13 July 2021

We say NO to the "New Normal" for children

This letter is to School boards, Trustees, Principals, Public Health Officials, MPs, MPPs, MLAs, Ministries and Ministers of Health, Ministries and Ministers of Education, Premiers and Prime Minister.

We are a strong group of parents, grandparents, concerned citizens and professionals who are committed to advocating for the children of Canada against the "New Normal" continuing to be imposed.

Over the last 18 months, children have been made to carry the weight of the world and have been forced to endure completely unnecessary restrictions and abuse. Collectively, we say NO to masking, distancing, poisonous chemical sanitizer, isolation, testing, constant coercion and violation of bodily autonomy, and unproven injections. We say NO to ignoring our children's suffering, to putting their needs to the side and their lives in harms way all in the name of "health and safety" and "the greater good." Our children are the most vulnerable members of society and the most valuable. We will not let their voices go unheard, we will no longer comply.

Please see the following main points:

  1. NO TO LOCKDOWNS

The most staggering statistics that have come out of the past year have been the levels of childhood suicides (now the number 1 cause of death for children), depression, anxiety, eating disorders, overdoses, and abuse. These harms have been directly caused by the isolation of lockdowns and the closing of important resources. According to SickKids Hospital, more than half of children aged 8-12 reported clinically significant depressive symptoms during the 2nd wave of the pandemic. That number jumped to 70% among adolescents. There have also been an unprecedented rise in hospital admissions for eating disorders and Type 2 diabetes. These figures alone should be enough to stop the harmful measures.

It has been well documented and proven globally that children are statistically at 0% risk of dying from Covid-19. Data from across the world, including Canada, shows that not only are children not seriously affected by this virus, they also do not spread it. In fact, children are at far more risk of serious outcomes from seasonal influenza than from Covid. Despite these facts, children have been forced to accept harmful rules and restrictions under the guise of public safety. These mandates have and continue to affect them socially, emotionally and physically. What we know is that there is no justifiable reason to take away youth sports or to isolate them away from their family and friends or to close down parks and playgrounds or to deny access to schools and co-op placements and force them in front of a screen. What we know is that the above causes a great deal of unnecessary distress to children and youth. We as a collective group will not accept any further locking down of these essential parts of life and liberty that each and every citizen in Canada was born with the innate right to.

2. NO TO MASKING AND DISTANCING
The daily messaging regarding masking and distancing can be seen everywhere you turn. The propaganda in stores, on TV, on the radio, on social media and within the classroom has had a clear message to our children. The message is to fear the air they breathe and the people and objects around them. They have been told by peers, adults and teaching staff that they now have the power to kill their loved ones just by breathing air and having physical contact, or that the mask is the only way to keep themselves and others safe despite any discomfort they feel or any exemptions they may have. The damage and trauma done with this messaging can be irreversible! Masking is particularly harmful for our youngest children as they develop and learn. Children need to be able to see facial expressions and interact through play and touch in order to form healthy social connections, learn to read and speak, and feel secure in their world. Not only is masking unhealthy psychologically, it is physically hazardous. A fully peer-reviewed study published in The Journal of American Medicine (https://jamanetwork.com/journals/jamapediatrics/fullarticle/2781743) showed that after just 3 minutes of mask wearing, children were found to be inhaling over 6 to 10 times the exposure limit of carbon dioxide. This is TOXIC! With this type of exposure, children have been experiencing several symptoms of toxicity including: headaches, difficulty breathing, fatigue, loss of concentration and more. A German study of over 25,000 children also confirms these types of adverse events due to masking.

In April 2021, Health Canada set the indoor exposure limit for CO2 at 1,000 ppm. With the knowledge that children are breathing in toxic levels of CO2 for upwards of 8 hours per day, indoors and outdoors and during phys-ed; we can no longer allow this to occur!
In addition to the toxic air, the masks themselves, after long-term wear in this type of setting have been shown to become a breeding ground for harmful bacteria and pathogens. The warm, wet environment within the mask creates an unsafe level of risk to the wearer as he/she is continuously exposed to this as well as causes the break down of mask material which can be inhaled. Even with a change of mask, children are not mature enough nor should they be required to worry about keeping themselves and a mask sterile. These are unrealistic and dangerous expectations that are leading to serious harm.

3. NO TO DANGEROUS INJECTIONS
The new Covid-19 injections are only Authorized for Emergency Use. They are not Approved by FDA or Health Canada. There is no long term safety data at all for any age group. With the recent roll-out for children as young as 12 and the impending roll-out for children under the age of 12, we refuse to be coerced, bribed or forced to take part in these experimental injections in order to gain access to education, activities, extra curriculars and social contact. If you are told you have to take some drug in order to regain your freedoms, then you are NOT free!

As documented by Pfizer, Moderna, Astrazeneca and J&J, the experimental phase is not complete until 2023. As per the Nuremberg Code, our families have the right to refuse to participate in such an experiment. INFORMED CONSENT is non negotiable.
These injections have not been proven safe, in fact they have show an extremely high rate of adverse reactions and deaths as seen in Government adverse event data collection systems in several countries. There have been more reported deaths and reactions caused by these injections in the last several months than for all vaccines in the last 3 decades combined!

Reports of Myocarditis, Pericarditis (especially among boys), menstrual cycle disruptions, fertility concerns, blood clots, neurological conditions and death INCLUDING child deaths are coming out all over the world. According to the CDC's own data, children aged 0-17 are at 11.3 times greater risk of injury due to Covid-19 injection in comparison to any benefit that may come from taking the shot. Schools and governments that willingly participate in medical coercion will be held liable.

Families that choose to not inject their children will not allow their child to be treated any differently via segregation, masking, plexiglass or other, in any setting. Children are not to be excluded or have their private medical information divulged. Medical Privacy Laws state that consent must not be required as a condition of service. The Health Care Consent Act Section 11 outlines consent must be voluntary and informed.


To summarize our message: Our children have the right to an education free from fear and stress and free from restrictions and suppression. Our children have the right to have their voices heard and their needs put before our own as adults. Our children have the right to a full life with normal experiences and new milestones that will shape them into healthy, happy and confident adults. The path that we are currently on is going to have serious impacts that reach far into the future. We need to end these harmful measures today as that would be following true science and true evidence that we have had over a year to look back on. It is our duty as adults to do what is right for our children. It is OUR duty to protect them from harm, not the other way around.

Update 16 July 2021

Continued censorship

The Journal of American Medicine has been forced to print a retraction on the mask study quoted in our letter. This truly solidifies the continued censorship and unwillingness to accept any counter debate on science. The underpinning of valid science is to hear the debate on both sides, not censor it or cancel it.

Our children's experiences show what the truth is. That cannot be censored.

Update 16 July 2021

Signatures

Thank you for the continued support of this open letter! We currently have over 1000 signatories! However, please ensure that your signature has been verified. There should be a confirmation email after signing, check your spam folder. If you have not received a confirmation email, please resubmit signature.

Once we are at 1000 verified signatures, the letter can be sent to anyone in a position of power implementing these restrictions and mandates. ➡️Sign, share, send! ⬅️

Thank you again for being an incredible group of advocates for Children and youth.

