22 May 2020

Open letter to Elke Van Den Brandt: Sundays Without Cars this Summer in Brussels

Dear Elke Van Den Brandt,

We, citizens of Brussels, kindly ask you to make Sunday Without Cars every Sunday at least till the end of September.

The first reason for this request is that with the easing of the lockdown, traffic has been picking back up outside of the city center and the streets are no longer safe and welcoming for soft mobility. Biking families, kids but also all those that try to bike for the first time in the city don’t feel safe and end up taking their car back. Sundays without cars will give many people the opportunity to experience the city from the comfort of a bike saddle without stress.

The second reason to ask for this, is that we need to prepare. The holidays are coming up and many people will be staying home, and there is a high chance of the virus coming back after the summer. Carfree streets every Sunday will enable people to plan and organise (holiday) activities in front of their front door. Neighbors will meet again and it will strengthen our local communities all around Brussels.

Brussels has already successfully organised Sundays without cars in the past. Its residents and visitors already know how it works and how it positively impacted their wellbeing. We simply ask you to make every Sunday carfree and thus carefree, like it is already the case in many parts of Paris, at least until the end of the summer.

So dear Elke, as minister for the mobility in Brussels, together with your colleagues, can you make this happen? This is about the wellbeing and the health of all citizens in Brussels, and about giving us the space to recreate community and local resilience so that when the next lockdown happens, we will be more able to help and support each other.

Thank you for your consideration and your answer. Please do not hesitate to let us know how we can help you make this happen.
4,025
signatures
3,177 verified
  1. Gonnissen Ivet, met pensioen, Oxfam wereldwinkel, Brussel Laken
  2. Remi Maddens, Zelfstandige, 1030
  3. Karen Naessens, Brussels
  4. John, Employee, Brussels
  5. Gabor Alich, Oudergem
  6. Claire Randaxhe, Nodebais
  7. Terry Franssen, Lawyer, Lex-Pat, Brussels
  8. bud blumenthal, artist, Hybrid Studios, bruxelles
  9. Pieter Joannes Kuijpers, brussels
  10. Clemence Pierret, Bastogne
  11. Valerie, Employee, Anderlues
  12. Hélène Michel, Forest
  13. Olivier, Bruxelles
  14. Cloostermans, Bruxelles
  15. Poncin, Neufchateau
  16. Laurélie Di Filippantonio, St-Gilles
  17. Stefan Happer, Jette
  18. Tournay, IT, PC Service @ Home, Bruxelles
  19. Lara Svoboda, Schaerbeek
  20. Camille, Schaerbeek
  21. Susanne Marr, student, Rotterdam
  22. Anais Gradinger, Trainee, Bruxelles
  23. Johanna Klein, Volt, Woluwe Saint Pierre
  24. Juan Antonio Aguilar, Brussels
  25. sabrina, student, Etterbeek
  26. Jef Verheyden, Hoogstraten
  27. Bénédicte de Bellefroid, Pensioen, 1160 Bruxelles
  28. Yannick Rooseleers, Halle
  29. Dumont Clémence, employée, Bruxelles
  30. JULIE BERARD, FOREST
  31. Nathalie Ryelandt, Bruxelles
  32. Kevin Liebens, Opleider, Volt, Antwerpen
  33. GoodPlanet Belgium, GoodPlanet, Brussel
  34. Fery Vanhemelryck, Nuclear Project Manager, Hasselt
  35. Colin O'Brien, Brussels
  36. Alexandre Plennevaux, manager, BeCode, Forest
  37. Tim De Sutter, Grafisch vormgever, Asse
  38. Carlo Giudice, Student, Volt Belgium, Brussels
  39. Nicolas Philemotte, Volt, Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
  40. Christophe Calis, Volt, Watermaal Bosvoorde
  41. Marion meirlaen, Employee, Fedasil, Brussels
  42. Patricia saive, Bruxelles
  43. Closson sophie, Employe, Bruxelles
  44. Melanie Devillers
  45. Edmond Healy, Cork
  46. Sophie-Charlotte Cauuet, Professeur, Citoyenne, Forest
  47. De Noyette Carine, Pensionnée, Bruxelles
  48. Dominique Caccamisi, Avocate, Barreau de Bruxelles, Schaerbeek
  49. Dumont Daniel, Enseignant, Université libre de Bruxelles, Schaerbeek
  50. Renate Schoot, Consultante, Ixelles
  51. Madison, Employee, Schaerbeek
  52. Kevin Jalaguier, Année, Ixelles
  53. Clarisse Lasserre, Saint Josse-ten-Noode
  54. Clément OUZILLEAU, St Gilles
  55. Paul Mertens, architect, agmen, Brussel
  56. walravens catherine, employée, SNCB, Bruxelles
  57. Marie Ludmann, Architecte, BRUMAIRE, Bruxelles
  58. anonymous, Bruxelles
  59. Martin Zeckra, researcher, Ixelles
  60. Valentina
  61. Thierry Brouwer, Informaticien, ETNIC, Bruxelles
  62. Tine Van Der wee, Brussel (Laken)
  63. Marija Labanauskaite, Associate Account Executive, FiscalNote, Bruxelles
  64. Aline Spriet, juriste, Bruxelles
  65. Elio C, Brussels
  66. Claudia Husduop, Assistante, Eesc, Bruxelles
  67. Liepina Ruta, Schaerbeek
  68. Aurore Dehousse, Schaerbeek
  69. Carlier Marie Béatrice, Bruxelles
  70. Manfred Lavicka, 1030 Schaerbeek
  71. Nicolas Debatty, Manager, Luminus, Bruxelles
  72. LEDUC Thibault, Cadre, Anderlecht
  73. Dimitri Krings, Entrepreneur, CodeNPlay, Bruxelles
  74. Sequaris, Medecin, Anderlecht
  75. Ana Coutinho, Student, IES, VUB, Brussels
  76. Lucile Rossetti, Employée, Bruxelles
  77. Marie Gruber, Brussels
  78. Julie DDL, Employée, Bruxelles
  79. Simon Vanderstraeten, Student, Bruxelles
  80. maxime pottier, 1050, bruxelles
  81. Gaia Bottoni, Trainee, European Economic and Social Committee, Brussels
  82. Baptiste, EU official, EC, Etterbeek
  83. Janssens, Employé, Bruxelles
  84. Lukáš Ďurech, Administration, EESC, Brussels
  85. Aviron-violet Laure, Schaerbeek
  86. Jeroen Swinnen
  87. SANDRA FOL, Schaarbeek / Schaerbeek
  88. Nick Vodicka, 140, Brussels
  89. Haicla Lepercq, 1985, Laeken (Bruxelles)
  90. Chantal Schoonvaere, Auderghem
  91. Pierre Fastenakel, Auderghem
  92. Anja, Lector, Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
  93. Tomas Van Respaille, 1000
  94. Lievevrouw laura, Architect, Brussel
  95. Barbara Verniers, Etterbeek
  96. Ingvild Jenssen, Brussels
  97. Gaia Soldatini, Psychopraticienne, Bruxelles
  98. ive stevenheydens
  99. A.N.G.E.V. - Sede Operativa, Guardie Ecologiche Volontarie, A.N.G.E.V.
  100. Genevieve Schmoeker, Project Manager
  101. Ionut Arsene, Project Manager, Woluwe Saint Lambert
  102. Barbara Van der Wee, Architect, Barbara Van der Wee architects bvba, Brussel
  103. Amélie Knapp, Civil servant, European Commission, Brussels
  104. Tristan de Jong, Consultant, Brussel
  105. Carmen Van Hauwermeiren, Arts, Koekelberg
  106. Véronique wynants, Bruxelles
  107. Bernard Servais, Hébergeur de migrants, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  108. Gilles Schretter, Architecte, Ixelles
  109. Steyaert louise, Graphiste, Bruxelles
  110. Nora Katona, Coach, Gent
  111. Van Roy, Retraite, None, Uccle
  112. Daniele De Siati, Médecin, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  113. Caroline Magnus, Indépendante, Uccle
  114. Camille Steyaert, Ceramiste, Bruxelles
  115. Muriel Emsens, Photographe, Overijse
  116. Fanny Levie, IT, Brussels
  117. BAYET, Bruxelles
  118. Renalda Simkuté, Musique/graphisme, Woluwe Saint-Lambert
  119. Warsztacki, Journalistes, Mc, Bruxelles
  120. Kowalsky Wolfgang, Bruxelles
  121. Franchet, Enseignement, Saint Gilles
  122. Seelis Van der Auweraert, Student, VUB, Brussels
  123. Lauriane Michel, Etterbeek
  124. Stella Reschke, Etterbeek
  125. Aquino Alejandro, Technicien, Bruxelles
  126. Arno De Bois, Brussels
  127. Jacques Dekoster, associatif, Conseil consultatif de la Personne handicapée, Uccle
  128. Lina Papartyte, Employed, Brussels
  129. Camille Monsieur, Gent
  130. Marguerite Apraxine, student, Brussels
  131. Lars Kristiansen, Brussels
  132. Eva Dovc, Web Developer, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre, Brussels, Brussels-Capital Region, Belgium
  133. Cécile Rademaekers, retraitée, bruxelles
  134. Julie Godart, program coordinator, GoodPlanet Belgium, schaerbeek
  135. Simon Langerock, The Barn Biomarket, Etterbeek
  136. Justine Maillot, policy officer, ZWE, 1060
  137. Sorcha Edwards, Trade association, Brussels
  138. Jennifer Baker, Journalist, Freelance, Brussels
  139. Patrick B., Woluwe
  140. Amaury, Etudiant, /, Beersel
  141. Gregory Creitz, Management Consultant, HumanSourceSolutions, Brussels
  142. Nora Lawton, Bruxelles
  143. Amandine delacroix, Employée, Bruxelles
  144. Aurelien Bihr, Carpenter, Schærbeek
  145. Lars Nielsen, Ixelles
  146. Maetz Maryvonne, Policy Analyst, Schaerbeek
  147. Tracey Hamill, Brussels
  148. Costa Lawrence, Etterbeek
  149. Karl Edsjö, Director, Ixelles
  150. Agnese Marcon, Communications Coordinator, ZWE, Brussels
  151. Yvon Slingenberg, Brussel
  152. Amina nmeur, Bruxelles
  153. Moreau Nicolas, Barman, Bruxelles
  154. chiara, brussels
  155. Wim van Schie
  156. Kristyna Koubkova, Brussels
  157. Acacia Smith, Brussels
  158. Frederik Hafen, Civil Servant, Brussels
  159. Blanca Morales, European Environmental Bureau, Watermael Boitsfort
  160. Kosmo Devos, Brussels
  161. Blanca Morales, EU Ecolabel Coordinator (mother of 3 children!), European Environmental Bureau, Brussels
  162. Tom Adlam, Consultant, FiscalNote, Brussles
  163. Marie Gissat, COmmunication assistant, FEDARENE, Brussels
  164. Ernestas Oldyrevas, Programme Manager, ECOS, Brussels
  165. Cédric Brodin
  166. Ljuba Ferrario, Bruxelles
  167. Patrick, Director, CKA, Brussels
  168. Brigitte Courbot, Bruxelles
  169. KENNETH BELL, Mr, Bruxelles
  170. B Black, SCIC, Brussel
  171. Morier emilie, Uccle
  172. Edouard del Marmol, Sales, Semoulin Packaging, schaerbeek
  173. Edouard del Marmol, Semoulin Packaging
  174. Bernadette De Coster, Vorst
  175. Zoltán Szeles, Survivant, Auderghem
  176. Vannoye Clement, Hairdresser, clementvannoye@gmail.com, Brussel
  177. Henrik Kjellin, Juriste, Ixelles
  178. Guilhem Donzel, Uccle
  179. Rose, étudiante, Extinction Rebellion, Etterbeek
  180. claudie greene, étudiante, woluwe saint lambert
  181. Hollela, Bruxelles
  182. Robert THOMAS, Bruxelles
  183. Gauthier Limpens, Schaerbeek
  184. Anita Meesschaert, Ambtenaar, Koekelberg
  185. Franziska Neher, Bruxelles
  186. Johana Svobodova, Bruxelles
  187. Lennert De Taeye, 1000
  188. Julie Mertens, Employée, Uccle
  189. Wahis Jérôme, Chercheur en neurosciences, Bruxelles
  190. Laurent Bauwin, Schaerbeek
  191. Ann-Laure Delbecq, Uccle
  192. d'Haillecourt, Retraitée, Evere
  193. gregory bromey, gregorybromey@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  194. Wouters, retraitée, Auderghem
  195. Socha Cauuet, Prof, Forest
  196. greivelding, employée, Bruxelles
  197. Cécile Girboux, Institutrice, Bruxelles
  198. Annabelle, employée, /, Auderghem
  199. Sofie, Evere
  200. Suat Donertas, Etudiant, Bruxelles
  201. Sophie Kavadias, Ganshoren
  202. Mike Van De Weghe, Ganshoren
  203. Max Carakehian, Bruxelles
  204. Andy Heurckmans, Bediende, Vorst
  205. François Bronchart, Bruxelles
  206. Adeline Slosse, Bruxelles
  207. Manuel von Rahden, Freelancer, Brussels
  208. Laura GW, Bruxelles
  209. David Humphreys, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  210. Gosselin, Bruxelles
  211. Geneviève Dewandre, logopede, RéCI-Bruxelles, Bruxelles
  212. Melanie Ganino, Ixelles
  213. Chris Mascarello, Brussel
  214. Alain Wimlart, fonctionnaire, Auderghem
  215. Chloé, Employée, Schaerbeek
  216. Gilles Hervé, Saint-Gilles
  217. Françoise Vervoort, Musicienne, Bruxelles
  218. Céline Goldbaum, employée, Ixelles
  219. Stefanie Boeckmans, Bediende, Levi Strauss, Brussel
  220. Dedye marc, Enseignant
  221. César callebaut, Employé, ULB, Bruxelles
  222. Nazanin Fakoor, Brussels
  223. Toni Popovski, Architecte, toni.bt.nov@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  224. Herlinde cornelis, Creative coach, Linkebeek
  225. Bea, Bediende, Brussel
  226. Quentin Stinglhamber, Employé, Dilbeek
  227. Eleonore, Administratrice, Solidair.brussels
  228. Elé Paelinck, Juriste, Fonction publique, BRUXELLES
  229. Tiphaine de Portbail, Juriste, Bruxelles
  230. Marie Carton de Wiart, Enseignante, 1030
  231. Rita Van Gucht, Gepensioneerd, Londerzeel
  232. François Seghers, Médecin, Bruxelles
  233. Kim Wyns, Laken
  234. Yannick, Architecte, Bruxelles
  235. Jessica Ruiz Vargas, Enseignant, Bruxelles
  236. Yann
  237. Saskia vervoven, Producer, Brussel
  238. Catherine Vuylsteke, Journalist, Knack, Brussel
  239. Itay Mayerovits, Etterbeek 1040
  240. gregoire, étudiant, Bruxelles
  241. Barbara, Bruxelles
  242. Fabian baudry, Schaerbeek
  243. anonymous
  244. Pierre Goffart, Conseiller, Gouvernement wallon, 1050
  245. Hélène SOLDANO
  246. Sophie Petitjean, Schaerbeek
  247. Defise, Employé, Boitsfort
  248. Timothy Cooper, Fonctionnaire UE, Commission européenne, Bruxelles
  249. Cyril Mortreu, Employé, TEM, Bruxelles
  250. martialeferauge, retraitée, Bruxelles
  251. Basile museux, Architecte, Bruxelles
  252. Sebastien Mortier, bediende, Brussel
  253. De Boeck, éducateur, Bruxelles
  254. Anne, Bediende, Herent
  255. carole aspeslagh, architect, ukkel
  256. guus
  257. babs verhoeve, leuven
  258. Lacaille Guy, Pensionné, Nivelles
  259. Pierre Herfurth, Bruxelles
  260. Sanne rous, Schaarbeek
  261. Tatiana Martinez Fernandez, Bruxelles
  262. Jonathan Moskovic, jon.ajax@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  263. Gérard Anne-Sophie, Salariée, CPCP, Bruxelles
  264. Serge Giotti, Photographe, Bruxelles
  265. Goerg, prof, Jette
  266. Steenbeek, Employé, /, Ixelles
  267. Eeckhoudt Laura, Nudicoloc, 1150
  268. Pajor Martine, Tramway, Ixelle
  269. Florian Delcoigne, architect, Brussels
  270. Zamburlini Maria Giovanna, Chargee de projet, Schaerbeek
  271. Lucie Colla, Étudiante, Watermael-Boitsfort
  272. Stéphanie Van den Bergh, Brussels
  273. David De Grave, Zemst
  274. RAFAEL MUNOZ GOMEZ, Musicien, Bruxelles
  275. Francine Druylandt, Retraitée, Anderlecht
  276. Laurent, Coordinateur, La Véloterie, Ath
  277. Maietta, Bruxelles
  278. Pascale Marcq, Employée, 1170
  279. sofía martínez, Engineer, Eu commission, Bruxelles
  280. coen, student, ulb, woluwe saint pierre
  281. Leander Meeuwis, Student, Brussel
  282. Sottiaux, Cycliste, SIAMU, Schaerbeek
  283. Simon, Fonctionnaire, Molenbeek
  284. Greet Mandelings, Bediende, Zaventem
  285. Sebastiao Pires Carvalho, Etudiant, -, Bruxelles
  286. Carine Van Malderen, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  287. Ludovic Delorme, Architecte, Saint Gilles
  288. Jessica fernandez, Administratif, Bruxelles
  289. Wagner, Ingénieur, Ixelles
  290. Sonia Dewandeleer, Bediende, Vorst
  291. Joséphine De Wit, Horeca, Bruxelles
  292. Aline De Jaegere, Auderghem
  293. Stefanie Schrank, Auderghem
  294. Guillaume Desmottes, Auderghem
  295. van der Span Martine, Oudergem
  296. David Bariaux, Auderghem
  297. Pierre-Olivier, Gérant, Bruxelles
  298. Mathias Junqué, Bruxelles
  299. Delourme, Économiste, Bruxelles
  300. Arnaud Biliotti, Employé, Bruxelles
  301. Damien Perry, Schaerbeek
  302. Kalisa Ruzindaza, Médecin, martial.kr@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  303. Louisd ducamp, Praticienne Shiatsu, Forest
  304. Michel, Indépendant, Bruxelles
  305. Stéphanie Hocq, sans emploi, 1985, Brussel (Sint-Gillis)
  306. Veireman, Nivelles
  307. Peter Szatmári, Fonctionnaire, Uccle
  308. Julie Capoulade, Chargée de plaidoyer ONG, Protection International, Saint-Gilles
  309. Moureau, Assistante sociale, Ixelles
  310. Rousseau Nancy, Bruxelles
  311. Lasse Boehm, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  312. Sebastien Albert, Director, Institution Financière, Evere
