Coop, Nashville
  3388. Lindsey Alsup, Advisor, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3389. Katie Kopinski, Family Physician, Methodist Medical Group, Bartlett
  3390. Frederick B. Palmer, MD, Pediatrician, UTHSC, retired, Germantown
  3391. Lauren Cassell, Emergency Medicine Physician, Nashville, TN
  3392. Chanda Murphy, IO Psychologist, Memphis
  3393. Emily Reiners, Physician, Memphis
  3394. Preston Deatheridge, Nurse Practitioner, Centennial Medical Center, Nashville
  3395. Ashley Bynum, Pharm.D., BCCCP, Critical Care Pharmacist, Jackson Madison County General Hospital, Jackson
  3396. Amelia wong, MD, Pediatrician, Nashville
  3397. Jessica Cochran, Physician assistant, Dayton Internal Medicine, Dayton
  3398. Connie Hinkle, Hospitalist, Kingsport
  3399. Manikanta Mudragada, Software Engineer, Knoxville
  3400. Brodie Cates, Optometrist, Collierville
  3401. T Keith Grebe, Memphis Center Reproductive Health
  3402. Cristin Fritz, Pediatric Hospitalist, Vanderbilt Childrens Hospital, Nashville
  3403. Stephanie Jacobsen, ICU RN, Mt Juliet
  3404. Nina Hill, Physician, Vanderbilt University, Nashville
  3405. Angela Chambers Peake, Oncology Clinical Pharmacist, VUMC, Nashville
  3406. Mark Brummel DO, Family medicine, ETSU Kingsport family medicine, kingsport
  3407. Gregory Burana, Obstetrician and Gynecologist, Adams Patterson GYN/OB, Memphis
  3408. Erica L. Whitehead, Registered Diagnostic Medical Sonographer, Methodist Germantown Hospital, Memphis
  3409. Chris Siano, Physician, Childrens Hospital, Knoxville
  3410. Lindsay Burks, RN, MLH, TN
  3411. Alissa Swearingen, M.D., Surgeon, Advanced Surgical Associates, Nashville
  3412. Beth Truelove, RN-BSN, Maryville
  3413. Jack Woodside, M.D., physician, East TN State Univ. College of Medicine, Johnson City
  3414. Jessica Bertram, Medical Student, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  3415. David Prince, Nurse Informaticist, Memphis
  3416. Molly Warren, PA-C, East Tennessee Children’s Hospital, Knoxville
  3417. Vijay surpuriya, Pharmacist, Methodist hospital, Germantown
  3418. Kathryn Rooney, Medical Student, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  3419. Ryan Smith, Physician, UT, Nashvilke
  3420. Cory collier, Pediatric hospitalist, STM, Vanderbilt Children's, Centennial Children's, Nashville
  3421. Andrew Scanga, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3422. Nicole LeGault, RN, Nurse, St Jude children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3423. Kimberly Hill, Nurse Practitioner, Medical ICU, St. Thomas West Hospital, Nashville
  3424. Madison Barry, Physician Assistant, Regional One Health, Memphis
  3425. Tyrone Wiggins
  3426. Amanda Hale, Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  3427. Jordan Crittenden, MD, St. Thomas West, Nashville
  3428. Billie Lancaster, AG-ACNP-BC, Saint Thomas West Hospital, MICU, Nashville
  3429. Rebecca Avent, RN, St Jude, Memphis
  3430. Lama Elbahlawan, MD, Pediatric Critical Care, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital
  3431. Kristen Bell, MSN,RN, Methodist LeBonheur HealthCare, Collierville, TN
  3432. Cyle White, Infectious Diseases Pharmacist, Erlanger, Chattanooga
  3433. Whitney Wiggins
  3434. Lauren McClain, MD, Pediatrician, Franklin
  3435. Kristi Harper, RN, Nashville
  3436. Meredith Walsh, Nurse Practitioner, Church Health Center, Memphis
  3437. Jennifer Coooer, Pharmacy Technician, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3438. Anuj Patel, MD, Nashville
  3439. Anthony Mattox, Pulmonologist, Mid South Pulmonary Specialists, Memphis
  3440. Andy Bihl, Medical Student, UTHSC, Memphis
  3441. Jerome Heiny, Retired Physician, East Tennessee Medical Group, Maryville
  3442. Keaton Grantham, RN, Nashville
  3443. Kristin Smith, Student Doctor, Memphis
  3444. Caroline Williams, Registered Nurse, Memphis
  3445. Laura Baldwin, ACNP, Nurse Practitioner, St. Thomas West, Medical ICU, Nashville, TN
  3446. Rafaella Genova, Physician, Ascension St thomas, Nashville
  3447. Katie C. Wischkaemper, Psychologist, Knoxville
  3448. Jeff Hiett, Retired, Tdot OS2, Pleasant Shade
  3449. Scott Guthrie, Neonatologist, VCH and JMCGH, Jackson
  3450. Jessica Roden, Physician Assistant, Chattanooga
  3451. Claire Fleury, Registered Nurse, St Jude Children's Hospital, Cordova
  3452. Andrew Molnar, Child psychologist, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  3453. Jessica Bertram
  3454. Sarah Mattox, PA-C, Memphis
  3455. Kristin Martel, Physician, Siloam Health, Nashville
  3456. Emily Cady, RN, STH West, Nashville
  3457. Elaine Haddad, Sonographer, Memphis
  3458. Leslie Adams, PA-C, Knoxville
  3459. Sperri Arviso, RN, Murfreesboro
  3460. Kelsey McNew, MD/PhD Student, Vanderbilt University School of Medicine, Nashville
  3461. Jessica Zarshenas, Nurse, Levy Dermatology, Memphis
  3462. Laura Burgard, Teacher, Knoxville
  3463. Don Chomsky, Physician, Ascension medical group, Nashville
  3464. Anna Simpson Jones, NP, Lifespring Community Health, Chattanooga
  3465. Christopher Watkins, Psychologist, KNOXVILLE
  3466. Yenny Yang, Medical student, University of Tennessee health science center, Memphis, TN
  3467. Terri Randolph, LPN, Procare Home Health, Bristol
  3468. Barbara Geater, MD, Physician, Drs Rentrop and Geater, PLLC, Memphis
  3469. Sarah J Jones, CRNA, Lebonheur Children’s hospital, Memphis
  3470. Jamie Hanks, Mammogram Tech, Drummonds
  3471. Cheyenne Allen, PT, DPT, Pediatric Physical Therapist, Knoxville, TN
  3472. Rachel House Richardson, Physician, Memphis
  3473. Audra Heinitz, RN, Saint Thomas West, Nashville
  3474. Virginia Byars, Medical Student, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  3475. Carisa Burr, RN, St. Thomas Hospital, Franklin
  3476. Jessica S Dumas, School Social Worker, Memphis
  3477. Wendy Wilgus, FNP, Nurse practitioner, Johnson City
  3478. Elisabeth Willers, Physician, Advanced Diagnostic Imaging, Nashville
  3479. Hannah Denham, Pharmacist, UTMCK, Knoxville
  3480. Jason B. Spencer, M.D., Emergency Department Physician, Envision Healthcare, Memphis
  3481. Rebekah Harper, FNP, Knoxille
  3482. Archana Kasi, Jtv, Knoxville
  3483. mary erkel, NP, Memphis
  3484. Morgan Rangel, RN VAD Coordinator, Ascension St. Thomas West, Nashville
  3485. Anne McCormick, Pharmacist, St.Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3486. Hanah Cates, PA-C, Emergency Medicine PA-C, Envision Healthcare, Memphis
  3487. Melissa Martin, Teacher, Collierville
  3488. Patricia Humphrey, Retired Educator, Loudon
  3489. Manish Kubal, Analyst, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3490. Whitney Haley, AGACNP-BC, Nurse Practitioner, Medical ICU, Nashville, TN
  3491. Jonathan Thomas, Medical Student, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  3492. Kristen Pembroke, CRNA, Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist, Memphis
  3493. Kelly Liu, medical student, University of Tennessee Health Sciences Center, Memphis
  3494. Melissa Worley, RN, Johnson City
  3495. E. Nicole Saylor, Clinical Psychologist, Knoxville
  3496. lisa boyle MD, Surgeon, Nashville
  3497. Lisa Martin, Pharmacist, Memphis
  3498. Sejal Mehta, Pediatrician, Franklin
  3499. Cody Blackwelder, Surgical Resident, Ascension St Thomas West, Nashville
  3500. Sarah Beth Carter, Lpn, Procare private duty nursing- pediatric vent nurse, Telford
  3501. Michelle Surbrook MD, Emergency medicine, Envision healthcare, Memphis
  3502. Aparna Frenchman, MD, Heritage, Nashville
  3503. Ruth Baker, Physician, Jackson
  3504. Kelli Tidwell, FNP-BC, Knoxville
  3505. Jessi-Ann Elrod, Nurse Practitioner, Saint Thomas Heart, Nashville
  3506. Jennifer Brewer, Pediatric emergency medicine PA-C, Ballad health, Johnson city
  3507. Roya Mostafavi, Genetic Counselor, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3508. Robert A Kaufman MD FACR, Emeritus Faculty physician, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3509. Patricia Pease, Advanced Practice Nurse, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis TN
  3510. Andrea Natera, Medical Student, UTHSC, Memphis
  3511. Darren Johnson, Physician, Envision Health Care, Germantown
  3512. Whitney Elliott, Pharmacist, Johnson city
  3513. Emily Dee, Registered Nurse, Summit Medical Center, Nashville
  3514. Brooke Lamb, Licensed Marital and Family Therapist, Abide Counseling, Hermitage
  3515. Joanne Lund, Registered Nurse, Franklin
  3516. Kathrine Smyth, Physician, Knoxville
  3517. Tori Martin, FNP-C, Nurse Practitioner, Knoxville
  3518. Katherine Sanford, Optometrist, VA Medical Center, Memphis
  3519. Emily Cafy, RN, Saint Thomas West Hospital, Nashville
  3520. Katherine S Spencer, Pediatric Psychologist, Brentwood
  3521. Damon Lawson, Medical Student, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  3522. Louisa Rodriguez Conroy, MD, Family and Integrative Medicine, Paris, TN
  3523. Tracy Robertson, Acute Care Nurse Practitioner, CHI Memorial, Chattanooga
  3524. Carrie Lind, Pediatrician, Vanderbilt Children’s Hospital, Franklin
  3525. Melissa Moser, Nurse Practitioner, Children’s Hospital at Erlanger Pediatric Pulmonology, Chattanooga
  3526. Kalei Wiggin, Registered Nurse, Knoxville
  3527. Sri Naidu, Otolaryngology, Germantown
  3528. Katherine Hoey, Pediatrician, Tennessee Pediatrics, Murfreesboro
  3529. Megan Woods, Medical Student, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  3530. Liza Emch, Nurse Practitioner, Saint Thomas, Nashville
  3531. Elizabeth Austin, Medical student, UTHSC, Memphis
  3532. Emily Edwards DO, Family Medicine Physician, TN, Knoxville
  3533. Ninad Oak, Research Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3534. Christie Truscott, PharmD, Sanofi, Franklin
  3535. Heather Champney, Pediatric Emergency Room Physician, Ballad Health, Johnson City
  3536. Maureen Chace, RN, Franklin
  3537. Jennifer Gooch, RN, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Collierville
  3538. Kimberly Marsh, Critical care physician, Memphis
  3539. Hadleigh Trevino, Nurse Practitioner, Chattanooga
  3540. Rissa Ivens, MD, Mental Health Cooperative, Nashville
  3541. Dr. Bethany Lawrence, physician, West TN Medical Group/Healthcare, Jackson
  3542. Christopher Forsyth, Medical Student, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  3543. Callie Lillard, RN, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  3544. Michelle Kitson MD, Internal Medicine Physician, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Collierville
  3545. Brittany Mulloy, Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  3546. Alexander Bick, Physician, Nashville
  3547. Mitchell Weiss, Physician, St. Jude Childrens Research Hospital, Memphis
  3548. Jennifer Gooch, RN, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3549. J. Alex Pulliam, Medical Student, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  3550. Peter Snell, D.O., Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  3551. Melissa Mashburn, MSN, Eads, TN
  3552. Steph Pirera, Attorney, Nashville
  3553. Xiao liu, PhD, Statistical Genetic Analyst, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3554. Tom Wilkinson, retired, Memphis
  3555. Britt Maxwell, Physician, Franklin
  3556. My-Linh Ngo, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  3557. Rose Colòn, Teacher, Christian Organization, Germantown
  3558. Jared Coston, Nurse Practitioner, Erlanger Hospital, Chattanooga
  3559. Rafael Souchet, Nurse Practitioner, apison
  3560. Tiffany Holt, APRN, Family Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3561. Kerry David, Covington
  3562. Shalynda Boles, Registered nurse, Amerigroup, Murfreesboro
  3563. Laura Maxwell, Nurse practitioner, The Little Clinic, Franklin, TN
  3564. Sara-Page Red, NP, CHI Memorial, Chattanooga
  3565. Trusha Patel, DO, Rheumatologist, Johnson City
  3566. Kenisha Brock, Administrative Specialist, St Jude Children's Research Center, Memphis
  3567. Silpa G Hansen, MD, Obgyn, Methodist Leboneur Healthcare, Germantown
  3568. Kelly Yannizzi, Physician, Methodist Medical Group, Memphis
  3569. Robert Sinard, Physician, Vanderbilt, Brentwood
  3570. Hayley Arceneaux, Physician Assistant, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3571. Miranda Webster, RN, St. Jude, Bartlett
  3572. Natalie Hood, Licensed Professional Counselor, Knoxville
  3573. Shaunah ritter, Physician, Memphis
  3574. Caleigh Teasley, Nurse practitioner, Erlanger Health System, Chattanooga
  3575. Lara Harvey, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, BRENTWOOD
  3576. Mari Cortez-Aoyagi, SLP student / Attorney, The University of Memphis, Memphis
  3577. David Aronoff, MD, Infectious Disease expert, Nashville, TN
  3578. Sabrin Albeituni, Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3579. Letita Aaron, Human Resources, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3580. Lindsay Riordan, Pediatrician, Nashville, TN
  3581. Jamie Maciaszek, Clinical Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3582. SARAH KEE, Nurse, Memphis
  3583. Kim Allison, Teacher, Johnson City
  3584. Tirra Taylor, Registered Nurse, Memphis
  3585. Jonathan Kropski MD, Pulmonary/Critical Care Physician, Nashville, TN
  3586. Alexa Love, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3587. Elizabeth Keltz, Registered Nurse, West Cancer Center, Bartlett
  3588. Alise Murray, Genetic Counselor, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3589. Matthew deShazo MD, Cardiologist, St Thomas Heart, Nashville
  3590. Alexa Stroh, Researcher, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3591. Shahin Samiei, MPH, Associate Director, Research & Studies, University of Memphis, Memphis
  3592. Elizabeth O. Clayton, Medical Student, UTHSC, Memphis
  3593. Chandra Thomas, MSN, RN, CCM, PLNC, Registered Nurse, PRN Legal Nurse Consulting, LLC, Collierville
  3594. Melissa Fullerton, Family Physician, Church Health Center, Memphis
  3595. Jacqueline Angel, MD, Methodist and St. Jude, Memphis