2,296
signatures
1,272 verified
  1. Lisa Melo, Toronto
  2. Jennifer Johnston, Entrepreneur, Toronto
  3. Tara, Entrepreneur, Toronto
  4. Giacomina Mercurio, Toronto
  5. Todd Lee, Vancouver
  6. Tyler fritsen, Construction, Freedomfighters, Penticton
  7. Marta Matkowska, dental assistant, Mississauga
  8. Julie O'Toole, Etobicoke
  9. Krystal Acker, Kentville, NS
  10. Vanesa P, Dental Hygienist, Oakville
  11. Mravenda
  12. Carmen Ravenda
  13. Melissa Ravenda, Caledon
  14. Cristina U, Teacher, Newmarket
  15. Michelle Montanari, Pharmaceutical assistant, Nobleton
  16. Lisa Mannella, Vaughan
  17. Wojtek Komisarski, Millwright, Surrey
  18. Melanie Fincaryk, Grande Prairie
  19. Sheri Thomson, Windsor
  20. Claudia Ragona, Realtor, Vaughan
  21. Wioletta Tkacz, Mississauga
  22. Robert Grossi, St. Thomas
  23. Catherine Olenicz, MISSISSAUGA
  24. Helena and Pawel Horbal, Retired, Windsor
  25. Anna Hankowski, Graphic Designer, Mississuga
  26. J. Natarelli, Woodbridge
  27. Kerri-ann Senecal, business owner, Lafleche
  28. Chiara Todarello, Woodbridge
  29. Helena Horbal, Retired, Windsor ON
  30. Ewa Mishtii, Bookkeeping, ewamishtii@gmail.com, Mississauga
  31. Maryana Kushchak, Self employed, Mississauga
  32. Elizabeth Zamajski, Dietitian, Milton
  33. Joanna Szczurko, Registered Dietitian, Mississauga
  34. Anna Kowalczyk, Sales, Nutrafarms, Innisfil
  35. JOE MARCELLINO, King
  36. Katarzyna Hulicki, Accounting and Admin, Katarzyna Hulicki, Mississauga
  37. Katarzyna Hulicki, Accounting and Admin, Kasia Hulicki, Mississauga
  38. Ausilia Spano, Grandmother, Woodbridge
  39. Danuta Benewiat, Ece, Mississauga
  40. Christina Barile, Maple
  41. Niki Makropoulos, Administrator, Ryerson University, Woodbridge
  42. Mary Barone, Broker of Record, Royalty Plus Realty, Etobicoke
  43. Griselda Hernandez, Mother and Doula, Toronto
  44. Charissa Cerullo, Realtor, Palgrave
  45. Stella, Police officer, York
  46. Amanda, Teacher, Toronto
  47. Maurine Ason, Toronto
  48. Franco Lalli, Father, For the Children!, King city
  49. Kristen Cass, Payroll Coordinator, Brampton
  50. Angela Rico, Mother, Bradford
  51. Lisa D, Business owner, Innisfil
  52. Jenma Roque Garcia, York
  53. Tasha G, Bradford West Gwillimbury
  54. Ayanda Green, Scarborough
  55. Michelle Lopez, TORONTO
  56. Samantha Mason, Planning Ecologist, Burlington
  57. Jaime Wey, Charter Protector, Alliston
  58. Helen Page, RN ICU
  59. Jolanta Komisarska, Abbotsford
  60. Michelle oliveira, Marketing, Mississauga
  61. KATRYNA PElAJ, Technician, St.Josephs Hospital, London
  62. Joann Sebanc, Renfrew County
  63. Alexandre Prudhomme, Armed guard, Gatineau
  64. Kerry Lamorie, Retired, Ottawa
  65. Gerhardus Steenbeek, VARNA
  66. Jason Allinson, Father, Barrie
  67. Danielle Gendron, Bradford
  68. Chad Camilleri, Stuntman, Utopia
  69. Shannon Leahy, Writer, Toronto
  70. Vanesssa Costa, Mother, NOBLETON
  71. Amanda Kavanagh, Teacher, Prescott
  72. Stephanie Van Leeuwen, Mother, Utopia
  73. Monica Di-Biase, Mississauga
  74. Paula Rodriguez de la Vega, BSc. Ecology and Mother, Penticton, BC.
  75. Christina, DA, MOTHERS, La puente
  76. Alexis Anderson, Torrington
  77. Sandra, Retiree Teacher, Self, Hamilton
  78. Angela Gentry, Full Time Stay at Home Mama, Toronto,Canada
  79. Chris VandenBos, Police Constable, Cambridge
  80. Samantha Correa, Teacher, Oak Park
  81. Philip Williams, Retired Police Officer, Yarker
  82. Sheila Paul, self-employed, Cobble Hill
  83. Sonya K Koch, Teacher, Kitchener
  84. Tomasz depowski, Tile installer, St catharines
  85. chloe scarf, organic hair dresser, seventhheavenbiosalon.com, Surrey
  86. Norma-Jean McCreedy, Retired EA, N/A, Barrie
  87. Seher Atasever, Mom, Home, MILTON
  88. Melissa, Hamilton
  89. James Tallevi, Retired police, Niagara Falls
  90. Jordan L. Multon, Military, Victoria
  91. Joe elliott, Dnd, Ottawa
  92. anonymous
  93. Tina Boyle, Police officer, Hamilton
  94. Gordon Francey, Edmonton
  95. Mike Talbot, Huntsville
  96. Yudi Plonka, Systems & Processes, Privately Owned, Toronto
  97. Chris Kloepfer, Ottawa
  98. Katherine Walker, Beauty Industy, We say No to New Normal for school children, Lombardy
  99. Ashley Glauser, DECE, Barrie
  100. Denis Morin, Consultant /retired Military, Val-des-Monts
  101. Steve Irving, Retired, N/A, London
  102. Mark Tereschuk, Police Officer, Ottawa Police Service, Ottawa
  103. eva stancu, analyst, EE, waterdown
  104. Christine Bohonos, Author, Stoney Creek
  105. Nadia Inayeh, Toronto
  106. Leah Spehar, , Ancaster
  107. Antonella Cap, Oshawa
  108. Ken bertrand, Security, Pembroke
  109. Johnny Voulgaris, Legal Assistant, Toronto
  110. Margaret Pocket, grandparents t, Arnprior
  111. Hannelle Weverink, Hamilton
  112. Dann Zealley, retired, Roberts Creek
  113. Marilyn Beckett, retired, Sooke
  114. Joann Giroux, Bowmanville
  115. Julia Chandler, Stay at home mother of three, Strathroy
  116. DWAYNE E KING, Back Ground Film Extra, AURORA
  117. Josee Filion, Heath, Ingleside
  118. Patty Hagen, Coldwater
  119. Stephanie Purchase, Stay at home mom, Waterford
  120. Mandy, Self employed, The Cleaning Girl, St Catharines
  121. Jonathan Jacob, Electrical Engineer, Vancouver
  122. Mary-Jean Harris, Business Owner, Ottawa
  123. Krystyna Gazo, Office clerical, Education, Orangeville
  124. Nicholas Terentieff, retired, London
  125. Evelyne Lesage, Esthetician, Couples Resort, Whitney
  126. Joy Jolie, Computer Trainer, Brampton
  127. Helen Bellman, Dental hygienist, Nelson
  128. Todd Ward, Mechanical Engineer, N/A, Riverview
  129. Kimberly Taylor, Bookkeeper, Flesherton
  130. Shelley Peterson, Niagara on the Lake
  131. Donna Trovao, Nurse, Etobicoke
  132. Ted Wozny, Retired, Etobicoke
  133. Christina Reichelt, Legal assistant, London
  134. Cathy Baerg, musician, Ottawa
  135. Samantha Kawall, software, Toronto
  136. Valerie P, Former Clinical & Communication Skills Teaching Associate, Windsor
  137. Robina Wilkinson, Nutritionist, Stouffville
  138. Anthony Cons, Law, Undisclosed, Toronto
  139. Ruti Y, Entrepreneur, Toronto
  140. Giovanna Faiola, Administration, Concord
  141. Nicholas Wind, Scarborough
  142. Elisha Duguay, Peterborough
  143. Levana Youdovitch, Cashier, Thornhill
  144. Eloisa Montes de Oca, Teacher, Ottawa
  145. Nélida Rodríguez, Dental Tx. Coordinator, Sterling Dental, Brampton
  146. Christine, Receptionist, Woodbridge
  147. Anna M., Freedom advocate. Logical thinker., Vaughan
  148. Kristina Derkatch, Teacher, Mississauga
  149. Wilson Venancio, Writer, Mississauga
  150. Krista Rutledge, PSW, Williamsford
  151. David Andrighetti, CPA, London
  152. Eris Laws, Acton
  153. Adina Mazomenos, Customer service, Toronto
  154. Rosie Allagas, Mom, Family, Toronto
  155. Natasha Farrace, Mother, Toronto
  156. Cristina Oppedisano, BOLTON
  157. Lucie Laplante, Retired MP constituency assistant, Kapuskasing
  158. Eva Diruscio, Mom, Vaughan
  159. Angie papaspyros, Mother, Maple
  160. Anja Crombeen, Self employed, Sarnia
  161. Lucy Biasini, Mom, Vaughan
  162. Helen P., Mom, Alliston
  163. Soula Papaspyros, Mom, Vaughan
  164. Helen papaspyros, Stay at home mom, Vaughan
  165. Gus Allagas, Vaughan
  166. Soula papaspyros, Vaughan
  167. Carrie Richards, Mom, Niagara
  168. Petra Saghbini, Ottawa
  169. Jennie Ocampo
  170. Rach Hill, SAHM / Teacher, Shannonville
  171. Martina Labricciosa, Teacher, Wellington
  172. Sylvia, Admin, Toronto
  173. Margaret, Retired, Wellington
  174. Sandra Kocukov, teacher, mississauga
  175. Daniela, Health Care Provider, Oshawa
  176. Szofi, Entrepreneur, Kitchener
  177. Sandy Laco, Flight Attendant, Toronto
  178. Courtnee Chambers, PSW, Wingham
  179. Lesley Pearce, Laboratory technologist retired, BRAMPTON
  180. Chelsea, Student, Kitchener
  181. Jessica DiPasquale, Teacher, Brampton
  182. Ryan Burd, Chef, Orangeville
  183. Nicola Peden, Hairdresser, N/a, South Ayrshire
  184. Darlene rempel, Pedorthist/business owner, Foot by Foot, New Dundee
  185. Donna Nafziger, retired RPN, Wellesley
  186. Michelle Gromow, Counsellor, North Vancouver
  187. Lisa Turnbull, Involuntary homeschool teacher, My house, Brampton
  188. Joan Parsons, Newmarket
  189. J Bossence, Art Instructor, New Dundee
  190. Jessica Knight, Administrative Secretary, Sarnia
  191. Whitney Ohlund, Chiropractor, Georgetown
  192. Brandi M, Sarnia
  193. Tammy, Graphic design, Schanzenfeld
  194. Natalie Botica, Burlington
  195. Amber Eveleigh
  196. Victoria Kerr, Cambridge
  197. Amanda, Banker, Kitchener
  198. Adrianna Lafond, Sturgeon Falls
  199. Nikki, Stay at home mom, Oshawa
  200. Andrej Bosnjak, RN, LHSC, LONDON
  201. Lori Taylor, Scaffolder, Edmonton
  202. Christi Casciaro, Holistic Nutritionist, Hamilton
  203. Blain McElrea, self employed, parent, Elliot Lake
  204. Kelly Gibbins, Bookkeeper, Blyth
  205. Kathy, Retired, Grandma, Keswick
  206. Marylene Cacciola, Georgina
  207. Silvana Santos, Mississauga
  208. Vivian Wiggins, Thornton
  209. Carolina Lloyd, Markham
  210. Alex l, Toronto
  211. Sheen Poitevin, Self-Employed, Vineland
  212. Tracie Owen
  213. Wayne Llewellyn, Musician, Penticton
  214. Andrea Carmichael, Mississauga
  215. Kevin cobb, Baden
  216. Kristina Dunn, Play It Back Media Inc., St Catharines
  217. Eugene Clutterbuck, Electrician, Hammond Mfg, Kitchener
  218. Jason Blyth, Electrician, Brampton
  219. Pamela Little, Educational Assistant, Crediton
  220. Cassy Serrano, New Homes Sales, Stouffville
  221. Amanda Weber, Parent, entrepreneur, Waterloo
  222. Scott J Hamilton, Waterloo
  223. Nicole Kortis, Whitby
  224. Hilda McDonald
  225. shaun burchell, n/a, self, red point
  226. Mary Cepo, Oakville
  227. Rachelle Paquette, Service writer, Timmins
  228. Charlyne Greco, Ancaster
  229. Sabrina Spedaliere
  230. Maria Sorgini, Accountant, Nobleton
  231. Amy Glass, Mother/Small Business Owner, Shelburne
  232. Rob Knipf, Financial Advisor, Dorchester
  233. robin antoni, Nobleton
  234. Robert Campanella
  235. Lois Langman, Property Management, Severn, ON
  236. Kim Staley, Stoney Creek
  237. Josie Chaves, Mississauga
  238. Anna Dziak, retired, Waterloo, On.
  239. Roger Gian, Laval
  240. Wendy Harding, Mother, St.george
  241. Dianne Borrow, Retired, Parry Sound
  242. Sarah B
  243. Sylwia Pawluch, Mississauga
  244. Pascaline Phillips, ND, toronto
  245. Vincent Landry, Calgary
  246. Maria Hiebert, Burgessville
  247. Debbie Macintosh, Abbotsford
  248. Monika Rutkowska, Toronto ont
  249. Tom Wojciechowski, Welder owner, Ayr
  250. Ruth Moore, Receptionist, Stratford
  251. ALBIN GASINEC, SURREY
  252. Deborah Bondi - O'Gram, Administration, McDougall , Parry Sound
  253. Marta Guardado, Ayr
  254. Roch Laplante, SW, Kapuskasing, On.
  255. James Vlcko, Retired, Toronto
  256. Racid, Adminstrator, Nb, Amsterdam
  257. Janine Gwendoline Smith, Artist, Peterborough
  258. Christine Beegan, Victoria
  259. Eduart Budini, meat manager, Longos, toronto
  260. Jessica Karniej, RECE, Hamilton
  261. Leah Tassielli, Self employed, Stouffville
  262. Misty Woods, Dental, Wilsonville
  263. Jim Moore, Chiropractor, Stittsville
  264. Julie M, Self employed, Waterloo, ON
  265. Diana, Educator, Vaughan
  266. Donna Karaz, Laser Therapist, Liberty Laser Health, Stratford
  267. Sara Klassen, Homemaker, OTTERVILLE
  268. Amanda Bowoade, Monarch
  269. nick gottinger, retail, Regina
  270. anonymous
  271. Christy Muddle, Self Employed, Stratford
  272. Kendahl Friel, National Key Account Manager, Woodbridge
  273. Pauline De Champlain, Retired, Saguenay
  274. Kathleen Knoop, Retired, Woodstock
  275. Dawn Cormier, Naturopathic Doctor, Naturopathic Health and Wellness Centre, Stratford
  276. Arlette Resendes, Mississauga
  277. Stacey rebryna, Cafeteria supervisor, Ripley ontario
  278. Luara Gonzalez Rendon, Kindergarten assistant, Hamilton
  279. Michael Casey, Construction, Ajax
  280. Caitlin Doyle, real estate, Montreal
  281. anonymous
  282. Francs viola
  283. Brian Mcleod, Belle river Ontario
  284. Massimo Leo, Public Servant
  285. jon kent, Metal mechanic, Norwich
  286. Gölök Z Buday, Comeian/Entertainer, Vancouver
  287. Aj cohen, Construction, Human, Paisley
  288. Gordon Evans, Retired OPP officer, Recently Retired after 45 yrs Emerg / ICU, Lakefield
  289. Mary guenther, Tillsonburg
  290. Denis Landry, Retirement, DRL RENEGADES, Oakville
  291. A.Sabo, SA, Tillsonburg
  292. Brittany Woods, Waterford
  293. Teresa Clarke, Administration office assistant, Upper Grand District School Board, Guelph
  294. Jenni Flanigan, Hamilton
  295. Greg paterson, Truck driver, Regina
  296. Jesse Keith, Occupational Healt and Safety Specialist, Whipperwill Construction Inc, Regina
  297. Bob Myers, Father of 7, grandfather of 16, Wellesley
  298. Cyril Dziak, grandfather of 6, concern grandparents, Waterloo
  299. Linda Lombardi, Vaughan
  300. Melissa McHugh, Teacher, Waterloo
  301. Kim Martin, Childcare Provider, Hanover
  302. Stephanie Smith, PSW, Toronto
  303. Thomas Jewell, Port Elgin
  304. Linda Jardine, Retired, Waterloo
  305. Jeff Christie, Exhibit Installer, Region of Waterloo, Kitchener
  306. Jay Murray, Financial Industry, Waterloo
  307. Greg pym, Holistic nutritionist, Conquerall bank
  308. John mchugh, Kitchener
  309. Samantha Keith
  310. Cyrena Matheson, Office Manager, Georgian House, Vancouver
  311. Doris, Chef
  312. Elizabeth Gonzalez, Project Manager, N/A, Saint George-On
  313. Jenny Hatt, Clinic manager, Port Elgin
  314. Agatha Wiebe, AYLMER
  315. Joe Crisolago, Sales, Vaughan
  316. Gloria cortez, Adm assistant, Mississauga
  317. Thomas Kreutzer, CEO, TK Sunshine, Etobicoke
  318. Ana Raquel Ramírez Castillo, Artist, Toronto
  319. Eva Friesen, Stay at home mom, Langton
  320. Nellie Kroecker, Direct sales, Aloette, Tillsonburg