  313. Béatrice Einsiedler, Bruxelles
  314. Lisa Houben, Famous opera singer, Brussels
  315. Sylvie, HR, Ixelles
  316. Caroline, indépendante, Bruxelles
  317. Margot, Institutrice, Bruxelles
  318. Boutte Achille, Comptable, 1000 Bruxelles
  319. Van Enis Alice, Psychologue, Auderghem
  320. Walid Salem, Professeur, Bruxelles
  321. Adel, Humoriste, Bruxelles
  322. Marine Kaiser, artiste, Anderlecht
  323. Haris, Jette
  324. Hendrik, Student, Brussel
  325. marjolaine, Saint gilles
  326. Pascal Haass, praticien shiatsu, Brussels
  327. Marguerite potard, Directeur d'ONG, NA, Etterbeek
  328. Laurent Gosuin, Employé, Auderghem
  329. Margit Oberleiter, Employée, Bruxelles
  330. Antoine Canart, 1984, Uccle
  331. Servais Frédéric, 1190, Forest
  332. DAVID B, limal
  333. Dimitri, Photographer, Brussels
  334. Katja Klasinc, Bruxelles
  335. Myriam Fabry, Mme., Watermael-Boitsfort
  336. François Trigaux, Chercheur, Bruxelles
  337. Fanchon, Projet manager, Bruxelles
  338. Jacques, Ébéniste, Bxl
  339. Julien VANDEVOORDE, Ixelles
  340. Joshua, Riding the bike, Brusels
  341. Gervais, ingénieur, Auderghem
  342. Elsa, Travailleuse, ., Schaerbeek
  343. Marta Grabowska
  344. Eléonore van der Gracht, Employée, Ixelles
  345. Suzanne van Hemmen, Brussel
  346. Christophe Pierlot, Brussels
  347. Sophie Gérard, Brussels
  348. Vandemeulebroek Félix, Schaerbeek
  349. Kevin L, Ixelles
  350. Anne-Claire et Benoit, Social, Bruxelles
  351. Marie Ramot, Bruxelles
  352. Roobaert, Bruxelles
  353. Gregory bueken, Employe, Bruxelles
  354. audrey petit, Marketing interim, audreypetit11@hotmail.com, Bruxelles
  355. Lembourg Simon, Invalide, Privé, Colfontaine
  356. Magali Cadelli, Privée, Bruxelles
  357. Rener, A.S, Comensia, Bruxelles
  358. Biston, Enseignant, Fwb, Forest
  359. Alaia White, n/a, n/a, Bruxelles
  360. Manon, Bruxelles
  361. Wathelet Alain, ULB, Brussels
  362. maria luisa sanchez, Bruxelles
  363. Ingrid Tuzi, Doctor, Bruxelles
  364. Cartage Sophie, Jette
  365. Theodore Boermans, Schaerbeek
  366. Ahmed Mesnaoui, Student, Ulb, Brussels
  367. Mélanie Blondelle, Forest
  368. Florian Dufour, avocat, Auderghem
  369. Hacken, Bruxelles
  370. Morineau, Architecte, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
  371. Rooseleer, Uccle
  372. Lambot valérie, Employee, bruxelles
  373. Roberta Arbinolo, Ixelles
  374. David Toussaint, Sans emploi, phantmdct@gmail.com, Etterbeek
  375. Fanny Gosset, Employée, Ganshoren
  376. Hélène Ziane, Consultante, /, Bruxelles (Etterbeek)
  377. Luc Stevens, Gracq Bruxsel, Bruxelles
  378. Anyssa Karafi, employée, Bruxelles
  379. Alessandro Polito
  380. Alexia Gilliot
  381. Sindy Kinard, VIP with a lot of money, Schaerbeek
  382. Geisen, prof, bruxelles
  383. Mirabelle da Palma, Employée, Forest
  384. David, Employé, État, Forest
  385. philippe, Bruxelles
  386. Laurent Gosuin, Employé, Auderghem
  387. Geoffrey Van Wynen, djvanc@hotmail.com
  388. Maud Perilleux, Ingénieur, Bruxelles
  389. Nicolas Dewart, Bruxelles
  390. Dupont Danielle, Merchtem
  391. Sorel, Ong agro, Louvain la neuve
  392. Robert Olma, Consultant, Brussels
  393. Robert Olma, Consultant, Brussel
  394. Nathalie Pondeville, 1030, Bruxelles
  395. Cécile Petit
  396. Olivier Le Thanh Duong, Ixelles
  397. Samuel de Surgeres
  398. Marie-Paule Sadzot, Watermael-Boitsfort
  399. Marie Sintzoff, Auderghem
  400. Andrew Johnson, Retired Teacher, Brussels
  401. Carole Ensch, Ixelles
  402. Luc Calis, Bruxelles
  403. Linh Ngu, Schaerbeek
  404. Christophe Roos, Indépendant, Boitsfort
  405. Vanhalst, Médecin, Dilbeek
  406. Franck Conrad, Uccle
  407. Geoffrey Usé, Fonctionnaire, Bruxelles
  408. Pierre charlier, Ixelles
  409. Kamal Molla, Verpleegkundige, Ziekenhuis (AZJP vilvoorde), Jette
  410. Frédéric Toussaint, Indépendant, Bruxelles
  411. Mathieu Rosseels, Bruxelles
  412. Alauzet Christelle
  413. ingrid payan, Coordinatrice asbl, Uccle
  414. Jérémy, Bruxelles
  415. Thomas Swerts, Universitair Docent, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  416. A, Bruxelles
  417. Udo Folkers, Bruxelles
  418. François Betting, Bruxelles
  419. Jean-Charles Drabs
  420. SACHA, Vtt, Bruxelles
  421. Alexandra, Bruxelles
  422. Sonia Goicoechea, soniagoicoechea@gmail.com
  423. Geerts Bernard, 1160, Bruxelles
  424. olivier chantrell, Bruxelles
  425. marlène Calis, Jette
  426. Francis Fanuel, Jette
  427. Prieur, Uccle
  428. Jean-Claude Bollaerts, Bruxelles
  429. Marielle DECLERCQ, retraitee, 03/07/1947, Bruxelles
  430. Nathanaël Bialek, Bruxelles
  431. Mytenaere Guillaume
  432. Burton Monique, retraitée, St.Pieters-Leeuw
  433. anonymous, Yannturbooo@gmail.com
  434. adrien, vélo, ?, bruxelles
  435. Kate Reilly, Bruxelles
  436. Olivier chantrell, Bruxelles
  437. Barbara de Radigues, Députée régionale, Bruxelles
  438. Desgain roland, Brussels
  439. Sibylle, Bruxelles
  440. Eva Rose Thys, étudiante, bruxelles
  441. Delfosse, Auderghem, Bruxelles
  442. Diana Faccio, Employee, Health Care without Harm Europe, Bruxelles
  443. Guy Janaway, Saint-Gilles
  444. ariadni rosa-clot
  445. Manon Barthod, Brussels
  446. Assanvo Yannis, Écolier, Bruxelles
  447. Coppet Patricia, enseignante, Bruxelles
  448. Xavuer Delville, Ottenburg
  449. Adrià Oliete Kamdem, student, Brussels
  450. Sarah DH, Bruxelles
  451. Adrian Bihr, Étudiant, Brussels, scharbeek
  452. Vinciane Quoidbach, Bruxelles
  453. Nikita job, Étudiante, Bruxelles
  454. Martha Jiménez DIaz, Assistant en pharmacie, Multipharma, Woluwe st Pierre
  455. aaron, vélo, Bruxelles
  456. kirikou, cheval, ecole, bruxelles
  457. Emile, Étudiant, Bruxelles
  458. Ann Depoorter
  459. Perrine André, Bruxelles
  460. Merlin, Basket, Bruxelles
  461. Kaur Loveleen, Étudiante, Aucune., Bruxelles
  462. Ducarme Lola, Bruxelles
  463. Vaury, Auderghem
  464. Antoine Daube, Étudiant, Bruxelles
  465. Claire Delvaulx, bruxelles auderghem
  466. Héloïse, Étudiante, Beersel
  467. Carl Devos, employé, Auderghem
  468. Louis Masset, Étudiant, Gracq, Bruxelles
  469. Cyril Masset, Étudiant, Sous le gracq, Auderghem
  470. Julie, Ixelles
  471. Brigitte Simonet, Auderghem
  472. Elena Rota, fonctionnaire, Woluwe st Pierre
  473. Anna Kennis, Brussel
  474. Riccardi marisa, L'enseignante, Bruxelles
  475. Benoît Molherat, Entrepreneur, citoyen, SAINT GILLES
  476. Warichet, Physiotherapist, Brussel
  477. Frederic Hallet, Employee, Auderghem
  478. Castel, Médecin, Bruxelles
  479. sabine prieus, infirmière, auderghem
  480. Monique Ferguson, Responsable projets, Brusano, Bruxelles
  481. Caterina dada, ECF, Etterbeek
  482. françois, vendeur, ma famille, arlon
  483. Nacima Kisma, Ophtalmologue, Uccle
  484. Richard Peppiette, Watermael-Boitsfort
  485. Lechaude, Ingénieur, Bruxelles
  486. Castel, Oogarts, Brussel
  487. Julia Majewska, Ixelles
  488. Amelie, employee, ///, brussels
  489. Vouloir, psychologue, Bruxelles
  490. Arnaud, Consultant, Bruxelles
  491. Nicolas Hazi, Biologiste, Monsieur, Schaerbeek
  492. Dewulf
  493. OLBRECHTS, Kaderlid, Tervuren
  494. Serge lacroix, Employé, Anderlecht
  495. Thomas Devos, muzikant, 1080, Brussel
  496. Rik Van Roy, Leerkracht, Sint-Joost-ten-Node
  497. Thomas van Binsbergen, student, Brussel
  498. Anne Nierinck, Consultant, Runnel Consulting bvba, Bruxelles
  499. Patrick Dering, Assistant, EU, Brussel
  500. Sophie CAPELLE, employée, Bruxelles
  501. Pueyo Manuel, web design, bigkids, Ixelles
  502. Ugne Tornau, Project manager, CCL, Brussels
  503. Thomas Devos, muzikant, 1972, Brussel
  504. Nicolas Vandeweyer, freelance, rtbf, bruxelles
  505. Katy Wiese, Bruxelles
  506. Marguerite Beauduin, PM, Event, Bruxelles
  507. Cattani Victoria, Student, Erg, Bruxelles
  508. Lacroix Stéphanie, Digitale marketing manager, saint-gilles
  509. Yasko deboodt, Schaarbeek
  510. Brynaert Pierre, Professeur, Bruxelles
  511. Ilse Leus, Eremagistraat, Oudergem
  512. Barbara Dauby, Indépendante, 1030 représente
  513. Desmecht Caroline, Freelance, Schaerbeek
  514. Linda Presburg, Bediende, Brussels by Water, Brussel
  515. Émilie, Schaerbeek
  516. Simon, Indépendant, Molenbeek
  517. scarella, bruxelles
  518. quetin aksajef, belgique, bruxelles
  519. El akraoui hassan, Koekelberg
  520. Buysse, Enseignante, Bruxelles
  521. Aurélie Fayt, Koekelberg
  522. Eva, Employée, Boitsfort
  523. Chaumont, Schaerbeek
  524. Julie de Caluwé, Employé, Brussel
  525. Annelies Nachtergaele, Avocate, Citoyen, Ixelles
  526. Emilie, Schaerbeek
  527. Veronica Vaccari, Ixelles
  528. Gaëtan Kowalkowski, Koekelberg
  529. Luc Van Malder, bediende, Steward Youth For Climate, Ganshoren
  530. Axel Jansen, Anderlecht
  531. Jürgen Geerdens, Ganshoren
  532. Coralie van Pottelsberghe, Coo, Les Débrouillardes, ETTERBEEK
  533. Koen Meeus, Sint-Joost-Ten-Node
  534. Olivier Menalda, 1180
  535. Ranja Van Asbroeck, Ambtenaar, Mechelen
  536. Anouck De Crombrugghe, anouck.decrombrugghe@gmail.com
  537. Olivier, Bruxelles
  538. Martine Mouchet, Architecte, Overijse
  539. Sonja, secretaire, Woluwe Saint Lambert
  540. Miriam, Ixelles
  541. Christine Athmann, secretaire, Etterbeek
  542. Alexandre, Employé, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  543. JULIE BERARD, FOREST
  544. Max Uebe, St Gilles
  545. Tadej Breznik, Fonctionnaire, EFTA/AELE, Bruxelles 1000
  546. Torres, Communication Officer, EEA and Norway Grants, Bruxelles
  547. Nina, Brussels
  548. Marianne Beeckmans, infirmière, Woluwe Saint-Pierre
  549. Nathalie HAULET, 1980, HOVES (HT.)
  550. Maaike Grugeon, bediende, Brussel (Vorst)
  551. PLANAS, Bruxelles
  552. Marie Moreau, Schaerbeek
  553. Coraline Stroomer, Wemmel
  554. Julie Richel, Employee, Ixelles
  555. Thomas Drimmer, Ingénieur, Safran, Schaerbeek
  556. Kim Engels, Ganshoren
  557. Marie, Student, Brussel
  558. Louisa, Brussel
  559. Camille, Etterbeek
  560. Leen Engelen, Psycholoog, Schaarbeek
  561. Arnaud De Burchgraeve, Schaarbeek
  562. Eva corbiaux, Infirmiere, De brug, 1030
  563. Van Haelen, 1200 Bruxelles
  564. Olivia Lebbe, Watermaal-Bosvoorde
  565. Solange, Marcheuse et cycliste, Ixelles
  566. Claire Saucez, 1090
  567. Anna Irmisch, Engagement Manager, Brussels
  568. Christoph Raab, Doctorant, Ixelles
  569. Ludovic, Ingénieur, Bruxelles
  570. Charlotte de Harlez, Woluwé-Saint-Pierre
  571. Philippart agnes, Employee, Bruxelles
  572. alice, pensionnée, auderghem
  573. Hoebeeck, Directrice, Shaerbeek
  574. Jean-Louis CRAENHALS, enseignant, Laeken
  575. Bob Permentier, Musicien, Anderlecht
  576. Buggenhout, Bioingénieur, Kraainem
  577. Solange, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  578. Pauline, Bruxelles
  579. Boris Verdeyen
  580. De Cremer Micheline, Retraitée, Jette
  581. jonas van bockhaven, 1000
  582. Lyllou, Brussels
  583. Marie Papazoglou, 1980, Bruxelles
  584. Gaelle Janssens, Bruxelles
  585. Morgane Rossignol, Ixelles
  586. Marion Laing, enseignante, Jette
  587. Nathalie Capart, Indépendante, Bruxelles
  588. Vincent Delbaen, Data consultant, Ixelles
  589. Naveau Adrien, Ingénieur construction, bruxelles
  590. Sébastien Driessens, 1030
  591. anonymous, Musicienne professionnel, Independente
  592. Theresia, Laken
  593. De Brouwer Hortense, Étudiante, Bruxelles
  594. Glenn Nijs, Account manager, N/A, Anderlecht
  595. Kasper Michiels, Kabinetsmedewerker, Etterbeek
  596. Charles Goethals, Molenbeek
  597. Anne-Sophie Dubrux, Student, Brussel
  598. Jonathan Smets, formateur, Bruxelles
  599. Christine Delginiesse, Employée, Uccle
  600. SCHARTZ Eric, Consultant, Ixelles
  601. Simon van Walle, Mgr, Umicore, Brussels
  602. Marc Vanooloon, Gepensioneerd, Brussel
  603. MARGOT, BRUSSEL
  604. Marie Vitoux, Bediende, 1989, Elsene
  605. Julie, Ixelles
  606. Charlotte Bosseler, Avocat, Saint-Gilles
  607. Julia, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  608. Beata, Product Manager, Brussels
  609. Katy Wiese, Bruxelles
  610. Louise, Architect, Brussel
  611. Thomas, Brussel
  612. Annick de rynck, Willebroek
  613. FUNCK, Doctorant, Woluwé Saint-Pierre
  614. Anneleen Lambrecht, Anneleen Lambrecht
  615. Joseph Cunningham, Student, Schaarbeek
  616. William van den broeck, Engineer, Brussel
  617. Sophie Baudoux, Ixelles
  618. Lynn Daeghsels, Vorst
  619. Lien Vandamme, Schaarbeek
  620. Antoine Gaudfernau, Engineer, Uccle
  621. Giel Vanhoutte, Urban planning, 1991, Anderlecht
  622. Eleanor Linsell, 1050
  623. Anouk Friedli, theatermaker, Brussel
  624. Pierre Paladin, fonctionnaire, schaerbeek
  625. Lucie, Ambassadrice de notre belle Bruxelles,, pour le bien de tous
  626. Lionelle Van Bunnen, Bruxelles
  627. Zanë Hadri, Brussels
  628. Jan Bosmans, Jette
  629. Julie Goffaux, Schaerbeek
  630. Valentine Eloy, Civil engineer, Bruxelles
  631. Brecht van goethem, Huisarts, Schaarbeek
  632. piron, etudiant, Bruxelles
  633. Anna brisou, Chercheur, Agcglass europe, Ottignies
  634. Martin Funck, Ingenieur, Schaerbeek
  635. Kolya Corno, citizen, Schaerbeek
  636. Roger Demaret, Retraité, sans objet, 1140 Evere
  637. Samy Geronymos, Bruxelles
  638. Margaux, dromer, Brussel
  639. Ine Vos, Molenbeek
  640. Laura Rijsbosch, Architect, Etterbeek
  641. Wijnand, Schaarbeek
  642. charlene marechal, sint-gillis
  643. Tom Lootens, 1000 Brussel
  644. Mottaki Chaîmae, Étudiante, Evere, Bruxelles
  645. Alberto Franzin, Chercheur, Ixelles
  646. Benedicte Werner, employee, COLEACP, Forest
  647. Naomi Ntakiyica, Researcher, Brussels
  648. Alexia de Visscher, Enseignante, Forest
  649. Arthur, Den Haag
  650. Sara Van Zandycke, trainer + Digital Expert, Bibliotheques sans frontieres, Brussel
  651. caroline Goffin, bruxelles
  652. Gregory Reinbold, 1190 Forest
  653. Porte Clémence, Bruxelles, 1060
  654. Elizabeth Freeman, Salarié, Ixelles
  655. Anne
  656. Jacek Sierakowski, Médecin journaliste, Indépendant, Bruxelles
  657. Juliette Dumesnil, Etterbeek
  658. Silvia LP, Employee, Brussels
  659. leen maes, 1050
  660. Katharina, Cadre, 1190
  661. Galia patxot, Architecte, Bruxelles
  662. Nathalie Banneux, Court-St-Etienne
  663. Nicolas Chkifi, 1740 - Ternat
  664. Anja De Cunto, Employee, Etterbeek
  665. Etienne Petre, Cadre, 1950 Kraainem
  666. De Oliveira, Etterbeek
  667. Elisabeth Mullier, Schaerbeek
  668. Gérôme Quentin, It developer, Elium, Schaerbeek
  669. Florent PELSY, consultant, Bruxelles
  670. Lies Tousseyn, Opvoedingsondersteuner, Kind en Preventie, Brussel
  671. Thibault Voglaire, employé, Koekelberg
  672. Hanna Penzer, Bruxelles
  673. Bas Jurriens, Kader, Schaarbeek
  674. Virginia Gomez Onate, Advisor, Brussels
  675. Guyaux, Avenue Père Damien, Prive, Bruxelles
  676. Paolo Longhi, Aide soignant, Schaerbeek
  677. Schmitz Bernadette, Retraitée, Bruxelles
  678. Van Bael, KOEKELBERG
  679. Mirjam van Reisen, Onderzoeker, EEPA, Brussel
  680. Marie-Cécile Guyaux, occupied, brussels
  681. Carrera Raul, Musico, Brussel
  682. Jeroen Descamps, Bediende, jeroen.descamps@gmail.com, Tervuren
  683. Bart Scharlé, Bediende, Brussel
  684. Van Lynh Tu, Bruxelles
  685. Sara De Bruycker, Brussel
  686. Bene, Employée, Bxl
  687. Jozef Deville, Brussel (Jette)
  688. Patrick Clauwaert, denker, Brussel
  689. Anonimous, Forest
  690. Furrer, Directeur, Friends of Europe, Bruxelles
  691. Piet Bataillie, IT consulting, Brussel
  692. anonymous, Leerkracht, Brussel
  693. Isabelle Van De Woestyne, 1160, Bruxelles
  694. Charles Sibille, Médecin, 1970
  695. Terziyska, Musicienne, Vilvoorde
  696. anonymous, Student, Brussels
  697. Zino Boisdenghien, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  698. Greg, software developer, Auderghem
  699. Joachim Lacrosse, Forest
  700. Karen van Schaik, Musician/composer, Brussel
  701. Liesbeth Reyskens, Tolk, Brussel
  702. Tea Jardas, Public affairs manager, Efpia, Brussels
  703. Paul Willems, artiste, QQVF, Bruxelles
  704. Borislav Arnaudov, Finance, Brussels
  705. Karolina Kaiser, Uccle
  706. Selvais Arnaud, Enseignant, Schaerbeek
  707. Lien Nauwelaerts, Brussel (Sint-Joost-ten-Node)
  708. Noémi Tiercet, Bruxelles
  709. Tom Mannaerts, Artiest, Cie compost, Sint-Joost-ten-Node
  710. Carl, Sint-Gillis
  711. ian dykmans, photographe, bruxelles
  712. Oskar Njaa, General Manager, Bellona, Oslo
  713. Julie frères, Bruxelles
  714. Celine Oosterlynck, Anderlecht
  715. Claus G, IT officer, PI, Brussels
  716. Peter drevelhaven, IT officer, Delphi works, Brussels
  717. Jules Kerner, Salarié, Uccle
  718. Jean-Marc Etienne, Facteur, Esneux
  719. Dominique Banneux, Employée, Etterbeek
  720. Peter R, Ixelles
  721. Mathieu Degris, employed, Bruxelles
  722. Nora, Brussels
  723. Bernard Goyens de Heusch, Cycliste, Woluwé-Saint-Pierre
  724. Nasrine, 1030, Bruxelles
  725. Jasmine De Bruycker, Jette
  726. Laura Calabrese, prof, Bruxelles
  727. Sjur Bie, Leraar, Brussel
  728. Melier Sofia Cortés, Bruxelles
  729. Sophie da Rocha, darocha.sophie@gmail.com, Uccle
  730. Adriaan Verdonckt, Student, Sint-Jans Molenbeek
  731. maud salembier, Professeure, Saint Gilles
  732. Valentina, Forest
  733. Andras Schwarcz, Woluwe-St-Pierre
  734. Lecomte Laura, Éducatrice, Evere
  735. Penelope Turner, Musician, Self employed, Brussels
  736. Geoffrey Cristallo, geoffreycristallo@hotmail.com
  737. Cesar, Greenpeace brussels, Bruxelles
  738. Alexander Hoffmann, Bruxelles
  739. Catja Ostner, Traductrice, Bruxelles
  740. Stéphane stadler, uccle
  741. an bruyninckx, bediende, schaarbeek
  742. Nina T, 1200
  743. Guy de Geest, Engineer, Ixelles
  744. Gilles Schretter, Architecte, Ixelles
  745. Gaëtan Waterkeyn, Etudiant, Bruxelles
  746. Welkenhuysen, Etudiant, ULB, Bruxelles
  747. Stéphanie Dupuis, employé, Bruxelles
  748. Tzibana, étudiante, Bruxelles
  749. Mathias Van Den Branden, IT, Overheid, Molenbeek
  750. Antoine Caramalli, Bruxelles
  751. Jeroen Van Malderen, Schaarbeek
  752. Emily M, Trainer, BeCode, Saint Gilles
  753. Lou Gee, Bruxelles
  754. Portacolone, Auderghem
  755. Clare phelan, Belgium
  756. David O'Grady, Teacher, IXELLES
  757. Alberto Guerrero, Etterbeek
  758. Isabelle Verheyden, Bruxelles
  759. Frederic Rouel, Auderghem
  760. Louisa W, Ixelles
  761. Sarah Hull, Ixelles, Brussels
  762. Alexis Fagel, Étudiant, Bruxelles
  763. Julie Kavanagh, Ixelles
  764. Paulus carole, 1180
  765. Nguyen, 70 rue de parme, Bruxelles
  766. Matthias Caenepeel, Engineer, Antwerpen
  767. Xavier Schoumaker, Consultant IT, EU, 1080
  768. Davide D., 1050 Ixelles
  769. Kerlijn, Consultant, 1930
  770. Caroline Roks, architecte, 1050 - Ixelles
  771. Michiel D'Haemer, Michiel D'Haemer, 1070
  772. marit meganck, architect, schaarbeek
  773. Diana AVELLANEDA, Apotekeress, 1975, Brussels
  774. Richard elodie, Bediende, Duo for a job, Brussel
  775. Peter Doise, Mobility guide, Schaarbeek
  776. Martine ROMAIN, ex-conseillère en mobilité, Saint-Gilles
  777. Bernard Claes, Forest
  778. Raquel Motta, Consultant, Brussels
  779. Chris Mitchell, Woluwe St Pierre
  780. Axelle, Graphic design & communication, Belgium, 1060
  781. Romain Poussin, artiste, anderlecht
  782. Isabelle Courbet, Bruxelles
  783. véronique Siquet, employé, Schaerbeek