  3596. Alexandra Russell, MD, Pediatric Gastroenterologist, Nashville
  3597. April Pettit, MD, MPH, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3598. Lydia Parnell, Atoka
  3599. Matt Mills, Licensed Professional Counselor, Nashville, TN
  3600. Addison Durham, DO, Pediatric Resident Physician, University of Tennessee Pediatrics Residency, Memphis
  3601. Catherine Keegan Wilson, Pediatrician, Chattanooga
  3602. Kelly Flaherty, Office manager, St George’s Episcopal Preschool, Germantown
  3603. Emily Shaw, RN, Erlanger Health System, Chattanooga
  3604. Arshia Madni, MD, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3605. Kayla Martin, LMSW, Medical Social Worker, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis, TN
  3606. Megan Edwards,MD, Infectious Disease physician, University of Tennessee, Knoxville
  3607. Kim Nichols, MD, Pediatric Oncologist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3608. Amanda Curry, Physical Therapist, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3609. Kaitlyn Wise, Medical Student, East Tennessee State University, Johnson City
  3610. Faye Nickle, Registered Nurse, SAHM/RN, Nashville
  3611. Toni Whitaker, Pediatrician, Memphis
  3612. Emily Bird, Physician, Vanderbilt Children's Hospital, NASHVILLE
  3613. Blair Reece, MD, Assistant Professor of Internal Medicine, ETSU, Johnson City
  3614. Robert B. Parker, Pharmacist, University of Tennessee College of Pharmacy, Memphis
  3615. Alexis Paulson, MSN, APRN, Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Brentwood
  3616. Lauren Massey, Speech-Language Pathologist, Jackson
  3617. Molly Hagler, MD, Pediatric Resident, UTHSC, Le Bonheur, Memphis
  3618. Carley Kirby, Marketing and Events Manager, Concord Academy, Memphis
  3619. Katie McNiel, MD/MPH, Memphis
  3620. Kayla Adams, RN, Baptist Memorial Hospital- Tipton, Brighton
  3621. James McDaniel, Educator, Brighton
  3622. Leticia Flores, PhD, Psychologist, Knoxville
  3623. Sharon B Sharp, Retired RN, Bartlett
  3624. Monika L. Natarajan, Hospitalist, Memphis
  3625. Taylor Rose-Allen, Mental Health Therapist, Nashville
  3626. Taylor Mobley, Pediatrician, UTHSC/ LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  3627. Dinah Brock, Knoxville
  3628. Senthil Bhoopalan, Physician, St. Jude, Memphis
  3629. Maria C Duggan, Geriatric Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3630. Hany Naggar MD, Hospitaist, CHI, Chattanogga
  3631. Rachel Champion, MD, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3632. Karen Wodowski, PNP, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Germantown
  3633. Kelsey Maloney-Steiner, LPC-MHSP, mental health therapist, The Journey Center for Healing Arts, Johnson City
  3634. Alicia R. Hill, RN, Ballad Health, Johnson City
  3635. Lyndsay Smith, MD, Pediatrician, Lifespan Health Center, Savannah
  3636. Jennifer Lo, FNP-C, Tennova Healthcare, Knoxville, Powell
  3637. Shelley Stewart, CT Technologist, Premier Radiology, Murfreesboro
  3638. Roketa Henry, Scientist, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3639. Mary Benton, Pediatrician, Memphis
  3640. Isaac Thomsen, Pediatric Infectious Diseases Physician, Nashville
  3641. Justin Turner, MD, Physician, Family Medicine, Jackson
  3642. Kimberly Fan, Pediatric Critical Care, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3643. Courtney Staples, Collierville
  3644. Lesley Heckaman, RN, Memphis
  3645. Helen Hyun, Collierville
  3646. Jennifer Tharp, Pharmacist, Johnson City Medical Center, Johnson City
  3647. Elizabeth Martin, Clinical Dietitian, Baptist, Memphis
  3648. Carrie Stallings, Physician, Memphis
  3649. Paula Bell, Pharmacist, Henry County Medical Center, Paris
  3650. Stephanie Coats, RN, BSN, Methodist LeBonheur Germantown, Collierville
  3651. Brett Parker, Neurologist, Ascension Health, Nashville
  3652. Lauren Johnson, Licensed Marriage and Family Therapist, Lauren Johnson Counseling, Nashville
  3653. Robert Lentz, MD, Physician, Pulm/Critical Care, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3654. Nicole Shepherd, Licensed Professional Counselor, Knoxville
  3655. Yolanda Chen, Pediatric Hospitalist, East Tennessee Children's Hospital, Oak Ridge
  3656. Susanna Downing, Bioinformatics Analyst, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3657. Stephen Patrick, MD, MPH, FAAP, Pediatrician, Neonatologist, Nashville, TN
  3658. Martha Drannon, Pharmacist, Germantown TN
  3659. Jesse L Williams, MS, LPC-MHSP, Clinical Mental Health Counselor, Trauma and Anxiety Center, Maryville
  3660. Jensen Hyde, MD, MPH, UT College of Medicine Chattanooga Erlanger, Chattanooga
  3661. Jessica Simpson, Neonatal Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  3662. Ann Hylton, Pharmacist, Ballad health, Gray
  3663. Lisa R. Meade, RN, Tennova hospital, Knoxville
  3664. Chris Hanson, MD, Pediatrician, Laurelwood Pediatrics, Memphis
  3665. Angela Shields, Physician, Nashville
  3666. Nidhi Bhatt, Pediatric Hematologist, St. Jude children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3667. Mark D Watkins MD, Pediatrician, Maryville Pediatric Group, Maryville
  3668. Erin Bendock, PharmD, Pharmacist, University of Tennessee Medical Center, Knoxville
  3669. Brittany Wodowski, Pharmacist, Germantown
  3670. Brianne Dunning, Nurse Practitioner, Johnson City
  3671. Heather C. Mefford, Physician scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3672. Leslie Washburn, Pharmacist, Methodist LeBonheur, Memphis
  3673. Paola M. Friedrich, Physician, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3674. Clifford Seyler, Pediatrician, Tullahoma Pediatrics, Tullahoma
  3675. Kathryn Wolf, RN, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Nashville
  3676. Jane Hankins, Physician, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3677. Stephanie A. Storgion MD, Pediatric Critical Care Physician, Le Bonheur Children's Hospital, Memphis
  3678. Jessica Livesay, Registered Nurse, Kingsport
  3679. John McPherson, MD, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3680. Sunil Kripalani, MD, MSC, FACP, Hospitalist, Franklin
  3681. KYLE MANNION, Physician, vanderbilt university medical center, Nashville
  3682. Blair Cannon, CRNA, Medical Anesthesia Group, Memphis
  3683. Chris Williams, MD, PhD, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  3684. Jacob Lewis, MD, Nashville
  3685. Monal Joshi, Physician, Nashville
  3686. Garrett Lim, Physician, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis
  3687. Allyson Cundiff, Physician, Vanderbilt university medical center, Nashville
  3688. Nicole Nieman, Pediatrician, UTHSC/LeBonheur, Memphis
  3689. Jordan McCreary, Pediatric ED NP, East Tennessee Children’s Hospital, Knoxville
  3690. julie timberlake, Pulmonary nurse practitioner, Jackson clinic, Humboldt
  3691. Janet Geiger, Pediatrician, Baptist Medical Group, Memphis
  3692. Ryan Bolotte, Pediatrics Resident, Nashville
  3693. Mariea Downing, RN, retired, Cordova, TN
  3694. Susan Dunnagan, Respiratory Therapist, Smyrna
  3695. Julie Gr, X-ray Technologist, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  3696. Julia Malis, MD, Nashville
  3697. Morgan Watson, Nurse Practitioner, Emergency Psychiatric Services, Nashville
  3698. Angela Fox, MHA, Executive Director, Baptist Medical Group, Memphis
  3699. Terri Downing, Teacher, Eads
  3700. Grace Newman, Radiologist, Memphis
  3701. Susan Vegors, RN, Susan P Vegors, Jackson
  3702. Trenavia Ashley- Louis, Pharmacist, Memphis
  3703. Madison Weir, Radiologic Technologist, Elizabethton
  3704. Lisa Storrs, MD, Pediatrician, Storrs Pediatrics, Brentwood
  3705. Theresa McCrary, Retired, Johnson
  3706. Jacob McMillan, Radiology resident, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  3707. Brandy Bevins, LPN, Center on Aging and Health, Erwin
  3708. Leigh Howard, MD, MPH, Pediatric Infectious Diseases Physician, Nashville
  3709. Holli Ellis, Therapist, The Counseling Nook, Nashville
  3710. Sophie Katz, Nashville
  3711. Kenji Tanaka, Pediatrician, Vanderbilt Children's Hospital, Nashville
  3712. Clifford L Posman, MD, Physician, Germantown
  3713. Eileen Cassidy, MD, Women’s Medical Associates, Nashville
  3714. Jill Fikkert, RN, BSN, Director of Nursing, LifeSpring Community Health, Chattanooga
  3715. William Humphrey, Director, Pharmacy Operations, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3716. Regina Hoods, Physician, Peniel Productions, Memphis
  3717. alicia diaz-thomas md mph, Pediatric endocrinologist, UTHSC/LBCH, Memphis
  3718. Samantha Chastain, Manager, Collierville
  3719. Mandeep Malhotra, Physician, VA hospital, Germantown
  3720. Brett Scher, Family Nurse Practitioner, Mid-South Internal Medicine, Collieeville
  3721. Hope Hendricks, Pediatrician, Nashville
  3722. Melissa Webb, OBGYN Sonographer, Knoxville, TN
  3723. Jennifer Dawson, Digital Asset Manager, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3724. Anita Arias, Pediatric Critical Care, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3725. Alejandro Natera, M.D., Radiologist, MRPC, Germantown
  3726. Wes Savage, Clinical Pharmacist, Regional One Health, Memphis
  3727. Stephanie Saslawsky, LCSW, Medical Social Worker, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3728. DEANNA YEN, Pediatrician, Knoxville Pediatric Associates, Knoxville
  3729. Brittany L Westall, CCMA, Williamson Medical Center, Franklin
  3730. Diane Gorney, RN, Memphis
  3731. F. Daniel Donovan, Radiology, MRPC, Memphis
  3732. Jaclyn Bergeron, Hospitalist, University of Tennessee regional one physicians., Memphis, TN
  3733. Chris Stirling, CEO, The Surgical Clinic, NASHVILLE
  3734. Erin Collier, RN, MSN, RN, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  3735. Susan Wheelis, Pharmacist, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Germantown
  3736. Kristine Piza, Scientist, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis, TN
  3737. Van Montgomery, MD, Radiologist, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  3738. Kristy Nienaber, Registered Nurse, Nashville
  3739. Timothy Burke, DO, Emergency Physician, Nashville
  3740. Swati Chokshi, Pediatrician, Memphis
  3741. Dale Hansen, MD, Radiologist, Methodist Le Bonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  3742. Kayla Garner, Pre k teacher, Cordova, TN
  3743. Natalie Bridges, Nurse Anesthetist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3744. Emily Boyatt, MA, CCC-SLP, Speech Pathologist, Methodist Hospitals, Collierville
  3745. anonymous, Adams Patterson Obgyn
  3746. Rachel Elcook, Nurse Tech, Centennial Medical Center, Nashville
  3747. anonymous
  3748. Meredith Achey, MD, Resident Physician, General Surgery, Nashville, TN
  3749. Leah Lay, RN, Bristol
  3750. Kate Turlington, MICU Nurse, VUMC, Nashville
  3751. Ashley Piper, RN,MSN,PNP, Memphis
  3752. Supriya Sarvode, Doctor, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3753. David Denzin, Physical Therapist, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  3754. Michelle Bowden, Pediatrician, UTHSC/Le Bonheur Children's Hospital, Memphis
  3755. Natasha Hlasa, Doctor, Nashville
  3756. Jennifer Blair Longserre, RN, BSN, Memphis
  3757. Sherry Salomon, Quality Assurance Manager, CivicaRx, Smyrna
  3758. Deena Levine, MD, Pediatric Palliative Oncologist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis, TN
  3759. Evan Sander, Neonatologist/Pediatrician, Memphis
  3760. Ravinder machra, Physcian, West Tennessee healthcare, Dyersburg
  3761. Haley Poore, RN, Nurse, Johnson City
  3762. Alexandra Lee Schaller, Pediatric Critical Care, UTHSC/ Lebonheur Children's Hospital, Memphis
  3763. Carrie Denny, BSN-RN, Johnson City
  3764. Belinda Givens, Jackson
  3765. Stacey Vallejo, Intensivist, Nashville
  3766. Kamari Greene, Physical Therapist, St. Francis Hospital Bartlett, Millington, TN
  3767. Melissa Maria Hudson, Pediatric oncologist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3768. Britt Collins-Feist, Occupational therapist, Matrix Rehab, Collierville
  3769. Duy Tran, Pediatric Emergency Physician, Franklin
  3770. Nishma Valikodath, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  3771. Jill Hampton, Licensed professional counselor, Jill Hampton, LPC/MHSP, Collierville
  3772. Kimberly M. Helms, M.D., Pathologist, Kingsport
  3773. Emily Hahn, Emergency medicine physician, Germantown
  3774. Heather Bierbrodt, Manager, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  3775. Lauren Boone, MFM Nurse Practitioner, Regional One Health, Memphis
  3776. Liz Chandler, Nurse Anesthetist, Murfreesboro
  3777. Andrew Towe, Medical Case Manager, KCHD, Knoxville
  3778. Kelly Jenkins, CRNA, Murfreesboro
  3779. Caroline Patterson, Nurse practitioner, The Children’s Clinic of Nashville, Nashville
  3780. Isabel Vallecillo-Viejo, Physician, Monroe Carell Jr Children’s Hospital at Vanderbilt, Nashville
  3781. Kelsey Gastineau, MD, Pediatrician, Nashville
  3782. Kelly Leonard, CRNA, Murfreesboro Anesthesia Gr, Murfreesboro
  3783. Shannon Partin, Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner, Knoxville
  3784. Dawn Hayes, RN, Gallatin
  3785. Lindsey Smith, Registered Nurse, Nashville, Tennessee
  3786. Elizabeth Williams, Pediatrician, VUMC, Nashville
  3787. Lynn Rodriguez, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Memphis
  3788. Michael McNeil, Physician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3789. Parul Zaveri, Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  3790. Ida Annunziata, Scientist, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3791. David McCaslin, Nuclear Cardiology, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  3792. Shilpitha, Huc, Knoxville
  3793. Ashley N Carter, RN, RN, BMHCC, Memphis
  3794. Suzanne Glover Spicer, Pediatrician, VIP Children’s Clinic - Springfield, Springfield
  3795. Kristen Bettin, Pediatric hospitalist, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis, TN