  321. Pilar Gonzalez, Educator, Teach2Learn, Toronto
  322. Lien, Sole trader, Adelaide
  323. Lois White, Humanitarian, Youth for Human Rights, Toronto
  324. Tany Savia, free lance, Toronto
  325. Corissa Engel, Designer, Burgessville
  326. Taryn McAlpine, Sarnia
  327. Mindy Morrish, Homemaker, Simcoe
  328. Laura Hughes, Nutritionist, Oakville
  329. Dale Moser, Art director, Beakbane Marketing Inc., Downtown Toronto (St. James Town / Cabbagetown)
  330. Halina, retired, Mississauga
  331. Steve Mendoza, Fitness Trainer, Guelph
  332. Beata Staszkiewicz, Mississauga
  333. Keith Graydon
  334. Richard Beausoleil, Labourer, Tillsonburg
  335. Jennifer savia, Licensed paralegal, None, Pickering
  336. Laura Macleod, Norwich
  337. Jeff Christie, Exhibit installer, jeffreyechristie@gmail.com, Cambridge
  338. Marian Sentis-Comas, Toronto
  339. David Savia, Mechanic, North york
  340. Jodie peacock, Naturopathic doctor, Self employed, Oakville
  341. Dianne Strauss, Retired, Considered Grandma, St Clements
  342. Jeff Whitelaw, Cambridge
  343. Connie Primrose, Stay home mom / self employed, TROCHU
  344. Tamara Lesage, Teacher, Fort McMurray
  345. Teresa Temos, Hairstylist, Mississauga
  346. Michael G Ficker, Retired Police Officer, Newmarket
  347. Derek Pigozzo, Supervisor, Cambridge
  348. Carol Tam, Teacher/business owner, Kitchener
  349. Carol Tam, Teacher/business owner, Kitchener
  350. Dave Cabral, Carpenter, DC ALL, Brampton
  351. Laura Madia, Financial advisor, Cibc, Brantford
  352. Danny Cabral, Parent/Signals Designer, Toronto Transit Commission, Erin
  353. assunta, retired, Grimsby
  354. Ewa Hyziak, Milton
  355. Cecilia Larson, ND, Waterloo
  356. Lisa, Medical, Oshaaa
  357. Aga Kaldunski, Georgetown
  358. Edyta Drwiega, Finance, Georgetown
  359. Marion Schuller, RMT, NewTecumseth
  360. Sergio Arcaro, Professor, Oakville
  361. Aga, Georgetown
  362. Liz Rottensten, Kamloops
  363. Lucy Amankwah, Project Manager, Ryerson University, Toronto
  364. Agnes Nowak, Georgetown
  365. Donna Gionet, Restaurant Manager, Sudbury
  366. Linda Lust, Retired tax payer, Georgetown , ON
  367. Cindy Mashinter, Teacher, Milton
  368. Stephanie Reid, Ennismore
  369. Debra Kalverda, Self employed, Bramptpn
  370. Mark Davenport, Project Manager, Georgetown
  371. Serena Ellis, Full time mother/student, N/A, Renfrew
  372. Amanda Leone
  373. Kristine, Parent/Teacher, Sudbury
  374. Kristine, Parent/Teacher, Sudbury
  375. Leena Gouin, Lindsay
  376. Trevor Harris, Edmonton
  377. Cj Douros, Teacher, Bradford
  378. Kelly Matos, London
  379. Jeff Matos, London
  380. Sheryl Braaten, Stoney Creek
  381. Crystal Ediger, Farmer, Mother, Glenboro
  382. Tracey Latremouille, Nepean
  383. Julie Gervais, nutritionist, Ottawa
  384. Sonia Hambleton, teacher, Montreal
  385. Jade Somers, Childcare provider, Out in the sun childcare, Dorchester
  386. Michelle, ECE, Hamilton
  387. Zahra Marani, Lawyer, Marani Law, Toronto
  388. Sue Hussey, Labourer, Cambridge
  389. Matt Whitehouse, Business owner, Hamilton
  390. Ecaterina Scvortova, Sales Manager, Richmond Hill
  391. Wayne Boudreau, Retired, Brookside
  392. Rebecca Schriver, Toronto
  393. Robby Brunet, Stay at home mother, Cornwall
  394. Lucinda Kiessling, St George
  395. Sonya Van beek, Manager, Renfrew
  396. Renee McCubbin, Homemaker, St. Joachim
  397. Stephanie Miller, Teacher, Guelph
  398. Michelle Whitney, Doctor of Chiropractic, Wellington Chiropractic Group, Guelph
  399. Judy Lambers, professional organizer, Organize Clear Declutter, Blyth
  400. Katherine Longtin, Private citizen, Ottawa
  401. Misty Lalonde, Lunenburg
  402. Mildred Van’t Padje, Invermere
  403. Michelle Kitzman, Retired Nurse, Vernon
  404. Tanya Ferguson, Auburn
  405. katie watson, moving company president, moving company, cambridge
  406. Lesley Ehler, St Croix
  407. Srinath Iyer, Consultant, CIBC, Mississauga
  408. Lindsey Battams, Bobcaygeon
  409. Kelli Hill, Self employed, New Lowell
  410. Ashley Oliveira, Cambridge
  411. Amber Mielke, Kitchener
  412. Sandra Jardim
  413. Dmitri Kouxenko, Contractor, Self employed, Richmond Hill
  414. Tabitha Cherewka, P/T supervisor, Brantford
  415. Megan Redmond, Teache, Embrun
  416. Michelle Smith, Rocky View County, AB
  417. Olga Jovkovic, Caledon
  418. Laura Lea Macaulay, School supervisor, Vankleek Hill,
  419. Christopher Chaarani, London
  420. Melissa Hansen, Winnipeg
  421. Mirjana Rousseau, Victoria
  422. Céline Paquette
  423. Brittney Ganhao, Educational Assistant, Innisfil
  424. Kerri Purchon, Angus
  425. anonymous
  426. Chantell virtue, Childcare owner, Grimsby
  427. Nettie Krahn, Delhi
  428. Danielle Vanderwier, Teacher, Montessori, Smithville
  429. Alfia Banu
  430. Dawn Dawson, Retired teacher, Bluewater
  431. Brenda Howat, retired, grandmother, ontario
  432. Nancy Morgan, Retired, Beamsville
  433. John krahn, AYLMER
  434. Francesca figueira, Retired, Toronto
  435. Anna Krahn, Aylmer
  436. Janelle Kennedy, Consultant, Tulugat Consulting Inc., Iqaluit
  437. Thomas Bastarache, Cornwall
  438. Jen, Holistic mediacine, None, Sudbury
  439. Laura, Travel agent, Beamsville
  440. Marlene Graydon, Supply teacher, Burgessville
  441. Peter Harding, First Responder, City of Hamilton, Hamilton
  442. shelly-ann Jelley, homemaker, cambridge
  443. Judith Hoilett, Psychotherapist, Judith Hoilett Counselling & Consulting, Mount Currie, BC
  444. Michelle Ives, Hamilton
  445. Ina Apse, Accountant, Vaughan
  446. Emilia H., Realtor, Hamilton
  447. Filomena Wood, London
  448. Amber Clark, Self employed, Simcoe
  449. Nicole Thompson, Self-employed, Ottawa
  450. Tara Cooper, Entreprenuer and teacher, MCK Academy, Phelpston
  451. Jennifer Timmermans, forest
  452. Courtney Spurdza, CYW, Glencoe
  453. Donna Sykes, Vienna
  454. Tiffany Aitken, Psw, Ottawa
  455. doug mcarthur, cambridge
  456. Jorden Gore, Mother, West Grey
  457. Felicia Leisk, Cleaner, Government, Everett
  458. Colin Nel, Engineering, BnR, London
  459. sheila brown, Springfield
  460. Peter Klassen, Truck Driver, Aylmer
  461. Jessica Davis, Brantford
  462. Mary knipf, Planner Scheduler, Dorchester ontario
  463. Maria Rondinelli-Speller, Teacher, Teacher, London
  464. Trudy Klassen, Aylmer, ON
  465. Brandi Powell, RN, Cambridge
  466. Kristy Jadischke, Kingsville
  467. Margy K, London
  468. jay fassett, Unemployed, Ottawa gatineau freedom group, OTTAWA
  469. Melissa Vader, Accountant, Picton
  470. Allison P, Aylmer
  471. Hollie Wanders, Mom, Elmira
  472. Rebecca Klassen, Office assistant, Walmart, St.thomas
  473. Kelly Swanson, London
  474. Devin, Teacher, Kitchener
  475. Devin Ryckman, Minister, Kitchener
  476. Christine K., Aylmer ON
  477. Julie De Groot, Stratford
  478. Terry Stefiuk, Retired, Estevan
  479. Nadine Jocaitis, Marketing consultant, Innisfil
  480. Lucas Dietrich, Tradesperson, Waterloo
  481. Sarah Earle, Social Services, Independent, Alliston
  482. Janice Sherwood, Retired, Surrey
  483. Elizabeth David, Retired acct, , Calgary, Alberta
  484. Anna Yusipenko, Calgary
  485. Shayleen Griffiths, Campbell river
  486. Kallie Miller, RN, London
  487. Jackie morales, Lash tech, Woodbridge
  488. Ricardo Reid, Contractor, London
  489. Yentle Belisario, Lead Sales, Work Authority, Brampton
  490. Jennifer Leblanc, Saskatoon
  491. Sheila Wadsworth, Teacher, London
  492. Joanne Labreche, Teacher, School Board, London
  493. Kelli collins, Parent, Niagara Falls
  494. Liana Ciniello, Tottenham
  495. Mallory Yaromich, St. Catharines
  496. Marie de Maupeou, Ottawa
  497. Keith Guindon, Angus
  498. Nancy Guindon, Angus
  499. Jacklyn Duffy, Stay at home mom, Coldwater
  500. Jennifer MacEachern, Grimsby
  501. Jeannette Eastin, Teacher, TCDSB, Toronto
  502. Beata kobelak, Mom, Oakvillec
  503. Stacy farsad, Mom, realtor, East Gwillimbury
  504. Maureen Daniels, Thunder Bay,ON
  505. Holly, Hamilton
  506. Anna Blixt, Programmer, Nepean
  507. Tino Desideri, Engineer, Whitby
  508. Megan Mason, Doula, Iqaluit
  509. Kelly Marcotte, ECE, Grimsby
  510. anonymous, Public heakth, Belleville
  511. ewa tomon, Mississauga
  512. Daina Fennell, Physiotherapy Assistant, Brant Community Health Care System, Brantford
  513. Melissa Larizza, Thunder Bay
  514. Suzanne Desjardins, Vaudreuil-Dorion
  515. Anne Pichora, Self employed, Burlington
  516. Raylene Rebryna, Kincardine
  517. Jelena Bakic, Property Manager, N/A, Kitchener
  518. Aida Steenkist, Brantford
  519. Teya Naddelin, Health Practitioner, Ladysmith
  520. Jessalyn Hervieux, EVS, MIDLAND
  521. Jayne Edighoffer, Nurse
  522. Francesca Walkey, legal assistant, Ottawa
  523. Lisa Massaro, Thunder Bay
  524. Melissa Keefner, Jarvis
  525. Lin Zafirides, Retired, Waterford
  526. Alicja Kukielczynska, Inglewood
  527. Sara davis, Kingston
  528. Mike haydar, Retired, Milton
  529. Terri Haydar, Retired, Milton
  530. Marta Kosek, Music teacher, Vineland, ON
  531. Vilika Zafirides, First Responder, City of Hamilton, Hamilton
  532. Kassondra Taylor, Retail, Meaford
  533. Odessa Walker, Mother, Port Dover
  534. Geraldine Power, Retired Teacher, Brantford
  535. Karen Napper, retired, Port Dover
  536. Cheryl Kaaashnikoff, Kelowna
  537. Kathy Derbyshire, Self employed, Melbourne
  538. Fairilee Clermont, retired, Red Deer
  539. Sheena, Educatiom, Ccsd, Calgary
  540. Susan Young, Retired, Russell
  541. Allie Simpson, Simcoe
  542. Brian Ramsden, Retired, Me, Otterburn Park
  543. anonymous
  544. bokyung kim, lecturer, TST, toronto
  545. Breanne De Carolis, Mom, Simcoe
  546. SUZANNE STEENKIST, Landscaping, Self Employed, Hamilton
  547. Colleen Dale, Forest school educator, Simcoe
  548. Mary Fast, Mom, Leamington
  549. Aimee Marples, Keswick
  550. Cy Labre, Supervisor, Vale, Sudbury
  551. Katrina-lyn Drover, Mom, Dunnville
  552. Conan, Carpenter, Edmonton AB
  553. Luigia de Martino, retired, CAMBRIDGE
  554. Jennifer white, Retired, Toronto
  555. Deborah Wolf, Government, Abbotsford
  556. Agnes Cseke, Retired, grandmother, Brantford
  557. Agnes Dombi, Bookkeeper, Brantford
  558. Anna giesbrecht, Housekeeper, Leamington
  559. REBECCA SIEGNER, LONDON
  560. Brenda Head, Store manager, Oshtugon, Sioux Lookout
  561. Devon davidson, Sarnia
  562. Valerie palmer, Retured, Waterloo
  563. Manuela Anamaria, Mother, Burlington
  564. Robert Brooks, Retired, Individuall, Cambridge
  565. Amanda, Brantford
  566. Amber Davidson, Sarnia
  567. Estefania Prieto, Project Manager, Toronto
  568. Denise Nanke, Retired Mother of 4, Markham
  569. Tanya Ireson, Mother and Healthcare professional, Self employed, Brantford
  570. Denise Nanke, Retired, Markham
  571. Michele mason, Mother, Brantford
  572. Danielle Ideias, Mother, Brantford
  573. Robin Dewhurst, Mental health, Owen sound
  574. Tanya Leblanc, Mother, Ottawa
  575. Rachel Funk, Education Assistant, WRDSB, Kitchener
  576. Janay K, Parent, Private, Toronto
  577. Samantha Bouma, Essex
  578. Rahno Simpson, School bus driver, Brantford
  579. Lori Campbell, Parent, Toronto
  580. inge rylaarsdam, farmer, parent, moorefield
  581. Katrina Clarke, Elmira
  582. Jennifer Butterworth, RHN, Ottawa
  583. Samantha Crandall, Teacher, Montessori, Keewatin
  584. Matthew M, Father/electrician, Private
  585. Christa McKellar, Stay at home mom of 5, Corunna
  586. Natalie Y, Richmond hill
  587. Barb Martin, Cashier, Foodbasics, Simcoe
  588. Margaret Hansen, Retired, Blackfalds
  589. Renate Revait, Retired, Windsor
  590. Bob Sprenger, Cambridge
  591. Ann Larivière, Hairstylist, Ottawa
  592. Al F., Municipal employee
  593. samantha cooper-martin, stoney creek
  594. Kristine Hodgins, Teacher/farmer, Ldcsb/tvdsb, Parkhill
  595. Sherry Geramikhosh, Office manager, Newmarket
  596. Alyssa Holstock, Homemaker, Cambridge
  597. Laura Noel, Waterford
  598. Becky Mitchell, Listowel
  599. Tatiana Bouts, Toronto
  600. Bevan Paquin, Retired, Coniston
  601. Deb Hope, Burk’s falls
  602. Kayla, Registered practical nurse, Teeterville
  603. Lee-Ann Garcia, Ottawa
  604. Trisha Hunter, Self employed, Victoria Harbour
  605. Kinga Marszalek, Retired, Stittsville
  606. Kyla shaw, Holistic Nutritionist, Inspired Health and Nutrition, Cambridge
  607. Melissa Betts, RPN, Brantford
  608. Sean Mackenzie, Matheson
  609. Chad Mumby, St Catharines
  610. Peggy Cockell, Teacher/rancher, Fort Assiniboine
  611. Shelley Bierworth, Rece
  612. Estrella, Mom, Toronto
  613. Anonymous father of 3, Father, Cerb, Canada
  614. Donna Fowler, Grandparent of 3, Chatham-Kent
  615. Stephanie Burnette, Admin, Nope., Ottawa
  616. Anne MacGregor, Mother/glass artist, Private
  617. Crystal Lake, Richmond
  618. Robyn, Toronto
  619. Patti Rothwell, Teacher, Private, Stratford
  620. Kevin potter, Retired, Calgary
  621. Hailey Duck, Human resources, Fordwich
  622. Angela Nardella, Innisfil
  623. Pam Lalonde, Retired, Cornwall
  624. Alecia Atyeo, Health care worker, Care partners, Wainfleet
  625. Chantal Ducharme, North Bay
  626. Mr. Kim Dickinson, IT Specialist, Private citizen, McDonalds Corners
  627. Doug Moreside, Private, Cumberland
  628. Doug Estabrooks Estabrooks, RUSSELL
  629. B, A, For, T
  630. Angelina Cleroux, Teacher and developmental psychology researcher, University of Waterloo, Waterloo
  631. Danna Saakan Prieto, Labourer, Toronto
  632. eden wilkins, stratford
  633. Kelly McCulloch, Douglas
  634. Fiona koehler, Grandma, Family, Apsley
  635. Helene Trahan-Smits, gr. grandmother, Ottawa
  636. Michelle Romero, Mom, Waterford
  637. Kristine Carr, Secretary, Sherwood Park
  638. Susan Norton, Hotel, Campbell River
  639. Jenn M, Fergus
  640. Jessica M, Kitchener
  641. JOANNE VANELLI, OAKVILLE
  642. Ken Savoy, Haliburton, ON
  643. Cheryl Irven, retired, Crysler