  784. Noémie Gevers, Dion-Valmont
  785. Wirion Michèle, Schaerbeek
  786. Sébastien Behzad, Forest
  787. Schyns, Privée, Aucune, Etterbeek
  788. Anne Belien, , Saint-Josse
  789. SPOTO, Chomeuse, Ixelles
  790. Guillaume Dayez, student, Bruxelles
  791. Decruynaere Céline, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
  792. Jonas, bediende, Molenbeek
  793. Michel Schwarz, Formateur, Lasne
  794. Lien Creuwels, Schaarbeek
  795. anonymous
  796. BenjaminBertrand, Brussels
  797. Josephine Hannay, Bruxelles
  798. Bonnaud, 1180
  799. Timothée Brès, freelance, Ouishare, Bruxelles
  800. Wallace D., Student, Brussel
  801. M Gaspar, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  802. Catherine G., Citoyenne, Etterbeek
  803. Wanda Lauwers, bewoner, Jette
  804. Pauline, Teacher, Brussels
  805. Martin Maréchal, salarié, Parlement bruxellois, bruxelles
  806. Droeshaut Olivia, Bruxelles
  807. Sarah C, Etterbeek
  808. Wivine de Traux, Éditeur et auteure, Bruxelles
  809. Tessa Dixson
  810. Boris, Videast, Schaerbeek
  811. Paul Davies, Etterbeek
  812. Pollet, fonctionnaire, Bruxelles
  813. Mayke, FRONT DESK, BECENTRAL, 1000
  814. Van Asbroeck Charlotte, 1030
  815. muriel, 1070
  816. Florence Grégoire, Citoyenne, Bruxelles
  817. Benjamin Lacour
  818. David Lacour, 1974, Bruxelles
  819. Maxime, Schaerbeeck
  820. Martin Hellweg, traducteur, Etterbeek
  821. Loik Dal Molin, Anderlecht
  822. Michele, Elsene
  823. Arnaud Hinck, Employee, amfori, Brussels
  824. Gabriel, Diseñador, Ixelles
  825. Lise Oulès, Ixelles
  826. Julie Selvais, leerkracht, Etterbeek
  827. Toha, Bruxelles
  828. Gaetano, Bruxelles
  829. Paul Frisch, Brussels
  830. Janssens Monique, Kinésithérapie, Braine l'Alleud
  831. Elif Kalan
  832. Hannah, Laken
  833. Ambar Hernandez, Parent au foyer, Laeken
  834. Marije van Velzen, vertaler, Schaarbeek
  835. Tom Wyns, Consultant, Jette
  836. Delphine, Etterbeek
  837. Alice Gillam, Bruxelles
  838. Tony Zamparutti, Brussels
  839. Amy Biss, Traductrice, Bruxelles
  840. Pablo Mariani, Ixelles
  841. Ina Geerts, actrice, 1965, Brussel
  842. Ibra Ba, chef de cuisine, Bruxelles
  843. Ewa Mis, interprete, Bruxelles
  844. Edoardo Melis, Brussels
  845. joke, /, /, brussel
  846. John McCarrick, International Relations, amfori, Ixelles
  847. Gaetane Adam, Bruxelles
  848. Sofie Lintermans, Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
  849. Christina vandekelder, Employee, Jette
  850. de Borman Nicolas, 1974, brussels
  851. Florence, Schaerbeek
  852. Joke Coopman, sociaal werker, Dbroej - Chicago, Vorst
  853. Florence Sarrazin, Policy advisor, Schaerbeek
  854. Hanon Maurice, clos du dauphin 4, Comité de quartier, Bruxelles Woluwe Saint Lambert
  855. Jan Willem baron van Heemstra, consultant, very little, Elsene
  856. Jean-Marie COANT, Bruxelles
  857. Brieuc Colard, Student, Ukkel
  858. Marieke K, Elsene
  859. jan, brussel
  860. Detrait, Schaerbeek
  861. Marie, bruxelles
  862. frenay caro, ixelles
  863. Pons, Bruxelles
  864. Van winckel, Bruxelles
  865. Hick Anne-Marie, Retraitée, Waterloo
  866. Caroline Mierop, Ixelles
  867. Ronan Gédouin, Woluwé Saint Pierre
  868. Sara-Cristina, fonctionnaire, CE, Schaerbeek
  869. Alice Baudin, Uccle
  870. Raphael Krings, Bruxelles
  871. Meireles Bruno, Étudiant, Uccle
  872. Roxane Degrez, Étudiante, Ixelles
  873. sarah hulsmans
  874. Raphaël Gehrenbeck, Ganshoren
  875. Philippe Lepinois, Uccle
  876. Sylvie A. B, Forest
  877. Cathy Condon, Teacher, Oxfam, Bruxelles
  878. anonymous
  879. Matthew Jones, Ixelles
  880. Marc Sader, Uccle
  881. Tiffany Fliss, administrative assistant, Grayston & Company, Woluwe St Lambert
  882. Carlotta Weber, Uccle
  883. Margaux HEBERT, Schaerbeek
  884. Marcin Adolewski, Bruxelles
  885. Katrien Vriens
  886. Aurélie Mommens, ULB, Bruxelles
  887. Fanny Mayné, Uccle
  888. Katleen Van Waeyenberge, katleen.vanwaeyenberge@gmail.com, België
  889. Charlie Braky, Schaerbeek
  890. Sophie Delerue, Bruxelles
  891. Monika Malecka, Bruxelles
  892. Ana Catarina Vilaca Correia da Silva, Consultant, Ixelles
  893. Demuylder Patrick, Cheminot, Uccle
  894. Lenormand, Schaerbeek
  895. Marie Pitz, Bruxelles
  896. Astrid Wauters, Sint-Gillis Brussel
  897. Bart Melis, Controller, MIVB, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  898. DIDION camille, Forest
  899. Matthys, Leerkracht, Brussel
  900. Greet Lemmens, Bediende, Elsene
  901. Stephanie Debecker, Bruxelles
  902. Maria Gernert, Research & Innovation Assistent, IFOAM EU, Bruxelles
  903. Linus Siöland, Policy Analyst, Etterbeek
  904. elke timmerman, mad brussels, koekelberg
  905. Adela Tesarova, Etterbeek
  906. Nelson Polfliet, Filmmaker, Schaarbeek
  907. Maud salembier, Professeure, Saint Luc, Bruxelles
  908. Fanny Angevin, Saint Gilles
  909. Jelle Hemelsoet, Leraar, Brussel
  910. Liselotte, student, Brussel
  911. Anna nelissen, Elsene
  912. Leila Boukhalfa, Bediende, Laken
  913. Tina Milanovic, Employee, Schaerbeek
  914. Morgan Reverseau, Brussels
  915. Julien, Employé, Schaerbeek
  916. Beata Stepien, Schaerbeek
  917. Bert Quintiens, Jette
  918. Bérénice Dartevelle, Bruxelles
  919. Julie Gusman, Brussel
  920. Yannick Hartstein, Schaerbeek
  921. Miek Stevens, bediende, geen, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  922. Thomas Danthine
  923. Becker, 1000, Habitante, Bruxelles
  924. Sobieski Thérèse, Retired, Bruxelles
  925. Maria galewska, Administration, Saint gilles
  926. Fien Vandersteen, Burgerlijk Ingenieur Architect, Brussel
  927. Sandra Pasqual, Employee, Bruxelles
  928. Tullia Teucci, Restauration d'oeuvres d'art, Kraainem
  929. Nathalie Peeters, Bruxelles
  930. They Mathilde, Bruxelles
  931. Marijke Robert, Dierenartsassistente, 1997, Anderlecht
  932. Sam Vangoetsenhoven, Leerlingbegeleider, Molenbeek
  933. Sean Maddens, Nurse, UZ Brussel, Brussels
  934. Marie-Eve Van Linthoudt, , Bruxelles
  935. Bart Maras, Schaarbeek
  936. Gilles, Employer, Keolis, 1080
  937. Robin Van Hoovels, Cities By Bike, Leuven
  938. Simon Hallet, Employe, Bruxelles
  939. Maria Casado, Saint Gilles
  940. Arno Vervaet, Ingenieur, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  941. Theo Delville, Skate, L.O.C.O.W, Brussel
  942. Simon Decat, student, 1030
  943. Veerle, Jette
  944. Veerle, Jette
  945. Ben, Architect, Brussels
  946. Virginie Jennar, Employee, Bruxelles
  947. judith tobac, bediende, 1080
  948. Colpaert Dominique, Bruxelles
  949. Julio Sanchez, Jette
  950. Véronique Laurent, Employée, Forest
  951. Hannah, Brussels
  952. Marianne, Zelfstandige, Brussel
  953. Katrien van Remortel, Koekelberg
  954. Karen Verlinden, Anderlecht
  955. Boulabarj fatiha, chomage, kairos, Anderlecht
  956. Koen Schollen, Schaarbeek
  957. Danielle De Meuter, Pensioen, itterbeek
  958. Olga Kummer, Project manager, Self-employed, UCCLE
  959. Anthea Missy, Artist, Anthea Missy, Bruxelles
  960. Kathleen Coessens, Koninklijk Conservatorium Brussel, Brussel - Haren
  961. Guy Cailloux, retraité, 1030 Schaerbeek
  962. nils gilot, étudiant, saint gilles
  963. Nicolas Auzanneau, 1030
  964. Axel Langiano, Ixelles
  965. Pierre Verstraete, Employé, Woluwe StLambert
  966. Jean Van den Eynde, Consultant, Russell Reynolds Associates, Bruxelles
  967. Lea David, Schaarbeek
  968. Silke, Anderlecht
  969. Laurent Durviaux
  970. Jean-Michel L., 1190
  971. Marieke Kruis, Sint-Gillis
  972. Eric Ch, 1170, Bxl
  973. Pauline Mersch, Watermael-Boitsfort
  974. Valérie Berckmans, styliste, www.valerieberckmans.be, Brussel
  975. Wullus Sylvie, Woluwe St Lambrechts
  976. Julia Lietzmann, Bruxelles
  977. Arne Smeets, Ganshoren
  978. Jan wijers, 1030
  979. Tom Cnop, Engineer, 1974, Oudergem
  980. Benny, Schaarbeek
  981. Filip Libert, Schaerbeek
  982. Vincent Piessevaux, Jurist, Schaarbeek
  983. Jens V., Consultant, Molenbeek
  984. Baar, Accompagnatrice sociale, Maison Babel, Bruxelles
  985. Ive Stevenheydens, 1030
  986. L'Ecluse Hilda, Retraitée, Bruxelles
  987. Sam Peat, Actuary, Brussels
  988. Chloé D, Employé, /, Evere
  989. Renaud Delville, Bruxelles
  990. Alison coleman, Manager, Seefar, Brussels
  991. Herman van Laar, Zelfstandig e, Brussel
  992. Ildiko Antal, psychologist, Kraainem
  993. Lore bocken, Ambtenaar, geen, Brussel
  994. liesl vanautgaerden, expert, flemish government, brussel
  995. katrien Moeys, Ingenieur, Sint-Gillis
  996. DELVIGNE, Ghislaine, retraitée volontaire, toutes sociales!, Bruxelles
  997. Vanja d’Alcantara, Forest
  998. Susanne Pauer, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  999. Sandra Ramos, Forest
  1000. Thomas DC, Verpleegkundige, Wheel of Care, Etterbeek
  1001. maxim bedo, maximbedo@gmail.com, Schaerbeek
  1002. Eadaoin Golden, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  1003. An Truyts, Brussels
  1004. Louella Van Oprooy, Leerkracht, Turnhout
  1005. Ransquin cath, 1170
  1006. Charlotte Vandevyver, Anderlecht
  1007. Maerevoet, Md, Limal
  1008. Klaas Annys, Gent
  1009. Valeria, 1040
  1010. Isabelle soille, Bruxelles
  1011. Lukas C, Schaarbeek
  1012. Gaëlle Francart, Bruxelles
  1013. ellen van keer, mother-of-2, laken
  1014. Duquenoy, Bruxelles
  1015. Silvia Rodriguez, Artiste, 1060
  1016. Joachim, Kiné, Somers, Bruxelles
  1017. Vanessa Tanghe, Urbaniste, Forest
  1018. Federico Pedrini, Couch Surfer, 🏄‍♀️, Vorst
  1019. Celia Nyssens, employée, EEB, Bruxelles
  1020. Florian Boniface, biker, Ixelles
  1021. Branislav Andel, Sint-Joost-ten-Node
  1022. Barbara Steffner, Bruxelles
  1023. Carol Laurent, Bruxelles
  1024. Mirka Lankamp, interpreter, Jette
  1025. Sophie Girard-Sequeira, Schaerbeek
  1026. Anoniem, Brussel
  1027. YUNXIA, Supply chain manager, Inspectron Sprl, Brussels
  1028. de Henau, Enseignants, Alsemberg
  1029. Dupas, Schaerbeek
  1030. Matteo Barisione, Bruxelles
  1031. vanessa barnich, bruxelles
  1032. Blandine Malvault, Brussels
  1033. Ouardia Derriche, Bruxelles
  1034. Helga Baert, artistiek coordinator, Brussel
  1035. Pierre, Bruxelles
  1036. Louis Verstraete, Met pensioen, Brussel
  1037. Emma Pauwels, Student, Brussels/Leuven
  1038. Hugo Matagne, Bruxelles
  1039. isabel van maele, netwerkondersteuner, Huis van het Kind - Ket in Brussel, Anderlecht
  1040. Wietse Vanophalvens, Student, 1997, Brussel
  1041. Matthias Brantegem, Bediende, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1042. Léone Huyghebaert, Student, KUL, Overijse
  1043. sofie verraest, docent, brussels
  1044. Zsuzsanna Pal, Freelancer, Molenbeek Saint-Jean
  1045. Marta, Avocat, Milieu, 1040 Bruxelles
  1046. Marthe, Brussels
  1047. Chloé Van Soest, Anderlecht
  1048. Sander Nelen, Teacher, Brussel
  1049. Pieter Torbeyns, Sociaal werker, De harmonie, Schaarbeek
  1050. Baert lia, Pensioen, Welzijnsschakel, Brugge
  1051. Mimi Kunz, artist, brussels
  1052. Shiho Nishimura, Bruxelles
  1053. Smits deborah, Hulpopvoeder, Mechelen
  1054. Katarzyna Szkuta, researcher, analyst, Etterbeek
  1055. Marieke Arnou, Sint Agatha Berchem
  1056. Iga, Employe, Schaarbeek
  1057. Cleo De Wolf, Laken
  1058. Nicolas Dartiailh, Photographe, Forest
  1059. Caroline Lagrange, 1560 Hoeilaart
  1060. Paul Van Santvoort, Gepensioneerde, Molenbeek
  1061. dorien vanden boer, Schaarbeek
  1062. Giorgia Morero, Bruxelles
  1063. SarahVK, Brussel
  1064. Louise Moreau, Etudiante
  1065. David Briers, , St Gilles
  1066. Pilar Martin Pitto, Bruxelles
  1067. Koen Theunis, Sint-Gillis
  1068. Benjamin Feyen, Ixelles
  1069. Luc Demol, Anderlecht
  1070. Sarah, Laken
  1071. Chiene Peeters, Vroedvrouw, Wheel of care, Brussel
  1072. Ella Martens, Bibliotheekmedewerker, Laken
  1073. Jerome Lagae, bruxelles
  1074. Johanna Lindner, Employee, Schaerbeek
  1075. Louise Vanderlinden, Architect, 51N4E, Brussel
  1076. Unai Herencia, Etterbeek
  1077. Greet, Brussels
  1078. Valérie De Hoe, valdehoe@yahoo.fr, Bruxelles
  1079. Karel Deneckere, onderzoeker, VUB, Elsene
  1080. Luc ooms, Zelfstandoge, Ganshoren
  1081. Raoui yamina, Bruxelles
  1082. Lucie Lapointe, 1030
  1083. Alex, Bruxelles
  1084. Eli, Sint-jans-molenbeek
  1085. Anaïs De Keijser, Stedenbouwkundige, Sweco, Brussel
  1086. Clément Bourtembourg, Employé, Bruxelles
  1087. Lea zyra, Etudiante, ULB, Ixelles
  1088. James Armstrong, Project Assistant, European Cyclists' Federation, Schaerbeek
  1089. Samantha Zamora, Conseillère communale, 1971, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  1090. Miguel Rosal Martins, Bruxelles
  1091. patricia tancredi, employée, Woluwé St-Lambert
  1092. Thomas Grailet, Comptable, Schaerbeek
  1093. Pawel Lisiak, Brussels
  1094. Monika, Bruxelles
  1095. Pamela Cecchi, Bruxelles
  1096. angelo, uccle
  1097. le Beau de Hemricourt, Schaerbeek
  1098. Flora, 1081, Brussel
  1099. Ewa Feret, Sint Gilles
  1100. Leen Boersma, Midwife, Doctors Without Borders, Molenbeek
  1101. M.Blondeel, citoyenne, Habitat groupé, Bruxelles
  1102. Camille Bullot, Bruxelles
  1103. Michal Feherpataky, Brussels
  1104. Cazenave Marie-Paule, Retired, Brussels
  1105. Cantarella Armand, Retired, Schaerbeek
  1106. Chelman Fay, Éducation, Schaerbeek
  1107. Diaz lucrece, Retraitée, Ixellles
  1108. Cantarella Hadrien, Finance Business Partner, Schaerbeek
  1109. Yvette Piens, pensoinnée, Bruxelles
  1110. Gwen, Brussel
  1111. Gilles, Bruxelles, Auderghem
  1112. Julian NF, Consultant, Bruxelles
  1113. Zhen meng, bruxelles
  1114. Beckers, Retired, Ottignies
  1115. Eva SEKER, étudiante, BRUXELLES
  1116. Creston aurelie, Bruxelles uccle
  1117. Elise, student, Brussel
  1118. Niccolo Panozzo, Brussels
  1119. Niccolò Mannari, Consultant, B2EU Consulting, Brussels
  1120. Jeanne Bodson-Poinas, Bruxelles
  1121. Clara Torbeyns
  1122. Beth Wiltshire, Saint Gilles
  1123. Jeroen, Leraar, Schaarbeek
  1124. Jeroen Dehing, Leraar, Ganshoren
  1125. Stokart Mathilde, Bruxelles
  1126. Michiel Vandevelde, Artist, /, 1030
  1127. Norro Dominique, Retraitée, Braine-le-Château
  1128. Pepijn Kennis, Brussels
  1129. Rousseau, Saint-Gilles
  1130. Anneke Evenepoel, Brussels
  1131. Mélanie Van hoef, Employée, Berchem sainte agathe
  1132. Mies Maenhout, Evere
  1133. Alix Rijckaert, citoyenne, journaliste, maman, être vivant, cycliste, Etterbeek
  1134. Edouard Lardin, Student, Brüssel
  1135. Ruth, employee, Brussels
  1136. Jasmine De Jonckheere, Brussel
  1137. Filip Van Droogenbroeck, Vrije Universiteit Brussel, Schaarbeek
  1138. Vincent Vercruysse, employé, SRABE, Bruxellles
  1139. HUGO MORIZEAU, thuisverpleeger, Wheel Of Care, Vorst
  1140. Laura Persijn, student, Vorst
  1141. Hilde Segers, 1755
  1142. Lorenzo Carola, musician, Forum des Compositeurs, Brussels Area, Belgium
  1143. Sarah Van Hove, Bruxelles
  1144. Matteo Burniat, Étudiant, Bruxelles
  1145. Mieke Melis, Projectverantwoordelijke REA-AED, IPOWG vzw, Brussel
  1146. Hazel Corthouts, student, Brussel
  1147. Pierre Schobyn, Pierre Schobyn, Bruxelles
  1148. Lene, Marketeer, Brussel
  1149. Tomasz W., traducteur, St-Gilles
  1150. Geert, onderzoeker, Brussel, VUB
  1151. Simon De Clercq, Schaarbeek
  1152. Billie meeussen, Student, Vub, Ganshoren
  1153. Barbara Salter, Pensionnée, Brussels
  1154. Tinne Lambert, leerkracht, Brussel
  1155. Lingrand Géraldine, Hr assistant, Bruxelles
  1156. Loïc Versichel, Brussel
  1157. Els Spaas, Leerkracht, Cvo, Brussel
  1158. Viviane André, Ixelles
  1159. Jérôme Finet, Etterbeek
  1160. Florence Mullier, Graphiste, Saint-gilles
  1161. Mariam Diallo, ULB, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
  1162. Anne germain, Ganshoren
  1163. Hugh Murphy, Teacher, Brussels
  1164. garif telzhanov, Etterbeek
  1165. Océane’ Hubert, STudent, Bruxelles
  1166. Regine Roncucci, UNEP, IXELLES
  1167. Emma, Student, Etterbeek
  1168. Giulia Prelz Oltramonti, Lecturer, Saint Gilles
  1169. Noé, Liège
  1170. Sofie Dahlqvist, Trainee, European parliament, Brussels
  1171. Ferenc Marofka, 1180
  1172. Christopher Daley, filmmaker, Sint-Gillis
  1173. Quentin Sacrez, Etterbeek
  1174. Sarah De Meuter, Anderlecht
  1175. Kitty Eromosele, kittyeromosele@hotmail.com, Bruxelles
  1176. Carsten, Brandweerman, Balen
  1177. Hendrike scharmann, Musician, Brussel
  1178. Frédéric Supiot, Médecin, Bruxelles
  1179. De Vleesschauwer ludo, Coördinator, Brede school Nieuwland, Brussel
  1180. Girard, Regisseur, Bruxelles
  1181. Caroline Maes, Employée, Brussel
  1182. garance, 1060, bruxelles
  1183. Adelgonde Calmeyn, lesgever, Brusselleer, Brussel
  1184. ilse grieten, brussels
  1185. Picard, Avocat, 1180
  1186. Franziska Kunz, Artist, Brussels
  1187. John Engel, Producent, Left Field Ventures, Brussel
  1188. George Kosmopoulos, Software Engineer, Le Wagon, Brussels
  1189. Pascale Pongegnie, Teacher, 1030
  1190. Mattijs Van Bruwaene, Jette
  1191. Stefano Paganini, Artiste, paganinistef@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  1192. Cheyenne, Ixelles
  1193. Durieux, Pensionnée, Namur
  1194. Vandevelde, Avocate, Bruxelles
  1195. yves jacquet, guide, xl nord, bruxelles
  1196. Fontaine Fanny, Etudiante, Bruxelles
  1197. Alberto Vela, Journalist, Ixelles
  1198. Hubart Patrick, Ing du son, Sonhouse, Bruxelles
  1199. anonymous, Bediende, Elsene
  1200. Els Van Paepegem, Halle
  1201. Els Van Paepegem, Halle
  1202. ilse, onderzoekster, Schaarbeek
  1203. Agnès Leroux, citoyenne, Schaerbeek
  1204. Pascale Vielld, Professeure, Bruxelles
  1205. Barianda Calór, Unemployed, Actiris, Saint gilles
  1206. Marie-Gabrielle Tytgat, Bruxelles
  1207. Juan Sebastian Aguilera Blanco, Evere
  1208. Mihnea, Researcher, Saint Gilles
  1209. Lien Arits, Community & Communications Manager, HackYourFuture Belgium, Brussels
  1210. Eric ronsse, musicien , ingénieur du son, Bruxelles
  1211. Kaat De Vis, Projectmanager, Mad Brussels, Anderlecht
  1212. Friedrich Trosse, St. Gilles
  1213. Navez, Médecin, Uccle
  1214. Pauline Ducuroir, Étudiante, 1160
  1215. Malgorzata Golebiewska, fonctionnaire, 1160
  1216. Sini Eräjää, campaigner, Bruxelles
  1217. ARIANE GEERINCK, Animatrice, Bruxelles
  1218. Brieuc, Consultant, Bruxelles
  1219. Rosemary Hindle, Brussels
  1220. Silke Quateau, Lerares, Elsene
  1221. Shadan Alhamwi, Brussels
  1222. Radmanfar Abbas, Étudiant, Dilbeek
  1223. schepens moïse, sage femme, jette
  1224. Raphaële Germser, Bruxelles
  1225. Kristina Thoring, Uccle
  1226. Thibault Brogniez, étudiant, , Nivelles
  1227. Elisa Lopez Lucia, Professeure, ULB, Bruxelles
  1228. Tara Hadviger, Brussels
  1229. Laura Kaun, Student, Brussels
  1230. Mattias Kayaert, Koekelberg
  1231. I. Plets, Sint-Gillis
  1232. Kathryn Fleet, Brussels
  1233. Valérie Berman, Fonctionnaire, Ixelles
  1234. Jérôme de Selys Longchamps, Bruxelles
  1235. Matthew Langdon, Consultant, Bruxelles
  1236. Madeleine Coste, 1000, BRUSSEL
  1237. Thomas Van de Leemput, Bruxelles
  1238. Massart Marcelle, Enseignante, Bruxelles
  1239. Pierre, étudiant, Jette
  1240. Cédric Favresse
  1241. Stefaan De Schrijver, Sint Pieters Woluwe
  1242. Linda Lama, Juriste, BNP, Uccle
  1243. Bram Vriens, Brussel
  1244. Paul Steinbrück, architect + activist, POOL IS COOL, Brussel