  3796. Christopher Ekker, MD, Pediatrician, Nashville
  3797. Jennifer Laws, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  3798. Melody Allensworth, Scientist, Memphis
  3799. Anne P Bartek, M.D., Physician, Gallatin
  3800. Jessica Rousseau, MSN, FNP-BC, Nurse Practitioner, Brentwood
  3801. Regina G. Healy, MD, Adams Patterson Gynecology & Obstetric, Memphis
  3802. Jonathan stigler, DO, Internal medicine physician, West TN healthcare, Memphis
  3803. Gail Brabson, RN, Knoxville TN
  3804. Kathryn Miller, RT(R)(T), Cookeville
  3805. Barry Williams, Pharmacist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3806. MATT DAVIS, Physician, St. Jude, Memphis
  3807. John Erdtmann, OR Nurse, Ballad Health, Kingsport
  3808. Tyler Kennedy, Resident Physician, Nashville
  3809. Ryan McKee, BCBA, LBA, ABA Therapist, Murfreesboro
  3810. Angela LaChapelle, Certified Pharmacy Technician, Germantown
  3811. Narissa Thomas, BSN, Registered Nurse, Smyrna, TN
  3812. Rebekah Latham, Accountant, Chattanooga
  3813. Wendell Cheatham, Pharmacist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3814. Stephanie Kurita, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  3815. Mia McCoy, Nurse practitioner, Collierville
  3816. Thomas Evans, Pediatrician, Evans Clinic, Huntingdon, TN
  3817. Shannon Riedley-malone, MD, Engbretson center for women, Memphis
  3818. Stacie Conkin, RN, StoneCrest Medical Center, Thompson’s Station
  3819. Adam Smith, MD, MSIT, MEMPHIS
  3820. Amy Murrell, Licensed Psychologist, Cordova
  3821. Vernessa Davis-Tharpe, MD, Pediatrician, Jackson
  3822. Karla Hudgens, Mri technologist, Gallatin
  3823. Johanna Norman, Pharmacist, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  3824. Rachel Bolick, Social Worker, Memphis
  3825. Chelsea Glass, Collierville
  3826. Emily Shekarabi, Pediatrician, Heritage Medical Associates, Nashville
  3827. Jill A Forbess, MD, Pediatrician, Brentwood Pediatrics, Brentwood
  3828. Sarah Smith, Physician, Memphis
  3829. Aneesha Shaiju, Pediatrician, Germantown
  3830. Carole Clements, PhD, Program director, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3831. Stacy Martin, Vulnerable patient, Hixson
  3832. Rosemary Hunter, MD, Pediatrician, Nashville
  3833. English Flack, MD, Physician, Vanderbilt Children's Hospital, Nashville
  3834. Angela Patteson, Optometrist, Sunset Eye Care, Johnson City
  3835. Kelly Warren, RDH, Registered Dental Hygienist, Columbia, TN
  3836. Ryan Sutyla MD, Pediatrician, Nashville
  3837. Heather Naggar, MD, Pediatrician, LifeSpring Community Health, Chattanooga
  3838. Kristen Boccher, Dietitian, Germantown
  3839. Ceba Humphrey, MD, Hospitalist, Knoxville
  3840. Sarah Smiddy Youssef, MD, Kingsport
  3841. Emma Gant, Pharmacist, Arlington
  3842. David Dantzler, Interventional Cardiologist, Nashville
  3843. Marta Derecka, researcher, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3844. Dana simpson, Researcher, St Jude Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  3845. Jennifer johnson, Physician, Nashville
  3846. Jessica Rosen, Emergency Physician, Nashville
  3847. Chaithu Parupalli, Lead Researcher, SJCRH, Memphis
  3848. Asya Agulnik, Physician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3849. Donna Seely, FNP, ret, Formerly State of Tennessee, Murfeesboro
  3850. Cheryl Geren, Pharmacist, University of Tennessee Medical Center, Knoxville
  3851. Kathryn Kiser, Pharmacist, Knoxville
  3852. John Bartek, Physician, Gallatin,tn
  3853. Robin Atwood, Radiologic Technologist, Murfreesboro
  3854. Dana Cardin, Physician, Medical Oncologist, Nashville
  3855. Elizabeth Williams, Registered Nurse, Ballad Health, Johnson City
  3856. Tim Jacobs, Pharmacist, St. Jude Children's, Memphis
  3857. Abteen Moshref, Radiologist, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis
  3858. Diana Sa da Bandeira, Researcher, St.Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3859. Amy Biagini, Medical Laboratory Scientist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Franklin
  3860. Patricia Barker, Clinical Pharmacist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3861. Wilson Clements, Professor of Hematology, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3862. Margaret Atkins, Pediatrician, Columbia
  3863. Téa Wells, Physical therapist, Methodist LeBonheur, Memphis
  3864. David Johnson, Pediatric Hospitalist, Nashville
  3865. Erin Reid, MD, MPH, Physician, Dermatology Associates, Kingsport, TN
  3866. Elise Blount, SLP, Methodist Healthcare, Memphis
  3867. Tanya Ferrell, PA-C, vA, Franklin
  3868. Melissa Shelby, Advanced Practice Nurse, Vogelfanger & Struble, Memphis
  3869. Renee Black, Nurse Practitioner, University of Tennessee Medical Center, Knoxville
  3870. Naomi Seliktar, Physician, Monroe Carell Jr. Children’s Hospital at Vanderbilt, Nashville
  3871. Ashley R. Roemer, Physician Assistant, Children’s Pediatric Group/East Tennessee Children’s Hospital, Knoxville
  3872. Amanda Baker, Registered Nurse, UTMC, Shea AC, Knoxville
  3873. Kaitron Gordon RN MPH, Nurse, Nashville
  3874. Paul Cook, Registered Nurse, Hermitage
  3875. Kaleigh McVety, Veterinarian, Knoxville
  3876. Frances Craig. MD, Pediatric Emergency Physician, East TN Children’s Hospital, Knoxville
  3877. Tori Alexander, Resident Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  3878. Kimberly Foster, Collierville
  3879. Pat Keene, Nurse practitioner, Baptist Reynold’s Hospice House, Collierville
  3880. Kevin Freeman, Scientist, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Germantown
  3881. Kelsey Alexander, Pediatrician, Savannah
  3882. Wes Angel, Physician, Methodist/UTHSC, Memphis
  3883. Shannon Walker, MD, Nashville
  3884. Rebecca Ann Smith, Audiologist, LeBonheur, Memphis
  3885. Tara Brinkman, Psychologist, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3886. Alyssa Throckmorton, MD, FACS, Breast oncology surgeon, Baptist Medical Group, Memphis
  3887. Mark Bugnitz, Pediatrician, UTHSC, Memphis
  3888. Jennifer King, Pediatric ICU Physician, Nashville
  3889. Mylene Lopez, RN, Optum, Mt Juliet
  3890. Toni Stanfill, Nurse, SLA, Memphis
  3891. Elizabeth Bryan, Nurse Practitioner, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  3892. Catherine Myers, Speech language pathologist, Methodist Hospital, Memphis
  3893. Stephanie Lynema, Neonatologist, University of Tennessee Knoxville, Knoxville
  3894. Russ Galloway, Emergency Physician, St Thomas Rutherford, Murfreesboro
  3895. Mary Neal, LPC-MHSP-S, Mental health therapist, Connections Counseling, Memphis
  3896. Mallory Hillicoss, BSN, RN, Collierville
  3897. Alan Roach, Pediatrician, Tennessee Pediatrics, Nashville
  3898. Anthony Christensen, Clinical Pharmacist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3899. Victoria Willard, PhD, Psychologist, Memphis
  3900. Sushitha Surendran, Doctor, University of Tennessee, Memphis
  3901. Amy Savery, Oak Ridge
  3902. Thomas Yohannan, Pediatric Cardiologist, UTHSC/Le Bonheur, Memphis
  3903. CAMELLIA FORREST, Pharmacist, CHATTANOOGA
  3904. Jennifer Pauley, Clinical Pharmacist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3905. Tandra Egan, Registered nurse, Mt. Juliet
  3906. Alexis Keene, Physician, Baptist Memorial, Memphis
  3907. Allison Bragg, Clinical Pharmacist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3908. Jessica Castilho, MD, MPH, Infectious Diseases Physician, Nashville
  3909. Laura Shortridge, Registered Nurse, Kingsport
  3910. Martin Weiss, Physician, Martin Weiss, M.D., Memphis
  3911. Rebecca Bills OD, Optometrist, 901 Optical, Lakeland
  3912. Charles Andrew Jordan, MD, CEO, Cumberland Pediatric Associates, PC, Lebanon
  3913. Kelly Newton,DO, Physician-Critical Care, TriStar Centennial, Gallatin
  3914. Maya Neeley, MD, Nashville
  3915. Jennifer McLevy-Bazzanella, MD, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3916. Rushelle Cyrus, OBGYN, Germantown
  3917. Stephanie Insko, PhD, Psychologist, Brentwood Counseling Associates, Brentwood
  3918. Linda Schiff, Pharmacist, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3919. Kamisha Dantzler Niter, Physician, VAMC, Nashville
  3920. Garrett Peery, Registered Dental Hygienist, Memphis
  3921. andrew mcvie, MD, Nashville
  3922. Jennifer Feldhaus, Hospitalist Physician, Maury Regional Medical Center, Columbia
  3923. Benton M Wheeler, MD, Baptist Cancer Center, Memphis
  3924. Jennifer McArthur DO, Physician, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3925. Jennifer Brady MD, Internist, Northwest Permanente, Portland
  3926. Lindsay Peter-Contesse, Registered Dietitian, Nashville
  3927. Ansley Stanfill, Registered nurse, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  3928. Aimee Perri, MD, Pediatrician, University Pediatrics, Nashville
  3929. Fariha Salman, Endocrinologist, BMG, Germantown
  3930. Katelyn Garner, Clinical Pharmacist, Regional One Health, Memphis
  3931. Rebekah Shappley, Physician - Pediatric Intensivist, Le Bonheur Children's Hospital, Memphis
  3932. Jennifer K. Green, MD, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3933. Melody J. Cunningham, MD, Pediatrician, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  3934. Kristen George-Durrett, Senior Imaging Research Specialist, Vanderbilt Children's Hospital-Pediatric Cardiology, Nashville
  3935. Sally Miller, RN, PhD, Nursing Faculty, Nashville
  3936. Anna Meredith Shaw, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Le Bonheur/UTHSC
  3937. Michael Johnston, Emergency Medicine, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3938. Lauren Gallagher, PMHNP, HCA, Nashville
  3939. Sarah Parker, Pediatrician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3940. Mary Beth Biddy, Physician Assistant, ORTHOSOUTH, Memphis
  3941. Stacey Sparkman, LPC-MHSP, Nashville, TN
  3942. William Hall, RN, Franklin
  3943. Eiland John E, Retired Army Chief of Surgery, Ft Campbell, Clarksville
  3944. Samantha Parkhurst, Physician, Memphis
  3945. Gracita Kesterson, Clinical Research Associate, RN, Parexel, Knoxville
  3946. Ashley Alston, LPN, Blount Memorial Hospital, Madisonville
  3947. Christopher Canlas M.D., Anesthesiolgist, Nashville
  3948. Owen Stell, ICU Physician, Centennial Medical Center, Nashville
  3949. Kathryne Jensen, Pharmacist, Memphis
  3950. James Clegg, DO, Pediatrician, Nashville
  3951. Joel Saslawsky, Optometrist, MyEyeDr, Memphis
  3952. Stephen Pishko MD, Pediatric Hospitalist, UTHSC Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  3953. Jennifer W McVey, Pediatric Speech-Language Pathologist, Private practice, Nolensville
  3954. Amy Whittlesey, Neonatal nurse practitioner, ETSU Health, Johnson city
  3955. Richard B Carozza, MD, Physician, Vanderbilt Children’s Hospital, Nashville
  3956. Stephanie Dunagan, Physician, Family Medicine, Paris
  3957. Adam Risinger, Physical Therapist, Administrator, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3958. Leon Livingston, pediatrician, LeBonheur Pediatrics, Memphis
  3959. Katie Ratliff, Covid Nurse, Cross Country Staffing, Bristol
  3960. Martin Blakely, Pediatric Surgeon, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3961. Saumini Srinivasan, Physician, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  3962. Jennifer Martin, Physician, Nashville
  3963. Jessica Mather MD, Ophthalmologist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Mt. Juliet
  3964. Terrence Geiger MD, PhD, physician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3965. Bethany Carroll, Critical Care Nurse Practitioner, Centennial Medical Center, ICC, Nashville
  3966. Grace Denney, Critical Care Nurse Practitioner, HCA, Nashville
  3967. John F Nelson, Physician, Prime imaging, Lookout Mountain
  3968. Emily Browne, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Memphis
  3969. Shannon L McKinney-Freeman, Biomedical Research Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Germantown
  3970. John Stanfill, Physician, Mid-South Imaging, Memphis
  3971. William Adkins, MD, Emergency medicine, Baptist, Memphis
  3972. Amanda Vanlandingham, D.O., Pulmonologist, Johnson City
  3973. Matthew Rees, MD, Physician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  3974. Michael W. Riker, Pediatric Emergency Medicine physician, East Tennessee Children's Hospital, Knoxville
  3975. Alivia Adkins, Physician, Memphis
  3976. Lori Emerson, physician, none, Chattanooga
  3977. Tanuja Coletta, Human Resources Communications, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Germantown
  3978. Chrisla Key, Nurse Practitioner Pediatric Urology, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis, TN
  3979. Jennifer E. Roemer, CPNP-AC, Acute Care Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  3980. Amanda Torbett, Pharmacist, Chattanooga
  3981. Letha Mathews, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical center, Nashville
  3982. anonymous, Memphis children’s clinics
  3983. Tara Huss, Pediatrician, AAP, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Brentwood
  3984. Janet MacDonnchadh, Na, Brighton
  3985. Amanda Nelson Ragle, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  3986. Chandler Denney, ACNP, HCA, Nashville
  3987. Gregg Mitchell, Physician, WTH, Jackson
  3988. Namratha Reddy, MD, Hospitalist Physician, Baptist Medical Group, Memphis
  3989. Rebecca Larsen, Physical Therapist, Baptist Hospital for Women and Children, Memphis
  3990. Natasha Cook, Medical Assistant, Family Health Service, Chattanooga
  3991. Lauren kimbrell, Critical care Nurse practitioner, Nashville
  3992. Mary Ellen Hoehn, Pediatric Ophthalmologist, UTHSC/Lebonheur Children’s Medical Center, Memphis
  3993. Yajaira Garcia-Fernandez, Registered nurse, Lebonhuer children’s hospital, Bartlett
  3994. Shannah Steel, ER physician, Tristar Ashland City ER, Pleasant View
  3995. Cathy L Moore, Nurse, Infectious disease, Nashville
  3996. W Taylor Rowlett, Radiologist, CHI Memorial, Chattanooga