  644. Karen Bourdeau, Teacher, Ottawa Carleton District School Board, Ottawa
  645. Kim Davidson, Caregiver, Ottawa
  646. Laura Kosch, San carlos
  647. Joseph Edward Weber, Stratford
  648. Lynn Murphy, Telecom team lead, Cache Bay
  649. Sara Castillo, Direct Support Worker, Kitchener
  650. Lynn, Mother, Ontario
  651. Stephanie Walters, Self employed, Cambridge
  652. MaryAnne Brown, Mom, Winchester
  653. Melissa, Teacher, Woodstock
  654. Irene Van Iperen, Dunnville
  655. Lubinka Kozovski, Dentist, Markham
  656. Angela Potter, Calgary
  657. Steve Cooney, Pembroke
  658. Nick DelMedico, Student, Vaughan
  659. Eva wall, Homemaker, Leamington
  660. Laura Constantinescu, Public Servant, Ottawa
  661. Danny Covey, Embrun
  662. Margo Green, Sales/Marketing, Margo Green, Barrie
  663. irena wrona, Waterdown Ontario Canada
  664. Shannon Eskow, Sherwood Park
  665. Julie S, Ottawa
  666. Kay, London
  667. Jessica Turner, DSW, prnsjess01@gmail.com, Ottawa
  668. Karen
  669. Kristen Rayner, Financial Advisor, Barrie
  670. Patrick Phillips, Physician, Englehart, Ontario
  671. Sylvia Bruno, Graphic Designer, Caledon
  672. Brenda Broley, Business Owner, Collingwood
  673. Angela Hopkinson, Logistics, Cambridge
  674. Jackie Adams, Teacher, Port Perry
  675. Judy Neufeld, Office assistant, Merlin
  676. Karine Baldwin, Keeping our kids safe, Ottawa
  677. Angela Grando, Retail, Kelowna
  678. Annie Klassen, Stay at home mom, Ruthven
  679. Emilia Gueorguieva, Mother, Ottawa
  680. Beverley A Wilson, Manitoba
  681. Carolyn Cogan, Natural Health Care Practitioner, Embrun
  682. Emilia Gueorguieva, Mother, Ottawa
  683. Pedro rego, Construction, Caledon
  684. Derrek Weigel, Why?, Ingersoll
  685. Christine, Business, Chalk River
  686. Inga Brandon, Retired, Ottawa
  687. Jennifer Ebel, Greely
  688. Wilma Veldman, self-employed, Wellandport
  689. Gwenda K Adamson, Sicamous
  690. CAROLINE MAHEUX, Retail, Ottawa
  691. Kathie Watters, Self-Employed, Pemberton
  692. Dennis Crawford, Financial Planner, Calgary
  693. Erinn Knoll, RN, Regina
  694. sharon inkster, retired, Edmonton
  695. Karin Sikora, Insurance Broker, Markham
  696. Tamara Williamson, Self-Employed, Steinbach
  697. Brenda Rose, Pinantan lk
  698. Heather, Business owner, Alix
  699. Amira, Ottawa
  700. Magen eekhoudt, Mom, Keeping my family safe from government/health offical corruption, Winnipeg
  701. John Campbell, Retired lawyer, Ottawa
  702. Campbell Deborah, Teacher, Ottawa
  703. Anthony Delmedico, Wheel Trans Operator, Toronto Transit Commission., Toronto
  704. Veruska Ellestad, Self employed, Calgary
  705. Michelle Myszko, Naturopathic Doctor, St. Thomas
  706. Carol McTaggart, Uxbridge
  707. Dominic Griffith, Halifax
  708. Kristine Gravelle-Rystenbil, OHS Advisor, Ottawa
  709. Helen Bantis, Markham
  710. Samantha Cave, Hairstylist/Cannabis Educator, Innisfil
  711. Danielle Mailhot, retired teacher, Ottawa
  712. Loriana Di Natale, North York
  713. Tammy Pottier, Financial controller, Tusket
  714. Susy, Woodbridge
  715. Chris Doner, Teacher, PDSB, Brampton
  716. Chris Prest, Father, Swastika
  717. Norma Smith, PSW, NF
  718. Linda Welch, Retired teacher OT, OCDSB, Orleans
  719. Margaret wall, Office assistant, Wheatley
  720. Kathy Wickens, Chiropractor, Perth
  721. Jarid Chenier, Plumbing, Not sure, Langley
  722. Brian pennings, Chatham Ontario
  723. Sean Clifford, Carpenter, TESC, Sudbury
  724. Jill Darnell, Cavan
  725. Kristina Sanecki, Teacher, Halton Catholic District School, ON
  726. Beverly Friesen, Administrative assistant, Steinbach
  727. Samantha, Edmonton
  728. Jeannie Gouthro, Retired, Toronto
  729. Heather Featherstone, retired Personal Support Worker, Lanark County Ontario
  730. Steven Zoerb, Prince Albert
  731. Sonia, Woodbridge
  732. Marc Evon, Business owner, Brevon Concrete Cutting & Coring Inc., Windsor
  733. Holly Barker, Nanaimo
  734. Ryan talbot, Smelter operator, Glencore, Sudbury
  735. Mike Bettiol, Underground Supervisor, DMC Mining Services, Hanmer
  736. D Belanger, Sudbury
  737. Susan Newman, supply DECE, Nestleton
  738. Neide Terrell, Retired, Kitchener
  739. Jocelyne Romain, Retired, Pembroke
  740. Pietro Puzzuoli, Plumber, Brampton
  741. April Bell, Salmon Arm
  742. Christine Anderson, Vancouver
  743. Don Leis, Oil & Gas, Red Deer County
  744. Jared lavigne, Douglas
  745. Kamila Zboch, Project Manager, Mississauga
  746. Andrew Bol, Manager, Paris
  747. Natalie Sgrignuoli, Administration, Vaughan
  748. Mandy Fudge, Counsellor, Nanaimo
  749. John Maurer, Retired, Independent Culture, London
  750. Jenn, Special Ed. Teacher, Caledon
  751. Erin Vollick
  752. Kortney Crawford, Cleaner, Port McNicoll
  753. Michelle Paquette, Support Worker, Toronto
  754. Michele fabok, Windsor
  755. Lyndell Classon, self-employed, Cranbrook
  756. Amber Sprague, Tottenham
  757. Daphne Houlton, Self employed, King City
  758. John Bruno, Construction, Toronto
  759. Autumn Perris, Sudbury
  760. Carissa, Brantford
  761. Patricia Dow, Kingsville
  762. Annmarie Howard, Oshawa
  763. Karen Taylor, Toronto
  764. Stan Norem, Retired
  765. Karen K Wideman, Port Perry
  766. Brad Packwood, Windsor
  767. Susan Jamieson
  768. Gianni Filoso, Newmarket
  769. Philippe Marleau, Medicine Hat
  770. Carolyn david, Retired, Winnipeg
  771. Erica Patenaude, Medical Sales/ OT, Tillsonburg
  772. Dianne Burns, Retired, Tiny
  773. Faith Woodland, Teacher, Pembroke
  774. Britney, Business owner, In line wealth consulting, Lodgepole
  775. Torren Tate, None, Toronto
  776. Marisa McLaughlin, Registered Dental Hyguenist, Tillsonburg
  777. Jennifer McLaughlin Barr, Registered Nurse, Tillsonburg
  778. S Soura, Swan River
  779. Claudia Rocca, Coordinator University, Sudbury
  780. Anna, Thornhill
  781. Carol Sweeney, Self-employed, Pembroke
  782. Erica Irwin, Teacher, Markham
  783. M. Boule, Self employed, Lorette, Mb
  784. Jan Holub, Brampton
  785. Rebecca Robinson, Registered Dental Hygienist, Bancroft
  786. Joe Paré, Elkford
  787. Cory, Tilbury
  788. trent eugene beckstrom, Self employed, mission
  789. Marisa Grossi, Client services
  790. Liz Bouwmeester, Self-employed, JAE Farms, Rockton
  791. Jeff Brewer, welder, na, Fredericton
  792. Stu Shortly, Burlingon
  793. Barb Lima, London
  794. Victor Turcotte, Mechanic, Morrisburg
  795. Genevieve Kozak, Mississauga
  796. Karen Graf, Salmon Arm
  797. Tanya Moore, Owen Sound
  798. Lori Smith, Teacher, Keswick
  799. Shannon Dravis, Retired Educator, London
  800. kristal miller, Canfield
  801. Kristin Gardiner, Guelph
  802. Sabina Kollman, N, Sarnia
  803. Theresa Gagnon, River Drive Park
  804. Anna, Manitoba
  805. Without prejudice and without recourse Doreen Agostino, Retired, Newmarket
  806. Jim Downes, Restaurant GM, Port Dover
  807. Leanne Clarkson, Lakefield
  808. charlene shorts
  809. Miranda Dayvis, Ottawa
  810. Aleida Spoelstra, DSW, Hamilton
  811. Julie branscombe, Banker, Oakville
  812. Iryna Korolenko, Orangeville
  813. Angela Brockett, Mom, Home, Owen Sound
  814. Bryce Desjarlais, Railway engineer, Kenora
  815. Linda Gray, Teacher, Orangeville
  816. Carol-Anne Parsons, Windsor
  817. Reanne, Teacher, Educators for Human Rights
  818. Frances, Psychotherapist, Self-employed, Toronto
  819. T Lochheaad, Ottawa
  820. Tina Capocelli, Manager, Richmond Hill
  821. John Almas, Technician, Winnipeg
  822. Randy Yaremkiw, School bus driver, Winnipeg
  823. Elizabeth Aris, Forest
  824. Byles Kelly, Piano teacher, Fordwich
  825. Gordon Silver
  826. Darlene Vanstone, Trucker, Trenton
  827. Michelle Legiehn, Stay at home, Thornhill
  828. Peggy Williams, Homemaker, Wasaga Beach
  829. Cécile Allen, Retired, Muskoka
  830. Cécile Lavas, Retired, Muskoka
  831. Shelley Lebert, Calgary
  832. Sheila, unemployed, Toronto
  833. John St John, Restuaranteur, Parksville
  834. Michelle Johnson, Brantford
  835. Jake Carkener, Victoria
  836. Michelle Van Nes, Stratford
  837. Mary Richardson, Ottawa
  838. ANDREW WALKER, Engineer, Nanaimo
  839. Lisa Barreira, Brantford
  840. Lance Bisson, Whitecourt
  841. Marvin Fedrau
  842. Andy Akey, Retired, Whitby
  843. C. Reeves, Yoga teacher, Toronto
  844. Agnes Lobbezoo, teacher, Roelant, Uxbridge
  845. Lisa Holler, Kelowna
  846. Jodi Taylor, homemaker, Melfort
  847. Virgil quick, Retired, Leamington
  848. Dee, Retired teacher/grandmother, Fredericton
  849. Kate Nov, IT, Anmore
  850. Rod Mor
  851. Robert Brown, Construction, London
  852. Angelica Treap, Teacher, Stouffville
  853. Tina Capocelli, Manager, Richmond Hill
  854. Allison Walker, Biology Teacher, Mississauga
  855. Voula McLaughlin, Toronto
  856. Tanya Lee, Mom, Duncan
  857. Pamela Turpin, Lawn
  858. loretta sawchuk, retired grandmother, melfort
  859. Jackie willer, Crossing guard, Brigden, ON
  860. Curtis Legiehn, Manager, Kidder, Thornhill
  861. Dan Auger, Ottawa
  862. Kate Nieuwenhuis, Dundas
  863. Catherine Vitale
  864. Tanya Stephenson, Personal Support Worker, Kelowna
  865. Carol Hahn, Business owner, Wainfleet
  866. Tammy Dillabough, Administration, Bancroft
  867. Emily Brown, Stay at home mom, Carleton Place
  868. Joan Gardner, Retired, Kincardine
  869. Colleen White, Retired, Chilliwack
  870. Brittany Jones, Designer, Port Perry
  871. Julie
  872. Arlene Timmer, Distributor, Nakusp
  873. Jess Kuiken, Coach, Rockwood
  874. Jillian Bond, Kennetcook
  875. Melanie Butts, School bus driver, Guelph
  876. Kylie Davies, Student, Geraldton
  877. Carol Lantx, Windsor Ont
  878. Steve Van Nes, Mechanic/Farmer, Van Nes Maintenance and Repair, Stratford
  879. Deborah Myszko, Grandmother, Port Stanley
  880. Trevor brady, Sales, Sudbury
  881. Mark Honey, Plane Driver, Caledon
  882. Candace Bordessa, Moose Jaw
  883. kim Caverley, Tillsonburg
  884. Tom Caverley, Tillsonburg
  885. Jamie gills, Real estate investor/Sheet metal worker, Sudbury
  886. kim Caverley, Tillsonburg
  887. Kari-Lyn Kosolofski, Mother
  888. Tammy Brun, Ottawa
  889. Joanne Harvey, Tax expert, Sudbury
  890. Derek Smith, Saskatoon
  891. Tracy Larock
  892. Tracy Larock, Mom, Carleton Place
  893. Shane Wolffe, Engineer, Future proof my building consulting Ltd., Whitehorse
  894. Monique Lafreniere, EcE, French school board, Sudbury
  895. Aga Dziewiecki, London
  896. Tanya Brown, Olds, Alberta
  897. Angela Tucci, Business owner, Custom Comfort, Newmarket ontario
  898. Bonnie Gillanders, Blenheim
  899. Melody McDonald, Farmer, Portage La Prairie
  900. Jeremy Wideman, PORT PERRY
  901. Melissa McLaughlin, Dental Hygienist, Business Owner, Parent, Pembroke
  902. Colleen Elizabeth Davidson, retired teacher, Tilbury
  903. Marja Smellink, Iroquois
  904. Andra McQueen, Designer, Burlington
  905. Edmond Dano, Physician
  906. Kyle howell ko
  907. Dragica Durajlija, Teacher & Mother, Hamilton
  908. Caroline Naud, Laval
  909. Greg Gingrich, Construction Foreman, Seguin
  910. Alisa Mclean, Edmonton
  911. Barry Troy, Christian, Human body (Banking) Heavenly Spirit (Eternal), Earth / Toronto
  912. Inge Torchia, Artist, Brampton
  913. Tryphena Hachey, Office Administration, Airdrie
  914. Nienke Havemann, Mom, Toronto
  915. Dixie Lee, Retired, Canadian citizen, Creston BC
  916. Samantha Garr, Homemaker, Dunnville
  917. Candace Mackie, Grandmother, Calgary
  918. Samantha Garr, Homemaker, Dunnville
  919. Shauna Friesen, Mom, Langley
  920. Therese Weiler, Grandmother, Concerned grandmother, Walkerton
  921. Jacqueline Krstic, York
  922. Connie Tremblay, Grandmother, Essex
  923. Joel Landry, Sudbury
  924. Tracey Robson, Listowel
  925. Jason Nissen, Manager, Energy Sector Worker, Owen Sound
  926. Sajda Sieme s, Self employed, Real estate revitalization, Winnipeg
  927. Sharon Mondor, White Lake, Ontario
  928. Rachel Roy, Finance Director, Nanaimo
  929. Jenna K, Ottawa
  930. Chandler Herget, Student, Vancouver
  931. Eric Roy, Technician, Hydro one, North Bay
  932. Megan Marsh, Admin Assistant, Sudbury
  933. Andrea Loken, union leader, Kingston
  934. Maria, Thornhill
  935. Nicole Stahls, CEO of CCBD4Me, Windsor
  936. Lena Blakley
  937. Céline Lascelle, Rpn, Na, Windsor
  938. Renée Mondor, White Lake, Ontario
  939. Brooke, Teacher, Sudbury
  940. Gilles Morin, Retired, Hamilton
  941. Nancy Goertzen, Wheatley
  942. Sheena Morin, Bookkeeper, Hamilton
  943. Mélanie Blais, Speech Language Pathologist, Sudbury
  944. Eric martin, Biomedical Engineering Technologist, Concerned Citizen, North Bay
  945. Lisa Sparling, Education Assistant
  946. TonyPavicic, self employed, Kingsway, TORONTO
  947. Andrew Ducharme, Business service, Hamilton
  948. Judy Elias, Stay at home Mom, Wheatley
  949. Ewa, bindery operator, Aurora
  950. Mary Wiebe, Leamington
  951. Samantha Lang, Mother, Hamilton
  952. Sharilynne Adorjan, Mississauga
  953. Ashley porter, Hanmer ON
  954. Alice Veurink, housewife, Simcoe
  955. Anita Hopkins, Barrie
  956. Terry Stasiuk, Parent, Okotoks
  957. Andrea Ryan, Ottawa
  958. Marta Stawski, Bright
  959. Ashley porter, Hanmer
  960. Shanna, Parent, Sudbury
  961. Shaunacey Peplinski, White Lake
  962. Jenna Eidt, Chiropractor, London, ON
  963. Anyse gauthier, I work, N/A, Sudbury
  964. Chantal wieler, Self employed, Niverville
  965. Nancy Heide, Stay at home Mom, Wheatley
  966. James Lavigne, Retired, Plevna Ontario
  967. Anthony Gervais, Hanmer
  968. Brytne Pellatt-Sauvé, Tam Leader, Sudbury
  969. Joanne gervais, Sudbury
  970. Elena Kuzmich, Parent, Toronto
  971. Melissa Gervais, Hanmer
  972. Cherry Floccari, Bradford
  973. Rachel Mizener, Sarnia
  974. Sam Reid, Petawawa
  975. Laurie Richards, PORT ROBINSON
  976. Veronique Berube-roussy, Sainte-catherine
  977. Lisa Lauzon, Teacher, Sudbury
  978. Joni scott, RN, Oshawa
  979. Cindy Lou, Retired, Pembroke