  1245. Leonoor Leus, Architect, Leonoor Leus, Brussel
  1246. Ramona Coman, Prof, Bruxelles
  1247. Soumia, Bruxelles
  1248. Bieke Comer, Anderlecht
  1249. Mieke Van Dessel
  1250. Huberty
  1251. Nelleke Heyvaert, Brussel
  1252. Bénédicte Van Roy, 1982, Ixelles
  1253. Nelleke Heyvaert, Logopediste/ ondersteuner ONW, Kasterlinden, Brussel
  1254. Andreas Halling, artistic director & performer, HYOID, St-Gilles
  1255. Sara Ständer, St. Gilles
  1256. François-Xavier Orban, product manager, Schaerbeek
  1257. Valentin, Student, Antwerp
  1258. Mahmoud, Brussels
  1259. Ivan Ficher, Avocat, Ganshoren
  1260. Jérémy Cléro, Saint Gilles
  1261. Marie, Étudiante, Ixelles
  1262. Frédéric R., Bruxelles
  1263. Julie Van Garsse, Anderlecht
  1264. Karen Ardila, Graphiste, Ixelles
  1265. Ellen Valkenborgs, Schaarbeek
  1266. Tanja Heijnemans, Account Manager, Miss, Oxford
  1267. Nathan Vanderhaeghen, Comptable, Bruxelles
  1268. Florence Didion, Fonctionnaire, Bruxelles Environnement, Bruxelles
  1269. Zyra, fonctionnaire, Bruxelles
  1270. Ellen De Naeyer, Brussel
  1271. Wim Putteneers, Financieel analist, Ukkel
  1272. I. Boukhalfa, Jette
  1273. pascal Le Grand, Auderghem
  1274. Cloe Marthe, Artiste, HOEILAART
  1275. Antoine Pairet, Tech Entrepreneur, Brussels
  1276. Boes Noémie, Bruxelles
  1277. Frin Platteeuw, Koekelberg
  1278. anonymous
  1279. Lars, Ambtenaar, Vlaamse overheid, Kessel-Lo
  1280. anne-marie vanwelkenhuyzen, Bruxelles
  1281. de Moffarts Geoffroy, Professor, FWB, Brussels
  1282. quentin, travailleur, ÅTTA, bruxelles
  1283. Ine Meersman, Lesgever, Brusselleer, Brussel
  1284. Karla merckx, Gepensioneerd, Schaarbeek
  1285. Jeroen leysen, Muziektherapeut, Brussel
  1286. Edward, IT, Anderlecht
  1287. Simona Pohlova, fonctionnaire, Commission Européenne, Bruxelles
  1288. Nadège, Étudiante, Ixelles
  1289. Ellen Townsend
  1290. Olivier Lernoux, Ixelles
  1291. Karine flynn, Decoratrice, Bruxelles
  1292. Olivia Verbraeken, employée, Forest
  1293. Silke Quateau, Lerares, Ixelles
  1294. du Chelas, Professeur, N/a, Brussels
  1295. Nolwenn, Economiste, Ixelles
  1296. Jolien De Troch, bediende, Brussel
  1297. De Poorter Johan, educatieve, Brusselleer, Gent
  1298. Amandine Crespy, Political scientist, Université libre de Bruxelles, Ixelles
  1299. Leonardo Sciuccati, Brussels
  1300. Delphine Lenud, Bruxelles
  1301. Anne-Sophie Prins
  1302. Michael Lesemann, Bruxelles
  1303. Lambeens, Deskundige, INBO, Evere
  1304. Katrien Maes, CBE Brusselleer, Brussel
  1305. Pablo Fernandez, Brussels
  1306. Antoine, 1050
  1307. Roxanne Abels, Bediende, Veb, Bruxelles
  1308. Géraldine Taymans, gérante horeca, 1982, Bruxelles
  1309. anonymous
  1310. Emilie Herssens, citoyenne, cycliste, Schaerbeek
  1311. Charlotte Raymond, 1987, Bruxelles
  1312. Katrien Maes, leerkracht, basiseducatie Brusselleer, Brussel
  1313. David De Witte, Bediende, SAM, Mechelen
  1314. Didier Crepin, Employee, VISITBRUSSELS, Bru
  1315. Manya Gregory, Bediende, Brusselleer, Brussel
  1316. Cosima Rosie Lagae, Brussel
  1317. Sophie Roizard
  1318. Delomez, Leraar, Brussel
  1319. beine constantin, occupé, forest
  1320. delphine prinselaar, brussels
  1321. Claire Gago-Chidaine, Bruxelles
  1322. Anton Svane Olesen, APA, Greens, Brussels
  1323. Dirk Van Erps, Europees ambtenaar, Etterbeek
  1324. pieter pools, Pensioen, bellemangeraardsbergen@gmail.com, Geraardsbergen
  1325. David van der Ha, Ganshoren
  1326. Stéphanie Marlière, Assistante sociale, O.N.E., Bruxelles
  1327. Maarten Van Bever, Mechelen
  1328. Marius Riedl, Student, ULB, Brussel
  1329. Christian Pringels, Travailleur auprès d'enfants, Famille, Bruxelles - Uccle
  1330. Arnaud Weijers, 1160
  1331. Hannelore Smits, Lerares, Brusselleer, Brussel
  1332. Lucas Dupuis, Etudiant, ULB, Bruxelles
  1333. Florian Hubarr, Étudiant, Ulb, Bruxelles
  1334. Goethals marine, Saint Gilles
  1335. Frederik Serroen, Sint-Gillis
  1336. Myriam Zwemmer, Leerkracht, Brussel
  1337. Dominique, artiste, Bruxelles
  1338. Hangya-Lachmann Noemi, Femme au foyer, Schaerbeek
  1339. Oda Van Neygen, Brussel
  1340. Roberta fadda, Etterbeek
  1341. Valia Chesnais, Comédienne, valma.chesnais@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  1342. Marie, Étudiante, Bruxelles
  1343. Marion, mion_02@hotmail.com, 1060
  1344. Eliott, Student, ULB, Ixelles
  1345. Marie-Sophie Wenzel, European Parliament, St Gilles
  1346. Mathieu
  1347. David Beaugnet, Employé, ERCEA, Bruxelles
  1348. Boils, Employee, Brussels
  1349. Elke Vermeulen, Jeudhulpwerker, Etterbeek
  1350. anonymous
  1351. Sophie Colsell, Bruxelles
  1352. Lenaic, Project Manager, 1000
  1353. Franka Boehm, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  1354. Helene Derbaudrenghien, Schaerbeek
  1355. Alain Diderich, Travailleur Associatif, ML, 1190
  1356. David Leclercq, Forest
  1357. Thomas El Berkani, elberkani.thomas@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  1358. Fernando Hoyos, Interprète indépendant, Bruxelles
  1359. jonathan Sauer, Innovation manager, Worldline, BRUSSEL
  1360. Steve Sirjacques, Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
  1361. Sander Broekaert, GIS Consultant, SIGGIS, Elsene
  1362. Laure van ranst, Employee, 1070
  1363. Jente Minne, It manager, Microstart, Brussel
  1364. Hubart Florian, Étudiant, Ulb, Bruxelles
  1365. Dewitte
  1366. Karolien taverniers, Reporter/bioboerin, Brussel
  1367. Marie Boomert, Student, KU Leuven, Brussels
  1368. Mohammad Mashhadizadeh, Employee, , Etterbeek
  1369. Daniela Ortlauf, 1190 Forest
  1370. Olivier Gossieaux, LNG Consult SPRL, Braine le Château
  1371. Zeno, Webdesigners, Schaarbeek
  1372. Anna Vitiello, Brussels
  1373. Jan Baerts, Tv director, Vorst
  1374. Arthur Dielens, Chargé de projet, Refresh XL, Uccle
  1375. Lars Koenig, Policy Officer, Regional Office, Brussels
  1376. Harmonie Troch, Regisseur, Jette
  1377. Piette V, dentiste, ressaix
  1378. Kaat Hebbrecht, Arts, brussel
  1379. Nathalie Parmentier, Citoyenne, Schaerbeek
  1380. Hubert, dentiste, ressaix
  1381. Frederik Coppens, Bediende, TUI Airlines Belgium, Schaarbeek
  1382. Duplouy, Ingénieur, SCHAERBEEK
  1383. Toon Maenhout, Schaarbeek
  1384. Geertje De Waegeneer, Leerkracht, Brussel
  1385. Emmanuelle Bribosia, Professeure, ULB, Bruxelles
  1386. Luigi, Étudiant, Bruxelles
  1387. Timmo hesselink, Overijse
  1388. Lize Vaes, Huisarts, 1000
  1389. Femke, Ondernemer, Tibored, Brussels
  1390. Wies Callens, beleidsmedewerker, Fietsersbond, Brussel
  1391. Danielle Seynaeve, Enseignante, Watermael Boitsfort
  1392. Jon, papa de 2 enfants, Schaerbeek
  1393. Alexis Duchêne, Bruxelles
  1394. Jelle Rheinhard, Consultant, Ae, Duffel
  1395. Hubert Caroline, Dentiste, Etterbeek
  1396. Bernice Brigou, Restauratrice, Brussel
  1397. Lien notaerts, Molenbeek
  1398. Bruno Gonsette, Retraité, Citoyen, Schaerbeek
  1399. Hélène Vanderhulst, Bruxelles
  1400. Kathleen Coessens, Koninklijk Conservatorium Brussel, Brussel
  1401. Piotr Strzelka, Clerk, Schaerbeek
  1402. Vanessa neirynck, Styliste, Bruxelles
  1403. Stephanie Pierard, Employée, Ixelles
  1404. Van Overschelde, Schaerbeek
  1405. Maxime, dr, 1040
  1406. Brigitte Lutje spelberg, Retraité, Bruxelles
  1407. Jana Struys, Brede Schoolcoördinator, schaarbeek
  1408. Eva Jacobs, Bruxelles
  1409. Anne Valérie Heuschen, 1050
  1410. Valentina, 1975, ANDERLECHT
  1411. Aude Staquet, Employée, ULB, BRUXELLES
  1412. Soen janssen, Consultant, Schaarbeek
  1413. Dominique, oudergem
  1414. Brynaert, Pensioen, Brussel
  1415. Nicolas Fautré, Citoyen, Saint-Gilles
  1416. Anna, EU, Ixelles
  1417. catherine mainguet, psychologue, Bruxelles
  1418. Saskia Hoermann, UE, Bruxelles
  1419. philip van malderen, Brussel (Vorst)
  1420. Willem Jansen, Designer, Brussels
  1421. Anneleen Sterck, Ing. Architect, Brussel
  1422. Julie WAUTERS, Uccle
  1423. Elena, Employée, Ganshoren
  1424. Wannes Demarcke, Molenbeek
  1425. Raphaël fisera, EU, Ixelles
  1426. Dirk Jacobs, Professor, Brussel
  1427. ellini contses, Bruxelle
  1428. Ria Moeyens, 1030
  1429. Céline Cattin, Assistante, CICR, Saint-Gilles
  1430. Cédric P., Citoyen, ccpki.7@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  1431. David, Parent de jeunes enfants qui doivent respirer, 1160
  1432. Edward Kanterian, Bruxelles
  1433. Thomas, Saint gilles
  1434. Delphine, Enseignante, /, 1030
  1435. Michel Hubert, Bruxelles
  1436. Apolline, Freelance, Brussels
  1437. Louis Van Geertruijden, Researcher, Etterbeek
  1438. EL GHRICH Malika, Bruxelles
  1439. Cécile V, Employee, Auderghem
  1440. Andreas Larsson, traducteur, CEC, bruxelles
  1441. Danielle B, Saint-Gilles
  1442. Giorgia Concas, giorgia.concas@gmail.com
  1443. Test, contrôle, personnelles, des données
  1444. Laure Belkhiri, GRACQ/Fietsersbond Bruxelles Ville/Brussel Stad, Bruxelles
  1445. Sandrine vanden bussche, 👩‍🏫, 1050
  1446. Inge Van Haver, Architect, Vilvoorde
  1447. Eva, Brussels
  1448. DELHOMME, Professeure de méditation, Bruxelles
  1449. David van Beusekom, Student, Tervuren
  1450. Virginie Standaert, Styliste textile, L'Hermitage
  1451. Annemarie, ep, ep, Brussels
  1452. Juliette Bibasse, curator, Saint Gilles
  1453. Jean-Louis Rossignon, Brussels
  1454. Laura König, Interprète de conférence, Schaerbeek
  1455. Laure Lemaire, Directrice OISP, Interface3, Bruxelles
  1456. Geert Coppens, brussel
  1457. Belin Czechowicz, jewelry, Brussels
  1458. Fabienne Dupont, Employée, 1050
  1459. Marie, Femme au foyer, Brussels
  1460. Evi Van den Broeck, Begeleider beschut wonen, Sint-gillis
  1461. Stéphane Olivier, 1965, Uccle
  1462. Marie Blizkovska, Femme au foyer, Brussels
  1463. Campos, Citoyenne, Bruxelles
  1464. Justus Römeth, Parliament Assistant, Etterberk
  1465. Sabine Tonet, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1466. Christine Mostert, Ixelles
  1467. Véronique Donnadille, Kiné, libéral, Woluwe St Pierre
  1468. Carlota Jovani, Interprète, carlotajovani@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  1469. Jasper Ramaut, Bediende, Indies keeping secrets Brussels, Elsene
  1470. Maria-Carmen Lainé, Business controller, Uccle
  1471. Torsten Hubsch, Anderlecht
  1472. Theo, Forest
  1473. Dirk Van Hulle, ambtenaar, FOD Economie, Temse
  1474. Ines de Araujo Reis, dearaujo.ines@gmail.com, Brussels
  1475. Chris Beck, Parliamentary assistant, European Parliament, Brussels
  1476. Adam, Official, European Commission, Schaerbeek
  1477. Luis Correia, traducteur, Bruxelles
  1478. Emma Orselli, Productrice, Bruxelles
  1479. Arnold Torsten HUBSCH, Director, PwC, Anderlecht (Belgien)
  1480. Felicity Jagger, Orthopedagoog, felicity.jagger@gmail.com, Laken
  1481. Tanguy de le Vingne, Bruxelles
  1482. Sarah DHaeyer, Laken
  1483. Myriam drabs, Brussel
  1484. Mayer, enseignante, Saint-gilles
  1485. Katrien Neven, Sint-Joost
  1486. Claudia Marenco, Bruxelles
  1487. Nikolai Pushkarev, Vorst/Brussels
  1488. Karolina Wojciechowska, Ixelles
  1489. Sylke Van Dierdonck, Huisarts, Schaarbeek
  1490. François Tamigneaux, Saint-Gilles / Sint-Gillis
  1491. Karim Bensalem, Employé, SNCB, Forest
  1492. Elke Goossens, Logistiek, Ibo de buiteling, Laken
  1493. Morgane Moriau, Thérapeute, Morgane Beauty Secrets, Bruxelles
  1494. Joris van haver, Ingenieur, Schaarbeek
  1495. Mattias staelens, Architect, Brussel
  1496. Lien De Vos, Programme manager, ETM, Brussel
  1497. Nikolai Pushkarev, Vorst
  1498. Alice, Bruxelles
  1499. loubna ben yaacoub, brussels
  1500. Cléo, puéricultrice
  1501. Ernest de clerck, Brussels
  1502. Jan Wilczewski, Bruxelles
  1503. Milena Strange, Bruxelles
  1504. Theresa Doetsch, 1060
  1505. Matthew Nicholson, Brussels
  1506. Karlijn Werquin, Psychologe, Zug Zwitserland
  1507. Marcel Sugano, Brussels
  1508. Lydia Rooney, Schaarbeek
  1509. Serge Delvigne
  1510. Alexandre Nova, Artiste, Bruxelles
  1511. Annick Niedner, Onderwijzer, Equilingua, Brussel
  1512. Jan Chabert, Leefgroepbegeleider, janchabert@gmail.com, Brussel
  1513. lieve coorevits, Jette
  1514. Dujardin Benjamin, Guide, Etterbeek
  1515. Arthur Van Goethem, Étudiant, Braine-L'Alleud
  1516. Anna Barbara Lipińska, Ixelles, Ixelles
  1517. Joke Vanderhaeghe, Koekelberg
  1518. Celine Bortels
  1519. Walter Lauschner, Electronic engineer, Bruxelles
  1520. Verdonck Els, Bediende, Rusthuis, Brussel
  1521. Dim Geerinckx, Anderlecht
  1522. Sem, Opvoeder, Anderlecht
  1523. Ferrandi, Bruxelles
  1524. ledoux, commerce, bruxelles
  1525. Sophie Kwanten, 1030
  1526. Lipińska Anna Barbara, 1050 Ixelles, Bruxelles
  1527. Marlies, Anderlecht
  1528. Elodie Mertz, Molenbeek
  1529. Liesbet Vastenavondt, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1530. Rafal Stanecki, Brussels
  1531. Lore Schoonjans, Molenbeek
  1532. Turan, Independent, TO Consulting, Ixelles
  1533. Clarisse Noury, Bruxelloise, 1150
  1534. Sara Ott, Schaerbeek
  1535. Jan Szulczyk, Brussels
  1536. Mathilde lingrand, Bruxelles
  1537. Wouter Derijck, brussel
  1538. Mathilde Lingrand, Brussels
  1539. Eva, Bolt, Brussel
  1540. Patricia, Bruxelles
  1541. Marie-Paule Stokart, Bruxelles
  1542. Billiouw Flora, Vroedvrouw, Wheel of care, Schaarbeek
  1543. Tim Blommaert, Joker Toerisme, Brussel
  1544. Mehay harminder, Business, Brussels
  1545. Nicolas Van Gucht, Day dreamer, Brussel
  1546. Leni Huyghe, Brussels
  1547. Van Oost, Consultant en gestion des sols pollués, Bruxelles
  1548. henri delville, Brussel
  1549. Sascha Salzig, Bruxelles
  1550. Lieven De Boeck, Artist, Brussels
  1551. Catalina D., 1180 Uccle
  1552. Klinta, Consultant, Molenbeek
  1553. Laura Naesens, Schaarbeek
  1554. Dominique Vercraeye, Consultant, Londerzeel
  1555. Sophie Perdaens, FOREST
  1556. Marlies van Hezewijk, Woluwe
  1557. Viteri Saenz Tania, 1060, Brussels
  1558. Sztalberg, Bruxelles
  1559. Laura Naesens, Schaarbeek
  1560. louis claus, forest
  1561. Jean-Marc Deux, VP GFS Benelux, Schneider-Electric, Forest
  1562. Francis Strobbe, Laeken
  1563. Loïc Desiron, Architecte, Homegrade, Forest
  1564. Maryse Lierneux, Bruxelles
  1565. Gossieaux, Braine le château
  1566. Taïs Gomes de Santana, Schaarbeek
  1567. Hannah Jacobs, Leerkracht, MRS, Sint-JOOST-ten-node
  1568. Lee Mbambu, Brussel
  1569. Wan Ting Tram, Employee, Bruxelles
  1570. Liesbeth De Ceulaer eulaer, Brussel
  1571. Marieke van Rijn, Woluwe
  1572. A sessa, Brussels
  1573. Amandine Rose, Auderghem
  1574. Geels Thérèse, retraitée, brussel
  1575. Thomas Maenhout, Ambulancier, Thomas, Brussel
  1576. Ellie Nimeroski, Researcher, Orpheus Instituut, Brussels
  1577. Julie François, Etterbeek
  1578. S. Stacino, Itterbeek
  1579. Anne Pitoux, 1980, 1060 - Saint-Gilles (Bruxelles)
  1580. Franzis Wimmer
  1581. Sebastien Dolige, Bruxelles
  1582. Gwenaël Breës, Bruxelles
  1583. Mark Breddy, Uccle
  1584. Aurore D'Haeyer, Schaerbeek
  1585. Robbe Verschueren, -, -, Vorst
  1586. Mathieu Waterkeyn, Urbaniste, Ixelles
  1587. Magali Tilmant, Schaerbeek
  1588. Hidde-Jan Postma, Food Technologist, Overijse
  1589. Maartje Houbrechts, 1190 Brussel
  1590. Piotr, Fonctionnaire, Uccle
  1591. Olivier Demoen, Ouder, Laken
  1592. Michiel Herteleer, Arts, Oudergem
  1593. Marie Collard, Etudiante, Bruxelles
  1594. Marta Navarrete, Ixelles
  1595. Muller Hervé, Employé, Aucune, Etterbeek
  1596. Annelies Lantsoght, Leerkracht, Sint-Gillis
  1597. Maartje Soetaers, 1030
  1598. Sybille De Plu, Ixelles
  1599. Liesbet Allegaert, Laken
  1600. Sofie Van Geit, Ambtenaar, Clb, Leuven
  1601. Anke, Vroedvrouw, Koekelberg
  1602. Arnaud Hancisse, Fonctionnaire, arnaud.hancisse@gmail.com, 1030
  1603. Pieter Van Bael, Bediende, Molenbeek
  1604. Jan Meeremans, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1605. Anke, Vroedvrouw, Kind en gezin, Koekelberg
  1606. Fanny de Smet, Citizen, Schaerbeek
  1607. Jan, Onderzoeker, Ugent, Antwerpen
  1608. Hanne Knaepen, ECDPM, Brussels
  1609. Laura, Saint Gilles
  1610. Annemie, Ecologische bloemenkweekster, Schaarbeek
  1611. floris rossaert, scholier, vilvoorde
  1612. Tess Van den Brande, Herentals
  1613. Mieke Simoen, Anderlecht
  1614. Jonathas De Mello, Journalist, Ixelles
  1615. Tonya aelbrecht, Lawyer, Brussels
  1616. Natalia Aerts Lopez, Student, Vorst
  1617. sofie benoot, Brussel
  1618. Martje, Schaarbeek
  1619. Dominik, Risk Manager, La Hulpe
  1620. Lore, Anderlecht
  1621. Natalie, 1080
  1622. Valéry ANDRÉ, Employé, Ecolo Etterbeek, Etterbeek
  1623. Luna Goossens, Etterbeek
  1624. Katie Van Landuyt, Brussel
  1625. Claeys Els, Ternat
  1626. Marieke Sels, leraar, Sint-Gillis
  1627. Naomi Smith, Independent, Naomi Smith, Bruxelles
  1628. Rene Neuberger, APA, PE, Bruxelles
  1629. Thomas van Rijn, Gepensioneerd, Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
  1630. E. Binder, Civil servant, EP, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  1631. Legros Zoé, Schaerbeek
  1632. Nils Brunelet, Uccle
  1633. Armand Bosquillon de Jenlis, saint gilles, BE
  1634. Wautié julie, Psychosociale begeleidster, Beersel
  1635. Lisa Schoupoe, Antoine Breartstraat, Sint Gillis
  1636. Jesse Dobbelaere, Bediende, Schaarbeek
  1637. Vantomme, Secretaris-intendant, VZW VPW Brussel-Noord-Oost, Brussel
  1638. Nicolas De Smidt, Brouwer, Sint-Gillis
  1639. Ine
  1640. Anne DC, pensionnee, Wezembeek
  1641. Tuur Boomert, student, Brussel
  1642. Jef, 1000
  1643. Dorien Schouppe, Wetenschapper, 1988, Kerksken
  1644. Marjon Ebraert, Sociaal-werk, Tonuso vzw, 1080
  1645. Piet Maris, artist, Choux de Bruxelles, Brussels
  1646. Jolien Werquin, Ganshoren
  1647. Celia Ippolito, archiviste, Gent
  1648. Sarah Bourgognon, Rue du Saule 43, 1083 Ganshoren
  1649. Tutus Todir, Sans, Bruxelles
  1650. Lisa Musiol
  1651. Renaud Trapp, Civil servant, Brussels
  1652. Maarten Babeliowsky, Student, Vrije Universiteit Brussel, Brussel
  1653. Apraxine André, Céroux Mousty
  1654. Leboutte, Brussels
  1655. Silke Lalvani, Brussel
  1656. Amin Khallouf, Bediende, Brussel
  1657. Léo, Étudiant, Uccle
  1658. Martine Verbraeken, Mechelen
  1659. Cedric versluys, Developer, Merkator, Brussel
  1660. Oliver Gillessen, Employé, IBA, BRUXELLES
  1661. Kevin Welby, Retired, Self standing, Linkebeek
  1662. Thomas Verhaeghe, nieuwsarchivaris, VRT, Brussel
  1663. Cecile Imberechts, Employée, -, Bruxelles
  1664. Maria Godschalk, None, None, Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
  1665. Sammy Van Alphen, Employé, Saint-Gilles
  1666. Charlotte, Traductrice, Bruxelles
  1667. Vincent Jauneau, Employé, Schaerbeek
  1668. Bernadette de Hertogh, Institutrice Maternelle, Nivelles
  1669. Cinthia Venero, Étudiante cinéma, Université Libre de Bruxelles, Ganshoren
  1670. Lies Vander Heyden, Guide, Rbins, Elsene
  1671. Jacques De Munnynck, 1702
  1672. Olivier, Employer, 1030
  1673. Maaike Pyck, Gids-animator, KBIN, Brussel
  1674. Lotte, Kinesist, 1020
  1675. Nadine Neukermans, bediende, BGWF, St Lambrechts Woluwe
  1676. Els Roelandt, Librarian, 1000
  1677. Dominik Piotrowski, Civil servant, European Commission, Brussels
  1678. Marie Godard, Recruiter, Brussel
  1679. Charlotte, Consultant, Bruxelles