  3997. Cherish Hughes, Pharmacist, Food city 641, Jonesborough
  3998. Whitney Babel, EM PA, Johnson City
  3999. Lori Blake Nunley, ER Physician, East TN Children's Hospital, Knoxville
  4000. Charles Galyon, Child Psychologist, Knoxville
  4001. Jason Adams, Critical care physician m, Centennial medical center, Nashville
  4002. Elizabeth Sensabaugh, RN, Ballad Health, Kingsport
  4003. Namratha Reddy Vontela, Oncologist, Thompson Cancer Survival Center, Knoxville
  4004. Imad Omer, MD, ID Specialist, Threlkeld, Threlkeld & Omer, Germantown
  4005. Kyle Kakac, Physician, HCA, Franklin
  4006. Emily Drake, Occupational Therapist, SCS OT, Memphis
  4007. Krista Bachert, Pharmacist
  4008. Allyn Farmer, Physician Assistant, Plastic Surgery Group of Memphis, Memphis
  4009. Kristin Pierce, Physician, Johnson City
  4010. Jennifer Sanders, RN, Germantown
  4011. Sara Harvey, Physician, Vanderbilt university, Nashville
  4012. Jill Detty Oswaks, CRNA, Collierville
  4013. Jennifer Kennon, Pharmacist, Collierville
  4014. Haley Feiler, Physician Assistant, Meharry Medical College COVID-19 Testing and Vaccine team, Nashville
  4015. Jessica Dycus, Registered Nurse, Memphis
  4016. Joanna Lyman, UTHSC Faculty, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4017. Megan Pentecost, Registered nurse, Germantown
  4018. Joseph Starnes, Pediatrician, Nashville
  4019. Jason Goolsby, Physician, Brownsville Family Medicine, Brownsville
  4020. Amanda J. Finley, Internal Medicine Physician, Henry County Medical Center, Paris, TN
  4021. David Mark Moore, RN, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  4022. Jessica Stanley, Nurse Practitioner, Johnson City
  4023. Heather M. Williams, Administrative Operational Manager, Pediatric Health Care Associates, PC, Chattanooga
  4024. Michelle Rogers, RN manager, Premise Health/ St. Jude, Memphis
  4025. Jesse Malott, Psychologist and Chair of Behavioral Health, Christ Community Health Services, Memphis
  4026. Collier King, Physician, CHI Memorial Health System, Chattanooga
  4027. Emily Tarvin, MD, Physician, Nashville
  4028. Alexandra Durbin, Registered Nurse, Regional One Health, Memphis
  4029. Katherine Sullivan, Psychiatric APN, Knoxville Behavioral, Knoxville
  4030. Terrah Hamilton, Mom, Knoxville
  4031. Emily Fain, Pediatrician, Nashville
  4032. Rebecca Vaughn, Registered nurse, Baptist Medical Group-Memphis Breast Care, Memphis
  4033. Anne Darst, Registered Nurse, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Germantown
  4034. Mary Kay Bartek, Pediatrician and Child Psychiatrist, UTHSC, Memphis
  4035. Kylie Cormier, Pediatrician, Old Harding Pediatric Associates, Nashville
  4036. Kurt Brandt, MD, Pediatrician, Knoxville Pediatric Associates, Knoxville
  4037. Sonal Gupta, Physician and mother, Brentwood
  4038. Stephen Harvey, Physician, Tennessee Bine and Joint Institute, Franklin
  4039. Sara Kenny Wilkinson, Nurse, Veracity Neuroscience, Memphis
  4040. Molly Davidson, Speech-Language Pathologist, Knoxville
  4041. Carol Huber, RN, Vanderbilt Children’s Hospital, Nashville
  4042. ELIZABETH Suárez, Physician Assistant, Dar Salud Care, Memphis
  4043. Kimberley Ayres, Doula/birth coach, Collierville
  4044. Fay Bembry, Nurse Practitioner, Team Health, Johnson City
  4045. Beverly Dunlap, RN, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Mason
  4046. Beth Brown, Pediatrician, Memphis
  4047. Kathryn Duncan, Pediatric Nurse, LeBonheur Pediatrics, Memphis
  4048. Tara C Samples, Primary Care Psychologist, Christ Community Health Services, Bartlett
  4049. Usha paladugu, Accountant, Indusvalley consultants, Farragut
  4050. Matthew Lupo, Database/Web Developer, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4051. Lisa Hayes, Pharmacist, Memphis
  4052. Erin Peeden, M.D., Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Physician, Memphis
  4053. Deborah Edwards, RN, Germantown
  4054. Mandi Burke, Occupational Therapist, Shelby County Schools, Memphis
  4055. Cynthia Pearman MD, Hospice and Palliative Care Physician, University of Tennessee Hospice Services, Knoxville
  4056. Chynna McKinley Hatcher, Nurse Practitioner, Brownsville Family Medicine, Brownsville
  4057. Teresa Sweeney, PNP, Memphis
  4058. Amanda MacDonnchadh, RN, Baptist hospital, Collierville
  4059. Sonali Shah, Medical Oncologist and Mother, Brentwood
  4060. Willie Mae Hubbard, Physician, Pediatric Health Care Associates, Chattannoga
  4061. Sam Littlejohn, Resident Physician, Vanderbilt Pediatrics, Nashville
  4062. Jennifer Ker MD MS FAAAAI FACAAI, physician, Nashville
  4063. Allyson Metro, MD, Physician, Monroe Carell Jr. Children’s Hospital at Vanderbilt, Nashville
  4064. Pamela Evans, MD, Physician OB Gyn, Henry County Medical Center, Paris, TN
  4065. Lauren McCormick, LMSW, Medical Social Worker, Cordova
  4066. David Morris, MD, Interventional Neuroradiology, Mid South Imaging & Therapeutics, Memphis
  4067. Meredith McKee, FNP, Eads
  4068. Elizabeth Simmons, MD, Pediatrician, LeBonheur Pediatrics, Memphis
  4069. Marisa Newman, PharmD, Memphis
  4070. Jane V Eason, Physician, Memphis
  4071. Rachel Nelson, Radiologist, CHI Memorial, Chattanooga
  4072. Lindi Vanderwalde, Surgeon, Baptist, Memphis
  4073. Nina K. Sublette, Nurse Practitioner, UT-ROP/St. Jude, Memphis
  4074. Margaret Cupit-Link, pediatrician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis, TN
  4075. Jill Rogers, OTD, OTR/L, Occupational Therapist, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4076. Austin Davidson, MD, Knoxville Orthopaedic Clinic, Knoxville
  4077. Natalie C Kerr, Physician, UT, Memphis
  4078. Brad Spencer, Clinical Pharmacist, West Tennessee Healthcare, Jackson
  4079. Michelle Emery Blake, Professor, Clarksville
  4080. Jo Turnage, RN, Rn, School nurse, Memphis
  4081. Jeremiah Mooney, PharmD, Pharmacist, Regional One Health, Memphis
  4082. LaToya Bowman, Pharmacy Tech II, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4083. Ashley Flory, Sr Researcher, St. Jude Children's Hospital, Jonesboro
  4084. Byron Stutz, Radiology Manager, retired, Childrens Hospital at Erlanger, Chattanooga
  4085. Adriann Skeen, Clinical Dietitian, Regional One Health, Memphis
  4086. Marni Krehnbrink, MD, Physician, Monroe Carell Jr. Children’s Hospital at Vanderbilt, Nashville
  4087. Steve Pate, Pharmacist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4088. Rose Mary Stocks,MD, MD, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  4089. Paige Bible, PTA, Chattanooga
  4090. Jennifer Zakhireh, MD, Baptist Medical Group, Memphis
  4091. Ryan A King, Medical Student, East Tennessee State University, Johnson City
  4092. Jessica Puckett, Pharmacist, Dyersburg
  4093. Heather Massengill, Nurse Practitioner, LaFollette
  4094. Julie Richardson, Pharmacist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4095. Amy E. Hubbard, Pediatrician, LeBonheur Pediatrics, Memphis
  4096. Rebecca Swan, Pediatrician, Nashville
  4097. Catherine Stutzner, LPC-MHSP, Positive Therapy, LLC, Nashville
  4098. Ginger Warmath, Nurse Practitioner, OrthoSouth, Memphis
  4099. Brandon Edwards, Family Physician, TN, Memphis
  4100. Danielle Bell, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, MSCPG, Memphis
  4101. Daniel T Penick, Nurse Practitioner, HCA, Nashville
  4102. Amanda Sesti, Nurse, Memphis
  4103. Stephen Hudson, Physician, Vanderbilt University, Nashville
  4104. Jennifer W Baker, Pharmacist, Nolensville
  4105. Heather Hicks, APRN, FNP, Palliative Care, Humboldt
  4106. Mark E Hatley, M.D., Ph.D., Pediatric Oncologist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4107. Kevin Patel, Pharmacist, Chattanooga
  4108. SHANTELL LACEY, CPhT, Memphis
  4109. Danielle Keeton MA CCC-SLP, Rehab Director, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4110. Hollie Anderson, RN MSN, Christ Community Healthcare, Memphis
  4111. Michelle Hall, Physician, Pediatric Emergency Medicine, East TN Children’s Hospital, Knoxville
  4112. Kristin Farr, Physician, East TN Children’s Hospital, Knoxville
  4113. Carla London, DNP,CFNP, Nurse Practitioner, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4114. Martha Yanci Torres MD, Neurologist, Saint Thomas Health, Murfreesboro
  4115. Joyce A. Williams, Physician, Nashville
  4116. Dana Bottenfield, SVP of HR, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4117. Penelope J McNutt, MSN, RNC, Blount Memorial Hospital, Maryville
  4118. Amy Kimble, Nurse Practitioner, Memphis
  4119. Autumn Tyer, RVT, Memphis
  4120. Katherine Hard, Registered Nurse, Antioch, TN
  4121. Allison Miller, BSN RN, Registered nurse, General surgery, Memphis
  4122. Abigail Schachter, Pediatrician, Smyrna
  4123. Lana Elkins, Cell biologist, St Jude children’s research hospital, Memphis
  4124. Lauren Baker, Occupational therapist, Collierville
  4125. Virginia Erholtz, Master of Social Work student, University of Memphis, Memphis
  4126. Christian Melendez, Research, Memphis
  4127. Lori Shenep, Pediatrician, Memphis Pediatrics, Germantown
  4128. Theresa Brown, Pharmacist, Regional One Health, Memphis
  4129. Leslie Miller, Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist, Advanced Anesthesia Solutions, Kingsport
  4130. Katherine Mendez, Speech-language pathologist, Cordova
  4131. Stephen J Buckner, Nurse practitioner, UT Medical Center, Knoxville
  4132. Natasha Ballard MD, Urgent Care, Chattanooga
  4133. Drew Tucker, Physical Therapist, Regional One Health, Memphis
  4134. Cece Palazola, K-12 Executive Director, Concord Academy, Memphis
  4135. Gina Horne, RN Practice Specialist, Baptist Women’s Hospital, Memphis
  4136. David Nutting, PhD, EMR, EMS Lieutenant, Three Star Fire Dept., Brighton
  4137. Ali Zakhireh, MD, FACS, General Surgery, Germantown
  4138. Melissa J. Mann, Lab Operations Manager, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4139. Tatevik Minasyan, M.D., Physician, The Jackson Clinic, Jackson
  4140. Laura Beth Ramirez, MD, Oncology Physician, Vanderbilt Ingram Cancer Center, Franklin
  4141. Sarah Ziebarth, Physician, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Germantown
  4142. John W. Ellis, MD, Pediatrician, LeBonheur Pediatrics, Collierville
  4143. Adebowale Odulana, Physician, ULPS, Memphis
  4144. Bradley Muller, MD, Pediatric Oncology Fellow, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4145. Ankita Sisselman, Physician, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Nashville
  4146. Angelina Lancaster, Radiologic Technologist, Methodist Lebonheur Healthcare, Bartlett
  4147. Angela Horton, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  4148. Haley Vincent, Speech-language pathologist, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis, TN
  4149. James N Johnson MD, Physician, Nashville
  4150. Kathleen Zani, Physician, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4151. Jonathan R. Peeden, Pharmacist, Regional One Health, Memphis
  4152. Amanda whiteman Baker, ACNP, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  4153. Anna Compton, Dentist, Memphis
  4154. Emily Gray, Physician Assistant, ROH, Memphis
  4155. Stephen M Johnson, MD, Physician, Midsouth Internal Medicine, Germantown
  4156. Jessica White, Echocardiographer, Methodist Healthcare, Memphis
  4157. Rana Assfoura, Physician, ULPS, Memphis
  4158. Hillary Hunt, MD, Physician, Internal Medicine and Pediatrics, Memphis
  4159. Karen Damico MD, Pediatrician, Memphis Children’s Clinic, Memphis
  4160. Wendy Drew Ellis, Pediatric Radiologist, HCA and Envision Physician Services, Nashville
  4161. Amber C Bray, RN, Crossville
  4162. Lora Irwin, RN, Maryville
  4163. David Piper, Physician, Baptist, Memphis
  4164. Jason Goldberg, Pediatric Cardiologist, Le Bonheur, UTHSC, St. Jude., Memphis
  4165. Amelia Adcock, RN BSN, VUMC, Nashville
  4166. Tonya Ureda, Nurse Practitioner, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4167. Nathan Summers, Infectious Diseases Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  4168. Norma Edwards, MD, Surgeon, Knoxville
  4169. Delia C Carias, Pharmacist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4170. Margaret Laxton, Physician Assistant, VUMC, Nashville, TN
  4171. Ruth Wangondu, physician, Memphis
  4172. Laura Radel, MD, Pediatric Cardiologist, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4173. Elizabeth Betchick, PharmD, Clinical Pharmacist, Methodist Healthcare, Germantown
  4174. Bradley Milam, Nurse practitioner, Critical care University of TN Medical Center, Knoxville
  4175. Weston Keen, Pharmacist, Nashville
  4176. Melissa Woodward, CMA, Portland
  4177. Caitlin Lamb, PICU RN, LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4178. Lisa Raines, RN, BSN, School Nurse, Hardeman County Board of Education, Bolivar
  4179. Jennifer Wheeler, Physician, Nashville
  4180. Lindsey M Goodman, MD, Vanderbilt Ingram Cancer Center, NASHVILLE
  4181. Shayla Williamson, RN, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Germantown
  4182. Dr Edwin Taylor, Physican, Saint Francis Hospital, Memphis
  4183. Amanda Pullen, Medical Social Worker, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4184. Joel F Bradley III, Physician, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  4185. Kyle D. Weaver, M.D., Neurosurgeon, Private practice, Thompsons Station
  4186. Taylor Bagwell, Pediatric emergency medicine physician, LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4187. Parul Rai, Physician, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4188. Kayla Bohanan, Mental health counselor, Nashville
  4189. Brandon Churchill, Physician, UTHSC, Jackson
  4190. John Mccormick, Pharmacist, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4191. Angie Morehead, Nurse practitioner, John A Morehead MD, Nashville
  4192. Diann Albritton, Retired RN, Jackson
  4193. Linda C. Hodgkiss, Physician, Memphis Radiological PC, Memphis
  4194. Meghann Terry, Dietitian, DaVita, Memphis
  4195. Brandon Habkouk, Pulmonary/Critical Care Nurse Practitioner, Mid-South Pulmonary Specialist, Lakeland