  980. Angela Palmieri-Zerillo
  981. Pat Moore, Retired, Stratford
  982. James Meaford, You’re a pack of idiots, Social Minded Citizens of the World, Pembroke
  983. Karen Corfield, Niagara
  984. Wanda Joyce Resmer, RR # 2 Eganville
  985. Roxanne Pellow, Hanmer
  986. Ivy delray, Toronto
  987. Mary Larin, Retail, Newmarket
  988. Tyler Rae, Millwright, Nu Tech, Pembroke
  989. Courtney, Pembroke
  990. Joanne Dixon, RMT, Leamington
  991. Julie Brucato, Mom, Barrie
  992. Stephanie Quibell, Self Employed, City Of Kawartha Lakes
  993. Judy Vincent, Retired, Triton
  994. Elaine Guinther, Light Army, pembroke
  995. Bob Basadur, St Catharines
  996. Valerie St-Denis
  997. Josie fierro, Woodbridge
  998. Erin Moskal, Ottawa
  999. Melissa Cronin, Pembroke
  1000. Donna Benedict, Parent, Cornwall
  1001. Jacinthe Marleau, Crystal store owner, Embrun
  1002. Jane sherrard, Retired teacher, Pugwash
  1003. Peter Kozik, CFO, Oakville
  1004. Robert Gagnier, Teacher, Hamilton
  1005. Edyta Harris, BLOOMINGDALE
  1006. Carolyn Butler, CPA, Georgetown
  1007. Natalie Anne, Capreol
  1008. Paige Rose, Business owner, Keswick
  1009. Magdalena Kozik, Graphic Designer, Oakville
  1010. CorA Vandekar, Retired RPN, Sunderland
  1011. Kal Mankal, Healthcare, Ottawa
  1012. Angela
  1013. Karen Chevalier, Sales, Cottam
  1014. Felicia Bakker, Dental Assistant, Mother, Brantford
  1015. Dominique Burgess, Plumber, Hanmer
  1016. Rita Larocque, Pembroke
  1017. Sue, Teacher and Mom, Educators for Human Rights, York Region
  1018. Sandra McPhee, Mother, Niagara Falls Ontario
  1019. Lianne Gills, Teacher, Val Therese
  1020. John Adam, electrician/dad, Burks Falls
  1021. Lidia Di Maria, Managment, Bolton
  1022. Iliana Ivanova, Ottawa
  1023. Anne Legace-Gagnier, Teacher, Education, Hamilton
  1024. Melissa Jantunen, Psw, Killaloe
  1025. Colette
  1026. Karen Carpenter, Pembroke
  1027. BETTY Good, Retired RN, Lakefield
  1028. Jennifer Johnson, Toronto
  1029. Nicole Lavigne, Self employed, Douglas
  1030. Robin Dewhurst, Mental health, Grey Bruce health services, Owen Sound
  1031. Una Zica, Kitchener
  1032. Lana Furry, Brantford
  1033. Kathy Godin, Business owner, Pembroke
  1034. Agnieszka Cicha, Toronto
  1035. Shane leroux, Nfld
  1036. Barbara Fera, Finance, Brantford
  1037. Lori Warwick, health care, Glenburnie
  1038. Lyndey Renyi, Pembroke
  1039. Christine D’Aloisio, Sudbury
  1040. kelly bennett, Reidville
  1041. Justene O’Donnell, Corunna
  1042. Mandy Mc Coshen, Timmins
  1043. Pheobe Adam, Mom, Burks Falls
  1044. Kaitlyn Page, Manager/Trainer, Pembroke
  1045. Joe Di Nenno, Plumber, Self, Aurora
  1046. Leonora Ozturk, Nutritionist, Vaughan
  1047. Karen Mackey, Self employed, Prescott
  1048. Kasia, Sales, Mississauga
  1049. Sarah Hayhurst-Newman, St. Marys
  1050. Christopher Dardick, Sudbury
  1051. Jessica Nelson, Cobden
  1052. Melanie Proulx, Sudbury
  1053. Hubert Ziegler, Prescot
  1054. Rebekah Fabina, Mother, GLENCOE
  1055. Megan Buckboro, Calgary
  1056. Christina Raddatz, Doula, Renfrew County Doulas, Douglas
  1057. Maggie, Admin. Asst., Richmond
  1058. Philip Syperek, Retired, Ember's, OSHAWA
  1059. Pamela Pottie, dental assistant, morris
  1060. Sylvia Herchen, Physiotherapist, Herchen Enterprises, Vernon
  1061. Hikaru Matsuoka, Milton
  1062. Stephen Doupe, Driver, Sanitation, Hinton
  1063. Laura Weir, sales, Beyond Limits Sales and Marketing Ltd, West Kelowna
  1064. Carol Denton, Brandon
  1065. Mike Thomson, Georgetown
  1066. Patricia Loff, Cardston
  1067. Marlene Tripple, Victoria
  1068. Janina Vanden bos, Vanderhoof
  1069. Vicki Johnson, Management Consultant, Aurora
  1070. Anita Ketsa, Sherwood Park
  1071. Laetitia Ekman, Surrey, BC
  1072. Cathy J murphy, Save On Foods, PRINCE GEORGE
  1073. Rene D'Aoust, Self employed, Beaverlodge
  1074. Linda Di Marco, Bolton
  1075. Robin Cripps, Mother, Rivers
  1076. Melanie Poworoznyk, Banquet Service, Concerned Parents of Saskatchewan, Regina
  1077. Pat L Kirkwood, Bus driver, School, Saskatchewan
  1078. Penny Flinders, Retired, All of them, Grande Praiie
  1079. Ramona Invidiato, Retired teacher, Kingsport
  1080. Meghan Styles, Georgina
  1081. Nancy Dupuis, retired, Scarborough ON
  1082. Crystal Cartwright, Shop manager, Abbotsford
  1083. Mandi Ochsner, Drayton Valley
  1084. L. Allen, document review
  1085. carol binda, retired, windsor
  1086. Danielle Cote, Hairstylist, Capreol
  1087. Tanya Apodaca, Sask parents for truth, Regina
  1088. Carole Tokaruk, Retired grandmother, Saskatoon
  1089. Sandra Thomson, Griffith
  1090. Clara Nickel, Stay at home Mom, Niagara Falls
  1091. Miroslaw Parniak, Machinist, Mississauga
  1092. Lomena, Brampton
  1093. Chantyle Playford, Strathroy
  1094. Nadia Pileggi, Maple
  1095. Sofia Antzaras, Windsor
  1096. Léona De Rosa
  1097. Anthony Pacitto, Self employed, Barrie
  1098. Sheri Lockyer, Teacher, London
  1099. Ivanka Z, Georgetown
  1100. Kayla Wise, Nutritionist, Wise Wellness, Pembroke
  1101. Michelle Thompson
  1102. Rose Kelada, St-Lazare
  1103. Annette Russell, Grandma, Fort Fraser
  1104. Albert P Ashamalla, Woodbridge
  1105. Mary A, Woodbridge
  1106. Tracy Allard
  1107. Leeanne Lachance, Mother/Homemaker, St. Thomas
  1108. Melissa Rye, Project coordinator, Sudbury
  1109. Joanne Champ, Housewife, Surrey
  1110. Maria Mera, Retired, Aurora, Ontario
  1111. Cara Vezina, Self employed, Mom, Ottawa
  1112. Marilyn Casselman, Eganville
  1113. Leighan Basadur, St. Catharines
  1114. Luigi lamanna
  1115. Tina Tammaro, Mortgage Broker, Toronto
  1116. Andrew Mayer, Paramedic
  1117. Elizabeth Lesko, Respiratory therapist, Regina
  1118. Zoya Ridlov-Shohat, Maple
  1119. Jason Reddy
  1120. Safiya Bhabha, Toronto
  1121. Anna Maria Tammaro, Registered Massage Therapist, CMTO, RMTAO, Toronto
  1122. Andrea Naidoo, Engineer, Burlington
  1123. Jody Deveau, New Minas
  1124. Michael Tammaro, Engineer, Mississauga
  1125. Kayla Mirhashem, Airdrie
  1126. Sandra Robinson, Mother and RN, Pembroke
  1127. Renee Shaw, Driver, Revelstoke
  1128. Marilyn Paller, Abbotsford
  1129. Angela Martin, Newfoundland
  1130. Les Stroeder, Pilot, Toronto
  1131. Erin Steinman, Homemaker, Milverton
  1132. Julia Cataudella, MD, Toronto
  1133. James Walker, Cornwall
  1134. Liz Jimmie, Grandma, Chilliwack
  1135. Lise Andrée Walker, Social Worker, Cornwall
  1136. Matt, Construction, Sudbury
  1137. Julie Tremblay, Designer, JT&Co, Kapuskasing
  1138. Tim Ingram, Retired Register Nurse, Grandparent, LONDON
  1139. Ladan Paolini, Vaughan
  1140. Michelle Maskell, Educational assistant, NA, Edmonton
  1141. Kandice Belanger, Accountant, Hanmer
  1142. Amanda M, Richmond hill
  1143. Lois Bonik, Barrhead
  1144. Rosie Burno, Self employed, Montréal
  1145. Joanna V, Researcher, Richmond Hill
  1146. Susan Jessup, Pembroke
  1147. Robin flood, Government, Canninton
  1148. Anita Melnyk, Teacher, Bradford
  1149. Tina, Product service, Nil, Woodbridge
  1150. Amanda G, Brantford
  1151. Laura-Lynn Bush, Sudbury
  1152. J Bader, Grandmother, Mississauga
  1153. Rob Puri, Sales, Aurora
  1154. Yolina Petkova, Engineer, Ottawa
  1155. Delia, Vaughan
  1156. Katrina Nafziger, Stay at home mom, Brunner ont
  1157. anonymous
  1158. Marieke Van Den Broek, Springfield
  1159. Mata Franklin, RICHMOND HILL
  1160. Leafy Shaw, Mother, Auntie, Every Child Matters.. Health Matters, Thunder Bay
  1161. Richard Reis, Toronto
  1162. Elisabeth Hoogsteen, Oshawa
  1163. Kev Dawe, Director, Pembroke
  1164. Robert, retired, taxpayer, Caledon
  1165. Teresa Angileri, Vaughan
  1166. Julie Polmateer, Ea, HPEDSB, Stirling
  1167. Nancy Valyear, Retired, Bissett Creek Ontario
  1168. Greg Hill, pilot, Trenton
  1169. Monica DiPardo, Woodbridge
  1170. Andrea Bicho, KLEINBURG
  1171. Martha Eleftheriou, Life coach, King City
  1172. Linda Jay
  1173. Carrie, mom of 4, Vaughn
  1174. Samantha White, General Manager, Retail Small Business, Pembroke
  1175. Lindsay budd, Bus driver, Goderich
  1176. Sandra L Warawa, Headingley
  1177. Ken Vandenberg, Insurance Agent, Brantford
  1178. Stephanie White, Medical Sales, CMT, Burlington
  1179. Helen Bisschop, Retired, Chatham
  1180. Joanna Klaassen, Labourer, Mount Elgin
  1181. Miranda Windsor, Woodstock
  1182. Angela Catenaro McNeill, Vaughan
  1183. Shannon Butler, Guelph
  1184. RubyHoogsteen, Mother, Essex
  1185. Anita Harnden, Sales, Brighton
  1186. Lisa, Ece, Woodbridge
  1187. Elizabeth Rapacchietta, Teacher, Burlington
  1188. Onelia Presutti, Mother, Toronto
  1189. Nicholas greig, Support worker, CLNH, Georgetown
  1190. Anita Harnden, Sales, Brighton
  1191. anonymous
  1192. Jenna Snyder, Labourer, Trenton
  1193. Danny dipardo, Electrician, Woodbridge
  1194. Laura Mammone, Self emplyed, Vaughan
  1195. Marta Szöghy, -1
  1196. Angela Borysenko, Richmond Hill
  1197. Brad Mason
  1198. Karen Copeland, Murillo
  1199. Sheila McDaniel, Brantford
  1200. Audry Snyder, Administration, Trenton
  1201. Paula Neville, Pembroke
  1202. Alisia bushell, Renfrew
  1203. Ceri S, Teacher
  1204. Alison Roesler, General Manager, Renfrew
  1205. Ellie Sparling, 34630
  1206. naomi nasr, human resources specialist, windsor
  1207. Marco Porcelli, Bolton
  1208. Alia, Renfrew
  1209. Brittany MacDonald, New Lowell
  1210. Margaret Janeczko, Hamilton
  1211. Joey Brisebois, Carpenter, UBC, Sudbury
  1212. Glenda McKibbon, Lab tech, Shelburne
  1213. Jessica Lynn, Teacher, Educators For Human Rights, Ontario
  1214. Kevin, Father, Orangeville
  1215. anonymous
  1216. Brittany, Mom, Grandvalley
  1217. Jessica Steeds, Brantford
  1218. Vicki Perivolaris
  1219. Anna lor, Farmer, Grand Valley
  1220. Jessica Lynn, Teacher, Educators for Human Rights, Ontario
  1221. Aleen, Account Manager
  1222. Brian Knight, Painter, Toronto
  1223. Anthony M, Teacher, DPCDSB, Brampton
  1224. Kayleigh Wallace, Pembroke
  1225. Susan Pearce, Pembroke
  1226. Jenna holt, Brantford
  1227. Tom Skretkowski, Toronto
  1228. Patricia Rapacchietta, retired, Burlington
  1229. Tihana Rusic, Medical sales, Oakville
  1230. Joanne, Mom, Caledon
  1231. Stephanie allen, Dental hygienist, Mono
  1232. Rachel Dundas, Finance, St Marys
  1233. Rose Creces, Forest
  1234. Susan Irvine, Retired, Meaford
  1235. Nbader, Parent and educator, Toronto
  1236. BonGiovanni, Entertainer, EFHR, Georgetown
  1237. Erica Regnerus, Brantford
  1238. Claudia Rutter, teacher, Windsor
  1239. Bill KLomps, Farmer, Bayfield ON.
  1240. Frank kargus, Dad, Eganville
  1241. Margaret Turnbull, Unemployed, Belleville
  1242. Stephanie Clinansmith, ECE, Windsor
  1243. Mike Rosen, Pembroke
  1244. Samantha Jan, Foymount
  1245. Carolyn, Teacher, Educators for Human Rights, Toronto
  1246. Austinhammel, Construction worker, Pemroke
  1247. Andrew Feyter, Retired, Fort Macleod
  1248. Alex Dupuis, Pembroke
  1249. Melanie Koomans, Homemaker, Blenheim
  1250. Melvina Cutruzzola, Brampton
  1251. Shellie Overbeek, Teacher, Courtland
  1252. Derek Smith, Security, Bayfield
  1253. Denise Brotton, Barry's Bay
  1254. Danette Liedtke, Grandmother & Children’s Pastor, Pembroke
  1255. Beverly Rickert, Mom, Squamish
  1256. Gerry Rasewych, Retired, Westmeath
  1257. Katelyn Bresseau, Pembroke
  1258. Lynda Mattucci, NORWOOD
  1259. Marissa Secord, Rpn, Non practicing, Owen Sound
  1260. Heather Leonard, Self employed, Pakenham
  1261. Cindy Barras, VAW Case Worker, Pembroke
  1262. Crystal, Statement Specialist, Canada Life, St Thomas
  1263. Dianne Phillips, RN, Whitby
  1264. Allison Nixon, Woodstock
  1265. Mark Childerhose, driver, sales,, Never Old Bikers M.C., Cobden
  1266. Kelly, Teacher, Oakville
  1267. Pam Clark, Calgary
  1268. Laura Molinaro, Admin, Mississauga
  1269. Catherine Courtine, Thunder Bay
  1270. Brent Lapinskie, Carpenter, Pembroke
  1271. Barb Hill, Office administrator, Trenton ON
  1272. Delia, Teacher, EFHR, Whitby
  1273. Steve Christofi, Plumber, Toronto
  1274. Danielle Woodcroft, Richmond hill
  1275. Tina F., Mother, Woodbridge
  1276. Jessi ca, Daycare, Arnprior
  1277. Suzie Kargus, Eganville
  1278. Amanda Pennell, Educator, Ottawa
  1279. Juliana Taunton, disability, Bayfield
  1280. Nadia Alonzi, Program Manager, Ontario Public Service, Richmond Hill
  1281. Ashley Bueckert
  1282. matt Alexander, Woodworker, Pembroke
  1283. Lisa Ellen Mathieu, Practical nurse/artist, Pembroke
  1284. Gina Coon, Mississauga
  1285. Tim Peplinskie, Teacher, RCCDSB, Pembroke
  1286. Renee Baylis, Labourer, Maidstone
  1287. Oscar González, Technitian, Etobicoke
  1288. Margaret Rahn, Para transit driver, Pembroke
  1289. Lesley Peplinskie, Teacher, Pembroke
  1290. anonymous
  1291. Brittany McNally
  1292. Patricia Conde, Accountant, Toronto
  1293. Evan foss
  1294. Kymmie Edwards, Health Coach, Vernon
  1295. Anna Maria Cecchetto, Vaughan
  1296. Kayla margach, Employed, Roseneath
  1297. Melissa Clark, Salon Owner, Hairology, Barrie
  1298. Tammy Prince, Barrys bay
  1299. Brett Barriage, Regional Employee, Region of Durham., Bowmanville
  1300. Hope Wright, Mom, St Catharines
  1301. Benjamin tessier, Ottawa
  1302. Amanda Wright, Psw, Private, St Catharines
  1303. Jen B, York Region
  1304. Paul Claridge, Lindsay
  1305. Marie R, teacher & mother, EFHR
  1306. Connie Arruda, REALTOR, Orangeville
  1307. Elaine Blais, Retired, Hawkesbury,Ontario
  1308. Madeleine Baril, Retured, Winnipeg
  1309. Joan Van Huigenbos, Retired, Dorchester Ontario
  1310. Michelle Stuck, Dundas
  1311. Shaun Wright, Director, Aylmer
  1312. Olga Palmeri, Barrie
  1313. Verna, Self employed, Sturgis
  1314. Shana, Healthcare, Barrie
  1315. Neysi Sanchez, Office worker, Whitby
  1316. maria Dyck, Aylmer
  1317. Arnold Janz, Winnipeg
  1318. Michelle Hamer, Self Employed, Collingwood
  1319. Marcie Kluke, Arnprior, ON