  1680. Andries, Consultant, andries_66@hotmail.com, Brussel
  1681. Linde Smeets, Laken
  1682. Marine Thuillier, Employée, Etterbeek
  1683. Seppe Cockx
  1684. Lisa Derijcke, Bediende, 1991, Anderlecht
  1685. olga Perez Vitoria, advisor, EP, Ixelles
  1686. Philippine Pacco, Employée, Bruxelles
  1687. Thomas schoenaerts, Regisseur, 1020
  1688. Nadine Neukermans, bediende, BGWF, St Lambrechts Woluwe
  1689. Marijke van schagen, Functionaire, Hoeilaart
  1690. Maarten Vleeschhouwer, Brussel
  1691. Lannoy Estelle, Musicienne, Bruxelles
  1692. Magali Martin, Bruxelles
  1693. charline, bruxelles, odisee, 1170
  1694. Sacha Henet, Avocat, Myoc, Bruxelles
  1695. Olyff, Ixelles, Bruxelles
  1696. Emile Luhahi, Bruxelles
  1697. Martin Habets
  1698. Sander Rosseels, cultuurbeleidscoördinator, Gemeente Oudergem, Sint-Gillis
  1699. Cyril Spruytte, Student, Brussel, Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
  1700. Anna, Laken
  1701. Jennifer Paterson, Avocate, Bruxelles
  1702. Willem Van Orshoven, Paysagiste, Bruxelles
  1703. Florence Kohnen, Indépendante, 1190
  1704. Behaegel, Ambtenaar, Koekelberg
  1705. Johannes Van De Walle, Anderlecht
  1706. Othman El Maanouni, Indépendant, Saint Gilles
  1707. Marie Fisette, Employée à la STIB, Stib, 5000
  1708. Louis Ferwerda, Bruxelles
  1709. Philip Gallasz, Brussels
  1710. Xavier G., Enseignant, ULB, Uccle
  1711. Rosenstock, Bruxelles
  1712. Clara nguyen, Writer, Etterbeek
  1713. Catteeuw Gerda, Bediende, AIG Europe, Brussel
  1714. Janssen, Elsene
  1715. Vits Jona, Bediende, Schaarbeek
  1716. Lore, Laken
  1717. Matt, Fonctionnaite, PE, Bruxelles
  1718. Mcfarren, Dani, Brussel
  1719. Pieter DW, Brussels
  1720. Saskia Hendriks, Uccle
  1721. Anne Kooistra, Brussel
  1722. Sophie Commerce, developpeuse immobilier, Bruxelles
  1723. Emmanuel Campos Tavares, Consultant, Bruxelles
  1724. Wesley De Brandt, Anderlecht
  1725. Santacana Elodie, Bruxelles
  1726. Petrus, 1210
  1727. De Deygere, x, x, ukkel
  1728. anonymous
  1729. anne, ixelles
  1730. John Magan, Boitsfort
  1731. Candice Joseph, Studente, Vrije Universiteit Brussel, Brussel
  1732. Philippe, Forest
  1733. Victor, student, Molenbeek
  1734. Nore Delang, Notarieel jurist, Mevr., Brussel
  1735. Kristof L, 1030
  1736. Heraldo Hettich, Assistant Parlementaire, European Parliament, Ixelles
  1737. Hadiatou, Sociaal werk, 1080
  1738. Vandermeulen, Consultant, Gate-16, Brussels
  1739. Philippe Martin, Bruxelles
  1740. Annie Kolemen, Brussels
  1741. Helsen Romain, Pensioen, Averbode
  1742. Juliette Billiet, student, Vorst
  1743. Juliette Billiet, student, Brussel
  1744. Kirsten Jongberg, Schaerbeek
  1745. Ahdi, 1080, Bruxelles
  1746. Julie Claassens, Pedagogisch Team Manager, ToekomstATELIERdelAvenir, Brussel
  1747. Severine Stolfo, Forest
  1748. Kobe Ramakers, Begeleider, Sporen, Kortenberg
  1749. Pieter Maes, architect, Schaarbeek
  1750. Elke Segers, Bruxelles
  1751. Gabriel Ramos, Animator, Brussel
  1752. Antoinette Spreutels, Advocaat, Xirius public, Schaarbeek
  1753. Myriam halimi, 1060
  1754. Zanna Vanrenterghem, Brussel
  1755. Gauthier Polet, Engineer, Brussels
  1756. Simon B, Bxl
  1757. Myrthe, Boekhandelaar, Brussel
  1758. Linde Maes, Student, Schaarbeek
  1759. Milabi Lucie, Fonctionnaire, lkatukum@gmail.com, St josse ten noode
  1760. Evelien Vanderstraeten, Biker, Schaarbeek
  1761. Moors, Teachet, FWB, Schaerbeek
  1762. Celine Giraudeau, Schaerbeek
  1763. Jacques Sterkmans, gepensioneerde, Elsene
  1764. JUDITH VAN PARYS, Bruxelles
  1765. Maaike Laporte, Mam, Schaerbeek
  1766. Nora Claes, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
  1767. Laura Strijckers
  1768. Van Praet Sarah, Ixelles
  1769. Jasper Abrahams, Student, Schaarbeek
  1770. Evan Cole, 1000 bxl
  1771. Tim Schloesser, Ixelles, 1050
  1772. Marta Gionco, Forest
  1773. Vincent Madeline, Ixelles
  1774. Jean Gauthier Heymans, Schaerbeek
  1775. Evi Verdonck, Optometrist, Vorst
  1776. Chiara Galiffa, Fonctionnaire UE, European Commission, Uccle
  1777. Canivet Marie, Forest, Bruxelles
  1778. Mats Dekock, bricoleur, Schaarbeek
  1779. Nabil Aniss, Saint-Gilles
  1780. DANIEL PLAT, DANIEL PLAT KUTNOWSKA, UCCLE
  1781. Omar Eklil, Test analyst, fednot, Brussel
  1782. Vincent Lheureux, Schaerbeek
  1783. Tim Boesman, Sint-Gillis
  1784. Florence postma, Medical affaires manager, Nutricia, Bruxelles
  1785. Laure Verstraete, Jette
  1786. Gregoire Rifaut, Bruxelles
  1787. Mattéo Badet, Bruxelles
  1788. Smeets Charlotte, Student, 1170
  1789. Anouchka Oler, Artiste, Forest
  1790. Stonner Marion, apa, pe, Bruxelles
  1791. Natalie G., Bruxelles
  1792. Sarah Coeurnelle, Brussel
  1793. Maarten Kreijkamp
  1794. Inge Van Opalphen, Bediende, OVB, Brussel
  1795. Franziska Telschow, Watermael-Boitsfort
  1796. anonymous
  1797. Lotte De Vos, Student, VUB, Sint joost ten node
  1798. Alexandra Quaresma, HR, Brussels
  1799. Bill Cortvriend, Brussels
  1800. Maskens Maite, Professor, Université Libre de Bruxelles, Brussels
  1801. André, Étudiant, Bruxelles
  1802. Daniel pinn, Brussels
  1803. Claire Beguin, Salariée, Ministere, 1190
  1804. T. Liebert, Watermael-Boitsfort
  1805. pieterjan schraepen, Sint-Gillis
  1806. Marina, Brussels
  1807. Juliane Schmidt
  1808. Bernard Polet, Plombier, Bernard Polet sprl, Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
  1809. Maxim Hellyn, Anderlecht
  1810. Grietkin VW, Anderlecht
  1811. Frank Herrmann, Molenbeek
  1812. E. Nalon, Brussels
  1813. Charlotte Vaes, , Schaarbeek
  1814. Sara Santens, 1040
  1815. Colin Brown, Brussels
  1816. Alain, Student, Vrije universiteit brussel, Brussels
  1817. Miguel Fernandez, Muziek manager, Sony Music, Brussel
  1818. Louisa Raitbaur, Trainee, European Parliament, Brussels
  1819. Manon K. Janssen, Sint-Joost-Ten-Node
  1820. Erik, Bediende, Brussel
  1821. Hannelore, Student, Schaarbeek
  1822. Antonija Parat, Assistante, Parlement européen, Bruxelles
  1823. Alast Najafi, European Parliament, Forest
  1824. Matthieu Gaillet, Brussels
  1825. Six patricia, Concierge ecole, Forest
  1826. Delphine, Political adviser, EU Parliament, Brussels
  1827. Liesbet Meyns, Ambtenaar, lmeyns@gmail.com, Jette
  1828. Antoine Tifine, FYEG, Etterbeek
  1829. Julie Degraeve, 2800
  1830. Lennert Daeleman, Employé, Schaarbeek
  1831. Céline Glorie, Bruxelles
  1832. Billie meeussen, Student, Ganshoren
  1833. de Guiran
  1834. Pilar dOrey, Administrative, Brussels
  1835. Thomas Anciaux, Student, Evere
  1836. Hans Van Gaever, Demetris, hansvangaever@yahoo.com, Schaarbeek
  1837. Karima D
  1838. Stijn Heirman, Jette
  1839. David Van Reybrouck, Schrijver, Schaarbeek
  1840. RODRÍGUEZ
  1841. Léa CHARLET, coordinatrice d'asbl, Saint-Gilles
  1842. Kostas Aligiannis, Sint Gillis
  1843. Philippe Walraff, retired, Wezembeek-Oppem
  1844. Vanderheyden, Employée, Uccle
  1845. LEMY, Bruxelles
  1846. Zora Siebert, Heinrich-Böll-Stiftung, Saint-Gilles
  1847. Nelly, 1000, EP, Bruxelles
  1848. An vandevelde, Artiste, Moi meme, Sint-Jans-molenbeek
  1849. Sophie, Leer, Vorst
  1850. Barbara KEDZIERSKI, Bruxelles
  1851. Nele Van Damme, SCHAARBEEK
  1852. Louisa Geismann, Employee, European Parliament, Brussels
  1853. Rachel Sheppard, Parlement européen, Bruxelles
  1854. Ruth De Nul, Jurist, ruthdenul@gmail.com, 1000
  1855. Moinet, Artiste, Bruxelles
  1856. Thomas Swerts, Universitair Docent, Erasmus Universiteit Rotterdam, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1857. Queffeulou, Ixelles
  1858. Subtil, Inactif, Bruxelles
  1859. bertrand wert, Conseiller communal, Ixelles
  1860. Mélanie Vogel, European Green Party, Brussels
  1861. Gesa Storz, policy advisor, Bruxelles (Ixelles)
  1862. Rose Ní Chléirigh, assistante, Parlement europeen, Bruxelles
  1863. Pieter elsen, 1080
  1864. Alice Bustin, Brussels
  1865. Mathilde VOISIN, Parliamentary Assistant MEP, European Parliament, Brussels
  1866. Tom Lerminiaux, lesgever, Brussel
  1867. Frederic Deverchère, Bruxelles
  1868. Marco Stefan, Brussels
  1869. Claire G, Brussels
  1870. Júlia Boada-Danés, Ixelles
  1871. Rhia, Brussels
  1872. Iris Bos, European Green Party, St. Gilles
  1873. Silvia Perez Bogerd, Médecin, Saint Gilles
  1874. Lise Schwimmer, Bruxelles
  1875. Ellen De Muynck, Journalist, Sint-Gillis
  1876. mojca lesemann, bruxelles
  1877. Nicolas Bernard, Ingénieur, Forest
  1878. Mayi Mukuna, Bruxelles
  1879. Annelies Mollet, publiq, Schaarbeek
  1880. Marijke, Projectwerker zwerfvuil en sluikstort, Incovo, Vilvoorde
  1881. Myrthe Bovendeaard, Parliamentary Assistant MEP, European Parliament, Brussels
  1882. Evelyne Verhulsel, Naturopathie, Wezembeek-Oppem
  1883. Rasmus Larsen, Policy advisor, EU Parliament, Uccle
  1884. Ed Davitt, European Parliament, St Gilles
  1885. Miguel Chambel, Bruxelles
  1886. Silvia Carta, Ixelles
  1887. Linda Bergmann, Ixelles, Bruxelles
  1888. Marta Ruiz, Bruxelles
  1889. Bob Van Wambeke, Laken
  1890. Marina, Tervuren
  1891. Arianna Fabrizi de Biani, l'Harmattan architecture, Bruxelles
  1892. Delphine Willems, Enseignante, 1974, Woluwe Saint Lambert
  1893. Inge Chen, 1000
  1894. Catherine Olier, Madame, Ixelles
  1895. Silvia, Ixelles
  1896. Denis Druart, Designer/Enseignant, Bruxelles (Forest)
  1897. France Lamboray, Costumière, Forest
  1898. Diana Cornescu, Designer, Brussels
  1899. Lena Wietheger, Watermael
  1900. Maya Campbell, Teacher, Brussels
  1901. Bert Ostyn, Bediende, Wemmel
  1902. Daniel Sum, Developper, Cherry Pulp, Brussels
  1903. Hans, Saint gilles
  1904. Ferrero Juan Manuel, Ouvrier, Uccle
  1905. Hans Boomert, Ganshoren
  1906. Eleonor Ewald, Frau, Brussel
  1907. Thomas Bertrand, Luthier, Saint-Gilles
  1908. Cecilia Bertozzi, Urbaniste, Bruxelles
  1909. Naomi Cambien, Schaarbeek
  1910. Carolyn, Brussels
  1911. Ebert Pardaens, ingenieur, Leefmilieu Brussel, Elsene
  1912. amandine, bruxelles
  1913. John doyle, EU Official, EC, Ixelles
  1914. Delphine, Brussels
  1915. Yannis Polspoel, Schaarbeek
  1916. Juan Cely, CEO, Bluefeet, Bruxelles
  1917. An, Jette
  1918. Michaël Valkeniers, Gids, Brussel
  1919. Ana B, Saint-Gilles
  1920. Sebastiaan Leenknegt, architect, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1921. Josefa, Bruxelles
  1922. Emilie T, Forest
  1923. Claire Geyer, Bruxelles, Bruxelles
  1924. Eva, VUB, Molenbeek
  1925. Stefaan, Overijse
  1926. Isadora Meersseman, employée, Bruxelles
  1927. Anna Dimitrijevics, Bruxelles
  1928. Cristina Paducea, European Commission, Bruxelles
  1929. Catherine Blin, 1170 Bruxelles
  1930. Robbie VN, Jette
  1931. Noa Jacobs, étudiante, Anderlecht
  1932. Olivier Goris, Cycliste !, Etterbeek
  1933. Winant noella, Infirmière, Bruxelles
  1934. flor didden, schaarbeek
  1935. Denis Sarah, Employée, Commune de Forest, Bruxelles
  1936. Anke Bracke, Projectmedewerker, Mobiel 21, Elsene
  1937. Sarah Lakis, Bruxelles
  1938. Gerd Holzhauer, Focntionaire, Conseil de l‘Europe Européenne, Brussels
  1939. Sim Coddé, Antwerpen
  1940. Annelies Keyers, Sociologe/actrice, Brussel
  1941. Bernard guyot, 1160, enseignant - musicien, Auderghem
  1942. Jean-Luc Wietor, Elsene
  1943. Florian Schuett, Enseignant/chercheur, Schaerbeek
  1944. Anton Kouzemin, Actor, Brussels
  1945. Nicolas Kuen, Ixelles, Bruxelles
  1946. Louise Vandeputte, Student, 1999, schaarbeek
  1947. Celeste Calicante, Etterbeek, Brussels
  1948. Saar Timmermans, Brussel
  1949. Klaartje Cops, , Schaarbeek
  1950. Barbara Menier, Enseignante, 1030
  1951. Ruth Flikschuh, bediende, 1190
  1952. Marjorie Unal, Coordinatrice, BRUXELLES
  1953. ISABELLE, Bruxelles
  1954. Nicole De Langhe, St-Jans-Molenbeek
  1955. Bénédicte Franck, Uccle
  1956. Isabelle Allinckx, Employée, Bruxelles
  1957. Lily Bushell, Étudiante, Bruxelles
  1958. Antonella Lacatena, Bruxelles
  1959. Maarten Coertjens, Sint-Agatha-Berchem
  1960. Emma Hermans, Student, Brussel
  1961. Anoniem, Sint-Gillis
  1962. Kurt Boes, Brussel
  1963. Nicolas Frénay, IXELLES
  1964. Stan Dewulf, Student, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1965. Loïc Gillerot, Onderzoeker, UGent, Beersel
  1966. Aude P, Bruxelles
  1967. DEUSSEN Olaf, Brussels
  1968. Mira Bat-Ochir, Laken
  1969. Katleen Brokken, Sint-Gillis
  1970. Lore Desmet, Schaarbeek
  1971. Van den bogaert, Avoctae, ixelles
  1972. Laurence Anciaux, Ixelles
  1973. Evelyne Wetz, Employée, 1000
  1974. serge onnen, charcutier, Sint Gillis, Bxl
  1975. Nathalie Janne d'Othée, Bruxelles
  1976. Korneel De Clercq, radiopresentator, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1977. Jan Potters, Chercheur, Saint-Gilles
  1978. Naomi van Binsbergen, student, Neder-Over-Heembeek
  1979. Barbara Mendes-Jorge, Communications Consultant, Brussels
  1980. Hannah Broucke, Ingenieur, Brussel
  1981. Lutgard Van Gerven, Antwerpen
  1982. HALLET, AVOCAT, SCHAERBEEK
  1983. Pierre Demoulin, libraire, Librairie Novembre, Bruxelles
  1984. Barbara Sandra, Urban Designer, 1050
  1985. Bart Maes, Halle
  1986. Camille, Employée, Forest
  1987. Line, Bediende, Brussel
  1988. Grietkin De Mulder, Sociaal cultureel werker, Brussel
  1989. Michael Dilissen, Student, 1030
  1990. Flavius Moga, lerar, Ados Pilifs, Laeken
  1991. Raphaël FENAUX, Bruxelles
  1992. Eline VA
  1993. Géraldine Delavignette, Brussel
  1994. Hannah Roderick, Brussel
  1995. Busseniers Laurence, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
  1996. Cathy Calonne, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  1997. Paul Vandemeerssche, -, Sint-Genesius-Rode
  1998. Menier Denis, Musicien, Schaerbeek
  1999. anoniem, Brussel
  2000. Eloise, student, Sint-Gillis
  2001. Desmaele, Enseignante, Bruxelles
  2002. Stefan Jille, Etterbeek
  2003. Veerle de vos, Journalist, Molenbeek
  2004. Karen Hoehn, Consultant, Bonstar SRL, Watermael-Boitsfort
  2005. Dimitri, brussel
  2006. Arnaud Van Blommen, 1140
  2007. Jasper Rooselaer, student, Jette
  2008. Simon Deleruelle, 12/03/1984, Brussels
  2009. COLIN SELS, etudiant, bruxelles
  2010. Marie Palmers, Student, 1210 Sint-Joost-Ten-Node
  2011. Eline, Laken
  2012. Sarah Janss, student, Brussel
  2013. Elisabeth Verniers, Schaarbeek
  2014. Catherine Blin, 1170 Bruxelles
  2015. Gianluca Monte, Saint Gilles
  2016. Nathalie Czerwonogora, jurist, leefmilieu Brussel, Bruxelles
  2017. L. Flussie, 1080
  2018. George Niland, Unemployed, Brussels
  2019. Paulina hernandez, Travailleuse sociale, Bruxelles
  2020. Louise Young, Student, Ugent, Brussel
  2021. Lisa Verhelst, leraar, Jette
  2022. catherine fierens, anderlecht
  2023. Itamar Shachar, Researcher, Ghent University, 1060 Saint Gilles
  2024. Aude Van den Bussche, Consultant, 1990, 1000
  2025. Natacha van Haneghem, Ganshoren
  2026. Maxime Czvek, Brussel
  2027. Lucas Roefmans, student, Molenbeek
  2028. Diane Bernard, Professeure, Université Saint-Louis, bruxelles
  2029. anonymous, 1180 Uccle
  2030. Laurent Wilms, Bruxelles
  2031. Nicolas Marinus, brussel
  2032. Joseph, 1190
  2033. Xandra, Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
  2034. Michaël Stas, urbanist, Brussel
  2035. Elisabeth van der Haert, Avocate, 1991, Etterbeek
  2036. Johannes Hock, Analyst, Amdocs, Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
  2037. els depoortere, bediende, Wemmel
  2038. Ekaterine Naos, fonctionnaire, EC, Bruxelles
  2039. Stéphane Damsin, Ixelles
  2040. Willem, Schaarbeek
  2041. Cécile Houpert, Saint Gilles
  2042. Stefaniutyn, Saint gilles
  2043. Livia Spezzani, Uccle
  2044. Brecht Van der Schueren, Student, Brussels
  2045. Tom Itterbeek, Architecte, Independant, Bruxelles
  2046. Augustin Meurmans, Student, Brussel
  2047. Alexis Cayphas, Indépendant, Bruxelles
  2048. Wouter Goossens, bediende, Laken
  2049. katrien vantomme, brussel
  2050. Lisa Dreessen, Jette
  2051. Emilie CASTEIGNAU, Eu affairs, European communities, Bruxelles
  2052. Gonzalez, Psy, Bruxelles
  2053. Marjan Verhaegen, Ixelles
  2054. Jan Roebben, Forest
  2055. Jo Esmat Theunis, Brussel
  2056. Aude Labaste, assistante Parlementaire, Parlement européen, Saint Gilles
  2057. Kathrin, Schaarbeek
  2058. diane
  2059. Ariel, Student, Bruxelles
  2060. Gunther De Wit, Brussel
  2061. Lisa Decrick, bediende, geen, Laken
  2062. HR Petersen, Molenbeek
  2063. Paulina Banas, project leader, Brussels
  2064. Sil Van Geel, Teacher, Anderlecht
  2065. Kathelijne Houben, Brussels
  2066. Daisy T., Étudiante, Ixelles
  2067. Dave Volkaerts, Anderlecht
  2068. Lucas T., Ixelles
  2069. Yannic Sels, Schaarbeek
  2070. theo, student, /, bruxelles
  2071. Kaatje Roelant, Fonctionnaire, 1070
  2072. Lisa w., Brussel
  2073. Hanna Moens, Sint-Gillis
  2074. Christian Chatel, Laken
  2075. Birgit Cauwelier, 1000
  2076. Natalia Palacios, Bruxelles
  2077. Tine Mertens, producer, Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
  2078. Sandra Issa, Employee, sandraissa@gmail.com, Brussels
  2079. Portier, Wezembeek Oppem
  2080. Emilie Holemans, Paysagiste, Bruxelles Environnement, Ronquières
  2081. Oscar Dumoulin, Student, Elsene
  2082. Tine Cooreman, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  2083. Wim Baeck, ..., 1210, Sint joost ten node
  2084. jourik, werfleider, leefmilieu brussel, brussel
  2085. Thomas Gits, Europese Jeugdwerker, Jint vzw, Gent
  2086. Hyacinthe, Bruxelles
  2087. Raphael, Bruxelles
  2088. Julien T, civil servant, EP, Brussels
  2089. Jean Moulart, Brussels
  2090. Daniel Sigurdsson, Brussel
  2091. Géraldine Clément, Musicus, Brussel
  2092. Francesca Bushell, Student, Brussels
  2093. Lieselot Vanhoof, 1000
  2094. Alpha Vuylsteke, Elsene
  2095. Nicolas Dubuisson, employé, 1020
  2096. Sofie, Employee, Schaarbeek
  2097. Willeke, Onderwijs, Privé persoon, Jette
  2098. Felix Bambust, Student, VUB, Brussel
  2099. antoine kervyn, bruxelles
  2100. Dominik Scholz, Brussel
  2101. Max lootens, Student, Brussel
  2102. Hans De Corte
  2103. Evangelia Anevlavi, Employee, 1000
  2104. Jan Holderbeke, Journalist, Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
  2105. Margot Wolfs, Ixelles
  2106. Laura, Verpleegkundige, Clb, Brussel
  2107. anonymous
  2108. Agathe Voisin, architecte, Bruxelles
  2109. Xavier Gillard, Enseignant, ULB, 1180
  2110. Agathe Voisin, architecte, Bruxelles
  2111. Simon Elst, Infirmier, Bruxelles
  2112. Lisa Bonduelle, Psychologe, St-Gillis
  2113. Romuald De Gryse, Student, Etterbeek
  2114. De Rick Lieve, Zaakvoerder, Schaarbeek
  2115. Veys Bertrand, Arboriste, Citoyen, Bruxelles
  2116. Anne, Coach, Bruxelles
  2117. Baptiste Argouarch, Werknemer, Bruxelles
  2118. Bechet Emilie, Architecte, Bruxelles
  2119. Domien Agten, Senior Consultant, BrightWolves, Brussel
  2120. Frédéric meseeuw, Brusssel
  2121. Rik Schrauwen
  2122. Anne-Sophie CLOSE, chargée de projet, Administration communale ixelles, Forest
  2123. Frederiekje De Cauter, Laken
  2124. Helena Desiron, Anderlecht
  2125. Philippe Boland, Auderghem
  2126. Van Crombruggen tim, Zelfstandige handelaar, Brussel
  2127. Linde W., 1060, Brussel
  2128. Odile, Studente, Vorst 1190
  2129. miet koppers, sociaal werker, uit de marge, Brussel (Sint-Gillis)