  4196. Ruth C Patton, Pediatrician, Pediatric Consultants, Memphis
  4197. JoClaire Merrill, MA, CCC-SLP, Clinical Associate Professor- SLP, University of Memphis, Memphis
  4198. Rebecca Reasons, Registered Dietitian, DaVita, Memphis
  4199. Justin K. Kirkham, Physician, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4200. Heather Ingram, RN, Millington
  4201. Miriam Dillard Stroud, Lead Researcher, Cell and Molecular Biology, r St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4202. Ameeta Lall, Physician, East TN Children’s Hospital, Knoxville
  4203. Heather Mullins, Pharmacist, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4204. Donna Askins, Retired Tullahoma City Schools, Tullahoma
  4205. Beverly Dixon, Retired nurse, Memphis
  4206. Jessica Hall, RN, Baptist Healthcare, Germantown
  4207. Meleah Carlyle, RN, Tennessee Donor Services, Maryville
  4208. Nidal Boulos, PhD, Director Clinical Scientist, Regenxbio, Memphis
  4209. Jennifer Stark, RN, Lash Griuo, Memphis
  4210. Henry S. Jennings III, MD, Physician/Cardiologist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville TN
  4211. Jennifer McHardy, MD, Emergency Medicine, TeamHealth, Knoxville
  4212. Stephen Stancil, Pediatrician, Memphis Children’s Clinic, Bartlett
  4213. Charles Roberts, Cancer Center Director/EVP, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4214. Jasmine Smith, Physician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4215. Allison McLeod, PharmD, Pharmacist, Regional One Health, Memphis
  4216. John a morehead, M.D., OB/GYN Physician, John A. Morehead, M.D., Nashville
  4217. Baum Scott, Radiologist, West Cancer Center, Memphis
  4218. Julia Wood, Physician, Knoxville Psychiatry, Knoxville
  4219. Joel Finley, Resident Physician, UTHSC - Med/Peds, Memphis
  4220. Alexis Stephany-Green, Germantown
  4221. Tabitha Marek, MD, Family Physician, BMG Family Physicians Group, Memphis, TN
  4222. Ivana Thompson, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  4223. Kinjal Shah, MD, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, memphis
  4224. Margaret McKelroy, Nurse, Methodist lebonheur healthcare, Memphis
  4225. Dawn Scott, Pediatrician, Le Bonheur Pediatrics, Memphis
  4226. Melissa Doyle, Nurse Practitioner, Franklin
  4227. Pamela Sere, RN, Baptist Women's Hospital, Memphis
  4228. Teresa S. Wright, MD, Physician, Memphis
  4229. Susan Carr, PharmD, AAHIVP, Pharmacist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4230. Rachael Johengen, Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  4231. Erin Hood MD, Physician, Blount Memorial Hospital, Maryville
  4232. Sheri Holloway, CNA, Home health, Hilham
  4233. Andrea Franks, PharmD, Pharmacist, UTMC / UT College of Pharmacy, Knoxville
  4234. J David McClurkan Jr, Emergency Nurse Practitioner, CRMC, Cookeville
  4235. Kimberly Sharp, RN, Woodland Presbyterian School, Memphis
  4236. Lauren Hasty, RN, Memphis
  4237. Racquel Spencer MD, Family Physician, BMG FPG, Collierville
  4238. Lauren Reeves, Infection Prevention RN, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  4239. Minna Watkins, Social Worker, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4240. Lola McCrarey, Physical Therapist, Amedisys, Memphis
  4241. Kristen Hood, RN, West cancer center, Germantown
  4242. Renee Sly, Franklin
  4243. Katelyn Purvis, Resident Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  4244. Tricia Mamer, RN, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Germantown
  4245. Larry M Faust, Pediatrician, AAP, Clarksville
  4246. Carol Neel, RN, Little Rock
  4247. Jeffrey Whitby, Nurse Practitioner, Christian Family Medicine, Trenton
  4248. Rocio Huet, internist, University Internal Medicine and Integrative Health, Knoxville
  4249. Kirk Nienaber, Physician, Nashville
  4250. Amy Glass, Nurse practitioner, Knoxville
  4251. Susan Myers, Registered Nurse, Collierville
  4252. Drew L Armstrong, Pharmacist, Regional One Health, Memphis
  4253. Margot Henderson, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4254. William A Hester III, Orthopaedic Surgeon, OrthoSouth, Memphis
  4255. Jennifer Kitkowski, Family Nurse Practitioner, Cordova
  4256. Courtney Goudeau, Emergency Nurse Practitioner, Nashville
  4257. Alexis Kutz, PharmD, Knoxville
  4258. Ellis J Neufeld MD, PhD, Clinical Director and EVP, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4259. Christopher Wright MD, Internal Medicine/Pediatrics Resident, Le Bonheur Childrens Hospital, Memphis, TN
  4260. Anand Patel, Physician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4261. Jarvis Walton, Hospitalist, Memphis
  4262. Patrick A. Peery, Pharm D., Pharmacist, Newborn Center ICU, Regional One Health, Memphis
  4263. Heather Thompson, Nurse Practitioner, BMPG, Maryville
  4264. James Rigell, Physician, Knoxville Psychiatry, LLC, Knoxville
  4265. Jennifer L Montague MD, Physician, VUMC, Nashvilke
  4266. Chetan Mukundan, Pediatrician, Heritage Medical Associates, Brentwood
  4267. Robin Taylor, Physician, Memphis,TN
  4268. Allison Kenyon, RN, Gallatin
  4269. Paul Bryant, MD, Physician, Infectious Diseases, The Frist Clinic, Nashville
  4270. Margaret Besler Nagel, MD, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4271. Ann Barron, RN, Methodist LeBonheur, Germantown
  4272. Justin Baker, Pediatrician, Memphis
  4273. Taylor D. Jenkins, M.D., Internal Medicine Hospitalist, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  4274. Maggie Farley, Nurse practitioner, University of Tennessee student health center, Knoxville
  4275. PADMA LYOND, Dentist, Solo practice, Germantown
  4276. Hannah Allen, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, St. Jude. Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4277. Tracey Oliver, Nurse, MEMPHIS
  4278. Alex Chinn, MD, FACP, Hospitalist, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  4279. Laure Hall, RN, Franklin
  4280. Elizabeth John, MD, Internal Medicine, Methodist Le Bonheur, Memphis
  4281. Leah B. Gilliam, MD, Family Physician, Lexington
  4282. Christopher Askins, Pharmacist, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Getmantown
  4283. Dr Kevin James, Geriatrics, Blount Senior Care Partners, Maryville
  4284. Katherine McDonell, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville, TN
  4285. Katrena Q. Floyd, M.D., Internist, Johnson City, TN
  4286. Anita Blatnik, Nurse Practitioner, University of Tennessee, Knoxville
  4287. Ashley King, Residency and Fellowship Coordinator, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  4288. Brittany Williams, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4289. Brijal Patel, Physician, Covenant health, Knoxville
  4290. Kayla Wynja, Nurse, Memphis
  4291. Elizabeth Gallimore, PharmD, Pharmacist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4292. M. Trevor Houseal, Physician Assistant, Methodist Medical Group - Cardiothoracic Surgery, Memphis, TN
  4293. Roy Neeley, Intensivist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  4294. Pam Fleming, Lebonhuer, Memphis
  4295. Venkata C Gourineni, Physician, Covenant Health, Knoxville
  4296. Benjamin Brashear, Physician, Brashear Family Medical, Kaufman, TX
  4297. kristin canavera, Psychologist, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4298. Landon B. Pendergrass, MD, pediatrician, LeBonheur Pediatrics, Memphis
  4299. Caitlin C. Zebley, Pediatric Bone Marrow Transplantation, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4300. Lauren Blair Carter Tait, Physician, Memphis
  4301. Elizabeth Bartholomew, MA, MAT, Medical writer, St. Jude Children's Research Hosputal, Memphis
  4302. Jorden Cunningham, Clinical Research Nurse, St. Jude, Memphis
  4303. Carolyn Jablonowski, Research Lab Manager, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, MEMPHIS
  4304. Joshua Hall, PA-C, TSCVS, Nashville, TN
  4305. Brian Fengler, Emergency Physician, Nashville
  4306. Rena Gass-McPherson, Medical Assistant, Maryville, TN
  4307. Trina Cartwright Peery, Pharmacist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4308. Katherine Knapp, MD, Pediatric Infectious Diseases Physician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4309. Dexter Witte MD, Radiologist, Midsouth Imaging and Therapeutics, Memphis
  4310. Gillian Hunt, Administrative Assistant, University of Tennessee Medical Center, Knoxville
  4311. Amy Gordon Bono, MD, MPH, primary care physician, Nashville
  4312. Jeff Gilbert, Physician, GIA, Knoxville
  4313. Katelyn Felton, ICU RN, Collierville
  4314. Jessi Murray Hill, CRNA, Nashville
  4315. Ashada F. Knight, Physician, The Jackson Clinic PA, Jackson
  4316. Anna Quantrille, Physician, LeBonheur, Memphis
  4317. Whitney Sanders, MD, pediatrician, Memphis Children's Clinic, Memphis
  4318. Janice Nazario-Pope, Physician, Memphis
  4319. Ashley Forjet, RN, Memphis, TN
  4320. Lauren Ikerd, School Nurse, Germantown, TN
  4321. Allison Jones, Dermatologist, Memphis
  4322. Meghan Sullivan, Pediatrician, Memphis Children’s Clinic, Memphis
  4323. Robin Burnette, Nurse Practitioner, Memphis
  4324. Cody Smith, Physician, Erlanger, Chattanooga
  4325. John Purvis, Pediatrician, Regional One Health, Memphis
  4326. Catherine Clinton, Nurse, Baptist, Memphis
  4327. Patrick Yachimski, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  4328. Myrna Holman, CNA, Private Duty caregivers, Livingston
  4329. Ravi Ghanta, Physician, Covenant medical group, Oak Ridge
  4330. William Tidwell, PharmD, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  4331. Dena Boscaccy, Nurse, Collierville
  4332. Jason Cameron, Interventional Radiologist, Abercrombie Radiology, Knoxville
  4333. Amy Adlich, Registered Nurse, Vanderbilt Medical Center, Franklin
  4334. James Parnell, MD, Emergency Physician, Emergency Physicians at Sumner, Gallatin
  4335. Patrick J Murphy, MD, Physician, Nashville
  4336. Jennifer Lum, Pediatrician, Memphis
  4337. Isabella Boscaccy, Receptionist, Memphis
  4338. Daniel Truelove, Pharmacist, University of Tennessee Medical Center, Knoxville
  4339. Bridget Mans, RN, Memphis
  4340. Lauren Oliver, ICU Nurse Practitioner, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  4341. EMILY NEELY, MD, Nashville
  4342. Amy Cooke, Speech Language Pathologist, Nolensville
  4343. Gianna Owens, DNP, FNP-BC, ANP-BC, Nurse Practitioner, Smithville
  4344. Jamie Perry, Ob/Gyn, Women's Care Group, Knoxville
  4345. Kimberly Hooks, Nurse, Baptist, Memphis
  4346. James M Bienvenu MD, Urologist, University of Tennessee Graduate School of Medicine, Knoxville
  4347. Sonali Deo, Physician, Knoxville
  4348. Prayrana Joseph, Physician, Knoxville
  4349. Caroline Young, MD, Resident Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  4350. Josette Kelly, RN, Franklin
  4351. Neil Zacharuk, Clinical Pharmacist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  4352. Sirisha Jasti, Gastroenterologist, Blount Memorial Hospital, Knoxville
  4353. Katherine West, Pharmacist, Knoxville
  4354. Rachel Burana, Registered Dietitian, Fairhaven Treatment Center, Memphis
  4355. Melissa Parkinson, Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  4356. Courtney Powell, ICU RN, Methodist Healthcare, GERMANTOWN
  4357. Derek Kelly, Orthopedic Surgery, LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4358. Danna Bush, Certified Nurse-Midwife, UT Medical Center, Knoxville
  4359. Erin Grimm, Nurse Anesthetist, Nashville TN
  4360. Laura Liebenrood, Collierville
  4361. Amanda McKinney, Clinical Pharmacist, Knoxville
  4362. Nikki Zite, Physician- OB/GYN, University of Tennessee Graduate School of Medicine, Knoxville
  4363. Barrett Conner MD, Physician, Middle Tennessee Pulmonary Associates, Nashville, TN
  4364. Logan Benoist, Physician, Baptist Memorial Memphis, Memphis
  4365. Christian J. Nunez, M.D., Pediatric Hospitalist, Baptist Children's Hospital, Envision Physician Services, Memphis, TN
  4366. Deborah Hunt, Professor, WSCC
  4367. Preet Sandhu, Radiologist, UTHSC, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4368. Dewey Garner, Physician, Radiologist, MidSouth Imaging, Germantown
  4369. Clay Callison, Critical Care Physician, University of Tennessee Medical Center, Knoxville
  4370. Jake Ford, MD, Baptist Memphis, Collierville
  4371. Catherine Lindsay McKnight, Surgeon, University General Surgeons, Knoxville
  4372. Cindy Pohland, Pharmacist, Johnson City
  4373. Judy Stringfellow, Retired, Atoka
  4374. Anne Whitney, Clinical Psychologist, Knoxville
  4375. Kristy Carter, Pediatrician, Pediatric Clinic, Knoxville
  4376. Tim Gillespie, Pediatrician, Memphis Children's Clinic, Memphis
  4377. Wendy Avery, LPN and Grandmother of 6, Canfield
  4378. Carey Campbell, Surgeon, Plastic Surgery Group of Memphis, Memphis
  4379. Amber Mccord, Mom, Collierville
  4380. Samantha Eagle, Pediatric nurse practitioner, Nashville
  4381. Elisha McCoy, Med Peds Hospitalist, UTHSC, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4382. Elizabeth Becker, CRNA, Medical Anesthesia Group, Memphis
  4383. Jacqueline B., Psychologist, Knoxville
  4384. Elizabeth Hall, Pediatric Pharmacist, UTHSC, Memphis
  4385. Damian Chamberlain, Resident Physician, UTHSC, Memphis, TN
  4386. Zoe Belkin MD, Physician, Nashville
  4387. Kimberly Brewer, Medical Secretary, Memphis
  4388. Justin Eagle, Nurse Anesthestist, Nashville
  4389. Nancy B Hart, Pharmacist, The University of Tennessee College of Pharmacy, Franklin
  4390. Carly Meredith, NP, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Germantown
  4391. Will Griffith, Pharmacist, Germantown
  4392. Shaunta Chamberlin, Pharmacist, University of Tennesse, Knoxville
  4393. Jessica Brown, RN, West Cancer Center, Collierville
  4394. Marybeth Lupo, Post doctoral fellow, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4395. Joel Perchik, Physician, Memphis
  4396. Jessica Bodea, Physician, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4397. Saradasri Wellikoff, Physician, Memphis