  1320. Carol Hodge, Gramma, Red Deer, AB
  1321. Darryl McClain, Russell
  1322. Karriefoesenek, Apartment #301
  1323. Krystle Carnegie, Mom, Ottawa
  1324. Vanessa vallée, Realtor, ExP Realty, Ottawa
  1325. Sherry Caserta, CS Manager, Woodbridge
  1326. Ashley Leonard, Concerned Parent, Nova Scotia
  1327. Jillian Anderson, Small business owner, Barrie
  1328. Josie, Teacher, Educators For Human Rights
  1329. Cassandra Lacey, Accountant, Working mom of 1, Edmonton
  1330. Jolene Pilat, Petawawa
  1331. Maryna Kalnoochenko, IT, Toronto
  1332. Brittany Champ, Cda, SURREY
  1333. Anna O'Malley, waterloo
  1334. Penelope Trottier, White Wolf Canmpgrounds, GERALDTON
  1335. Maria Zazzarino, Mental Health Counsellor, Woodbridge
  1336. Maryann Gebauer, Vancouver
  1337. E. Patricia Leblanc, Ridgeville, Ontario
  1338. Breda Winger, Bookkeepwr, Hagersvile
  1339. Delano Flowers, Heavy Duty Equipment mechanic, Happy Valley-Goose Bay
  1340. LeeAnn McCann, Eganville
  1341. Vita Pantaleo, Toronto
  1342. John Wagner, Mechanic, Wrenchers auto repair, Pembroke
  1343. Brooklin-Shevon DeMelo, WestCoast Hydroponic Garden Shop Co, Kamloops
  1344. Greg Wood, Grandpa, Peterborough
  1345. Rachel Fontaine, Québec
  1346. Jacob Tuchendler, Ottawa
  1347. Jenni Burgoyne, Pembroke
  1348. Gloria Gottfried, Retired, Gabriola BC
  1349. Tetyana Mayorova, Richmond
  1350. Liz Kerley, Medical administration, Kawartha Lakes
  1351. Courtney Giannola, Brampton
  1352. Karrie Gevaert, Merlin
  1353. Jennifer Redmond, self employed mother, Guelph
  1354. Stephanie Brown, Pembroke
  1355. Shawna Hiebert, Steinbach
  1356. Julia Wilson, Letter carrier, Canada Post, Pembroke
  1357. Dave Ortt, Ottawa
  1358. donna hiscock, clarenville
  1359. sarah bruno, student, richmond hill
  1360. Amanda Ferreira, Cambridge
  1361. Michelle Smith, MOM, Waterloo
  1362. Magdalena Tarnawa, Mississauga
  1363. Jean I Clarke, Self Employed, Clarke Bros.Aluminum, Woodville
  1364. Georgina Anderson, Support worker, Port Coquitlam
  1365. Elaine Morsilli, Bolton
  1366. Atousa Deyhori, MOM, Aurora
  1367. Brandy Robert
  1368. Angela Beaudoin, Richmond Hill
  1369. Naria, Woodbridge
  1370. Angela Sandor, Activities Coordinator for seniors, City of Oshawa, Whitby
  1371. Michael Legacy, Bathurst
  1372. Amanda Miron, Mom, Concerned Parent, Pembroke
  1373. Amanda Jones, Edmonton
  1374. Jake Lawless, Educator, MAYNOOTH
  1375. Jessica Riches, Business owner, Mt Albert
  1376. Asta Zangla, Ottawa
  1377. Dorota Maj, Optical Lab Tech, Windsor
  1378. Amanda Blais, Lakeshore
  1379. Donna Krebs, machinist, windsor
  1380. Diana Sansone, Richmond Hill
  1381. Christine McCallum, Mom, Family, Kingston
  1382. JIff Alex, educational asst, Kincardine
  1383. Brenda Smith, Ottawa
  1384. Magdalena Maj, Assembly, Windsor
  1385. Trudy Kerr, CSR, Foymount
  1386. Giovanna Rotundo, Vaughan
  1387. Sharon Grossi, Ontario
  1388. Marisa Grossi, Manager Insurance, Richmond Hill
  1389. Katy Sinha, GATINEAU
  1390. Viki Katsoulis, Office manager, Mississauga
  1391. Darlene Dustyhorn, EA, Raymore SK
  1392. Nancy O’Brien, Educator, Educators For Human Rights, Toronto
  1393. Bruno Persichilli, Vaughan
  1394. Anna Lancia, Teacher, Dufferin Peel, Woodbridge
  1395. Gabi Albu, father, Oakville
  1396. Connie ciasullo, Project Manager, Mississauga
  1397. Brian Champ, Stouffville
  1398. Shannon Champ, Stouffville
  1399. Alana Boyce, RPN, Hamilton
  1400. Linda Spence, Grandmother, Palmer Rapids
  1401. Betty Luckovitch, Golden Lake
  1402. Sheri Vincent, Therapist, Edmonton
  1403. Clyde, Utterson
  1404. Sue D., Web development
  1405. Karen Copp, Oshawa
  1406. Cristina Albu, mom, Oakville
  1407. Melissa Chretien, Stay at home mom, Fournier
  1408. Shaza Shehata, Maple
  1409. Katherine Dunne, Project Coordinator, Cambridge
  1410. Crystal Borutskie, Ottawa
  1411. Paula Tucci, Stand Up Canada, Russell
  1412. Beatrice Susin, Grandmother, Toronto
  1413. Crystal Inwood, Former Teacher, Eganville
  1414. Susan McMillan, Toronto
  1415. Mirna Said, Ottawa
  1416. Maria Santos, Instructor Therapist, Barrie
  1417. Lori, RN, Waterloo
  1418. TheresaDagenais, Hairstylist, Ottawa
  1419. Cecilia Reddy
  1420. Sharon Kingma, Dunnville
  1421. Kevin Dawydiuk, Stm. Engineer, N/A, Prince George
  1422. Hollie, Owner, Burlington
  1423. Diana Zeni, Teacher, DPCDSB, Woodbridge
  1424. Jeresa Delic
  1425. Sandra Compton, Waterloo
  1426. Maggie Russell, Teacher, Napanee
  1427. Val Kohlsmith, Business owner, Arnprior
  1428. Cristina Carlini, Woodbridge
  1429. Jen Donnelly, Burlington
  1430. anonymous
  1431. Breege Bikkers, Hair stylist, Port Stanley
  1432. Robert, retired, taxpayer, Caledon
  1433. Laszlo Pekter, Professional Contractor, Toronto
  1434. Matthew Burbidge, Construction, Fuck the liberals, Toronto
  1435. Harina Wolters, Ingersoll
  1436. Cynthia Lloyd, Windsor
  1437. F wiebe
  1438. Adam Thrasher, Dad, Amherstburg
  1439. Tracy Hobson, PTA, Peterborough
  1440. Daniela Dos santos, Teacher, Brampton
  1441. Samantha Stamplicoski, Mom, Eganville
  1442. Tracey Crewson, Educational Assistant, UGDSB, Elora
  1443. Gloria Finch, Retired, Concerned Grandparent, Kelowna
  1444. Bonnie Ellis, Bus driver, Arnprior
  1445. Hailee Gay, Homemaker, Windsor
  1446. Evan Suntres, Windsor
  1447. Steve hartwell, Traffic, Family, Ottawa
  1448. Nancy Caruso, Bolton
  1449. Laura, Beeton
  1450. anonymous
  1451. Carm, Vaughan
  1452. Beth Blackmore, bethblackmore77@gmail.com, Ottawa
  1453. Diane Ortt, Realtor, Concerned Grandparent, Calgary
  1454. Alex Nascimben, Vaughan ont.
  1455. Tiffany Massey, Arden
  1456. Jacob Baba, Mechanic, Mississauga
  1457. Beverly, Retired RN, Kamloops
  1458. Amanda Hartwell, Teacher, Ottawa
  1459. Carolyn Frail, Self employed, Sell Employed, Toronto
  1460. Rachel Ortt, Ottawa
  1461. Judy Witczak, accounting assistant, Tillsonburg
  1462. Olivia Venturin, Teacher, Bradford
  1463. Rosa McConnell, Parent/Educator, Ajax
  1464. Cristy Gravelle
  1465. Gemma N, Teacher, British Columbia
  1466. Rose lazzara, Office manager, Tottenham
  1467. Jillian Norrad, Mother, concerned, Oromocto
  1468. Diane Feenstra, Teacher, Wellandport
  1469. Michelle Myszko, Naturopathic Doctor, St. Thomas
  1470. Christine Gee, Administrative Assistant, London
  1471. Nancy Heykoop, Natural Health, Holistic Health Center, Kincardine
  1472. JOHN TSIROPOULOS, Realtor, London
  1473. Jeremy Palmer, IT, Deep river
  1474. Lorrie Dawson, Ottawa
  1475. Marian, Domestic engineer, ST.Thomas
  1476. Ted Witczak, Retired, tedwitczak@gmail.com, Tillsonburg
  1477. Pierina Pannozzo, Maple
  1478. Kelly Riehl, Educational Assistant, Gadshill
  1479. Laura Repo, Toronto, ON
  1480. Elizabeth Elliott, Carleton Place
  1481. Jennifer, Teacher, Brampton
  1482. Lynn Anderson, Retired, Caledon
  1483. Connie M, Social Worker, Wasaga Beach
  1484. Leslie Mondolo, Schomberg
  1485. Marion Akins, Retired, London
  1486. Christiane Lafleur, Self-employed, REMAX, Orleans
  1487. Katie Sinden, Trent lakes
  1488. Eileen Kilbreath, Retired RN, Concerned citizen, Sarnia
  1489. Jon trousdale, Builder, Whitby
  1490. Kirsten Schruder, MOTHER, Renfrew
  1491. Diana Viola, Teacher, Caledon
  1492. Jennifer Morrison, Director of Business Services, Dorchester
  1493. Danielle C, Teacher, Whitby
  1494. Zina Kats, RSW, ThornHill
  1495. Christiane Gravel, College Student, College, North Bay
  1496. Shera Rael, New Westminster
  1497. Leslie Sansom, Teacher, Whitby
  1498. Wendy Lawrence, Calgary
  1499. Davey, Truck driver, Kingston
  1500. Jennifer, Non-practicing Registered Nurse, St. Thomas
  1501. Darya, Designer, mom of 3, Vaughan
  1502. Claire Oostrom, Mother, Merrickville
  1503. Jennie, Admin manager, Caledonia
  1504. Lorraine wright, Self employed
  1505. Rosie, Vaughan
  1506. Sara Lawrence, Mom of 6, Brampton
  1507. Cindy Renee Mathieu, Brampton
  1508. Amanda Sousa, Innisfil
  1509. Mary Marino, Vaughan
  1510. Donna Hibbard, Ottawa
  1511. Erin de Jong, Regina
  1512. Jessica Epp, Sales, Barrie
  1513. Jan vaculik, Musician, Etobicoke
  1514. Kristina Muskat, Work from home, Bill gosling, East Gwillimbury
  1515. Tatjana sekulic, Toronto
  1516. Lorenzo LaLomia, Carpenter, Cookstown
  1517. Shari Simpson, Kitchener
  1518. Caitlyn Sud, Mother, Stouffville
  1519. Sergey Shevtsov, Partner, CPA practice, North York
  1520. Carol Rothfusz, Oakville
  1521. Rhonda Convery, Event Planner & Mom, Ottawa
  1522. Mary Holt, Elementary teacher snd life coach, N/A, Bridgewater, NS
  1523. Aileen Roy, mother & teacher
  1524. Kelly Vella, Teacher and Mom of 4, Guelph
  1525. January Soden
  1526. Mary Boni, Retired, Vaughan
  1527. Tonya Wilcox, London
  1528. Clint Gunter, Telcom Tech, Stone Mills
  1529. Taylor Scala, Caretaker, YRDSB, Caledon
  1530. owen nicholson, Retired, Prince George
  1531. Tracy Volkaert, LONDON
  1532. Brian Bonik, retired, no affiliations, Barrhead, AB
  1533. Tali, Parent, North york
  1534. Russ Wylie, Guelph
  1535. Colleen jordan, Self employed, Concerned citizen/ mother, London
  1536. Ryan Crouse, Plumber, Newmarket
  1537. Olga Iankine, Parent, King
  1538. Melanie, Farmer, Monkton
  1539. Nadine Smith, Hamilton
  1540. Jessica BOTTICELLI, Teacher, North York
  1541. Nicole, parent, mississauga
  1542. Cherylle Smuland, Business Owner, Grand Forks
  1543. Michelle Wilson, Citizen, Society, London
  1544. Lisa Mitchell, Richmond
  1545. Ramona Schuster, Kelowna, b.c.
  1546. Kim Schenk, Teacher, Grand Valley
  1547. Carol Manning, Custodian, Kelowna
  1548. petra klaukien, LPN, Nursing Home, Vancouver
  1549. Arlene, Nurse, Hospital, Durham District
  1550. Tina Avery, Self employed, Regina
  1551. Tara Campbell, Kemptville
  1552. Traci Akins, Mother of 5, St Thomas
  1553. Laura Petconi, Dentist, Toronto
  1554. Michael, Truck driver, Lethbridge
  1555. Tristan T, Hospitality, LONDON
  1556. Chari Wilkinson, Bookkeeper, Cambridge
  1557. Paul Mourad, Engineer, Windsor
  1558. Lisa Allore, Self, Figure skating coach, 8
  1559. Wendelene Ng Cha, Markham
  1560. Mary Burden, Apsley
  1561. Mary Allen, Marriage & Family Therapist, Allen & Associates, London
  1562. Rachel D, Learning pods
  1563. tony makepeace, teacher, toronto
  1564. cindy muskat, Interpreter, Toronto
  1565. Timea Togyer, Hamilton
  1566. Sarah A, Teacher, Tdsb, Toronto
  1567. anonymous
  1568. Malvina Sousa, Medical administration, Saving the future of our children, Cambridge
  1569. Mirjam Rotteveel, Farmer, Tavistock
  1570. Henriette Lensvelt, Freedom seeker, Listowel
  1571. Ike Quiring, Stone Mason, Pillar, Leamington
  1572. Amy Gulbert
  1573. Amy Gilbert
  1574. Vadim Nauruzov, Automotive Quality Assurance, Richmond Hill
  1575. Hayley Christilaw, Teacher, Brant Haldimand Norfolk Catholic District School Board, Brantford
  1576. Maryna, Pitt meadows
  1577. Jennifer Hecht, London
  1578. Kevin, Police officer, Mississauga
  1579. Brock Mohr, Trader, Regina
  1580. Florence Farwell, Law clerk, PwC Law, Toronto
  1581. Judi, Retired teacher, London
  1582. Caroline, Writer and Mother, Montreal, Quebec
  1583. Natasha Avery, Toronto
  1584. Joy randall, Nurse, Delta
  1585. Margo Green, Sales/Marketing, Self, Barrie
  1586. Christine Jensen, Legal assistant, Edmonton
  1587. Nadia Filoso, Vaughan
  1588. Sarah Kubacki, Teacher, Ottawa
  1589. C Lynch, Teacher, Sunderland ON
  1590. DianeLockhart, RN, Pender Island
  1591. Laurie Hubble, Business Analyst, Markham
  1592. Patricia Cappadocia, Parent, Everett
  1593. Sheryl Bunting, Teacher, Ddsb, Sunderland
  1594. Enzo Odorico, Self employed, Pickering
  1595. Ramona Cooperstock, self-employed, Toronto
  1596. Nichele steenbeek, Varna
  1597. Sheri Swan, Project Manager, Regina
  1598. anonymous
  1599. Denise Chan, Studio director, Pickering
  1600. Larry, Retired, Minden
  1601. Catie Leistra, Guelph
  1602. Paula Veilleux, Hairstylist, Oakville
  1603. Donnaree Douglas, Canada
  1604. Eugene Clutterbuck, Electrician, Hammond Mfg., Kitchener
  1605. Cathy Meggison, Retired, Guelph
  1606. Heather Sproule
  1607. Judith Martens, PSW, Aylmer
  1608. Anna, retired, London
  1609. Lisa park, Cambridge
  1610. Shane Thurman, Sales, Kincardine
  1611. Adawari Peterside, Business Professional, Windsor
  1612. Nadine Mercieca, Caledon
  1613. Sophie op den Kelder, Salford
  1614. Mary McLean, Retired, CAMBRIDGE
  1615. Lukasz Gustof, Construction, Mississauga
  1616. Allysha Nandakumar, Milton
  1617. victoria caron, Teacher, Burlington
  1618. Niji John, Architect, Totonto
  1619. Shannon Currie, Mother, Sylvan Lake
  1620. Karleen Mariani, Aurora
  1621. Ron wilkinson, Oil field oporater, Tundra, Pipestone man
  1622. Dora Porco, Accountant, Mississauga
  1623. Sarena Petruniak, Marmora
  1624. nichole rendon, waterdown
  1625. Christine Shelston, Newmarket
  1626. Shannon Wells, Professional, Richmond Hill
  1627. Mike Rennicks, Carpenter/Business owner, M&MRennicks, Design and Renovations, Orleans
  1628. Mariona Surette, Librarian, Woodstock ON
  1629. Goodalwayswins McIntyre, Burlington
  1630. Shauna Tessier, Ottawa
  1631. M. Morel, Oakville
  1632. Krystle, Woodbridge
  1633. Arlene Feairs, Retired, Kelvington
  1634. Elena Karpouzis, Toronto
  1635. Denise Sayers, Security, Kincardine
  1636. ArleneFeairs, Kelvington
  1637. Ingrid Wilkinson, Pipestone
  1638. Irma Leblanc, Surrey
  1639. Jules Koblun, Hamilton
  1640. Julie Wrigley, Ottawa
  1641. Jenn Pacheco
  1642. anonymous
  1643. Hajnal Biro, self employed, Paris
  1644. Gail Hamilton, THORNHILL
  1645. Teresa Ann De Wetering, De Wetering Hill Farms, Stratford
  1646. Amelia Wilkinson, Parry sound
  1647. william trochym, manager, pvp, uxbridge
  1648. Juanita Diorio, Allied health, Hospital, Hamilton
  1649. Rebecca Haggerty, PSW, Thamesford
  1650. Corina Morrison, Grandma, London