  2130. Swann Vallée, Architecte, 1060
  2131. Simon, Guide, Bravo, Bruxelles
  2132. Matthew Wilmot, Student Bioingenieur, VUB, Brussel
  2133. Sindi Imeri, 1970
  2134. stein falk, Schaarbeek
  2135. Fabien Genart, Cartographe, Bruxelles Environnement, Brussels
  2136. Marie Lebrun, Bruxelles
  2137. Lisanne Wiedemann, Arts, Etterbeek
  2138. Remi, Medecin, Ulb, Rhode st genese
  2139. Harriët slager, Government Affairs EU, Damen Shipyards, Brussel
  2140. ellen vanmaele, Jette
  2141. Sabine Jakiela, Jette
  2142. Joke Blockx, bediende, 1080
  2143. Thomas De Clerck, Co-Founder, Cumul.io, Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
  2144. Hobbs, 1050
  2145. Fanny Lavisse, Enseignante, Saint Gilles
  2146. Leila Myar, Web dev, Brussel
  2147. Carole Roussel, 1060
  2148. Allen Jones, professor, Ixelles
  2149. Julie, Employée, Bruxelles
  2150. Annelies De Coninck
  2151. Karel Thys, Brussels
  2152. Ansay, Bibliothécaire, Bruxelles
  2153. Thibaut, Forest
  2154. Elisabeth, 1120, Bruxelles
  2155. Hannah De Cauter, Student, Laken (Brussel)
  2156. Celine Willmore, BRUSSEL
  2157. Julia Weisbrich, Leerkracht, Schaarbeek
  2158. anonymous
  2159. Stéphane Lagasse, pensionné, 1030-Bruxelles
  2160. Méline Lemaire, Bruxelles
  2161. Mirna Everhard, student, DocNomads, Schaarbeek
  2162. Esmeralda Van den Bosch, Vorst
  2163. Lisa van der heiden, Marketeer, Elsene
  2164. Sylla, Bruxelles
  2165. DEUX Sara, Bruxelles
  2166. Céline Gautier, Journaliste, St Gilles
  2167. Bert suykens, Professor, Universiteit Gent, 1080
  2168. Birgit D'hont, Brussel
  2169. Marguerite, Employée, Saint-Gilles
  2170. Michiel Van Meervenne, Zelfstandige, Brussel
  2171. Leene, Educatief medewerker, Molenbeek
  2172. Dorien Vanden Boer, Schaarbeek
  2173. Debroe Philippe, Fonctionnaire communal, 1030
  2174. Amelie plateau
  2175. Ingrid Liedorp, Schaarbeek
  2176. Nele Van Doninck, Onderzoeker, KU Leuven, Sint-Jans-molenbeek
  2177. Nathan Stewart, Politics, Starling Campaigns, Saint-Gilles
  2178. ilse almar, Bruxelles
  2179. Mattijs Van Bruwaene, Jette
  2180. Calvin Duncan, /, Bruxelles-ville
  2181. Charlotte Noël, Onderzoeker, VUB, Brussel
  2182. Hanne Creemers, St Lambrechts Woluwe
  2183. Estelle, Saint Gilles
  2184. Johanne, cycliste, /, Bruxelles
  2185. Inès Vandermeersch, Cycliste, Bruxelles
  2186. Katrien Quirijnen, Bediende, 1020
  2187. Evelyne Fraikin, Anderlecht
  2188. Milan Vranckx, Schaarbeek
  2189. Vincent, Cadre, Banque, Saint Gilles
  2190. anonymous
  2191. Klaas Dhaene, architect, Brussel
  2192. Denis Wouters, Vorst
  2193. Arnaud Duynstee, communication, Brussels
  2194. Vincent Claes, Arts, Schaarbeek
  2195. Marie Boutsen, employee, Flanders DC, Brussels
  2196. Anna Szynkiewicz, translator, Committee of the Regions, Brussels
  2197. Audrey, RTBF, Ixelles
  2198. Gaelle Birenbaum, Forest
  2199. Elisabeth Horth, patrimoine, Bruxelles
  2200. Evert van deun, Huisarts, 102”
  2201. Laurence Philippe, Citoyenne, Schaerbeek
  2202. Dalle, 1030
  2203. Familie Claes - Cassan, Jette
  2204. Yves Govaerts, Bruxelles
  2205. Sandra Naessens, bewoonster, Molenbeek
  2206. İrem metin, Project manager, Safege, Brussel
  2207. Maureen Vanhoren, Schaarbeek
  2208. Brigitte De Clercq, Brussels
  2209. camillecaze@gmail.com, Troll, ingénieur son, Ex rtbf, Ixelles
  2210. Debauve Robert, Pensionné, Uccle
  2211. Jelle Debrye, Teacher, Sint-Gillis
  2212. matthieu donc, 1981, bruxelles
  2213. Heide Büker, animatrice Ere, Anderlecht
  2214. Sacha Bruylant, Consultant IT / Product Owner / RPA developer, Adneom SA, Ixelles
  2215. Bethany Staunton, Editor, ETUI, Brussels
  2216. Nele De Raedt, Universitair onderzoeker, Universiteit Gent, Sint Jans Molenbeek
  2217. Camille Caze, Troll, ingénieur son, Bruxelles
  2218. Ine Leen, Ontwikkelaar, Schaarbeek
  2219. Martin denis, Musicien, Bruxelles
  2220. Josef Adler, VUB, Etterbeek
  2221. paul hallows, comms officer, friends of the earth europe, brussels
  2222. Liesbeth De Bruyne, Education, D'Broej youth organisation, Vorst
  2223. Olivier Potié, Employee, Bruxelles
  2224. Paul Musiol, Photographer, Forest
  2225. Marie Caroline Coppieters, juriste, privée, Woluwé
  2226. Els Dedeurwaerder
  2227. Ben Francois, Chef d'entreprise, Brussels
  2228. Frieda Catteeuw, Sheraton Brussels Airport Hotel, Melsbroek
  2229. Carolien, Brusseles, 1000
  2230. Maartje Soetaers
  2231. Alexis Valenzuela Espinoza, Sint-Gillis
  2232. Noorbergen, 1310
  2233. Lucia Fernandez Macia, Brussel
  2234. Lauriane Milis, Etterbeek
  2235. Stefanie Schmidt, Elsene
  2236. Gert Van Der Plas, Anderlecht
  2237. Pedro Correa, indépendant, Glow sprl, Bruxelles
  2238. Davy Grosemans, ontwerper, das ding, Schaarbeek
  2239. Renaud St, Ixelles
  2240. Jan Vynckier, Arts, Brussel
  2241. Savina Princen, 1150
  2242. Sonia Kontogianni, Bruxelles
  2243. Mara Bica, Babysitter, Brussels
  2244. Damien Delanoe, Uccle
  2245. Benoit Loffet, IT, Brussels
  2246. Alexandra Sansen, Schaarbeek
  2247. Alexandre Falk, Maintenance Planner, 1190
  2248. Lien Ravesloot, Brussel
  2249. Arian Schelstraete, Sint Jans Molenbeek
  2250. Saida Van der Auweraert, Intern, Cycling Industries Europe, Brussels
  2251. Michel Balsat, Retraité, Ixelles
  2252. Raoul Vandevelde, Roosdaal
  2253. Valentine DONCK, 1970
  2254. Debauve, Employée, Loterie Nationale, Bruxelles
  2255. Gideon Boie, Schaarbeek
  2256. Christophe Nahon, IT, Ixelles
  2257. Sarine Bar, Etterbeek
  2258. Silvia Pastorelli, Bruxelles
  2259. Sarah Uyttersprot, Brussel
  2260. Renée Dekker, Opbouwwerker, Schaarbeek
  2261. Apraxine Barbara, Enseignement supérieur, Schaerbeek
  2262. Brabant Morgane, Éducatrice spécialisée, Saint Gilles
  2263. Hans Boey, Bruxelles
  2264. Antonio Parodi, Indépendant, Myself, Uccle
  2265. Minna Manninen, St Gilles
  2266. Francis, 1000
  2267. Lawrence Foley, Brussel
  2268. Ciska Langmans, arts, Schaarbeek
  2269. Dieter Vandebroeck, SCHAARBEEK
  2270. Baillien Carole, Comédienne, Bruxelles
  2271. Chris Reckinger, Woluwe Saint Pierre
  2272. Nuria, 1000
  2273. Jasper Vleugels
  2274. Bert Jacobs, Bediende, Sint Gillis
  2275. Malcolm Diricq, Fonctionnaire, État Belge, Bruxelles
  2276. Maarten Vanermen, Curator, VUB, Schaarbeek
  2277. anonymous
  2278. Ines W, 1060
  2279. Kris Vanslambrouck, Sociaal werk, Brussel
  2280. Hannah Vanbelle, Sint-Joost
  2281. Beatriz Pérez, Architect stedenbouwkundige, Sint Jans Molenbeek
  2282. Lennert Broekaert, developer, brussels
  2283. Charlotte Vermeyen, Leerkracht, Brussel
  2284. Marie-Christine Mahieu, Formatrice, Année, Watermael-Boitsfort
  2285. Sylvia Obregon, Advocacy - NGO, Bruxelles
  2286. Milagros Batista, Nanny, Anderlecht
  2287. Luc Cochez, Bediende, Overijse
  2288. Hanne Lahousse, Laken
  2289. Steven Devarwaere, Bediende, particulier, Laken
  2290. Rina Govers, ANDERLECHT
  2291. Laurent Hachouche, Bruxelles
  2292. Irene Fici, Bruxelles
  2293. gerd de wilde, projectmanager, Makettt, 1080
  2294. nele dehantschutter, st joost ten node
  2295. João Moreira, ingénieur en environnement, Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
  2296. Jill McArdle, Brussels
  2297. Sevenants, Mechelen
  2298. anonymous
  2299. Ine M, 1020
  2300. Eimear Sparks, 1000
  2301. Jean-Baptiste DE BORMAN, Indépendant, Herr, Auderghem
  2302. Colm mac Aoidh, Architect, Brussel
  2303. Myrna Baks, landschapsarchitect/stedenbouwkundige, Atelier Caneva-s, Schaarbeek
  2304. Derache Claire, St Josse
  2305. Merel Selleslach, Brussel
  2306. Giraud Hélène, Médecin., Bruxelles
  2307. Francois Defourny, Programmes Director, Plan International Belgium, Bruxelles
  2308. Stephan Vandermolen, Consultant, OLIVER JAMES ASSOCIATES, Etterbeek
  2309. Pit Klein, doctorant, ULB, Ixelles
  2310. Xavier Gascuel, Bruxelles
  2311. Claire Bourdet, Arriste, Bruxelles
  2312. lemaire julien, HR advisor, Schaerbeek
  2313. Franz Dupont, ETTERBEEK
  2314. Caroline Gevers, Wezembeek
  2315. Lizette Nagy, St Gilles
  2316. John Hyland, Schaerbeek
  2317. Alice delvaux, Employée, Bruxelles
  2318. Marie-Claude de Patoul, ETTERBEEK
  2319. Gaëtan Herinckx, Sustainable Future, private, Bruxelles
  2320. Tinne, Bewakingsagent, Zaventem
  2321. François Huntzinger, 1210
  2322. ZIMMER, CHLOÉ, UCCLE
  2323. Erika Vandeplas, Bredeschoolcoordinator, SCHAARBEEK
  2324. Carmine Conte, legal analyst, Migration Policy Group, 1000
  2325. Laura Babío, Project officer, POLIS, St Joose Ten Node
  2326. Arina Babjuka, Brussels
  2327. Antoine Geyr, Brussels
  2328. Honey Kohan, Brussels
  2329. Arno Vervaet, Ingenieur, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  2330. Laura Verhaeghe, Laken
  2331. Elise Vanlangenaeker, Gezinsbegeleider, Huis van het Kind - Noord, Schaarbeek
  2332. max temmerman, student, Brussel
  2333. Mari Saarteinen, Communications consultant, Aamu associates, Brussels
  2334. Claudia Ribeiro, Etterbeek
  2335. Bru No S, 1210
  2336. Carlo!
  2337. emi catteeuw, Schaarbeek
  2338. Roosmarijn N, Humanitarian worker, AZG, Brussel
  2339. Florine Wöhler, Student, 1000
  2340. Sarah Vanhemelrijck, Brussel
  2341. Pedro Homem de Gouveia, Bruxelles
  2342. Pasquale Cancellara, project manager, Polis network, Brussels
  2343. Van Durme, Rh, 1200
  2344. Aurélie Dulière, Schaerbeek
  2345. Despina Zervoudakis, ANDERLECHT
  2346. Noëmi Degrauwe, Schaarbeek
  2347. Els Scholiers, Laken
  2348. Kelly, Jette
  2349. Ellis Vandorpe, Brussel
  2350. Miek L., Ganshoren
  2351. Lefebvre eleonoee, Wezembeek-Oppem
  2352. Mariet Eyckmans, Leerkracht, Brussel
  2353. Kaat Depoorter, Schaarbeek
  2354. Lucrecia Bellido, Humanitarian worker, WFP, Ndjamena, Chad
  2355. Caroline Binon, Business Analist, Schaarbeek
  2356. Aleksandra Lun, Bruxelles
  2357. Eewoud Lievens, Onderzoeker, KU Leuven, Brussel
  2358. Djoeni Gielis, Schaarbeek
  2359. Laura, 1030
  2360. Quentin Blondiau, Bediende
  2361. Lauha Fried, Policy Director, Cycling Industries Europe, Brussels
  2362. Azizieh Céline, actuaire, Saint-Gilles
  2363. anonymous, Humanitarian worker, WFP, N’djamena, Chad
  2364. Willy Van Soest, Herent
  2365. Charlotte lahousse, Psycholoog, Koekelberg
  2366. Steven Vanhoren, werkzoekende, Sint-Lambrecht-Woluwe
  2367. Raïssa Dhodnt, educatief medewerker, Goodplanet, Sint-Jan-Molenbeek
  2368. Veerle Lemaire, Leraar, Jette
  2369. Nathalie Vernimme, Ambtenaar, Koekelberg
  2370. Liesbeth Cromphout, Huisarts, Jette
  2371. Erik Hulsbosch, Brussel
  2372. Sven, Mens, 1070
  2373. Janne Ruszkowski, Schaarbeek
  2374. Wout Vincent, Vessel supervisor, JDN, Molenbeek
  2375. Nguyen, Secrétaire, Bruxelles
  2376. Jasmijn Helsen, Brussel
  2377. Karen De Buck, administratief bediende, Odisee, Schaarbeek
  2378. anonymous
  2379. Lisa Verschingel, Brussel
  2380. Louis Torres, Project Manager, World of Digits, Bruxelles
  2381. Ellen thorisaen, Student, Etterbeek
  2382. Denisa Moga, Assistant, Brussels
  2383. Neda Abiven, Brx
  2384. Lisa, Brussel
  2385. Hugo, Economist, European Commission, Brussels
  2386. Mart Gronheid, Brussel
  2387. Alberto Cottica, Entrepreneur, 1190
  2388. monique gilis, Gepensioneerd, monique.gilis@hotmail.com, 1070
  2389. ROSSI MARISE, FONCTIONNAIRE, ONSS-RSZ-LSS, BRUXELLES
  2390. Hannah vanrintel, Eventmanager, Au bassin, Brussel
  2391. François, Conseil, Positive Thinking Company, Uccle
  2392. Alison Boutsen, Administratief medewerker, Home-info, ANDERLECHT
  2393. Jade Lefevere, Studente, VUB, 1040
  2394. Deschamps Garance, Sage-femme, Forest
  2395. Margo Vanderplacke, Consultant, 1994, Brussel
  2396. Nick Jacobs, Researcher, IPES-food, Brussels
  2397. Laura De Keyzer
  2398. François Cooremans, Consultant, World of digits, Chaussée Charleroi 112
  2399. Rose-May Liebaert, gepensioneerde maatschappelijk werkster, Hart boven Hard, St. Jans Molenbeek
  2400. Ine, Cultureel medewerker, Sint Jans molenbeek
  2401. Geert Van Maerrem, harelbeke
  2402. Els Colemont, Gepensioneerde leerkracht, Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
  2403. Maria-Luz Vázquez, Ixelles
  2404. Mihaly Darida, MVM Zrt
  2405. Laura Verhaeghe, Laken
  2406. Jef Vandenbergen, Leerkracht, Jette
  2407. Tine Van Eyken, Stadslandbouwer, Atelier Groot Eiland, Brussel
  2408. Laura De Baudringhien, Studente, Anderlecht
  2409. marieke lagrou, Opbouwwerker, sint-gillis
  2410. Peter Van den Broek, teacher, CVO Lethas, Anderlecht
  2411. Coralie Legrand, Brussel
  2412. Sean V, Brussel
  2413. Piotr Rapacz, administration, Ixelles
  2414. Kai Tullius, Woluwe St Lambert
  2415. Wauter Temmerman, Werkend, Brussel
  2416. CHARLIER CHANTAL, PENSIONNE, ITTRE
  2417. Katrien Duquet, Huisarts, Schaarbeek
  2418. Karolien Nédée, leerkracht, Joker, Vorst
  2419. Sofie, Architect, Brussel
  2420. Louise, Maman, Auderghem
  2421. Jasper Vleugels
  2422. Gwennie DV, Brussel
  2423. Elvira Raimo
  2424. Vanden eynde
  2425. Valentina Pavarotti, Communications Officer, 1190 Bruxelles
  2426. Cis, 1060 Sint-Gillis
  2427. LAMBERT Edmée, pr of. pensionnée, Etterbeek
  2428. Andrea Pavarotti, Forest
  2429. Timon de boeck, Service engineer, Grimbergen
  2430. Jean Pierre Hollevoet, Director, Fluvius, Brussels
  2431. Steven Sneiders, Insurance Underwriter, Laken
  2432. Reinout Vander Hulst, Historicus, Elsene
  2433. Guy van den Heule, leraar, Brussel
  2434. Irene Ingardi, Chercheuse, Université Libre de Bruxelles, Bruxelles
  2435. Aynel Gül, Software engineer, Brussels
  2436. Alice Bernard, Juriste, Bruxelles
  2437. Nadia Naji, Molenbeek
  2438. Evan Green, Acoustics Consultatn, 1050 Brussels
  2439. Ilona Lo, Vastgoedontwikkelaar, Schaarbeek
  2440. Inês Prates, Uccle
  2441. Ben De Raes, Brussel
  2442. Joren Vuylsteke, Joren Vuylsteke, Brussel
  2443. Josy Vandenbrul, josyvandenbrul@gmail.com
  2444. Ellen De Vrieze
  2445. Claudia Schonborn, medecin santé publique, ULB, Forest
  2446. Ellen De Vrieze
  2447. stijn roovers, Schaarbeek
  2448. Claudia Schonborn, 1190, Forest
  2449. Marchant Valérie, Bruxelles
  2450. Luna Cochez, Student, Overijse
  2451. Laura De Mey, Schaarbeek
  2452. Noemie Craven, Ixelles
  2453. Emma op de Beke, Huisarts, Anderlecht
  2454. Arne Smeets, Ganshoren
  2455. Sven Dammann, Brussels
  2456. Maarten, Bxl
  2457. Dorothy, coach & poet, Oger & Partners, Schaerbeek
  2458. Ian Komac, Etterbeek
  2459. Luc Kuipers, Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
  2460. Koen Weverbergh, Engineer, Overijse
  2461. Angelo Giuseppe De Michele, Bruxelles
  2462. Arne winderickx, Koekelberg
  2463. Marian Lodewijckx, 1030
  2464. Albert, Brussels
  2465. Sophie Ahlswede, EC official, European Commission, Brussels
  2466. Véronique Swerts, Brussel
  2467. D'Haenens Betty, Activiste, Bewoonster, Brussel
  2468. Lucie Richard, Sage femme, Saint-Gilles
  2469. Raphaël, Bediende, 1081
  2470. DEBLANDER BENEDICTE, Psychologue, Forest
  2471. Carole, studente, brussel
  2472. Alexander Verduyn, Vorst
  2473. Marsel Stoopen, 1000 Brussel
  2474. Boryana Spasova, policy officer, Mrs, Etterbeek
  2475. Lise Ef, 1000 Bruxelles
  2476. Aude-Laure Delbac, 1050
  2477. Ansgar Wansing, Ingenieur, 1030 Schaarbeek
  2478. Simon, Ambtenaar, Brussels
  2479. Veerle Van Orshoven, Leuven
  2480. Tinne Baelemans, Schaarbeek
  2481. Hannes, Gamen, vanheetum schelfhout, Antwerpen
  2482. Eva Kamanda, 1090 Jette
  2483. Christine Guillain, Professeure, 1030
  2484. Lies engelen, 1020 laken
  2485. Deblander, Enseignant pensionné, Quartier durable Broebel’air, Etterbeek
  2486. Judith, Striptekenaar, Brussel
  2487. Freddy Rossie, gepensioeneerd, Boekhoute
  2488. catherine ferrant, consultante, Bruxelles
  2489. Victoire Champenois, Ixelles
  2490. Alexia Vandenbroucke, huisarts, Schaarbeek
  2491. Philippe Martin, Bruxelles
  2492. Timo, Student, /, Brussel
  2493. Pascale Swinnen, 1000 Brussels
  2494. Lidewij Nuitten, Tv maker, 1030
  2495. Mathilda, Ukkel
  2496. Angelika Hild, Employée, Saint-Gilles
  2497. Alice Dehennin, Student, Ukkel
  2498. Nathalie Conrad, Ingénieure, Uccle
  2499. Sander Goossens, 1040
  2500. Delphine Cugnon, Molenbeek
  2501. Mathias Hungerbühler, Brussel
  2502. Frank Louwrier, Schaarbeek
  2503. Valentine Smeyers, Schaerbeek
  2504. Melchior Monnet, Salarié, 1060
  2505. Caroline Kremer, Sage femme, Ixelles
  2506. Jasmijn Post, journalist, BRUZZ, Brussels
  2507. Rob De Lobel, Elsene
  2508. Marjory van den Broeke, Elsene
  2509. Marc Godts, vrij architect, MARC GODTS, Brussel
  2510. Eva De Haes, leerkracht, Brussel centrum
  2511. Fran Michiels, 1040
  2512. Chantal Clement, Brussels
  2513. Fabrice DE PATOUL, Saint-Gilles
  2514. Christophe, Anderlecht
  2515. Eleonore Meeus, Ixelles
  2516. Florent Masson, Schaerbeek
  2517. Esther Tack, Sint-Gillis
  2518. Thomas Peuvrel, Engineer, Schaerbeek
  2519. Marianne Swerts, Brussel, 1000
  2520. Manon Beauvarlet, Bruxelles
  2521. Joke Detemmerman, Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
  2522. Pauline soupa, Forest
  2523. Katharina Roithner, Ixelles
  2524. Ursula Kubli
  2525. Timothy Eden, 1060
  2526. anonymous, 1080
  2527. Clotilde Fargeix, Sage-femme, St Gilles
  2528. Maarten Schmidt, Vorst
  2529. Paolo Nouvion, Communications Officer, Brussels
  2530. Ruggero Fornoni, Bruxelles
  2531. Corentin Dandrimont, Etterbeek
  2532. Hanne Geuens, 1090
  2533. Giel Vanhoutte, Urban planning, 1991, Sch
  2534. Nicole Serwier, Bruxelles
  2535. Cartuyvels Godefroid, enseignement, Schaerbeek
  2536. Nelson BRIOU, avocat, Ixelles
  2537. Calvy Louis-Antoine, Consultant, Bartle, Ixelles
  2538. Therese Kubli, Nutrithérapeute, therese.kubli@b-all.be, Bruxelles
  2539. Vandergoten Veronique, Bruxelles
  2540. Fanchon Deligne, Schaerbeek
  2541. Carolien, Brusseles, 1000
  2542. Martine van dooren, Retreated, Brussels
  2543. Pieter-Jan Broos, Journalist, Schaarbeek
  2544. Marcia Cardoso, Marketing Manager, Terumo BCT, Brussels
  2545. Bernadette D'haeye, Historienne d'art, Auderghem
  2546. Lola Smets, Ixelles
  2547. Misha de Broux, Brussels
  2548. Magali Verdonck
  2549. Bavo Stoffels, librarian, family of 5 cyclists, Laken
  2550. Marine Declève, urbaniste, Bruxelles
  2551. Olivier thomas, Comedien, Bruxelles
  2552. Johanna Stoffels, family of 5 cyclists, Laken
  2553. Thibaut Sârbu-Lefavrais, Schaerbeek
  2554. Moreau, Geograaf, Brussels
  2555. Van Overschelde Josiane, koorleider, Saint Gilles
  2556. Graziella JOST, Bruxelles
  2557. Rocio Rodriguez Valles, Regulatory, 1080
  2558. Stanislav, Indépendant, Budavec Construct, Bruxelles
  2559. Kim Van den Brempt, pianist, 1030
  2560. Wesley S, catering, Het Facilitair Bedrijf, 1000
  2561. KarenNaessens, Greenpeace, Brussels
  2562. Inge Goossenaerts, Brussels
  2563. Gijs ramboer, Sint-Gillis
  2564. De Wit, Regisseur, 1060 Brussel
  2565. Michael Schmitt, policy advisor, European Parliament, Brussels
  2566. Floriano, Student, 1000
  2567. Nicole DE RIDDER, gepensioneerde, Brussel
  2568. Dries Gilles, Vertaler, All Cars Are Bastards, Brussel (Vorst)
  2569. Vanderstraeten Paul, sans emploi, Bruxelles
  2570. Lukas Malfait, student, Brussel
  2571. Philippe K., Bruxelles
  2572. Idir, Citoyen, Bruxelles, 1000
  2573. Jasper, Bediende, Leuven
  2574. Pierre Vanderstraeten, urbaniste, UCLouvain, Bruxelles
  2575. Renaud Poels, Elsene
  2576. Marilyn Hanssens
  2577. Tim Neels, Sint-Gillis
  2578. Gobert Sylvaine, Bruxelles
  2579. Nel de Mûelenaere, Docent, Brussel
  2580. Hilde Cole, Zelfstandig, Brussel
  2581. Sandrine cammermans, Bruxelles
  2582. Jan Schaerlaekens, ambtenaar, Elsene
  2583. Sylvie Aerts, Fonctionnaire, Bruxelles
  2584. Véronique Chantraine, Retraitée, Schaerbeek
  2585. Valentin Hillen, 1160
  2586. PAUL FONTAINE, BRUXELLES
  2587. Gilles Michiels, journalist, Schaarbeek
  2588. Nadia, It, Saint gilles
  2589. cecile broche, Musicienne, Bruxelles
  2590. An Van der Spiegel, Brussels
  2591. Jonas Eylenbosch, Sint-Gillis
  2592. Peter Verhauwen, Marketing, Brussel
  2593. elva bova
  2594. Thomas S., Employed, Brussela
  2595. Anton Pereira Rodriguez, 1060
  2596. Lien Willaert, Sint-Gillis
  2597. Lise Kamers, Bediende, 1090
  2598. Mattijs Deraedt, Communicatiemedewerker, Brussel
  2599. Verheylewegen, Etudiant, Anderlecht
  2600. Denis Bosse, Compositeur, Bruxelles
  2601. Laure, Illustrator, Schaarbeek
  2602. Jimmy naessens, Anderlecht
  2603. Nic D.E. POTTER, potter.nicde@gmail.com
  2604. Els Cranshof, Brussel Anderlecht
  2605. Silvia Caneschi, employee, Schaerbeek
  2606. jaak de cock, Bediende, Fietsersbond, Brussel
  2607. Mieke Bleyen, Leerkracht, 1020
  2608. Inne Vanderkelen, Sint-Gillis
  2609. bardos, actrice, bruxelles
  2610. Bart, Civil servant, Brussel
  2611. Gaspard Van Parys, Architecte, Walhain
  2612. Cornelius Claeys, Citizen, Citizen, Elsene
  2613. Jonas Van Bockhaven, Brussel
  2614. Rob D'hondt, Brussels
  2615. Amexander Bowles, Employé, Etterbeek
  2616. Lies Ryckeboer, Brussel
  2617. Peter Verhauwen, Marketing & communication, Brussels
  2618. marijke noppe, Etterbeek
  2619. Olivier B., Indépendant, Evere
  2620. Alexander N, Jette
  2621. Zoë Cassady, Student, cassadyzoe@gmail.com, Molenbeek
  2622. Dirix anne, La Ferme du Chant des Cailles, Bruxelles
  2623. Dries Callens, FOD BOSA, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  2624. Boigelot Charlotte, Professeur, Bruxelles
  2625. Christophe Jonet, Employee, Brussels
  2626. Sam Kestens, Bruxelles
  2627. Isabel Janssen, Ixelles
  2628. Manuela Bucher, muzikante, Forest
  2629. Jonathan Saelen, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  2630. Leahy Thomas, 1040
  2631. Dafne Oosten, Schaarbeek
  2632. Dhana, Employee, Bruxelles
  2633. Emma George, cultuurbeleidscoördinator, Jette
  2634. Mattias Van doninck, Sint-Joost-ten-Node
  2635. Pieter David, Etterbeek
  2636. Arno Boey, 1996, Ganshoren
  2637. Liénard Charlotte, cha.lienard@hotmail.fr, Bruxelles
  2638. Siemon, Schaarbeek