  4398. Sara Robertson, MD, Pediatrician, Le Bonheur Children's Hospital, Memphis
  4399. Katheryn la grange, LCSW, Pediatric behavioral health provider, Knoxville
  4400. James E Machin, Physician, Radiologist, Mid South Imaging, Memphis
  4401. John S. Leite, Ph.D., Clinical Psychologist, Cordova Psyychological Associates, PLC.
  4402. Noel White, Pharmacist, Lynchburg
  4403. Mary Catherine Schallert, Registered Dietitian, Memphis
  4404. Amit Bhakoo, Physician, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis
  4405. Astrid Velásquez, Diagnostic Medical Sonographer, Lifedoc, Memphis
  4406. Lindsey Gray, Registered Dietitian, Methodist Le Bonheur Healthcare, Germantown, TN
  4407. Logan Hardin DO, Family Medicine, West TN Healthcare, Jackson
  4408. Jessica Hysmith, Physician, Pediatrician, Memphis Children’s Clinic, Germantown
  4409. Andrew S. Astin, D.O., Resident physician, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4410. Kathryn Miller, MD, Allergy and Asthma Center, Brentwood
  4411. Srinidhi Pulusani, Resident Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  4412. Carla Engle, LPC, MBA, eviCore, Fairview
  4413. Amanda Lipsitt, Physician, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4414. Uday Barad, Physician, Baptist Memorial Hospital, COLLIERVILE
  4415. Ty Taubenheim, FNP, Knoxville
  4416. Rebecca Nass, Physician, The jackson clinic, Jackson
  4417. Katie Speer, Pharmacist, Memphis
  4418. Katie Hunt, Mother, Mother of two kids under 12, Germantown TN
  4419. Casey Permenter, LCSW, Collierville
  4420. Mary Gail Hale, Registered nurse, Baptist memorial hospital, Memphis
  4421. Emily Jones, Physician, Memphis
  4422. James R. Downing, M.D., President and CEO, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4423. Tia Aryal, Physician, WMG, Franklin
  4424. Danielle Severns, MD, Resident Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  4425. Mae Wooten, Retired, Bartlett
  4426. Joy Rathheim, Registered Nurse, Memphis
  4427. Latasha Patillo-Jones, Nurse Practitioner, Memphis
  4428. Melissa Barnes, Nurse Practitioner, Stern Cardiovascular Foundation, Memphis
  4429. Robert Optican, President, TN Radiological Society, Mid South Imaging, Germantown
  4430. Kristy Morse, Pediatrician, Memphis
  4431. Stephen Juel, Physician, Baptist Memorial Memphis Hospital, Memphis
  4432. Parker Suit, Physician, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis
  4433. Paul Lewis, PharmD, BCPS (AQ-ID), Infectious Diseases Pharmacist, Ballad Health, Johnson City
  4434. Sarah Tiggelaar, Family Physician, University of TN Health Science Center, Memphis
  4435. Anna Lassiter, MD, Hospitalist Physician, Memphis
  4436. NaTasha Davis, Speech-Language Pathologist, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Marion
  4437. Anna Taubenheim, Psychologist, Knoxville
  4438. Amy Silvers, RN, Vanderbilt University, Nashville
  4439. Shirisha kamidi, Hospitalist, Baptist, Memphis
  4440. Lesley Starnes, MD, Physician, Franklin Dermatology Group, Franklin
  4441. Anna Slagle, Neonatologist, Germantown, TN
  4442. Mahwash Kamal, physician, Germantown
  4443. Bethany Glover, Infection Preventionist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4444. Matthew L Mancini, Physician, university surgeons, Knoxville
  4445. Corbett Hunt, Airline pilot, Germantown, TN
  4446. Victoria Burdeshaw, LCSW, Germantown
  4447. Mindy Longjohn,MD,MPH, MD, LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4448. Kelsey Bertrand, MD, Physician, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4449. Christy Fields, RN, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis Tn
  4450. Leslie Cuevas, Physician, Cuevas Center, Franklin
  4451. Kerry Griggs, RN, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis
  4452. Leslie Hamilton, PharmD, UTHSC and UT Medical Center, Knoxville
  4453. Pam Harris, Physical therapist, Retired Methodist Lebonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  4454. Schorr Behnke, Physician, Methodist Healthcare, St. Jude Childrens Hospital, Memphis
  4455. Laura Becca Daily, Gyn Oncologist, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis
  4456. Ally MacDonnchadh, RN, Memphis
  4457. Ankita Chauhan, MD, Fellow Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  4458. Natasha Goins, Nurse Practitioner, Germantown
  4459. Gia Hoang, PNP-AC, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4460. Stefanie Gregory, Physical Therapist, Home Health, Memphis
  4461. Jordan Phillips, MD, Physician, Pulmonary/Critical Care/Sleep Medicine, Nashville
  4462. R Evan Burton, Doctor, Rocky Hill Family Physicians, Knoxville
  4463. John Engbretson, MD-Family Medicine, St. Francis Medical Partners, Memphis
  4464. Allison King, NP, Mid-South Dermatology, Memphis
  4465. Stephanie Lancaster, EdD, OTR/L, Occupational therapist, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  4466. Scott Sadler, Physician, UT Family Medicine, Jackson
  4467. Jessica Magri Sanders, Nurse, St. Jude Children’s area search Hospital, Memphis
  4468. Rachel Findley, RN, Atoka
  4469. Lisa Clark, Psychologist, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4470. Michelle Wilmer, Nurse, UofM, Millington
  4471. Lisa Zuckerwise, MD, Physician, Maternal-Fetal Medicine, Nashville
  4472. Jami Erin Flick, Occupational Therapist, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  4473. Chasity M. Shelton, PharmD, Pediatric Critical Care Pharmacist, UTHSC and LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4474. David Neely, CRNA, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  4475. Ashley Kolber,RN BSN, ER Nurse, TriStar Hendersonville Medical Center, Hendersonville
  4476. Joyce Hoffman, MD, Pediatrician, All Better Pediatrics, Memphis
  4477. Nathan Mulroy, MD, Pediatrician, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  4478. Elly Riley, DO, Physician, UT Medicine, Jackson
  4479. Dana Dye, RN, Memphis
  4480. Emily Mason, MD, PhD, Pathologist, Nashville
  4481. Andrew McRae, PharmD, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  4482. Casey Montgomery, Coordinator, UTHSC, Memphis
  4483. Amit Lahoti, Pediatric Endocrinologist, Methodist Le Bonheur, Memphis
  4484. Rebecca Nicole Dickinson, Nashville
  4485. Lisa Buckingham, MD, OB/Gyn, UTMCK, Knoxville
  4486. Stephanie Dixon, MD, Physician, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4487. Matthew Cook, Physician (Resident), Memphis
  4488. Rebecca Lavelle, MD, Knoxville
  4489. John Eick, MD, Methodist Le Bonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  4490. Alex Chantara, MD, Dermatologist, Memphis
  4491. Cyrine Haidar, Pharmacist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4492. Elizabeth Pritchard, Speech Pathologist Graduate Student Clinician, University of Memphis, Memphis
  4493. Katherine Pelot, Physician Assistant, The Little Clinic, Antioch
  4494. Maria Rodriguez, Physician, Christ community health services, Memphis
  4495. Sheena M. Weaver, MD, Anesthesiologist and Critical Care Intensivist, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Thompson's Station
  4496. Danielle Harrell, DO, Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  4497. Catherine Killingsworth, Pharmacist, Le Bonheur children’s hospital, Memphis
  4498. Haitham El-haddad, MD, Baptisit memorial hospital, Memphis
  4499. Sherin John, Resident Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  4500. Meghna Singh, Chief Resident Physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  4501. Charolette Jackson, MD, Family Medicine Physician, Memphis
  4502. Becky Hertel, IT, airSlate, Milwaukee
  4503. Mary Renfroe, Registered Dietitian, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis
  4504. Jennifer Dannenberg, MD, Internal Medicine & Pediatrics Physician, Franklin, TN
  4505. Krista Anne York, Pediatrician, LeBonheur, Memphis
  4506. Haley Smith, GME Coordinator, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Bartlett
  4507. Hannah Christiansen, RD, Memphis
  4508. Ruth Tatevossian, MD, PhD, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4509. Caitlyn Duffy, MD, Physician, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4510. Jonathan Berger, Pediatric Radiologist, Midsouth Imaging, Memphis
  4511. Amanda Houseal, Occupational therapist, Methodist Le Bonheur, Memphis
  4512. Trisha Paul, physician, St Jude Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4513. Erica Bone Gates, RN/SRNA, UT, Memphis
  4514. Madeline Niederkorn, PhD, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4515. Lindsey Crowe, Nurse Practitioner, Stern Cardiovascular Foundation, Memphis
  4516. Lauren Woods, Occupational Therapist, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  4517. Elaine Tuomanen MD, MD, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4518. Kimberly Muse, Director, Clinical Quality & Safety, West Cancer Center, Germantown
  4519. Arifa kathawala, Physician, Memphis
  4520. Ryan Schwaigert, Medical Device Sales, Collierville
  4521. Sushma Parekh, Physician, Tri-state Orthpedics, Memphis
  4522. Cassie King, RN, School Nurse, Marion School District (Marion, AR), Memphis, TN
  4523. Dr. Cecelia Theobald, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  4524. Jason Green, Critical Care Physician, University of Tennessee Medical Center, Knoxville
  4525. Melissa Beatty, Registered Nurse, West Cancer Center, Memphis
  4526. Lori Gray, Pharmacist, Knoxville
  4527. Kelly McCastlain, MPH, Scientist, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4528. Michelle Vasireddy, PA-C, Memphis
  4529. Amy Claire Hogan, Speech language pathologist, LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4530. NEERAJA Yeldapati, Physician, Univ of Tennessee, Memphis
  4531. Elizabeth Mertens, MD, LeBonheur Pediatric Residency Graduate, Memphis
  4532. Logan Schmidt, DDS, Dental One Partners, Memphis
  4533. James E Keffer, MD, Pediatrician, Franklin
  4534. Evan Swift, PA-C, Emergency Medicine, Memphis
  4535. Kathy McCracken, Registered Nurse, Oakland
  4536. Zakiya Woods, Pediatrician, Memphis
  4537. Camille Keenan, MD, Physician, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4538. Courtney Smith, RN, RN, Germantown
  4539. Gina DePriest, Millington
  4540. Katie Legare, Pediatrician, Child Psychiatrist, FAAP, Cherokee Health Systems, Knoxville
  4541. Jennifer Boals MD, Radiologist, Methodist/Memphis Radiological PC, Memphis TN
  4542. Emily Yokley, Occupational Therapist, Regional One Health, Memphis, TN
  4543. Lindsey Reap, MSN, RN, NE-BC, Clinical Nurse Manager, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4544. Amy S Thomas, Nurse practitioner, Memphis Lung Physicians Foundation, Memphis
  4545. Ami Naik, Gastroenterology, Lexington Healthcare Corporation, Lexington
  4546. Sumedha, Hospitalist, Baptist memorial hospital, Memphis
  4547. Laura Potts, School psychologist, Arlington Community Schools, Memphis
  4548. Kelly Chappell Bien, CRA-RN, St. Jude, Memphis
  4549. Yoseph Dalia
  4550. Jessica Young, Physician, Nashville
  4551. Amber Jones, Xray tech, Methodist Lebonheur Healthcare, Memphis, TN
  4552. Gina Plass, Social Worker, LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4553. Amy Hodgin, Pharmacist, Murfreesboro
  4554. Shannon Hudson, LMSW, LSSW, Social Worker, Behavior Services of the Mid-South, Memphis
  4555. Adam Vaughn, PA-S, Bethel University Physician Assistant Program, Paris
  4556. James M West, Physician, Medical Anesthesia Group, Memphis
  4557. Shonna Morenings, Nurse practitioner, YHA, Bristol
  4558. Kristen Capito, Physician, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4559. Katherine Zerit, Speech Pathology Graduate Student, University of Memphis, Memphis, TN
  4560. Sydney Burkhart, Speech Pathology Graduate Student, University of Memphis, Memphis
  4561. Garrison Stewart, Registered Nurse, Baptist Memorial Hospital-Memphis, Memphis, TN
  4562. Rachel Witt, Registered Nurse, VUMC, Nashville
  4563. Kris Gaffney, Physician, Nashville
  4564. Christina Everett, Speech Pathologist, Hendersonville Medical Center, Hendersonville
  4565. Elizabeth Swift, Nurse Practitioner, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4566. Jamila Smith-Young, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital/ UTHSC, Memphis
  4567. Bethany Harmon, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4568. Mallary Hodges, MD, Physician, Ascension St Thomas, Nashville
  4569. Webb A Smith, PhD, Clinical Exercise Physiologist, UTHSC/LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis, TN
  4570. Laura Engbretson, MD-Obstetrics and Gynecology, Engbretson Center for Women, Memphis
  4571. Janiah Beazer, SLP Grad Clinician, Memphis
  4572. Elvin T. Burton, PhD, MPH, Psychologist, LE Bonheur Children's Hospital, Memphis
  4573. Brenda Hwang, Speech Pathologist Graduate Student, University of Memphis, Memphis
  4574. Brooke Gross, Pharmacist, Nashville