  1651. Monika Barylski, St. Catharines
  1652. Margo I, Toronto
  1653. J. Sada, BScN, Mother, Alberta
  1654. David Henry, Crane manager, Grand Bend
  1655. Carol Henry, Office person, Grand Bend
  1656. Katie
  1657. Jenny Thornton, Hairstylist, London
  1658. Lena Odie, Chilliwack
  1659. Lianne Mackey, Self employed, Kawartha Lakes
  1660. Elco DeBoer, Tillsonburg
  1661. Cindy Armstrong, Brownsville
  1662. Sheena Van Dyk, Instuctor, Kamloop
  1663. Karen Burns, Mother, Ottawa
  1664. Allysyn Hudson, Office manager, oshawa
  1665. Susan Chaytor, Penticton
  1666. Janie Arends, Retired, Aylmer, ON
  1667. Charlee Gingrich, Stay at home mom, Seguin
  1668. Damian Gray, Toronto
  1669. Hannah Koenig, Program Coordinator, Burketon
  1670. Justin Badeau, Hamilton
  1671. Avin Reimer, Mother, Surrey
  1672. Mathew Manary, Sales, Collingwood
  1673. John H, Teacher, Sarnia
  1674. Shaun Thornton, Self employed, London
  1675. Peter Wright, Writer, self employed, Woodstock
  1676. Lori vande Werken
  1677. John Pelleboer
  1678. Patty Oriente, QA Coordinator, Vaughan
  1679. Debra Amato, N/A, Alliston
  1680. Elaine Pelleboer, Administration, Great North Homes, Parry soun
  1681. Wendy Thornton, Ophthalmic Technician, London Ontario
  1682. shelley montemurro, self employed, Sherwood Park
  1683. Angie Vennor, Branch Manager, Carleton Place
  1684. Shadi Ashamalla, Richmond Hill
  1685. Angela Jeffery, Administration, West Parry Sound Health Centre, Parry Sound
  1686. Tracy Mamoniw, Mother, Whitby
  1687. Kristy Henry, Homemaker, Grand Bend
  1688. Diana Deverall-Ross, Retired executive, Midland
  1689. Linda Arends
  1690. Tracy volkaert, St Thomas
  1691. Elizabeth thorn, ST THOMAS
  1692. Shallon LeBrun, PORTAGE-DU-FORT
  1693. Natalie Miller, St.Catharines
  1694. Sylwia Durkiewicz, Mississauga
  1695. Jamie Lucier, Business owner, Abbey Rentals, Komoka
  1696. Laura Muldoon, SAHM, St. Thomas
  1697. Darlene Dustyhorn, Education Assistant, Raymore
  1698. Lana T.
  1699. Jen Schiller, Teacher, Thanes Valley District School Board, St Thomas
  1700. Mary Barton, Winnipeg
  1701. Emily Ho, Teacher, Teacher in Ontario, Strathroy
  1702. Florence Pasquier, Barrie
  1703. Christina Gallant- Nisble, Salon owner, Brampton
  1704. Krysten Linker, Church Staff, St. Thomas
  1705. Katharine Poplawski, Project coordinator, Milton
  1706. Neil Magrichuk, Retail, Ottawa
  1707. Lynn McMurray, Homemaker, Sudbury
  1708. Shelley Parent, Brantford
  1709. Justyna Bruciak, Medical assistant, Dr madej dental, Mississauga
  1710. Corinne DeJong, Stay at home mom, Rockwood
  1711. Arek Burcew, Ottawa
  1712. Katarzyna Malinski, Buyer, Mississauga
  1713. Angela Sajeba, RMT, Self employed, Unionville
  1714. Kara McLachlan, Homemaker, Keswick
  1715. June Watson
  1716. Amanda Defina, Innisfil
  1717. Frances Craxford, Windsor
  1718. Sandy, Mississauaga
  1719. Galina Kolesnikova, Teacher, CHAT, Toronto
  1720. Natali Katsoulis, Burlington
  1721. Tanja Velic
  1722. Amy Howe, Nutritionist, Howe Fit, Kingsville
  1723. Bill Huberts, Cambridge
  1724. Brittany, Dietary Aide, Hanover
  1725. Jaime Janco, Administrator, Toronto
  1726. Shane pitre, Realtor, Embrun
  1727. Leanne Treu, Self employed, Richmond Hill
  1728. Mike Carreiro, Maintenance, Waterloo
  1729. Alina SILVESTROVICI Paun, Lawyer, Mississauga
  1730. Viktoriya Dacosta, ETOBICOKE
  1731. Emanuel Boucher, Warehouse, Ottawa
  1732. Shannon, Mississauga
  1733. Kristen Bennett, Mother, Essex
  1734. Vanessa Lessard, Law Clerk, Ottawa
  1735. Lori Reid, Cambridge
  1736. Kerri Stewart, R.Ac., Coldwater
  1737. Anne Kehoe, Grandmother, Lakeshore
  1738. brian thompson, retired, Vankleek Hill
  1739. Eileen McClinchey, Farming, Auburn
  1740. Josie, , Bradford
  1741. Kristy Adeniyi, Teacher, WRDSB, Waterloo
  1742. Vicky Blentzas, Toronto
  1743. Claudia Sgro, Mother, Toronto
  1744. Melanie Bugera, Brandon
  1745. Daniel Hinschberger, Sales, Critical Thinking 101, London
  1746. Lina Donia, Executive Assistant, Toronto
  1747. Mary J., Grandmother, Sarnia
  1748. BJ Watmough, Power Engineer, Calgary
  1749. Carolyn Baltaz, Office Manager, Ayr
  1750. Laurie Wilson, Ottawa
  1751. David Daines, Retired
  1752. Brittany N, Oshawa
  1753. Miriam, Designer, M&M Rennicks, Ottawa
  1754. Vicky Noel, retired, Cobourg
  1755. Patrick Stahlbaum, Ayr
  1756. Brooke Marinez, Mother, Keswick
  1757. Elena Victor, PSW, North York Senior Center, Toronto
  1758. Kate Kozlova, Teacher, Milton
  1759. kristina brasil, Admin, New Tecumseth
  1760. Rachel Stahlbaum, Ayr
  1761. Hilary Trousdale, Whitby
  1762. Rafael Aguilar, Automotive, St Catharines
  1763. Caroline Turek, MD, Ajax
  1764. Laura Celli-Henriques, Maple
  1765. Samantha Oxley, Georgina
  1766. Cherie Lawson, Cambridge
  1767. Tracey, Mother/Teacher, Newmarket
  1768. Nancy Klomps, retired, I am a concerned Canadian/ontario citizen, bayfield, ontario
  1769. Anna Curlat-Rozenberg, Parent, business owner, Vaughan
  1770. Jenny Pagniello, Vaughan
  1771. Nicole Kantas, Yoga teacher and mother, Scarborough
  1772. Anna, Credit manager, Toronto
  1773. Rosa Umbertinesi, Retired, Thorhill
  1774. Carly Kostuch, Admin assistant, Newmarket
  1775. Kat, Marketing, Richmond Hill
  1776. Ivona burcew, retired, Grandparent, Brampton
  1777. Nicky Boon, Barrie
  1778. Angelina Setacci, Entrepreneur, Thorold
  1779. Stacey Hartwick, Case Manager, Kitchener
  1780. Michelle, Mother, Huntingdon
  1781. Jessica Murphy
  1782. Dianne Morgan, Self-employed, Port Stanley
  1783. Stephanie Brett, Angus
  1784. Chris Suntres, School teacher, Oecta, London
  1785. Alexandra Velma, Teacher, Richmond hill
  1786. Cristina Salerno, Teacher, Newmarket
  1787. Tore oriente, Content production, Vaughan
  1788. Malhorzata Machnicka, Teacher, Mississauga
  1789. Christie Arsenault, Homemaker, St Catharines
  1790. Vlatka Tadic, Mama (bear), Markham
  1791. Keith Loder, Fleet Prime, Egmondville
  1792. Ben Targonsky, Teacher, Vaughan
  1793. Deb Holbrook, Pickering
  1794. Christine Shelston, Newmarket
  1795. Susi Kennedy-Burcew, Ottawa
  1796. Chancey Rennie, LONDON
  1797. Florence Pasquier, Self employed, Barrie
  1798. Michele kujawa, Teacher, London
  1799. Kathy Sembecos, Mother, London
  1800. Rachel Bobek, Windsor
  1801. James Geissberger, Self employed, Sunderland
  1802. Nick Henderson, Teacher, Hamilton
  1803. Lesley Johnston, parent, None, Owen Sound
  1804. Elide Roberti, Self employed, Tottenham
  1805. Olga Ijewliw, Retired, Ottawa
  1806. Elena Gilin, Vaughan
  1807. Janelle Dayman, Parent, Newmarket
  1808. Steve, Sales, St Thomas
  1809. Heather MacEachern-Tarasick, Photographer, London
  1810. Sean Rothfusz, Oakville
  1811. Pam Ford, Retired teacher, St. Marys,Ontario
  1812. Barysheva Olga
  1813. Ed Opitz, Mississauga
  1814. Paula, Sudbury
  1815. Lana Maluckov, Guelph
  1816. Terasina DaCosta, Whitby
  1817. Gord Parks, Journalist, Toronto
  1818. Kim, Chatham
  1819. Renee regehr, Mother, London
  1820. Sandy Salazar, Barrie
  1821. Nadia Gennaro, Mother and Social Worker, BOLTON
  1822. Matthew Cabral, Teacher, Cambridge
  1823. Zoe Christofi, St Catharines
  1824. Laurie Hannon, Lindsay
  1825. Alexis Clark, Psw, Barrie
  1826. H lane, Mom of 2, Sunderland
  1827. Stacey Lance
  1828. Maria Catanzaro, Richmond Hill
  1829. Vanessa Calaminici, King City
  1830. Aleksandra Jokovic, Kitchener
  1831. Stephanie Buggemi, Teacher, Woodbridge
  1832. Christina Bambulas, Stay at home mother, Toronto
  1833. Shelley Withyman, Mother, Newmarket
  1834. Kristin Labreche, Business owner, Windsor
  1835. Michelle Cormier, Pediatric Sleep Consultant, Grand Manan
  1836. Nadia Stoner
  1837. Kimberlee Hill, mother, Paradise
  1838. Kathy Petkos, Markham
  1839. Tracy Aasman, SAHM, N/A, Hamilton
  1840. Alisa Sadler, designer, toronto
  1841. Monia Levesque, Manager, Thornton
  1842. Jenn Buckton, General Manager, Toronti
  1843. Lisa Thurman, Self-employed, Kincardine
  1844. Christine, Store owner, Kiddie Kobbler, Newmarket
  1845. Helen Bournas, Automotive, Toronto
  1846. Kelly Quesnel, Erin
  1847. Leah Baverstock, Law Clerk, Kitchener
  1848. Kim Mumby, St. Catharines
  1849. Jacqueline Ninaber, Conestogo
  1850. Adrienne pollock, Self employed., Kincardine
  1851. Michele Crowe, Retired, St Thomas
  1852. Liana Primerano, Holistic Nutrition Consultant, Toronto
  1853. Patty Zieske, former teacher, Guelph
  1854. Kevin McLean, Store manager, Brantford
  1855. Katherine McSpadden, Tillsonburg
  1856. Mrs Jessica Hill, Educator, Georgetown
  1857. Jessica Faza, Vaughan
  1858. Elly Hollander, Music teacher, Toronto
  1859. Sharon Masters, OTA/PTA, Brantford
  1860. Rebecca Groombridge, Chatham
  1861. Dayna Mahon, Dublin
  1862. Jennifer May, Kincardine
  1863. Len Williamson, Parent/Grandparent, Burlington
  1864. Ritu Kohli, HR, Wellness, Toronto
  1865. Jana Roudny, Grandma, Peterborough
  1866. Billie LePage, Mom, Penetanguishene
  1867. Deni Wolfe, Self Employed, Mitchell
  1868. Jon Johnson, HydroVac, PGC, Keswick
  1869. Cam, Health and Wellness Advocate, Doterra, Markham
  1870. Jean-francois Bourguignon, Retired/ Disability, Personal, Peterborough
  1871. Cristina S, Woodbridge
  1872. Danielle Paonessa, SAHM, Stouffville
  1873. Jessica Dykeman, Self-employed, N/A, Kincardine
  1874. Jane Roach, Port Hope
  1875. Darlene harnest, Sauble beach
  1876. Kate Vanderlugt, Entrepreneur, Cambridge
  1877. Aimee Wolfe, Vocational Rehab Counsellor, Kingston
  1878. Cheryl Aarts, London
  1879. Carol Schmidt, retired, Burford ON
  1880. Lauren Heffernan, oakville
  1881. Pat Kelly, W.G. Kelly Construction, Mitchell
  1882. Liz Ruggiero, Single mom 3 kids, vaughan
  1883. Mike kelly, Hamilton
  1884. Penny Reid, Teacher, Kamloops
  1885. Bronwyn Forbes, Waterloo
  1886. Joel Armstrong, Farmer, Kincardine
  1887. Eric Hart, Construction Manager, Waterdown
  1888. Brody F, Grimsby
  1889. Becky Hart, Homemaker, Waterdown
  1890. Concetta Schiraldi, Digital marketer, Tech company, Bolton
  1891. Karen Treanor, Toronto
  1892. Laura Burns, Retired, Cambridge
  1893. Sam Smith, Barber, Bayfield
  1894. Kerri Hallman, Business owner, Waterloo
  1895. Thomas Brown, St. Catharine
  1896. Lori-Anne Lundy, Custodian, Newmarket
  1897. Natasha Crouser, Heavy Equipment Operator, Mining, Westlock
  1898. Krystine Jacobs, Self Employed, Newmarket
  1899. Kate Peterson, Windsor
  1900. Karen Woodfield, North Vancouver
  1901. L. Shillington, Lawyer, Vancouver
  1902. Tracey, Edmonton
  1903. Laura Rockow, Scotts Valley
  1904. Diane Toulouse, travail social, MonAvenir School Board, Smithville
  1905. Melissa Goetz, Saskatoon
  1906. Ann Wright, Bothwell
  1907. Joseph O Donnell, Retired, Calgary
  1908. Helen Paul
  1909. Anita Howald, Waterloo
  1910. Dorothy Kurpjuweit, Self-employed, Medicine Hat
  1911. Christine Tav, Ottawa
  1912. Tamara & Brian H, Marketing, Toronto
  1913. Melissa Winsor, EA, Barrie
  1914. Kathy Simpson, Full-time Community Volunteer, Innisfil
  1915. Kathryn Hunt, Hunt4Audio, Essex
  1916. Sue Graham, Retired, Brampton
  1917. Victoria George, Retired grandmother, Markham
  1918. Cheryl Holden, Cambridge
  1919. Lesley Spence, saskatoon
  1920. Jennifer Z, Toronto
  1921. Mary Catanzaro, Richmond Hill
  1922. Viktor, Self employed, Stouffville
  1923. Jamie Ring, Selwyn
  1924. Ana Beattie, Newmarket
  1925. Luanne Jones, Marsden
  1926. Peter Doyne, Self employed, Bowmanville
  1927. Natalia salvaggio, Mother, Barrie
  1928. Rachel Bokma, Bradford
  1929. Nikkie Rivers, Winnipeg
  1930. Stephen Loveless, Design, Brooklin
  1931. Margaret Johnson, Calgary
  1932. Emily Loveless, Homemaker, Brooklin
  1933. Valerie Carpenter, Sarnia
  1934. Dagmar Cymbaluk, Grandmother, Barrie
  1935. Wendy Stampflee, Home support, Omineca Home Support, Vanderhoof
  1936. Denise Tsui, Small business owner, Markham
  1937. Ashley Fenrich, Mother, Summerland
  1938. Tyson Maxwell, Grande Prairie
  1939. Amy James, Business owner, Innisfil
  1940. Lori Ann McIntyre, Gatineau
  1941. Maria Grevenitis, Self employed, Toronto
  1942. Johnny Wiebe, Business owner, Kingsville
  1943. Paul, Public servant, Van
  1944. Teresa Hoo, Nutritionist, Advance Holistic Nutrition, Brantford
  1945. Liana Di Giulio, Stouffville
  1946. Kathleen Beauvais, Recruiter, Kary Tech Solutions, Waterloo
  1947. Cheryl S, Executive Assistant, Richmond Hill
  1948. Sherry Huskinson, Carstairs
  1949. Dawn McKenna, London
  1950. Beckie M
  1951. Doriana Velardo, Director, North Hill Private School, Maple
  1952. Christina, Entreprener, WHITCHURCH-STOUFFVILLE
  1953. Sandra, Fitness coach, New Tecumseth
  1954. Tiffany Raaymakers
  1955. Ivana Stanisic, Kitchener
  1956. Jean-Guy Chauvin, School Bus Driver, Wheelchair Accessible Transit, Scarborough
  1957. Jean LeClerc, Labourer, Calgary
  1958. Susan Maceachern, Brampton
  1959. Colleen Martin, Edmonton
  1960. Michelle Tsoukarellis, Toronto
  1961. Sandra Clark, retired, Peterborough
  1962. Jennifer Sipila, Peterborough
  1963. Joseph Carubba, Graphic Designer, Adfactor Inc,, Toronto
  1964. Alan Bredeson, Trucker, Kelowna
  1965. Erin Panasenko, Digital marketing manager, The Art of Life Health Centre, Richmond hill
  1966. Bob Theo, Self employed, Toronto
  1967. Michelle Holdforth, Buckhorn
  1968. Marcia Spencer, RECE Kindergarten, Kincardine
  1969. Sylvia Bianco, Mother, Vaughan
  1970. Artur Santos Borges, Waterloo
  1971. Julie Kapassas, Markham
  1972. Taylor, Perth
  1973. Stephanie Aguiar, RECE
  1974. Trish Hirsekorn, Medicine Hat Ab
  1975. Wayne Oosterhoff, Agriculture sales, Nachurs Alpine Solutions, Dunnville, ON
  1976. Nelson da silva, Carpenter, Thornton
  1977. Ryan Weening, Teacher, Orillia
  1978. Justin Porter, Surrey
  1979. Mary Capone, Retail, Caledon
  1980. Mary-Lou Maclean, Teacher, Meaford