  2639. Jozefien, Schaarbeek, 1030
  2640. Hannah Debyser, Schaarbeek
  2641. Yelena Schmitz, Laken
  2642. Francis Godawski, Laken
  2643. Monique Munting, Indépendante, AIBF, Bruxelles
  2644. Isadora Callens, Anderlecht
  2645. Céline Frank, public worker, Brussels
  2646. Chantal Levie, Pianiste, 1030
  2647. Cillian O'Neill, Molenbeek
  2648. Lieven Brouwers, Elsene
  2649. Tea Tönnov, Brussel
  2650. Noel Salazar, Professor, KU Leuven, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  2651. Merel Dekleermaeker, Brussel
  2652. Akiko, Brussels
  2653. Nick Haaker, Advisor, 1030
  2654. Willem Van Besien, Anderlecht
  2655. Nathalie Dufays, Jette
  2656. Andras Toth, fonctionnaire international, Bruxelles
  2657. Yolaine Nemery de Bellevaux, Account Executive, Hitachi Vantara, Brussels
  2658. Chantal Levie, Musicienne, Bruxelles
  2659. Sarah Deboosere, Artist, Brussel
  2660. Valentin Fontaine, Consultant, Saint-Josse
  2661. Arnout Wouters, Bediende, EhB, Brugge
  2662. Colombe Courtier, Schaerbeek
  2663. De Sutter, Ondersteuner, 1080
  2664. Martin Rossignol, Etterbeek
  2665. Eva, 1210
  2666. Katrien Schuermans, St Gilles
  2667. Lemaire, Enseigante, Bruxelles
  2668. anonymous, Carpenter, maartenvandenbulcke@yahoo.com, Vorst
  2669. Pierre Burniat, Citoyen, 1030
  2670. Muriel Van averbeke, Employee, Bruxelles
  2671. David, Bediende, Brussel
  2672. Olivier Dewit, 1030
  2673. Karel Petermans, Karel Petermans, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  2674. Sara Tori, PhD studente, Brussel
  2675. Cherida Tai A Pin, leerkracht, Brussel
  2676. Beatrice Jacquemyn, Bibliothecaris, Sint-Joost-ten-Node
  2677. Jonathan Derio, Fonctionnaire international, Ixelles
  2678. Daan Ory, Bediende, Sint-Gillis
  2679. Véronique Haquenne, Greenpeace, 9280
  2680. Elisabeth Brassel, Logopede, Bruxelles
  2681. Jeroen Lammens, Brussels
  2682. Marie Huguet, Uccle
  2683. Samuel Puttemans, Ambtenaar, Sint-Agatha-Berchem
  2684. Jan Nachtergaele, Inwoner, Schaarbeek
  2685. Nicky, Student, Sint joost ten noode
  2686. May DEWAET, Retraitee, Uccle
  2687. Guillaume Muller, Bruxelles
  2688. Renaat Jespers, soc werker, Brussel
  2689. Bart
  2690. Patrick ten Brink, NGO, European Environmental Bureau, Brussels
  2691. Biebuyck Francesca, Avocat, Bruxelles
  2692. Hendrik Galle, Brussel
  2693. Daniel de Buck, Bruxelles
  2694. Ellen Db, Strombeek-Bever
  2695. Joost D'Hellem, Anderlecht Brussel
  2696. Bert Gellynck, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  2697. Mathieu Simonson, Autre, 1030
  2698. Pierre Sommereyns, Cycliste, Schaerbeek
  2699. Adriaan Vankeerbergen, Laken
  2700. Christophe Mercier, Architecte, Suede36, Forest
  2701. Nadia Echadi, Ixelles, Enseignante
  2702. Cédric Devos, Vuilnisman, 1000
  2703. Fanny Marechal, Teacher, Sint-agatha-berchem
  2704. Boulgakoff, Uccle
  2705. U. Dehaes, Brussel
  2706. Tomasz Barczak, teacher, education, Koszalin, Poland
  2707. Ruth Hommelen, Docent, Brussel
  2708. Gianni, Social worker, Brussels
  2709. Brecht, Brussels
  2710. Thomas Hendrickx, Self employed, Bolt energie, Schaarbeek
  2711. Ward Geerts, Filmmonteur, Scissorhands, Brussel
  2712. Korneel Boon, Sint-Gillis
  2713. Pierre Apraxine, Juriste, 1966, Bruxelles
  2714. Philip Meersman, Kunstenaar, Jette
  2715. Yannik Escoto Van Dam, Ambtenaar, Escoto Van Dam, Yannik, Sint gillis 1060
  2716. Luc michielsen, Manzger, Dilberk
  2717. Maroussia collette, Employee, Brussels
  2718. Sonia de Clerck, Chargée de projet, Maison Biloba Huis, Bruxelles
  2719. Ribo/Sous Les Platanes, Fabricant d'instruments à vent, Sous Les Platanes sprl, Schaerbeek
  2720. Rasa Sceponaviciute, EC, Brussels
  2721. Quentin, Woluwe
  2722. anonymous
  2723. Adrien Blavier, Softwareontwikkelaar, Etterbeek
  2724. Capiaux, Enseignante, Ixelles
  2725. Steven Schittecatte, Oudenaarde
  2726. Brecht Vercruysse, Schaarbeek
  2727. Céline, Assistante, CICR, Région de Bruxelles, Belgique
  2728. Duvellier Martine, Pensionnée, Bruxelles
  2729. Eelco, Entrepreneur, Uccle
  2730. Béatrice MERTENS, Bibliothécaire, Wemmel
  2731. Béatrice MERTENS, BRUXELLES
  2732. FATAL Léa, Aucun, Ixelles
  2733. Pascale Vanrillaer, Employe, Silva medical, Wemmel
  2734. Lucas Verschragen, Brussel
  2735. Valériane Buslot, Contractor, CBD, 1100
  2736. Caroline Englebert, Sint-Joost-ten-Node
  2737. Guillaume Van Parys
  2738. Christel Buelens, 1180
  2739. Jonas De Keukeleire, Student, VUB, Elsene
  2740. Kiersnowski Konrad, Student, Etterbeek
  2741. Saif Eddin, Bruxelles
  2742. Andrea, Admin officer, Brussels
  2743. Mo, Gent
  2744. Lien De Tavernier, Schaarbeek
  2745. Van Damme Marie-Anne, Bénévole dans le milieu social, ANDERLECHT
  2746. Piotr Barczak, policy officer, zero waste, Brussels
  2747. Francesca bernabei
  2748. Leen Vermeire, Greenpeace Brussel, 1150
  2749. sellenet Marion, artiste, schaerbeek
  2750. Joy Macilray, Leerkracht, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  2751. Piotr Barczak, policy officer, European Environmental Bureau, Brussels
  2752. Dries Smets, Bediende, Molenbeek
  2753. Bert Destoop, Student, Grimbergen
  2754. Arnaud nourisson, Brussel
  2755. justin, student, brussel
  2756. Michiel Gevers, Elsene
  2757. WOUTERS Fabienne, Anderlecht
  2758. Johan Bossers, muzikant, Schaarbeek
  2759. Laura Bazen, Affaires européennes, Rise for Climate Belgium, Ixelles
  2760. Jotte Vandenabeele, schaarbeek
  2761. Ali Khangholi, sint-jans-molenbeek
  2762. Anneleen Ophoff, Journaliste, Schaarbeek
  2763. Kathleen Deckmyn, FONDACIO, Bruxelles
  2764. Jose Rios, Consulado Panama, Brussels
  2765. Lizzy Byloos, Lizzy Byloos, Sint-jans-molenbeek
  2766. Ludwig baert, Teacher, Brussel
  2767. Joris Moonen, Schaarbeek
  2768. Pieter Van Maele, 1986, Brussel
  2769. David Knapen, leraar, Elsene
  2770. Karen Sas, Schaarbeek
  2771. Helene Jacobs, illustrator, Etterbeek
  2772. Van Nimmen, étudiant, Houdeng-Aimeries
  2773. Danielle Van Riet, Monteur, Schaarbeek
  2774. Pottiez, Étudiant, evragon@hotmail.com, Blaton
  2775. MC, Artist, Forest
  2776. marine pottiez, Miss, Thimougies
  2777. KAREL burssens, Artist, Vorst
  2778. Gertjan De Boeck, Anderlecht
  2779. Sascha Brose, Consultant, Uccle
  2780. Thomas Moffat, Jeugdhuisondersteuner, Jhob, Brussel
  2781. Claire Whittaker, ambtenaar, Ixelles - Elsene
  2782. Ilse Balis, Diegem
  2783. Jorden V., Brussel
  2784. Erika Sprey, Curator, educator, Kaaitheater, Brussel
  2785. Bram Michielsen, 1000
  2786. Nina Neumann, Uccle
  2787. Steffen Elgersma, Ambtenaar, Schaarbeek
  2788. Olivier Jenard, Secteur social, Croix rouge, Uccle
  2789. Julie Martineau, BRUXELLES
  2790. Guillaume Van Parys, Stedenbouwkundige, Brussel
  2791. Elanor Gordenne, Schaerbeek
  2792. Ellen Jacobs, Molenbeek
  2793. Els Dehantschutter, HR, /, Vorst
  2794. Johan Limbourg, Elsene
  2795. Julien Gordenne, Citoyen, Schaerbeek
  2796. Laurence Eggerickx, Legal adviser, Schaarbeek
  2797. Bjorn Van Velthoven, Student, Ulb, Elsene
  2798. Emma Ernsth, Ixelles
  2799. Carlo, Student, Geen, Brussel
  2800. Stijn Michielsen, Jurist, Cultuurloket, Vorst
  2801. Julie Bollue, Hoeilaart
  2802. Verstuyf Yves, Bruxelles
  2803. Thierry Jimenez, multimobiliste, Schaerbeek
  2804. Thim Vandecauter, 1978, Ganshoren
  2805. Hugo Vandenplas, /, /, Molenbeek
  2806. Sara Hoet, Watermael boistfort
  2807. Tim Vanderlinden, Koekelberg
  2808. Antoinette Lefevre Stevens, consultante, Uccle
  2809. Arnout Van Bruwaene, Consultant, Vorst
  2810. Matthieu Virot, citoyen, schaerbeek
  2811. anny.van.lierde2@telenet.be, Etterbeek
  2812. Thomas Tetaert, Nmbs, Elsene
  2813. Van Lierde Anny, Etterbeek
  2814. Torsten Mainz, biologist, Brussels
  2815. Olivia Lally, Policy, Brussels
  2816. Verdier, Bruxelles
  2817. CHANTRAIN, JEAN-HENRI, Indépendant, schaerbeeck
  2818. Hubert yves, Paysagiste Urbaniste, Atelier Caneva-s, Schaerbeek
  2819. Yorik desmyttere
  2820. Tine Vermeiren, Molenbeek
  2821. Isabelle Mestdagh, Wallonie-Bruxelles International, Brussels
  2822. Martje Calliauw, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  2823. Roland Jacobs, Retraité, Zellik
  2824. Claire schmitz, Asse
  2825. Bruno Hardt, Jette
  2826. circe lethem, Actrice, 1000
  2827. Cesar Seigneurgens, saint gilles
  2828. Jakke Meysmans, Student, VUB, Vilvoorde
  2829. Erik Indesteege, Jette
  2830. Marc Vanooloon, Professeur, /, Bruxelles
  2831. Brigitte Brisbois, Schaerbeek
  2832. Vanhecke Nicolas, Employé, Woluwé St Lambert
  2833. Raf Deckers, Brussel
  2834. Luana Bidasca, concerned citizen, Ixelles
  2835. Lucia Aboutaoufik, Bruxelles
  2836. Anne-Charlotte Verduyn, arts, Umc Sint-Pieter, brussel
  2837. Myriam Hilgers, employée, Koekelberg
  2838. Fourneau Valerie, Employee, Hub.brussels, Bruxelles
  2839. De Visscher astrid, Employee, Wezembeek-Oppem
  2840. Maarten Depypere, Schaarbeek
  2841. duthoit julien, web dev, Lille
  2842. LESIEUR Jean-François, Tournai
  2843. Andrea Weber
  2844. Rémy Zentar, Dad of 3 children, Mr, Uccle
  2845. jaime alsina, Mr, Brussels
  2846. Nadia Lamhandaz, Ingénieur, Uccle
  2847. Arnaud Thysen, Bruxelles
  2848. Jan Vrijens, Brussel
  2849. Julien Vandichel, Brussel
  2850. Pierre Sibille, Employed, Bruxelles
  2851. Paeleman Elke, Vorst
  2852. Lynn, Student, Brussels
  2853. Maria Grazia Montella, Project Manager, Brussels
  2854. Joris Vandecruys
  2855. Birgit De Baere, Kinesitherapie
  2856. Mattijs Van Bruwaene, Jette
  2857. rener, artiste, bruxelles
  2858. Gino Herreman, Brussel
  2859. Louise Baduel, Ixelles
  2860. Astrid, Etudiant, Bruxelles
  2861. Marilyn Smets, Brussel
  2862. Donatien de le Court, Maître d'ouvrage logement, Ixelles
  2863. Cécilia Gondard, ONGiste, Etterbeek
  2864. Eddie Marcelis, Brussel
  2865. Anna Ulfsdotter Netus, Ixelles
  2866. Nathalie, Psycholoog, Brussel
  2867. ALBERT BIEBUYCK, BRUXELLES
  2868. bertrand cavalier, photographe, bruxelles
  2869. Geert Vancauwenbergs, Verpleegkundige, Brussel
  2870. Christine Verdoodt, Vorst
  2871. Anders Brunlid, Teacher, Brussels
  2872. Andries Robijns, Laken
  2873. Gautier Poncin, Employé, Libramont
  2874. Karel Petermans, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  2875. Chantal Desnos
  2876. Svetoslav Dimitriev, musicien, Schaerbeek
  2877. De Ryck
  2878. Frederik Duym, Retired, Woluwe
  2879. Françoise Habousha
  2880. katerina daem, Leerkracht, Sint-jans-molenbeek
  2881. Ed Stow, Brussels
  2882. Annelies De Coninck, O, Oudergem
  2883. Giuditta Formichi
  2884. Jeroen, Jette
  2885. Garance Melin, leerar, Sainte Ursule, Auderghem
  2886. Lore De Vroede, Koekelberg
  2887. GRASSER, EMPLOYE, GROUPE ONE, BRUXELLES
  2888. Gunther Slagmeulder, guntherslag@gmail.com, Brussel
  2889. karel Houdmont, maraicher bio marchand a St gilles, Ourobouros cv, 9630
  2890. Brigitte Marchal, retraitée, Ixelles
  2891. Julie Debusschere, Brussel
  2892. Bart Palmaers, Brussel
  2893. Poncin André, Retraité, 6840
  2894. Mathilde Henkinbrant, Juriste
  2895. Annika Lenz, Brussels
  2896. Benjamin Steegen, Researcher, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  2897. Anne Rombaut, Brussels
  2898. Vicky Deschuttere, Vorst
  2899. Anne rombaut, Anderlecht
  2900. Isabella LANG, 1060
  2901. Elise Vermuyten, Leerkracht, Anderlecht
  2902. Elodie Debaise, BRUSSEL
  2903. Elise Vermuyten, Leerkracht, Anderlecht
  2904. astrid galliot, BRUXELLES
  2905. Francoise Bolle, 11 Motechet, Laherie
  2906. Ellen Vandevenne, Laken
  2907. Jan Smeets, Jette
  2908. Marc Vandermolen, Anderlecht
  2909. Door Smits, Architect, koekelberg
  2910. Elisabeth De Raeymaecker, Bediende, Brussel
  2911. Florian, Fonctionnaire, Ixelles
  2912. Luc Fache, étudiant, Bruxelles
  2913. Nguyen, MBD Assistant, N/A, 1210
  2914. Romain Weikmans, Ixelles
  2915. Martin Hellicnx, Etudiant, Bruxelles
  2916. Jordens Kilian, Vendeur Sportif, BRUXELLES
  2917. Nele Carlier, Koekelberg
  2918. Gillis Veldeman, Musician, Brussels
  2919. carlos courtois, etterbeek
  2920. Broekaert Pieter, Bouw, 1081
  2921. Seppe Vanheertum, Gamen en huiswerk maken, Famillie Schelfhout en Damman, Brussel
  2922. Ludmilla Biebuyck, Brussels
  2923. Niels, Gaming, Famillie vanheertumschelfhout, Brussels
  2924. chivan shoani, etterbeek
  2925. Barbara De Laet, Consultant, Schaarbeek
  2926. Seppe Vanheertum, Gamen en huiswerk maken, Famillie Schelfhout/Damman, Brussel
  2927. Camille Testard, Coordinatrice de lieu, Communa, Ixelles
  2928. Bavo, Koekelberg
  2929. Steven Declerck, Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
  2930. Leveugle Erik, Oudergem
  2931. Mia, Écolière, École, Bruxelles
  2932. Carmen Vandermolen, Brussel
  2933. Damien, None, None, Schaerbeek
  2934. Camille Venturini, Ixelles
  2935. anonymous
  2936. Gavino Murgia, Schaerbeek
  2937. Margot Ghysels, Interiordesigner, Vorst
  2938. lardinois, mecanicien vélo, bruxelles
  2939. wim boussemaere, manager, brussel
  2940. Tobe Baeyens, tobebaeyens@gmail.com, Brussel
  2941. Nele Willems, Zorgsector, Brussel
  2942. Célestine Charlier, Chômeuse, Bruxelles
  2943. Martin, Architecte, Osmos, Etterbeek
  2944. Célestine Charlier, Chômeuse, Bruxelles
  2945. Lydia Merckx, Brussel
  2946. Pieter Thibaut, Schaarbeek
  2947. Lou Gonda, Chômeuse, Bruxelles
  2948. Maria Helene Louwrier, Inwoner, Schaarbeek
  2949. Ariane Dewandre, Employée, Jette
  2950. Hannah D., Schaarbeek
  2951. Leia Achampong, Senior Policy Officer, Brussels
  2952. Stéphanie Perrini, Architecte, Etterbeek
  2953. Arthur Charlier, Chômeur, Bruxelles
  2954. Arnaud vancampenhout, Employé, Decathlon, 1410
  2955. Karel vandewiele, Bediende, Elsene
  2956. Beatrice Basile, Kine, Brussel
  2957. Yara De Smet, Studente, Brussel
  2958. Ellen Mauritzen, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  2959. Mathias Martens, Koekelberg
  2960. Bert Voorjans
  2961. Yara De Smet, Studente, Brussel
  2962. Kevin Smets, Etterbeek
  2963. Tine Vleugels, Brussels
  2964. Delplanche, Bediende, Brussel
  2965. Jérémie Lambin, Indépendant, Freddy met curry, Bruxelles
  2966. Tommaso Emiliani, EIT Food, Ixelles
  2967. Alain Dierick, designer, Bruxelles
  2968. Gertje Elsocht, Schaarbeek
  2969. Mary Stokes, , Brussels
  2970. Thomas Huard, salarié, SFP, Schaerbeek
  2971. Linh Ngu, Schaerbeek
  2972. Arrabito Thomas, Vendeur vélo, Décathlon, Le Roeulx
  2973. Sien Verstraeten, Fotograaf, Schaarbeek
  2974. Louis Lammertyn, C, Converde, Molenbeek
  2975. Kati van de velde, Brussels
  2976. Antonia Vorner, ECO SOCIAL DESIGNER, St Gilles
  2977. Eric Verheyden, Ganshoren
  2978. Michel D, 1150
  2979. Ilias Al Sawalha, School student, Sint Joost aan zee, Schaarbeek
  2980. Sophie Feyder
  2981. Nina de Vroome, Brussels
  2982. Mazen Al Swakha, Father, 1030
  2983. Lotta de Meulenaere, Inwoner, Schaarbeek
  2984. Jasmijn Van Raemdonck, Teacher, Schaarbeek
  2985. Jakob Smets, Manager, Jette
  2986. Marianne samray, Retraitee, Court St etienne
  2987. Colette Victor, Project coördinator, vzw Welzijnszorg, Koekelberg
  2988. Rute Carneiro, 1180
  2989. An Leveugle, Oudergem
  2990. Diego Luna Quintanilla, Urbanist, Cakri.org, Vorst
  2991. Karolina Grudzien, architecte, Bruxelles
  2992. Tim Cassiers, Inhabitant, Schaarbeek
  2993. Louisa Pueschel, citoyenne, Bruxelles
  2994. mussche, designer, 1190
  2995. Mireille Lamot, Kinderdagverblijf Windekind, Jette
  2996. Aline Muylaert, Co-Founder, CitizenLab, Schaarbeek
  2997. du Bois Xavier, Cadre, 1950
  2998. Vincent Vasseur, Citizen, Schaarbeek
  2999. Ruddy VERBINNEN, Brusselaar, Planeet aarde 🌍, Schaarbeek
  3000. Nicodeme Hayois, Ixelles
  3001. Tanguy Mezzano, informaticien, Bruxelles
  3002. Piero, Ixelles
  3003. Godelieve Everaert, 1160
  3004. Jean-Claude Van Soest, Schaarbeek
  3005. David Loos, Security officer, Schaerbeek
  3006. Jeremie Alliaume, Papa, Bruxelles
  3007. Myriam De Spiegelaere, Berchem-Ste-Agathe
  3008. Catherine, Barbellions
  3009. Philippe ABEL, architecte, Bruxelles
  3010. Christian Carleer, Page & Image SPRL, Bruxelles
  3011. Geneviève Boxus, Schaerbeek
  3012. Poncelet, Citoyen, Personnel, Genval
  3013. anouk decupere, enseignante, bruxelles
  3014. Saskia Sessions-Puplett, Brussels
  3015. Dimitrios Bolis, Fonctionnaire, Commission Européenne, Etterbeek
  3016. Yves Gaffarel, citoyen, Schaerbeek
  3017. Robert Thomas, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  3018. Marie-Gabrielle Gailly, psychologue, Cliniques universitaires Saint Luc, Bruxelles
  3019. Remo Moro, Software engineer, Bruxelles
  3020. Myrthe Dreesen, Administratief bediende, myrthedreesen@hotmail.com, Schaarbeek
  3021. Martine vanrolleghem, Psychologue, martinevanrolleghem@gmail.com, Schaarbeek
  3022. Bas Schevers, Leraar, Schaarbeek
  3023. Verstraete-Van Damme
  3024. Georges Köller, Uccle
  3025. Van Damme Myriam, Bruxelles
  3026. Pili Verbinnen, student, youth4climate, Brussel
  3027. SANDRA FOL, Schaarbeek / Schaerbeek
  3028. Aline Schoentjes, Sage-femme, 1170
  3029. Orobello Giuseppe, Schaerbeek
  3030. CENDROWICZ Nicholas, European Official, European Commission, Bruxelles
  3031. Seppe Vanheertum, Gamen/huiswerk alen, Famillie schelfout/damman, Brussel
  3032. Jacob, Molenbeek
  3033. Gloria, Schaerbeek
  3034. SEGUY, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  3035. Audrey Grandjean, policy officer, Bruxelles
  3036. diana del olmo, consultant, 1982, bruxelles
  3037. Cloé Marthe, artiste, Hoeilaart
  3038. Laura, Berlin
  3039. Deknudt Mark, Pensioen, Sport voor Allen, Schoerbeik
  3040. Joke Cant, Jette
  3041. Maarten Janssens
  3042. Agnieszka Jean Villanueva, Employée, 1030
  3043. Barbara Uyttendaele, Key Account Manager, Jette
  3044. Michèle THIAM FONT, MARSEILLE
  3045. Hedwig houben, Schaarbeek
  3046. Anouk Vanherf, Jette
  3047. Noémie Vanden Berghe, medicaal, Bruxelles
  3048. Muriel De viron, Employée, Koekelberg
  3049. Stéphanie De Smedt, Ganshoren
  3050. Fairbrother, Fonctionnaire, Co, Ixelles
  3051. Sylvain Courtois, Social assistant, cpas st gilles, 1040
  3052. Paul Kreutzkamp, Ixelles
  3053. Lauwens Raphaël, Logi, Brussel
  3054. Chiara van REMMEN, preventie-advisuer, Elsene
  3055. Katleen Troch, Laken
  3056. Tonie De Waele, instituteur, 1030
  3057. Katrien Vansteenkiste, Jette
  3058. Olivier Beys, Molenbeek
  3059. Isabel nogueras, Styliste, Bruxelles
  3060. Erika Duarte Ebers, Ixelles
  3061. Delpech, 1050
  3062. Alexis Gautier, H, Brussel
  3063. Vanden Berghe, Ostéopathe, Sans, Bruxelles
  3064. Benjamin Torrini, Bruxelles
  3065. De Boeck Bénédicte, ergothérapeute, Ixelles
  3066. Elodie Pagaud, Freelance, Pomme, Brussel
  3067. Lemaitre, Bxl
  3068. beatrice Fagnart, pensionnee, bruxelles
  3069. Kate Concannon, Brussels
  3070. Aude Goovaerts, Burger, Schaarbeek
  3071. Didier Ropers, Rhode saint Genèse
  3072. Ydris Dupin, Indépendante, Bruxelles
  3073. Frodo Daems, Tv-maker, Schaarbeek
  3074. Romain Poirier, Ixelles
  3075. Elena Dufour, Sans, Bruxelles
  3076. Lara Hotyat, lhotyat@gmail.com, 1050
  3077. Guillaume Szpirer, place de la petite suisse 6A, lot
  3078. Jonas, Jonas, Brussel
  3079. Hilgers Anne
  3080. Karle De Volder, Bruxelles
  3081. Luc D’haegeleer, Enseignant, Privé, Bruxelles
  3082. Robby Ruytinx, Meeting planner, Schaerbeek
  3083. Romain Doucet, Saint-Gilles
  3084. Celia Cranfield, 1180
  3085. Maria Karagianni, Employée, Saint Gilles
  3086. Peter Kayaert, Teacher, Ganshoren
  3087. Xavier, Ana, Bruxelles
  3088. Nelson wright, 1180
  3089. Adriaan S, Vorst
  3090. Mieke Proost, Teacher, 1780
  3091. Koen van Aert, Schaarbeek
  3092. Gargouri, Employee, Xylem, Ixelles
  3093. Arlette Hayère, Retraitée, Personne, Schaarbeek
  3094. Augustin Habra, Ixelles
  3095. GRUDZIELSKI, Brussels
  3096. Serge Eggen, Employe, Rtl, Brussel
  3097. Alejandro Hernandez, Contract Agent, European Commission, Brussels
  3098. Paul Kreutzkamp, CEO, Next Kraftwerke Belgium BVBA, Brussels
  3099. Marie De Leener
  3100. Sarah Steppe, Bruxelles
  3101. Martina Schwab, Consultant, Bruxelles
  3102. Julie Ghesquière, Chargée de projets et d'animation, CEF, Bruxelles
  3103. arzu sENGUN, Employée, Laeken
  3104. Olivier Dewit, 1030
  3105. Dubocquet
  3106. de Kerchove Maxime, Bruxelles
  3107. Macarena González Quijano, HR officer, Bruxelles
  3108. Dries Vriens, Elsene
  3109. Francesca B., Économiste, Bruxelles
  3110. Evrard Francoise, Etterbeek
  3111. Squilbin Marianne, Bruxelles
  3112. Karin Besançon, Funcioneer, Kraainem
  3113. Marina JUAN OLIVA, employée, Saint-Gilles, Brussels
  3114. Tomeu mir, Adm. Publique, Bruxelles
  3115. Emily Bowles, Employée, Bruxelles Uccle
  3116. Giovanna Mazzeo Ortolani, Économiste, Ixelles
  3117. Angel Guirao Anton, 1160, Oudergem
  3118. laurens, researcher, brussels
  3119. Ellen de leener, Travailleur communautaire, Molenbeek
  3120. Pilar Ocon, Saint Gilles
  3121. Jonathan Peuch, Schaerbeek
  3122. Lindsey Mancini, Augerghem
  3123. Steven Desair, Adviseur/ondernemer, Eatmosphere, Laken
  3124. Ann Depoorter
  3125. Vekemans Marcel, Gynécologue e.r;., Musée instruments musique, Watermael-Boitsfort
  3126. Marina Vidal Paris, 1050, Brussels
  3127. Roux Clemence, Employée, Saint Gilles
  3128. Glaesener, Psychologue, Schaerbeek
  3129. alvarez, enseignante, bruxelles
  3130. Julie Marchand, Brussels
  3131. Jessika Devlieghere, Kessel-Lo
  3132. Desiree Ketabchi, employée, Ixelles
  3133. Benedicte S, Anderlecht
  3134. Camille Coletta, Humanitarian worker, Brussels
  3135. Malherbe, secretaire, Namur
  3136. François Dvorak, Reporter-photo, Extinction Rebellion, Bruxelles
  3137. Marine, Sage-femme, Schaerbeek
  3138. sylvie jottrand, employée, woluwe-saint-pierre
  3139. Karolina Babicka, Juriste, Bruxelles
  3140. Mostafa Pakdaman - L, Kinésithérapeute, Kraainem
  3141. Florence Defuisseaux, Ixelles
  3142. Alison ABRAHAMS, Brussels
  3143. Luc Vekemans, Uccle
  3144. Hannes Müller, Bruxelles