  4575. Camille Jenkins, Nurse Practitioner, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4576. Katelyn Smelser, Physician, VUMC, Nashville
  4577. Mannu Nayyar, Cardiologist, UTHSC, Memphis
  4578. Hillel Wiener, Physician, BMG, Memphis
  4579. Vaishnavi Pulusani, Rheumatologist, UTHSC, Memphis
  4580. John Moore, Olive branch
  4581. Chelsea Schmidt, Nurse Practitioner, Memphis
  4582. Stephen Bauch, Pediatrician, Memphis Children’s Clinic, Bartlett
  4583. Jeremy Wright, Sales, State Farm, Memphis
  4584. Christy Glazier, RN, Memphis
  4585. Annie Gadiparthi, Child Psychiatrist, CAPA, Memphis
  4586. Kurt T. Patton, MD, Pathologist, West Cancer Center, Germantown
  4587. Amy Harkness, Physician Assistant, West Cancer Center, Germantown, TN
  4588. Ali Suliman, MD, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4589. Felicia yopp, Pediatrics, Memphis children’s clinic, Germantown
  4590. Laura Durfee, Speech-language pathologist
  4591. Mariah Mannion, CRNA, Vanderbilt University Hospital, Nashville
  4592. Meg Canady, LCSW, Germantown Municipal School District, Germantown
  4593. Melissa Darden, RN, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Atoka
  4594. Vidya Bansal, MD, Pediatrician, Dr. Mom Pediatrics and Lactation, Nashville
  4595. Kimberly Baker, Pediatric Prevention & Wellness Education Manager, Church Health, Memphis
  4596. Melanie Smith, Pediatrician, Memphis
  4597. Jo Wilson, Physician, Vanderbilt, Nashville
  4598. Meghan Shipman, Registered Nurse, Baptist Memorial Healthcare, Memphis
  4599. Michael Lacy, M.D., Physician, Memphis Childrens Clinic, PLLC, Memphis
  4600. Christine Smith, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  4601. Diego Hijano, Pediatric Infectious Diseases Physician, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4602. Krista Suojanen, MD, Nashville
  4603. Nour Hasan, physician, ST Jude, Memphis
  4604. Emily Gray, NP, UT Lebonheur Pediatric Specialists, Memphis
  4605. Stephanie Guthrie, Registered Nurse, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4606. Brad Crihfield, Clinical Pharmacist, Baptist Memorial Healthcare, Memphis
  4607. Stephen DePasquale, MD, Chattanooga
  4608. Britney N. Williams, MD, LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4609. Scott Dalrymple, MPAS PA-C, Middle TN Pulmonary Associates, Nashville
  4610. Rachel Wolf, Pediatrician, Nashville
  4611. Kathleen Behnke, Nurse Practitioner, Engbretson Center for Women, Memphis
  4612. Nerma Scharr, Anesthesiologist, Memphis
  4613. Alexandra Borst, Physician, Vanderbilt University Medical Center, Nashville
  4614. Mary Harrell, Child life specialist, Memphis
  4615. Kyle Smith PhD, Scientist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4616. Brittany Schwaigert, Business owner, Collierville
  4617. Ranjit Philip, Physician, Le Bonheur children’s hospital, Memphis
  4618. Amanda Ranson, RN, Baptist Hospital, Memphis
  4619. Rachael M Smith, Speech Language Pathology Graduate Student, The University of Memphis, Memphis
  4620. Katrina Green, ER physician, Nashville
  4621. Neelam Jain, Neuropsychologist, River City Neuropsychology, Memphis
  4622. Amy Harkness, Physician Assistant, West Cancer Center, Germantown, TN
  4623. Kimberly arrowood, lab technician, Bristol
  4624. Sara Mansfield, Surgeon, Le Bonheur Childrens Hospital, Memphis
  4625. Crystal Pourciau, Pediatric Dermatologist, LeBonheur Children’s Hospital / UTHSC, Germantown
  4626. Amy Biedenbach, MPAS, PA-C, PA-surgery, Advanced Surgical Associates,LLC, Memphis
  4627. Jennifer Haynes, Nurse, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis
  4628. Lauren Kelly, RN, Le Bonheur Children's Hospital, Collierville
  4629. Donna Perlin, Pediatric Emergency Physician, Nashville
  4630. Lindsey Holton, Teacher, Germantown
  4631. Stephen Gottschalk, MD, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4632. Drew Turner, General Surgeon, Baptist Medical Group, Memphis
  4633. Sophie Crawford, Bartlett
  4634. Amie Walker, RN, Drummonds
  4635. Sarah Hill, Nurse, Libertas School of Memphis, Memphis
  4636. Carrie Beard, Child Life Supervisor, Church Health, Memphis/Atoka
  4637. Gina Bennett, Memphis
  4638. Brandon Triplett, Physician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4639. Sean Lawrence, It, Resident, Germantown
  4640. Jenna Cannady, Pharmacist, Spring Hill
  4641. Fazal Yahya, Physician/Hospitalist, Baptist Medical Group, Memphis
  4642. Anna Morad, Pediatrician, TNAAP, Nashville
  4643. Amr Qudeimat, Physician, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4644. Paulina Velasquez, Pediatric Oncologist, Memphis TN
  4645. Brittain Robinson, Resident Pediatrician, LeBonheur, UTHSC, Memphis
  4646. Mario Briceno, Pediatric cardiologist, University of Tennessee, Memphis
  4647. Katherine Ellis, Physician Assistant, Memphis
  4648. Brendan Williams, Hospitalist, Baptist Medical Group, Memphis
  4649. Sarah Bowman, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, All Heart Pediatric Cardiology, Chattanooga
  4650. Owais Yahya, Physician, Baptist Medical Group, Memphis
  4651. Ashoka Indukuri, Physician, Baptist medical group, Collierville
  4652. Melanie Watt, Resident physician, UTHSC, Memphis
  4653. Buckley Dempsey, Physician, Methodist hospital, Germantown
  4654. Amanda Kennedy, PNP, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4655. Mrs. Jennifer Shoop, RN, Methodist Hospital, Memphis
  4656. srinivasa jampana, Physician, Baptist medical group, Collierville
  4657. Jessica Miller, Pediatrician, Sumner Regional Medical Center, Hendersonville
  4658. Julia Barton, Pulmonary/Critical Care Medicine, Baptist Medical Group, Memphis
  4659. Pallavi Koppolu, Physician, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis, TN
  4660. Timothy D. Minniear, MD, Pediatrician-Infectious Diseases, UTHSC/Le Bonheur Children's Hospital, Memphis
  4661. Brian Lane MD, Surgeon, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis
  4662. Lillian Ball, Registered Nurse, Memphis
  4663. Twisha oza, Physician, Memphis
  4664. Sandra Arnold, Physician, Le Bonheur Children’s Hosptial, Memphis
  4665. Aditee Satpute, Physician, Baptist, Germantown TN
  4666. Gail Fortner, RN, Pediatric Nurse, Memphis
  4667. Ramia Zakhour, Clinical fellow, St Jude Children’s research hospital, Memphis
  4668. Ashley Lawrence, Physician Assistant, Memphis
  4669. Katie McLean, Pharmacist, Methodist University Hospital, Memphis
  4670. Molly McEwen, Pediatrician, Memphis
  4671. Sarah Taylor, Registered Nurse, Germantown
  4672. Claudia Mabry, Pharmacist, Memphis
  4673. Marie Johnson, Speech-language pathologist, ETSU, Johnson City
  4674. Meredith Reddington, Emergency Medicine Physician, Methodist Medical Center, Knoxville
  4675. Kimberly Plourde, Emergency physician, Sumner Regional medical center, Hendersonville
  4676. Erica Ducking May, Pharmacist, Accredo Health Inc, Memphis
  4677. Kathryn Sumpter, Pediatric Endocrinology, UTHSC/Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4678. Lisa Hermann, MD, Neurologist, Nashville
  4679. Jara Best Jones, MD, Pediatrician, Pediatric Consultants, Cordova
  4680. Adam Hopper, CFO, Methodist North Hospital, Memphis
  4681. Catherine Easterwood, FNP-C, Nurse Practitioner, Threlkeld Infectious Disease, Memphis
  4682. Morgan Grones, Nurse Anesthetist, Magnolia Regional Health Center, Jackson
  4683. melissa palazola, rn, memphis
  4684. Dr. Meredith Duke, Physician-surgeon, Vanderbilt, Franklin
  4685. Jessica Goddard, Child Life Specialist, Monroe Carnell Jr. Children’s Hospital at Vanderbilt, Nashville
  4686. Taylor Aglio, Pediatric Oncology Felliw, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4687. Hannah Collins, RN, Memphis
  4688. Amal Masri, MD, Gynecologic Oncologist, UTHSC/West Cancer Center, Memphis
  4689. Sarah Vaughn, Pharmacist, Memphis
  4690. Hana Hakim, MD, Pediatric Infectious Diseases Physician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4691. Govinda Paudel, Doctor, Le Bonheur Children's Hospital, UTHSC, Memphis
  4692. Emily Hoover, Registered nurse, Baptist Memphis, Memphis, Tn
  4693. Sara Story, Hospitalist Physician, Baptist medical Group, Memphis
  4694. tejal patel, Infectious disease, Memphis
  4695. Bobby Sistani MD, Internal Medicine Hospitalist, Baptist Medical Group at Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis
  4696. Alison Berger, Family Nurse Practitioner, Memphis
  4697. Jessica Zavadil, MD, PhD, Pediatrician, UTHCS, Memphis
  4698. David Shoop, Clinical Pharmacy Specialist, MEMPHIS
  4699. ZoeyPhelps-bergeron, Physician assistant, Memphis
  4700. Keesha Cathey, LPN, West Cancer Center, Germantown
  4701. Layla Jaber, Collierville
  4702. Karen Lakin, MD, Child Abuse Pediatrician, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4703. Grace Nelson, MD, pediatric endocrinology, UTHSC/ULPS, Memphis
  4704. Lauren Steele, Clinical Dietitian, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4705. Cedric Scott, Acute Dialysis BSN RN, Methodist LeBohner Hospitals, Collierville
  4706. Jerry Gilless MD, Internal Medicine Hospitalist, Methodist Lebonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  4707. Julie Jobe, RN, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Germantown, TN
  4708. Danielle Lee, Physician, Memphis
  4709. Jacklyn Boggs, Hospital School Liasion, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Cordova
  4710. Carol Wright, Retired, Memphis
  4711. Nithya Swaminathan, Pediatric Cardiologist, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis, TN
  4712. Jennifer Kramer, MD, Le Bonheur Children’s, Memphis
  4713. Jill Blasingame, Dietetic Technician, Registered, Methodist University Hospital, Memphis
  4714. Dorothy B Sinard MD FAAP, pediatrician, ImmunizeTN and TNAAP, Brentwood
  4715. Anthony Tillman PA-C, Physician Assistant, Knoxville
  4716. Aaron Greear, Physical Therapist, Regional One Health, Memphis
  4717. Scott Weiskopf, Oral Surgeon, Sexton Oral Surgery, Memphis
  4718. Jeff Wright MD, PhD, FCCP, Critical Care, Baptist Memphis, Memphis
  4719. Suzanne Warford, MD, IM Hospitalist/Allergy/Immunology, Baptist Memorial Hospital-Memphis, Memphis
  4720. Cynthia Williams, Business Analyst, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4721. Mike Metcalf, Registered Nurse, Johnson City
  4722. Kari Bjornard, Pediatric Oncologist, St. Jude Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4723. Angela Meyer Corr, Physical Therapist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4724. Ashley Baker, APN, Memphis
  4725. Ruchi Patel, Pediatric Hospitalist, Le Bonheur children’s hospital, Memphis
  4726. Taran Coleman, FNP-C, Christian Family Medicine, Ripley
  4727. Laura emily gannon, Pediatric resident, Uthsc, Memphis
  4728. Gary Beasley, Pediatric Cardiology, UTHSC/ Le Bonheur Children's Hospital, Germantown
  4729. Jennifer Piel, Physician, Knoxville
  4730. Kelly West, Nurse Practitioner, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4731. Supreeya Swarup, Physician, St Francis, Memphis
  4732. Cindy Sands, Pediatrician, MCC, Memphis
  4733. Michelle Kaufman, Psychologist, Memphis
  4734. Katherine Frederick, Mom, Germantown
  4735. Danielle Hassel MD, Physician, Encompass Health Rehabilitation, Collierville
  4736. Laurel Metzler, MD, Pediatric Intensivist, ULPS, Memphis
  4737. Jodie Greear, Dietitian, St. Jude children’s research hospital, Memphis
  4738. Katherine Meche, Pediatric Hospitalist, LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4739. Jaime Watkins, Nurse Practitioner, West Cancer Center, Atoka
  4740. Patricia Thurman, Nurse, Nashville
  4741. Jules Munn, MD, Baptist Medical Group, Memphis
  4742. Christina Wills, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital/ UTHSC Memphis, Memphis
  4743. Veronica Easton, Physician, University of Tennessee, Memphis
  4744. Haley Milligan, FNP, Emergency medical care facilities, Jackson
  4745. Kimberly Russell, Chaplain, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4746. Pam Dotson, RN, West Cancer Center, Memphis
  4747. Kirsten Ness, Physical Therapist, St. Jude, Germantown
  4748. Meredith Novarese, RN, BSN, Nurse, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4749. Cynthia D Cross, MD, Pediatric Hospitalist, Methodist LeBonheur Health Care, Memphis
  4750. Dave Siegel, Physician, Baptist Medical Group, Memphis
  4751. Ina Radtke, Physician, St. Francis Memphis, Memphis
  4752. Jessica Todd, Dentist, Christ Community Health Services, Memphis
  4753. Nehali Patel, Physician, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4754. Melissa Shenep, MD, Pediatric Infectious Diseases Fellow, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4755. Kate Crook, RN, St Jude children’s research hospital, Memphis
  4756. Miguela Caniza, Pediatrician, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4757. jacqueline roos, dietitian, germantown
  4758. Alice Kampas Hester, PA, ETCH, Knoxville
  4759. Molly Stevens, RN, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4760. Nicholas Hysmith, Pediatrician-Infectious Diseases, UTHSC/Le Bonheur, Memphis