  1981. Gaspare Indelicato, Professional, Technology, Vaughan
  1982. Jennifer Hall, Hairstylist, Hair by Jen hall, Courtice
  1983. Shelby crick, Autoworker, Woodstock
  1984. Korine Vandeburgt, Dunnville
  1985. Kathryn Fahey, Coordinator, Vanier
  1986. Leigh Quinn, Port McNicoll
  1987. Carolyn, Mother, East Gwillimbury
  1988. Heather Laakso, St. Catharines
  1989. Melanie Buttigieg, Medical receptionist, Thornton
  1990. Stephen Sopher, Severn
  1991. Mary Indelicato, Executive, Woodbridge
  1992. Victoria Clarke-Beach, Dunnville
  1993. AM Colosimo, Woodbridge
  1994. Cassandra Coelho, RECE, Bradford
  1995. Liesbeth deBoer, Tillsonburg
  1996. Ilean monaru, Pickering
  1997. Nat
  1998. Sophie, Durham Region
  1999. Fanny Guevara, Vaughan
  2000. Kiki Kartono, Investment Representative, TD Wealth, Thornhill
  2001. Tracy, Self Employed, Markham
  2002. Zoe Zoe Prassoulis, Self employed, Bradford
  2003. Natali h, Student, Woodbridge
  2004. Donna Thiffault, DSW, Carrying Place
  2005. Jacobus de Boer, North York
  2006. Theresa Huemiller, Bracebridge
  2007. Carol Hay, Oakville
  2008. Leah Geo, Self Employed mom, Markham
  2009. Maria Amoruso
  2010. Dorothy Vandenburg, Oakville
  2011. Tory M, Lindsay
  2012. Frances Lynn
  2013. Amy B, Supervisor, Woodbridge
  2014. Ange, Health Professional, Peterborough
  2015. Ken, Lindsay
  2016. Irena Tsepelevich, Mother, Vaughan
  2017. Tom kirous, King
  2018. Veronica M, Ajax
  2019. Janice Pavicic, Mother, Toronto
  2020. Sarah Smith, Schomberg
  2021. Annalisa Peca, Woodbridge
  2022. Bill Kelly, Mitchell
  2023. Annie Duplessis, Montreal
  2024. Jasper Lourenco, Whitby
  2025. Susan Rookyard, Belmont Ontario
  2026. Benjamin Gabbay, Musician, Toronto
  2027. Jessie Hawthorn, Sales rep, Toronto
  2028. Rebecca B, London
  2029. Lucie Mathieu, Teacher, Saguenay
  2030. Kailey Hawthorn, Designer, Kitchener
  2031. Erica Pacey, Administration, Burlington
  2032. Christie Cahill, Scarborough
  2033. Christina, Mother, banker, Ajax
  2034. Stephanie L, Bowmanville
  2035. Heidi Kelly, Stay at home mom, Waterloo
  2036. Alex Summers, ECE, TORONTO
  2037. Morris McLean, Retired, Cambridge
  2038. Rhonda Broomer, Office Manager, Holland Landing
  2039. Jenn McLean, Account manager., Mount Pleasant
  2040. Jennifer Spinosa, Manager, 100 Million Moms, Midhurst
  2041. James waddle, Horticulturalist, Simcoe
  2042. Lyndsey Hall
  2043. Deshawn Noreiga, Contractor, Kawartha
  2044. Erica Tratch, Teacher, Ottawa
  2045. Jenn Pike, Georgina
  2046. Marielle Timson, Stay at home mom, Port Perry
  2047. Deshawn Noreiga, Contractor, Kawartha lakes
  2048. Michelle, Pet Groomer, Trenton
  2049. Christina Gibson, Administration, Burlington
  2050. Olga, Vaughan
  2051. Erin McDonald, Police communicator, Queensville
  2052. James Klassen, Health and Safety, Klassedge, Oshawa
  2053. Emma Denhoed, Office work, Private, Kawartha lakes
  2054. Clarence konkel, Power engineer, Bredenbury
  2055. Lisa Merie Annis, Angus
  2056. Adriana Denhoed, Retired nurse and caregiver, Private, Oshawa
  2057. Steve, Simcoe Ontario
  2058. Jackie Burney, Mother, Windsor
  2059. Amanda Mckinney
  2060. Leah Ebelher, Medicine Hat
  2061. Missy Walpole, Registered nurse, Grand River hospital, Rockwood
  2062. Deb Murphy, Accounts receivable, Brantford
  2063. Danielle Martin, Keswick
  2064. Shaylan Rocheleau, Manager, Merrickville
  2065. Amber, Mother, Rocky Mountain House
  2066. Jessica Weening, Nurse, Orillia, ON
  2067. Amanda Sutherland, Postpartum Doula, Bradford
  2068. Mallory, Kingston
  2069. Renate Rein, Farmer, St.Anicet
  2070. Dora Tsagaris, Chilliwack
  2071. Dina, Teacher, Innisfil
  2072. Emily Coleman, Travel Consultant, Listowel
  2073. Zoran Lukic, Kitchener
  2074. Tanya Scott, teacher & mother, Port Perry
  2075. Chris Nugteren, Self Employed, Smiths Falls, On
  2076. Evonne Nugteren, Postal Worker, Smiths Falls
  2077. Chloe Pacheco, Store manager, Carter's Osh Kosh, Guelph
  2078. Graham Walker, Truck driver, Northumberland rise up, Harwood
  2079. Christina Kember, Owner, Southwest fence and decks sarnia, Sarnia
  2080. Jolanda Kramer, Grandmother, Self Employed, Dresden
  2081. Bonnie Grootenboer, retired dairy farmer, Kakabeka Falls
  2082. Khristine Rodriguez, Owner/operator, Khristine's Kreations, Essex
  2083. Andrew Bursey, Operator, Bonne Bay
  2084. Sarah Howden, Health care, Sarnia
  2085. Yuly fernandez, aesthetician, Etobicoke
  2086. Asha Frost, Medicine Woman, Newmarket
  2087. Jasmine Macneil, Sudbury
  2088. Joanne Sanci, Lawyer & Mother, Etobicoke
  2089. Daphne Smith, Edmonton
  2090. Janine Vinski, Self Employed, Windsor
  2091. Darlene Beaupre, Self Employed, Red Deer
  2092. Sylvia Thomas, Associate, Prescott
  2093. Nicole Patsalis, Small business owner, Ilderton
  2094. Erin Clever, Sarnia
  2095. Eugenia Nikolic, Financial Analyst, Maple
  2096. Candice Mortensen, Mom/grandma, Gull Lake
  2097. Krista Ganes, RECREATION THERAPY, Abbotsford
  2098. Tanya Kotsopoulos, Toronto
  2099. Gracie Cicciarella, Banker, OSHAWA
  2100. Yolanda Hermack
  2101. Scott St.John, Operations Manager, Calgary
  2102. Jeannie Crowe, Apsley
  2103. Marie, Grandmother, Calgary
  2104. Timon P., Developer, North York
  2105. Jonathan Mateer, Lisle
  2106. Frances Prins, Spruce Grove
  2107. Sally Warren, Accountant, Richmond Hill
  2108. Zoe Alexandra, Account Managerr, Toronto
  2109. Kaitlin Vanspronsen, Mother, Wellandport
  2110. Diane Quigley, Youth councilor, Kingston
  2111. Elena Porotnikova, Finance manager, Oakville
  2112. Agnes Ruygrok, Zurich, Ontario
  2113. Melanie Crawford, Registered Practical Nurse, Sudbury
  2114. Kristen Cass, Payroll Coordinator/Mother, Brampton
  2115. Chelsey Prins, Wyoming
  2116. Ivana Puljic, Coordinator, Caledonia
  2117. Alex Koens, Nurse&Mother, kemptville
  2118. Jennifer Karb, Ece, Windsor
  2119. Wendy mcgonigal, Retired, Calgary
  2120. Savanna Suntres, Windsor
  2121. Ninon Trudel, Retired, Grand-Maman, Lévis
  2122. Rachel Kingma, Bookkeeper, Dunnville
  2123. Brenda Mantai, Didsbury
  2124. Tony Smith, Cambridge
  2125. Amy Shee, Apsley
  2126. Charles Jewell, Wheatley
  2127. John Girard, Teacher, Holy Spirit Catholic Schools, Pincher Creek
  2128. Elizabeth Wright, Grandmother, SARNIA
  2129. Angela Robertson, Windsor
  2130. Kristy Kusch, Burlington
  2131. Katelyn Leier, Teacher, Guelph
  2132. Paula Andrews, Secretary, Charlottetown
  2133. Gina Bartel
  2134. Christopher Garcia, Georgetown
  2135. Ashley Lima, London
  2136. Marilyn McInnes, Vilna
  2137. Victoria Bourne, Ottawa
  2138. Jonathan Krahn, Neuanlage, SK
  2139. Nataliya Vinogradova, Holistic nutritionist, Scarborough
  2140. Michelle Mitchell, Windsor
  2141. Lorna Chapman, Concerned Grandparent, Barrie
  2142. Sandra, Mom, New Hamburg
  2143. Ovi Zega, Toronto
  2144. Liz, teacher, windsor
  2145. Melinda Meinen, Kirkton
  2146. Carol Bergen, Winkler
  2147. Stephanie Tanguay, Concerned Mom / Insurance Adjuster, Holland Landing
  2148. John Lofstedt, Pastor, Pembroke, ON
  2149. John Hollander, Programmer, Newmarket
  2150. N. Read, Mom, Mississauga
  2151. Kathy-Jo Pickering, Windsor
  2152. Cindy Chabot, Lumby
  2153. Amanda Weber, Waterloo
  2154. Cindy Chabot, cindy chabot, Lumby
  2155. Chris Lamorie-Armes, Retired, St Catharines
  2156. Jackie Bandstra, Grandma, Private, Newcastle
  2157. N. Read, Mom, Mississauga
  2158. Lorraine St Croix, Housewife, Springhill
  2159. Corinne Brom, Saskatoon
  2160. Karen Sloan, Mom, Bothwell
  2161. Linda Fraser Waldmann, homeopath, Southampton
  2162. Paul Gardi, Car dealer, Gardelli Motors, London
  2163. Mihaela Riposan, Programer, Mississuaga
  2164. Tracy Weaver, Support Worker, Social Services, St. Thomas
  2165. Jill, Medical Esthetician, Newmarket
  2166. Jon Morden, Truck driver, Barrie ont
  2167. Michael Hsu, Office Manager, Newmarket
  2168. Deborah Banderob, daycare provider, self employed, Cambridge
  2169. Dana Fisk, Educational assistant, Cornwall
  2170. Sueann Muzzerall, Dental Assistant, Welland
  2171. Angela Martin, Welland
  2172. Richelle Lessard, Reception, Community Services, Kaladar
  2173. Shelley urlando, Mississauga
  2174. Lea Spanninga, Amaranth
  2175. Bob Lizmore, Accountant, BizMore, London
  2176. Ashley Richardson, Port McNicoll
  2177. Tara Bergman, Homemaker, Thornton
  2178. Bill Dawson, St Thomas
  2179. Derek Wideman, Elmira
  2180. Louise Allison, Grandmother, Okotoks
  2181. Nikki Bult, Business owner, Bradford
  2182. Jolanda Weber, Grandmother, St. Marys
  2183. Nancy Ekes, Stay at home mom, St Thomas
  2184. Rosemary Sangiorgio, North York
  2185. Britta Stern, Propert manager, Exclusiverentals, London
  2186. Kate Quinlan, Manager of HR, St.Joachim
  2187. Brian Mortimer, retired, Kingston
  2188. V Peterson
  2189. Alana Hollander, Environmental Technician, Newmarket
  2190. Leonard Slogotski, Buchanan
  2191. LUIS PERES, OTTAWA
  2192. Alex MacKenzie, Brampton
  2193. Darlene Lacelle, Sudbury
  2194. Irina Hodorkovsky, nutritionist, East Gwillimbury
  2195. Tricia Wanders, Mom to 6, Ancaster
  2196. Becky
  2197. Nicole Rempel, Kleefeld
  2198. Hasti Gomes, Business owner, Biblicalandreformed, Pitt Meadows
  2199. Shelly Lacelle, Kingston
  2200. Shawna Ruscitti, Cashier, Princess Auto, Barrie
  2201. Francine Gagnon, Teacher, CSPGNO, Sudbury
  2202. Brenda Oakes, Waterford
  2203. Mariah Tanner, Future mother, London
  2204. Richard James, Film Maker, Innisfil
  2205. Jason McVicar, Pastor, Fredericton Christian Church, Fredericton
  2206. Catherine Ballah, Mother, Amherstburg
  2207. Michelle Bagelman, Intuitive Coach, Michelle GB, Duntroon
  2208. Debbie Brentnell, Belle Plaine
  2209. Susie Rock, Counsellor, Church, Windsor
  2210. Debbie Brentnell, Belle Plaine
  2211. Tanja Primc, Mother, Toronto
  2212. Oxana Yakubovich, Mother, Self employed, Vaughan
  2213. Ashley Ientile, Mother, Etobicoke
  2214. James De Andrade, Construction, Milton
  2215. Scott hamilton, Father, Waterloo
  2216. Dara Bailey, Self employed, Holland Landing
  2217. Neva kelly, Mother, Aweres township
  2218. Penny Rebul, Retired, Innisfil
  2219. Erick Racancoj, Software Developer/Dad, Edmonton
  2220. Yvonne sayers, Hamilton
  2221. Steve Tsoukarellis, Executive, Telco, Toronto
  2222. Joy Brooks, ESL teacher, Bradford
  2223. Stacey, Fort Erie
  2224. Mariam Jamous, Naturopathic doctor, Pictou
  2225. Mary Lou Hopson, Teacher/Mother, ALLISTON
  2226. Shona Orr, Letter carrier, Hillsdale
  2227. Andrea Geiser, Mother, Vaughan
  2228. Caroline Gulbronson, Newmarket
  2229. Carla Kulyk, Farmer, Buffalo AB
  2230. Celeste Frenette, Newmarket
  2231. Cathy Alfred, Mother, Oakville
  2232. Hwai Sheng Ballantine, Self Employed, Sutton West
  2233. A Drohan, Parent, Ancaster
  2234. Christine Marrin, Teacher, Newmarket
  2235. J Zivanovich, Father, Stoney Creek
  2236. Cheryl Benish, Personal Support Worker, Renfrew
  2237. Karen Bos, Kingston
  2238. Christina De Santiago, HR Consultant, Mississauga
  2239. Julie bilodeau, Hairdresser, Pointe calumet
  2240. Justin Bigglestone, Steamfitter, Edmonton
  2241. Stephanie Garcia, Mother, Georgetown
  2242. rosa blanco, childcare provider, Kitchener
  2243. Julie Vanexan, Consultant, Waterdown
  2244. Jessica Bornestig, Maple Ridge, BC
  2245. Iuliia Starovska, Mother, Halifax
  2246. Hoang pham, Insurnace, Kitchener
  2247. Maria Herron, St. Thomas
  2248. David Veri, Caledonia
  2249. Zelda Orser, Court clerk, Ontario Public Service, Newmarket
  2250. Lynn Smith, retired, Abbotsford
  2251. Kevin noel, Heavy equipment operator, Waterford
  2252. Yvonne Lucht, Financial Expert, WFG, Calgary
  2253. Larry Davies, Retired, Abbotsford, BC
  2254. Kim Zivanovich, Concerned Citizen, Ancaster
  2255. Helene Apostolopoulos, Oakville
  2256. Joseph Zivanovich, Grandparent, Canadian Citizen, Hamilton
  2257. Jen Savage, Concerned mother, London
  2258. Natasha Lamanna, Mother, Stouffville
  2259. Sherri Marshall, Brant
  2260. Erik Esteves, Project coordination, Toronto
  2261. Mary Luczak, Mother, Calgary
  2262. Tamara Azerad, Housewife, Barrie
  2263. Brenda Parlee, Retired, Baddeck
  2264. Robyn Henry, Manager, Headingley
  2265. Rita Novikova, Edmonton
  2266. Blythe Silva, Speech Language Pathologist, Mount Pleasant, ON
  2267. Manjit Shergill, Ajax
  2268. Bonnie Jean Stacey, Self employed, Take Charge Tea, Ottawa
  2269. Andrew Hooper, Electronic Tech, Dartmouth
  2270. Anne-Marie Bredeson, Child Care, Kelowna,BC
  2271. Denise Zivanovich, Grandmother, Hamilton
  2272. Paul Laursen, Professor, AUT University, Revelstoke
  2273. Lealey Nunes, Manager, NA, Nobleton
  2274. Jayme johnston, Self employed, Springwater
  2275. Amy Cowling, Mother, Developmental support professional, Hamilton
  2276. Jay Nera, PPC Candidate/Father, Ottawa
  2277. Stephanie, Teacher, Mississauga
  2278. Jennifer Lewis
  2279. Jody Slater, Teacher, Grand Erie district school board, Simcoe
  2280. S and Jay Fer, Hamilton
  2281. Jenilee Avey, Office manager, Scotland ontario
  2282. Mike Zivanovich, Father, Caledonia
  2283. Dawn Conium, Retired, Campbellford
  2284. Nara Farrell, Entertainer, Nara Farrell inc., Port Dover
  2285. Stephen Wragg, Self employed, Huntsville
  2286. Vicky Kobilke, Business owner, Surrey
  2287. Doug Fletcher, Glazier, DFletcher Photography, Grande Prairie
  2288. Michael Polson, Retired Law Enforcement, Severn
  2289. Russ Gaudet, Farrier, Russ &Katie's Farrier Service, Simcoe
  2290. Jasmin Fisher, General labour/homemaker, Caledonia
  2291. Nancy Nicklin, Retired, Haldimand
  2292. Kimberly Bredeson, Controller, Go Freight Pro Ltd., Cochrane
  2293. Tammy Bourque, Severn
  2294. Evelyn Morrissey, Retired paediatric RN, Surrey Bc
  2295. Scott Hanson, Barrie
  2296. Katie Gaudet, Norfolk
Create an open letter
and co-sign it