  4761. LaShonta Wells, DNP, Va Medical Center, Memphis
  4762. Ayesha Muzammil, MD, Baptist Medical Group, Germantown
  4763. Elisabeth Adderson, Pediatric infectious diseases, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis
  4764. Charlotte Dick, Physician, LeBonheur Pediatrics, Memphis
  4765. Ashley Rosen, RN, Memphis
  4766. Lindsey Krekling, RN, Arlington
  4767. Rushali K. Naik, Physical Therapy, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  4768. Allen Nicole C Alana, MD, Pediatric Hospitalist, UTHSC / Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4769. Hannah Johnston, RN, ConcertAI, Memphis
  4770. Nicole Jalandoni, Physician, Memphis Neurology, Memphis
  4771. Arnel Pallera, MD, West Clinic, Germantown
  4772. Scott Rosen MD, Frontline hospitalist, Baptist Memorial, Memphis
  4773. David Van Alstine, Anesthesiologist, Memphis
  4774. Grace Champlin, Pediatrician, Memphis Children’s Clinic, Memphis
  4775. Sarah H Aldridge, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, St Jude Children's Research Hospital, Memphis, TN
  4776. Jenn Holland, RN, St Jude, Memphis
  4777. Nathan Gray, PA-C, Physician Assistant, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4778. Susan West, RN, west cancer center, collierville
  4779. Allison Silverstein, Pediatrician, University of Tennessee, Memphis
  4780. Katie Fowler, RN, Memphis, TN
  4781. Ashmita Siwakoti, Internal Medicine Hospitalist, Methodist University Hospital, Memphis
  4782. Allison Chewning, Pharmacist, Le Bonheur, Memphis
  4783. David Bittenbinder, General Surgeon, Baptist medical group, Memphis
  4784. Katie Parker, FNP-BC, West Cancer Center, Memphis
  4785. Sarah Besser, NCMA, West Cancer Center, Memphis
  4786. Louis George Gamble III, Hospitalist, Baptist Medical Group, Memphis
  4787. Ellen Wills, Nurse Practitioner, West Cancer Center, Memphis
  4788. Tammara Beard, Nurse Practitioner, Memphis
  4789. Mary McCormick, Family Medicine, Holston Medical Group, Johnson City
  4790. Terri Alford, M.D., M.S., Physician, Memphis
  4791. Sara Swearingen, RN, Bartlett
  4792. Zeena Joseph MD, Physician, Baptist Memorial Group, Memphis
  4793. T. Joseph Watson, Physician, Baptist Medical Group, Memphis
  4794. Elizabeth Gamble, Pediatric Hospitalist, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4795. Brianna Dale, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4796. John Jasper, Hospitalist, Baptist Memorial Hospital, Memphis
  4797. Shanon Rogers, RN, Ruch Clinic, Memphis
  4798. srishti sareen, Hospitalist, Methodist, Memphis
  4799. Charles C. Ingram, MD, Anesthesiologist, Medical Anesthesia Group, Collierville
  4800. Michelle Boals, FNP, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4801. Brooke Williams, Registered Nurse, West Cancer Center, Memphis
  4802. LaPrecious Harrold, MD, Pediatric Hospitalist, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Germantown, TN
  4803. Becky Wiegard, RN, Lebonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4804. Rebecca Gaddis, BSN, RN, St Jude Children Research Hospital, Oakland
  4805. Anthony Merlocco, physician, LeBonheur, Memphis
  4806. Kim Butler, RN, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  4807. Seth Karol, Pediatric Oncologist, Memphis
  4808. Gabriela Maron, Pediatric Infectious Diseases, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4809. Zella Carey, Registered Nurse, Shelby County Schools, Memphis
  4810. Ethan Stranch, M.D., Acute Care Surgery, Baptist memorial hospital, Memphis
  4811. Brandi Crowe Harmon, PA-C, Physician Assistant, West Cancer Center, Brighton
  4812. Brianna Jackson, RN, Methodist University Hospital, Memphis
  4813. Dhyana Naik, Pharmacist, Memphis
  4814. Kimberly Adair, Chattanooga
  4815. Janice Pazar, PhD, Psychologist, West Cancer Center, Memphis
  4816. Jamie Russell-bell, Nurse, Memphis
  4817. Catherine Munn, MD, Baptist medical group internal medicine, Memphis
  4818. Morgan Smith, Registered Nurse, West Cancer Center, Germantown, TN
  4819. Michael Bishop, Pediatric oncologist, St. Jude Children's Research Hospital, Germantown
  4820. Rebecca Holliday, TN, West Cancer Center, Memphis
  4821. Ari Vanderwalde, Oncologist, Wear Cancer Center, Memphis
  4822. Cheri Ogwo,MD, Endocrinologist, Collierville
  4823. Liesl Bullen ACNP, Hospitalist NP, Methodist Lebonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  4824. Lillian Rinker, Physician, West Cancer Center, Memphis
  4825. Rachel Kemp, Registered Nurse, Regional One Health, Arlington
  4826. Lisa Siino, DO, Physician, Knoxville
  4827. Elizabeth Hawkins, Chaplain, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4828. Nicole Stranch, Diagnostic Radiologist, Memphis Radiological, P.C., Memphis
  4829. Griffin S. Collins, Pediatrician, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  4830. Pheraby Witham, RN, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4831. Clare Martinez MD, Physician, Radiology Alliance, Nashville
  4832. Rachel M. Hildebrand, Nurse, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis, TN
  4833. Mark Dentz, Anesthesiologist, Franklin
  4834. Arun Rao, Oncologist, West Cancer Center, Germantown
  4835. Christina Wills, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, St. Jude/University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  4836. Kathryn Wright, FNP, West Cancer Center, Memphis
  4837. Angela Hamilton, Nurse Practitioner, West Cancer Center, Germantown
  4838. Katie Wright, FNP, West Cancer Center, Memphis
  4839. Christin Gray, Nurse Practitioner, The Woman’s Clinic, Jackson
  4840. Mary Kline Barnes, Pediatrician, Nashville
  4841. Zachary Abramson, Physician, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4842. Courtney Susser, FNP-C, Nurse Practitioner, West Cancer Center, Germantown
  4843. Barbara Dentz, pediatrician, TNAAP, Franklin, TN
  4844. Adrian Banks, Hospitalist NP, West Cancer Center, Germantown, TN
  4845. Sara Federico, Pediatric Oncologist, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4846. ANDREA KENNEDY, CRAII, St. Jude children's research hospital, CORDOVA
  4847. Zachary Ortiz, Nurse, Memphis
  4848. Shawn West, Physician, Memphis
  4849. Crystal Hoonhorst-Parson, Family Medicine, Jackson Madison County General Hospital, Jackson
  4850. Rachel Kirmeyer, Pediatric Nurse Practitioner, Monarch Pediatrics, Germantown
  4851. Caitlin Hurley, MD, Pediatric Critical Care, St Jude Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4852. Nia Zalamea, GENERAL SURGEON, UT Regional One Health Physicians, Memphis TN
  4853. Denis A Foretia, Acute Care Surgeon, University of Tennessee Health Science Center, Memphis
  4854. Adam C ElNaggar, Physician, West Cancer Center, Memphis
  4855. Alexis S. West, MD, Anesthesiologist, MAG, Memphis, TN
  4856. Amber Wade, Physician Assistant, West cancer center, Paris
  4857. Cerin Jacob, Pediatric Epilepsy Fellow, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4858. Kelly Sly, FNP-C, The Little Clinic, Lakeland
  4859. Erica Zimmerman, PA-C, HCA, Nashville
  4860. Jeremie Estepp, Pediatric Hematologist/Oncologist, St. Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4861. Vanessa Sepulveda, Physician, Pediatric Consultants, Memphis
  4862. Aimee Talleur, MD, Pediatrics, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4863. Abdullah Abdullah, Anesthesiologist, MAG, Collierville
  4864. Melissa Phillips, MD, Surgeon / physician, UT Knoxville Dept Of Surgery, Knoxville
  4865. Mary Killian, MD, Memphis
  4866. Beth Baker, ACNP, Methodist Healthcare
  4867. Kathy Boyuka, RN, Nolensville
  4868. Noel K Frizzell MD, Pediatrician, LeBonheur Pediatrics, Memphis
  4869. Michael Kleinman, Physician, University Clinical Health, Memphis
  4870. Holly Beth Smith, RN, Retired, Franklin
  4871. LaTonya Washington, MD, Physician, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  4872. Timothy Head DO, Pediatric Anesthesiologist, Pediatric Anesthesiologists PA, Lebonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4873. Laura Green, MD, Allergist/Immunologist, The Allergy, Asthma and Sinus Center, Knoxville
  4874. James Jones, Anesthesiologist, LeBonheur, Memphis
  4875. Evan Harvey, Physician, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4876. Lauren C King MD, Physician, Germantown
  4877. Nav Rangi, Physician, Medical Anesthesia Group, Memphis
  4878. Jason N. Johnson, MD MHS, Pediatric Cardiologist, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis, TN
  4879. Amara Elochukwu, Physician, Methodist LeBohneur, Memphis
  4880. Jennifer Lee, Physician, Methodist North Hospital, Memphis
  4881. Jeffrey smith, Pediatrician, LeBonheur Pediatrics, Memphis
  4882. Michael Ulm, MD, MS, Gynecologic Oncologist, West Cancer Center, Memphis, TN
  4883. Jennifer Berger, Pediatrics, Lebonheur Pediatrics, Memphis
  4884. Kathryn O’Connor, RN, St Jude Children’s Research Hospital, Memphis
  4885. Irene E Ulm, MD, MD, Memphis
  4886. David Spann, Anesthesiolgist, Medical Anesthesia Group, Memphis
  4887. Erin Ortiz, Nurse practitioner, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Germantown
  4888. Lauren Speckner, Pediatrician, KPA, Knoxville
  4889. Christen V Fleming, MD, Internist, HouseCall Primary Care, Knoxville
  4890. Rebecca Bittenbinder, MD, Physician, Baptist Memorial Medical Group, Germantown
  4891. Natalie Bishop, MD, Pediatrician, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4892. Erinn Morgan, MD, Knoxville
  4893. shira shiloah, MD, Memphis
  4894. Andrew Wodowski, Orthopaedics, OrthoSouth, Germantown
  4895. Jennifer Hidinger, Pediatrician, Memphis Children’s Clinic, Germantown
  4896. Dena Ibrahim, Physician, Brentwood
  4897. Meredith Edwards, Nurse Practitioner, Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Arlington
  4898. Terri Hall, ACNP, Nurse Practitioner, Methodist Heathcare, Memphis
  4899. Andrew Nearn, MD, General Pediatrics, Christ Community Health Services, Memphis
  4900. Jeffrey Craig Winer, Physician, Le Bonheur Children's Hospital/UTHSC, Germantown
  4901. Aimee Christian, Pediatrician, Le Bonheur Pediatrics, Memphis
  4902. Austin Dalgo, Physician, Le Bonheur, Memphis
  4903. Shelly Thannum, MD, Anesthesiologist, Medical Anesthesia Group, Memphis
  4904. Nora Daht, Allergy immunologist, Daher asthma and allergy clinic, Germantown
  4905. Jason Yaun, Pediatrician, UTHSC/Le Bonheur Children's Hospital, Memphis
  4906. Elizabeth Gilless, Physician (MD), Methodist LeBonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  4907. Christina Tran, Physician, CCHS, Memphis
  4908. Dana Giel, MD, Pediatric Urology, Le Bonheur Children’s Hopsital, Memphis
  4909. Rachel Calhoun, MD, Pediatrician, LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis, TN
  4910. Heather Smith, Family Nurse Practitioner, Germantown
  4911. Cara Morin, Pediatric radiologist, Memphis
  4912. Amanda Linz, MD, Physician, Le Bonheur Childrens Hospital, Memphis
  4913. Ben Bowman, Physician, Sound Physicians and MLH Healthcare, Germantown
  4914. Caitlin Kutz, Pediatric Resident Physician, UTHSC, Memphis, TN
  4915. Shelley Ost, MD, Internal Medicine/Pediatrics physician, Baptist Medical Group/UTHSC/Le Bonheur/St. Jude, Memphis
  4916. Marissa Gray, RN, UTHSC, Memphis
  4917. Jenna M. Hester, MD, Anesthesiologist, American Anesthesiology of Tennessee, Memphis
  4918. Katie Barger, MD, Pediatrician, Christ Community Health Services, Memphis, TN
  4919. Amy E Mauritson, Physician, Methodist Germantown Hospitalist Group, Memphis
  4920. Karen Andrews, Hospitalist, Methodist healthcare, Memphis
  4921. Lauren Fulmer, Physician, Methodist Germantown Hospitalist, Germantown
  4922. Michele Faircloth MD, Physician, Methodist Germantown Hospitalist Group, Cordova
  4923. Kimberly Jones, FNP, Nurse practitioner, Collierville
  4924. Holly Spraker-Perlman, MD, Oncology & Palliative Med, St. Jude Childrens Research Hospital, Germantown
  4925. Jennifer Patel,MD, Allergy Immunogy Physician, Chattanooga Allergy Clinic, Chattanooga
  4926. Emily Coursey, MD, Anesthesiologist, Medical Anesthesia Group, Germantown
  4927. Tim Jancelewicz, Pediatric Surgeon, Le Bonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4928. Jackie Majors, Vascular Surgeon, Vascular and Vein Institute, Memphis
  4929. Sonal Mehr MD, Physician, Oakstreet Health, Germantown
  4930. Leigh Daigle, Internist and Bariatrician, Methodist memorial group, Germantown
  4931. Kelinda Ramsay, Physician, Methodist Lebonheur Healthcare, Germantown
  4932. Sara Green, MD, Physician, Lebonheur, Memphis
  4933. Ashley Wright, Physician, UT/UCH, Memphis
  4934. Meghan Burkley,MD, Pediatric Anesthesiologist, LeBonheur Children’s Hospital, Memphis
  4935. Erin Watson, MD, Emergency Medicine Physician, Collierville
  4936. Rebecca Epperly, MD, pediatrics, Memphis, TN
  4937. Caley Spotts, MD, MBA, FHM, Physician, Methodist Lebonheur Healthcare, Memphis
  4938. Erica Kaye, MD, MPH, Pediatrician, Memphis, TN
Create an open letter
and co-sign it