  3145. Cristina Brailescu, Parent, cbrailescu@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  3146. Stef Venken, Brussel
  3147. Filippo Gagliardi, Fonctionnaire, Research executive agency, Bruxelles
  3148. charlotte kellner, ixelles
  3149. christophe meierhans, artist, Molenbeek
  3150. Emily kluyskens, employé, 1160
  3151. Elena Matvejeva, Brussels
  3152. Arnaud Dubois, Ingénieur, Ixelles
  3153. Réka Barat, Bruxelles
  3154. Greet Stijfhals, Elsene
  3155. Aleksandra Terzieva, Etterbeek
  3156. Guy Grandjean, Wezembeek
  3157. Antonella
  3158. Jennifer pagand, ingenieur, forest
  3159. Pierre Hanoune, Gérant de Societe, Derailleur, Etterbeek
  3160. DO thi Minh, Juriste, Ixelles
  3161. Laurence Jacmin, Indépendant, Bruxelles
  3162. de winter, retraitée, watermael boitsfort
  3163. clara martinez, infirmière, Uccle
  3164. Thomas Arnold, Civil servant, European Commission, Bruxelles
  3165. Élisabeth Kervyn, Retraitée, Uccle
  3166. Charline, Student, Auderghem
  3167. Erik Pardaens
  3168. Jérôme Vande Velde, Ingenieur, Schaarbeek
  3169. Jean-Michel Nil, Saint Gilles
  3170. Kwinten Lambrecht, Habitanr, 1190
  3171. Vredewinde BOEYKENS, Biker, KWB Start To Bike voorzitster, Anderlecht
  3172. Sylvia smolar, Citoyenne, Bruxelles
  3173. Helen Oberg, Employee, 1180
  3174. Greet Callaerts, /, Brussel
  3175. Edwige fouvry, Auderghem
  3176. Ruben Diaz-Plaja, Fonctionnaire, Etterbeek
  3177. Sara martelli, Employee, Bruxelles
  3178. Giulia Carboni, Employée, Saint-Gilles
  3179. Pierre Olbrechts, retraité, Auderghem
  3180. Natalie Kearney, Consultant, ETTERBEEK
  3181. Sebastien Munting, Medical doctor, Etterbeek
  3182. Donagh Cagney, N/A, N/A, Brussels
  3183. Barbara Mester, Employé, EU Commission, Woluwe st Lambert
  3184. Dorothée, Ixelles
  3185. Arnaud Vanderbeck, Consultant, EcoRes, Bruxelles
  3186. James Portoraro, Student, VUB, Etterbeek
  3187. Freia Van Hee, Citizen, Schaarbeek
  3188. Vinciane Biernaux, Brussels
  3189. Dechamps, Watermael-Boitsfort
  3190. Miguel Exposito, Civil servant, European Commission, Brussels
  3191. jan jongbloet, 1980, Brussel
  3192. Froidbise, Watermael-Boitsfort
  3193. nathalie schmitz, employée, schaerbeek
  3194. Barbara Mester, Employé, Commission Europeenne, Woluwe st Lambert
  3195. Sandra Ramos, Communication, 1190
  3196. Natalia ALONSO, BRUSSELS
  3197. Alain Van Vynckt, Uccle
  3198. Matteo Ordinanovich, Etterbeek
  3199. la grange, bruxelles
  3200. Katrien Debrock, St.P.Woluwe
  3201. johana, bénévole gracq etterbeek, gracq, Etterbeek
  3202. Philippe Seidel, volunteer, GRACQ Etterbeek, Etterbeek
  3203. Claire Hilgers, Graphiste, Bruxelles
  3204. Robin Pringels, Formateur, CEMEA, Schaerbeek
  3205. Alexandre Vandermeersch, Bruxelles
  3206. Audrey Speyer, Ixelles
  3207. De Bock Isabelle, Saint-Gilles
  3208. Clarisse Bulpa, Etterbeek
  3209. Eloïse Dhuy, Auderghem
  3210. Suzanne Pinder, Teacher, European school of Brussels, 1050
  3211. Chantal BOYART, Bruxelles
  3212. Claire Wilmart, Bruxelles
  3213. Els van Waeg, 1150 St.P.Woluwe
  3214. gilles debrun, architecte, 1190 - Forest
  3215. Chaïma Tahiri, Bruxelles
  3216. Tara Connolly, Ixelles
  3217. Thomas Rodrigues Pereira, Senior Manager, Rbfa, Lasne
  3218. Thierry Jiménez, Multimobiliste, Schaerbeek
  3219. Rabia Uslu, Schaarbeek
  3220. Michelle Toft, Employée, Bruxelles
  3221. Clémence Dethier, social, Bruxelles
  3222. Mascha Peters, Brussels
  3223. Paul Kreutzkamp, CEO, Next Kraftwerke Belgium BV, Brussels
  3224. Michaël Boland, Auderghem
  3225. Michaël Boland, Auderghem
  3226. Sophie Wulk, Lecturer, 1050 Brussels
  3227. Kasia Radwan, Schaerbeek
  3228. Claire Kupper, Bruxelles
  3229. Eva Van Raemdonck, Bediende, Brussel
  3230. Cnop Sophie, Enseignante, Ex Bruxelloise
  3231. Elisabeth Vangansbek, Enseignante, Bruxelles
  3232. Claudio Cutarelli, Employee, Brussels
  3233. Cath, Madame, Dworp
  3234. Anna Kielbowicz, Employée, N.A., 1200 Bruxelles
  3235. Celine Libeer, Educatrice, Bruxelles
  3236. Jaumaux, ENSEIGNANTE, Bruxelles 1180
  3237. Charlotte k, 1080, Familie, Brussel
  3238. Maria Monteferrante, interpreter, EU, Bruxelles
  3239. Aulona Fetahaj, Jette
  3240. Catherine Berghman, 1200 Bruxelles
  3241. Alexandra Jimenez, Forest
  3242. Wim Didelez, grafisch ontwerper, Brussel
  3243. Sylvie Detaille, Employée, forest
  3244. Marco Contiero, Employe, Brussels
  3245. Pauline Gillet, Journaliste, Bruxelles
  3246. Caroline Jacobs, enseignante, Schaerbeek
  3247. Sandrine, 1160, /, Auderghem
  3248. Béatrice Gouyet, Cadre, Ixelles
  3249. Augustin Godiscal, Bruxelles
  3250. Hannes, 10, spelen, familie Vanheertum-Schelfhout-Damman, Brussel
  3251. François Cibot, citoyen, Ixelles
  3252. Bert De Niel, Molenbeek
  3253. Thiange Tommy, Chargé de projets sociaux/santé, Bruxelles
  3254. Frederic Vereecke, -, -, Schaerbeek
  3255. Van Houtte Gabriël, Chimiste, Brussels Triathlon Club, Etterbeek
  3256. Pauline D, Couturière, 1620
  3257. Brunet c., 1060
  3258. Amélie Nguyen, 2e ballai dans l'équipe nationale ivoirienne de curling, Non, Bruxelles
  3259. Hollebeke, Trotinette, 1160
  3260. Joannes Vandermeulen, Director, 1210
  3261. Wim Menten, Architecte, Bienvenue sur la Petite Ceinture, Forest
  3262. Virginie, Auderghem
  3263. Dominique Kelecom, retraitée, Bruxelles
  3264. Emilie, Employé, Laeken
  3265. Izabela Zajac, Employee, Brussels
  3266. Harry de Boom, pensioned volunteer worker, les Gazelles de Bruxelles/ acv-csc, Brussels
  3267. Steeve SABATTO, Architecte, Bruxelles
  3268. Caroline Thienpondt, Citoyen et responsable communication, Quartier promenade Besme, Koekelberg
  3269. Remko Kampert, Mechelen
  3270. Brendan Coolsaet, Imagine Brabant, Schaerbeek
  3271. Anne Coolbrandt, Schaarbeek
  3272. Matteo Manzonetto, Parent, Famille, Bruxelles
  3273. Provoost, Pensionné, Kraainem
  3274. An-An, Employee, Brussels
  3275. Amandine Magos, Vorst
  3276. Fenzar Chaïma, Étudiante, Auderghem
  3277. Nico Martens, 1081, Brussel
  3278. Veerle Hageman, volwassenenonderwijs, Vorst
  3279. Karlien TIEBOUT, Koekelberg
  3280. Elisabet Brouillard, enseignante et musicienne, saint-gilles
  3281. C BOINET, Bruxelles
  3282. Thomas Mourey, YFoEE, Ixelles
  3283. Alexis d Hoop, Encadrant psychosocial, Bruxelles
  3284. Thomas Mourey, YFoEE, Ixelles
  3285. Micheline Vervoort, pensionnée, Auderghem (Bruxelles)
  3286. MARIE TEMPESTA, IXELLES
  3287. Christine, Neerijse
  3288. Etienne Richelle, Clean air lover, Brussels
  3289. Jenna gailly, Schaarbeek
  3290. J christie
  3291. Maxime Schildmeijer, Student, Brussels
  3292. Monica Ford, Employee, Bussels
  3293. davide sabbadin, policy officer, EEB, Bruxelles
  3294. Drishti Samaddar, Architect, Brussels
  3295. Johanna Medvey, Brussels
  3296. Pedro Araujo, Architect, Brussels
  3297. FAM. DEMEULEMEESTER-MERTENS, SCHAARBEEK
  3298. Catherine Drouet, Sans occupation, Ixelles
  3299. Koen Berghman, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  3300. Françoise Tahon, Encadreuse, +32477433240, Bruxelles
  3301. Clémence Petre, Institutrice, Bruxelles
  3302. Vanysacker, Sans emploi, Molenbeek
  3303. Elias De Keyser, Engineer, Brussels
  3304. Vastrade, Bruxelles
  3305. Antonio Da Silva, Musicien, Schaerbeek
  3306. Dicker, 1160
  3307. Ellen, Schaarbeek
  3308. Delphine Havaux, Musicienne, Schaerbeek
  3309. Poupette, Retraitée, Monde selon les femmes, 1030
  3310. Simon Clement, Student, Extinction Rebellion, Gent
  3311. Sofie Vanden Eynde, Brussel
  3312. Isabelle Lehoucq, Employée, Evere
  3313. Cédric Raket, Bruxelles
  3314. Éric Mager, Cadre, Assurances, Bruxelles
  3315. Karin STEICHEN, Citoyenne, Bruxelles (Uccle)
  3316. Stefan Uytterhoeven
  3317. Jean Paul lecomte, Employee, Gracq, Auderghem
  3318. Julie Anne Gilleland, Designer, Elsene
  3319. David Acosta Valois, masamorri@yahoo.com
  3320. Chris Tanasescu, Digital Humanities, UCL, Louvain-la-Neuve
  3321. Fiona BUCKLEY, 1170
  3322. Penelope Vlandas, Bruxelles
  3323. Philippe Randaxhe, Informaticien, CE, 1200
  3324. Eleonora Zudich, Architecture, Bruxelles
  3325. Pierre Dornier, Bruxellois
  3326. Randi Rabin Karotkin, Mother, Kraainem
  3327. Benoit Gérard, Citizen, Secteur du handicap, Bruxelles
  3328. Rafaelle swynghedauw, Unemployed, Brussels
  3329. Ramaekers, Artiste, Bruxelles
  3330. Yannick Renaux, Employé RH, Jette
  3331. Steven Soete, 1060
  3332. Tijs De Vos, Oudergem
  3333. Dekeuleneer, Auderghem
  3334. Marie-Noëlle Randaxhe, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  3335. Delphine Levi Alvares, NGO, Ixelles
  3336. Marie Gilard, Bioingenieur/enseignante, Bruxelles
  3337. Badjoko wa Lileko Khadidja, Bruxelles
  3338. Bastiaan Deknudt
  3339. Sona Vodicka, EU civil servant, Etterbeek
  3340. Katja dreyer, Artist/mother, Freelance, Brussels
  3341. Carrie Hawson, Consultant, 1050
  3342. Berry De Greve, Oudergem
  3343. Ann De Vos, Oudergem
  3344. Koen Berghman, Molenbeek
  3345. Julia Eckhardt, cultural worker, Q-O2 lab, BRUSSEL
  3346. Amélie Nguyen, Ir., Santé, Woluwé
  3347. Wim Barbier, L'Echappée, Laken
  3348. Rit Goetschalckx, Persoonlijk, Oudergem
  3349. Laurent Rappe, Maître pâtissier, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  3350. Janthe De Nil, Consultant, 1000
  3351. Genevieve Nols, Fonctionnaire, Bruxelles
  3352. Koen Berghman, Molenbeek
  3353. Emilie Damit, Rhisnes
  3354. Lex Buddingh, 1933, Sterrebeek
  3355. Vekemans Nicolas, Roi de la pédale, Etterbeek
  3356. Amélie Nguyen, Ir., Santé, Bruxelles
  3357. Jacques Wilmart, Ixelles
  3358. Michiel Reynaert, bediende, 1190
  3359. PARDOU Anne, Pensionnée, Bruxelles
  3360. David De Vleeschouwer, Bremen
  3361. Sanne Bevernage, Elsene
  3362. Annemie Pijcke, Oudergem
  3363. Max Reimer, Employé, The Barn, Saint Gilles
  3364. Anna Willems, Brussel Oudergem
  3365. Alberto Doce, Schaerbeek
  3366. Michel, Grootvader, Vilvoorde
  3367. Karolien
  3368. Raymonde Debras, Citoyenne, Schaerbeek
  3369. DE VLEESCHOUWER, Patrick, OUDERGEM
  3370. Lieselot, 1090
  3371. Candice, Coordinator, Alma Sana, Brussels
  3372. Quentin Schoonvaere, Cycliste, Organisation de Santé, Bruxelles
  3373. Katrien Everaert, Schaarbeek
  3374. Harchies Lisa, Confinée, Forest
  3375. Nadia Verbeeck, Brussel-freak * mom * cycliste * likes breathing in and out, Molenbeek
  3376. Bouchez virginie, Employee, Havré
  3377. Claire Hugon, Ixelles
  3378. Van Roy, Uccle
  3379. Julie Paternostre, Indépendant, 1200
  3380. Caroline Pottier, Official, Auderghem
  3381. Nadège, Employee, Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
  3382. Élodie Cornez, Saint-josse-te-noode
  3383. Annabel Meuleman, Brussel
  3384. Willocx daniel, Médecin, Bruxelles
  3385. Lieve Everaert, 1160
  3386. Stephan Z, Functionnaire, Ixelles
  3387. Lowie, Cycliste, BRUXELLES
  3388. Aurore Poncin, poncin.aurore@gmail.com, Forest
  3389. Ines Magalhaes, Auditor, Brussels
  3390. Suzanne Walker, 1000 Brussels
  3391. Stéphanie Bouteille, Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
  3392. Solène Beaudet, Musicienne, Mères au Front - Moeders in de Weer, Bruxel’es
  3393. Béatrice, pensionnée, Bruxelles
  3394. Jana Zurkova, Citizen, Brussels 1050
  3395. Isabelle Wedner, BRUXELLES
  3396. Sasa S, 1932
  3397. Katrien Colenbie, 1800, Vilvoorde
  3398. Sasac S, 1932
  3399. Eugenia Mansutti, Saint-Gilles
  3400. aya tanaka, aide soignante, mmi, bruxelles
  3401. Romain Biard, Enseignant, Ixelles
  3402. Antoine Gilard, Bruxelles
  3403. Petit sebastien, Citoyen, 1200
  3404. Marchandise valentine, Citoyen, 1200
  3405. Louis D, Etterbeek
  3406. Villechaize Henri, Vélociste, Etterbeek
  3407. Brassart, Cycliste, Citoyenne, Bruxelles
  3408. Françoise Picqué, retraitée, Ixelles
  3409. Dhoir, Employé, Anderlecht
  3410. Lina Giansante, Retraitée, Morlanwelz
  3411. Arthur Dehem, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  3412. Lina Giansante, Retraitee, Morlanwelz
  3413. Szynal, Sophrologie, Bruxelles
  3414. Eva Wilsens, Brussel
  3415. Marie-Pierre Grégoire, Bruxelles
  3416. Judith, Bruxelles
  3417. Lélia Barros, Diplomat, Consulat general Du Bresil à Bruxelles, Belgium
  3418. Ermal Kapedani, Researcher, UHasselt, Brussels
  3419. Gregory Claessens, Citoyen, Citoyen, KOEKELBERG - 1081
  3420. Lieve kuypers, 3018, Architect, Wijgmaal
  3421. Cris Wouters, Sint Agatha Berchem
  3422. Tessa namias, cuisinière, Bruxelles
  3423. Lemaitre, Pensionnee, Wezembeek oppem
  3424. Louise Bossut, Bruxelles
  3425. martin francois
  3426. Mar Serra, Bruxelles
  3427. Giacomo Dozzo, EU specialist, NGO, Schaarbeek
  3428. Frederic, Mobility Mgr, Alsemberg
  3429. Koen Heymans, regisseur, Jette
  3430. Ekaterina, Brussels
  3431. Philippe de Lophem, Cycliste, /, Watermael-Boitsfort
  3432. Giuseppe, European Parliament, The Jump, Brussels
  3433. Hannes, 10, Kind zijn, Vanheertum-Schelfhout-Damman familie, Schaarbeek
  3434. Jens Mester, Citizen, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert, Brussels
  3435. Nassira, employée archives, Ixelles
  3436. Yan Busby, Chercheur, Blue Planet, Ex-Saint-Gillois
  3437. Bart Vermeire, Verzekeringsmakelaar, Brussel
  3438. Helen thomas, Ixelles
  3439. Joan Canton, Woluwe saint lambert
  3440. Chris Mitchell, Comme specialist, FedEx, Brussels
  3441. Ernesto Diez, Brussels
  3442. Anna Poryadynska, Financial engineering, 1981, Bruxelles
  3443. Veerle De Witte, Consultant, Wemmel
  3444. Tijs De Geyndt, Connector-in-Chief, Gulf Length, Sint Gillis
  3445. Heureux Cécile, Enseignante, Wavre
  3446. Rossetti, Enseignante, Institut de la Vierge Fidèle, Bruxelles
  3447. Beata, Product Manager, Brussels
  3448. Emily S, photographer, Brussels
  3449. Flo Flamme, Filmmaker, Forest
  3450. Sarah Pauwels, Brussel
  3451. Gosia, Ixelles
  3452. Bruno Mola, Foret
  3453. Annakarin Hedin, Emloyee, European Commission, Brussels
  3454. Werner Van Campenhout, Sint-Pieterssteenweg, Mezelf, Etterbeek
  3455. Fallon, Retraité, 1949, Wavre
  3456. Thainy Macêdo de Andrade, Schaerbeek
  3457. Adela Buruzan, Etterbeek
  3458. Thibault Mir, Ixelles
  3459. Ino, Biologist, European Commission, Bruxelles
  3460. Leslie, Brussels
  3461. Geraud, Uccle
  3462. Anete Bandone, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  3463. Cristina, Fonctionnaire, Brussels
  3464. Charlotte Debruyère, Ixelles
  3465. christina, Aarde, Brussel
  3466. Béatrice Donnet, Retired, Woluwe St. Lambert
  3467. Yann, Enseignant, Brussels
  3468. Lut De Wilde, Binheuden
  3469. Noelke, WOLUWE Saint Pierre
  3470. Minet, Bruxelles
  3471. Manon Flausch, 1190
  3472. Helen James, Retired, Brussels
  3473. Caterina, Citizen, Brussels
  3474. Tom Kenis, writer, Brussels
  3475. Pieterjan schraepen, Sint-gillis
  3476. Laurens Coessens, Jette
  3477. Xose casas, Bruxelles
  3478. Pauline lecourtois, Graphic designer, 1050
  3479. Chiara Vanhaverbeke, Molenbeek
  3480. Bénédicte Bouchat, Avocate, Bruxelles
  3481. Joachim, Ecolier, Woluwe Saint Pierre
  3482. Verstraete, Professeur, Bruxelles
  3483. Cathy PLAQUET, retraitée, Comité de Quartier, Woluwe St Lambert
  3484. Beaudelot, employé, COCOF, Ottignies Louvain -la-Neuve
  3485. Valerio, Bruxelles
  3486. Zita, civil servant, Etterbeek
  3487. Magdalena Machnikowska, Woluwe St Pierre
  3488. Alexia Falisse, Employee, Saint-Gilles
  3489. Pirenne Gisele, Retraitée, Woluwe st .lambert
  3490. SYLVIA PICQUÉ, sage-femme, Uccle
  3491. Anna Van Waeg, Brussel
  3492. Sydney Daniels, Teacher, Saint Gilles
  3493. Laura De Keyzer, Saint-Gilles
  3494. Elisa Van Broeck, 1060, Brussel
  3495. Ramona, Economist, Brussels
  3496. Stef D'Huyvetter, Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
  3497. Namias Caroline, Forest
  3498. Ivana Juraga, Official, St Gilles, Brussels
  3499. Sapronov, Indépendant, Aucune, Ixelles
  3500. Philippe Serruys, citoyen, Schaerbeek
  3501. Alex.Dulenko, 1994, Jette
  3502. Georges, Retraitée, Schaerbeek
  3503. Nathalie De Boelpaep, Brussel
  3504. Irena Peresa, Economist, Ixelled
  3505. Yousef Pourvais, PjhD Student, Vrije Universiteit Brussel, B-PHOT, Brussels
  3506. Anna Franziska Jäger, 2, Elsene
  3507. Clémentine Le Roy, étudiante, Bruxelles
  3508. Sophie Jaminon, Bruxelles
  3509. Thomas Carton de Wiart, Father, Raise, Ixelles
  3510. Brune, Médiatrice - therapeute, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
  3511. Gabriel Hollander, STIB, Brussels
  3512. Kim Pipeleers, Vrij, Geen stad
  3513. Geert van Waeg, multimodal citizen, johanna.be, SLWoluwe
  3514. Ike Teuling, activist, Brussel
  3515. Catherine Tirez, UKKEL
  3516. Marianne Schoofs, médecine générale, Bruxelles
  3517. Marios Bellas, ETUDIANT, XR, Brussel
  3518. Katalin Marton, Brussels
  3519. Jesse Geelissen, programmer, Jette
  3520. Bouvez lefebvre, Wezembeek oppem
  3521. Joakim Smedman, Schaerbeek
  3522. Emily gold, Ixelles
  3523. Joakim Smedman, Schaerbeek
  3524. Delfosse Monique, Pensionnee, Bruxelles
  3525. K Niemi, Bruxelles
  3526. Jamie Renee Martino, Citizen, Woluwe St Pierre
  3527. Julie Engel, Emoloyee, Bruxelles
  3528. Denis Janowski, détaché pédagogique, Braine-l'alleud
  3529. Kasper Van Lombeek, Statistician, Self Employed, Schaarbeek
  3530. Marco Balatti, IT, Ixelles
  3531. Benjamin H, Schaerbeek
  3532. DisruptiveCyclo, Cycliste, 1070
  3533. Lause Oriane
  3534. Tim, Brussels
  3535. Stefaan De Leener, Vilvoorde
  3536. Marianna Tuokkola, citizen, Schaerbeek
  3537. Keren-Peta Lorier, St Joost
  3538. Raluca Tanasescu, Researcher, Etterbeek
  3539. Kristof Vde, Citizen, Schaarbeek
  3540. Ketevan Tskitishvili, Consultant, ketevannyc@gmail.com, Brussels
  3541. Pasquale Cancellara, Project Manager, Polis network, Brussels
  3542. Coralie goffin, Bruxelles
  3543. Laura Falla, Auderghem
  3544. Ysaline, Schaerbeek
  3545. Romain, Researcher, Schaerbeek
  3546. Peltier Marie, Enseignante, Haute École Galilée, Bruxelles
  3547. Nils rocklin, Uccle
  3548. Sébastien, Schaerbeek
  3549. Carton Bénédicte, Sociologue, Wavre
  3550. Luc, Kine, Woluwe
  3551. Helmi Soosaar, Civil servant, EESC, Brussels
  3552. Juri Soosaar, Brussels
  3553. Chloé Bernatets, Ixelles
  3554. Picrit Marc, Indépendant, 1150
  3555. Jan Ramboer, Brussel
  3556. Roel De Cleen, Schaarbeek
  3557. Olivia, Molenbeek
  3558. Lien Bauwens, Laken
  3559. KATERINA DIMADI, ARCHITECT, BRUSSELS
  3560. Isabelle Bruyninckx, Bruxelles
  3561. Elina Viilup, EU civil servant, EP, Forest
  3562. Jana van Agtmaal, Brussel
  3563. Sarah Wouters, Graphic designer, Halle
  3564. Hannes Verhoustraete, 1020, Laken
  3565. Antoine Bertrand, Woluwe Saint Pierre
  3566. Bregt Hoppenbrouwers, St Jans molenbeek
  3567. Eva Recio, architect, Eva Recio Rodríguez, Ixelles
  3568. Delphine Thézé, delphine.theze@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  3569. Fulya T., 1030
  3570. Pierre Marchandise-Fallon, Étudiant, bruxelles
  3571. Felix Fabich, Schaarbeek
  3572. Florence Cochin, 1050
  3573. Lieve Polet, LetsBrussel, Schaarbeek
  3574. Daphne Jouret, Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
  3575. Benjamin Peltier, 1030
  3576. Ali k
  3577. Elze, Brussels
  3578. Verdoot Philippe, Médecin, Ixelles
  3579. Florence Leclercq, Enseignante, 1050
  3580. Olga van den reeck, Brussels
  3581. Felicien, Etudiant, Bruxelles
  3582. Alain Devaux, +32, Ixelles
  3583. Stéphane Aujean, Saint-Gilles
  3584. Alice Marchandise Fallon, Étudiante, WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
  3585. Axel De Clerck, Consultant, Woluwe saint lambert
  3586. Harold, Cadre, 1190/0, 1190
  3587. Herlinde Hiele, Jette
  3588. Miguel Van Steenbrugge, Jette
  3589. Jan Mussche, janmussche72@gmail.com, Brussel
  3590. Kitty Chapman, Project manager, Brussels
  3591. Delphine Mortier, Citoyenne, Auderghem
  3592. Laurence decraene, Gent
  3593. Soraya Belghazi, consultant, Brussels
  3594. Andrea Bortolotti, Chercheur, ULB, Etterbeek
  3595. GASSENBAUER, motion designer, bruxelles
  3596. Aryani Sari Rahmanti, Urban designer, Brussels
  3597. Annelies Joostens
  3598. Leonie sijtsma, Office manager, Schaarbeek
  3599. Marie Fallon, BE0424448739, WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
  3600. Vincent Demulière, Citoyen, Bruxelles
  3601. Veerle Slootmans, brussel
  3602. Joya Capelluto, Orthoptiste, Ixelles
  3603. demuliere, ixelles
  3604. Corentin Crutzen, Etudiant, Ixelles
  3605. Ali Ismail, architecte, Bruxelles
  3606. Kristīne Aroniete, Interpreter, EP, Woluwé-Saint-Pierre
  3607. Iskandar Degouis, Indépendant, Bruxelles
  3608. Bert Spreuwers, Juriste, /, Schaerbeek
  3609. Stan DeWulf, Brussel
  3610. Alice Maës, Madame, Ixelles
  3611. Jean Blanchard, Employé, Bruxelles
  3612. Sophie Derycke, Schaarbeek
  3613. Alvaro Gonzalez, Conseiller juridique, Région Iles Canaries, Bruxelles
  3614. Harold Fallon, Architect, Prof., KULeuven, AgwA architecture, Brussels
  3615. Cédric Jernander, Employé, Bruxelles
  3616. Mieke Matthé, Grimbergen
  3617. Wiet Vandaele, Schaarbeek
  3618. Irina Elena, IT consultant, 1050
  3619. Ben Keppens, 1020, Brussel
  3620. catherine detaille, 1180 - Uccle
  3621. Alexander Kloeck, Brussel
  3622. Marlies Stubbe, 1020, marlies.stubbe@gmail.com, Laken
  3623. Bart Van Langendonck, Zaakvoerder, Savage film, Brussels
  3624. Dans Robin, Bruxelles
  3625. Anna Cavallero, 1988, Brussel
  3626. Morgane Bourgeois, Enseignante, Bruxelles
  3627. Benoît De Coninck, Evere
  3628. Giacomo Bonato, Bruxelles
  3629. Marine Jeannin, Bruxelles
  3630. Antonio sanna, Architect, Brussels
  3631. Alejandra, Architect, Brussels
  3632. De Brier, Office Manager, Bruxelles
  3633. vincent F, magasinier, färm, Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
  3634. Ana Rafful, urbaniste, Ixelles
  3635. Roos Zuidervaart, Laken
  3636. Steven Lorie, Sint-Agatha-Berchem
  3637. Giulio Crisante, videographer, Brussels
  3638. Malene Rasmussen, Lawyer, Bruxelles
  3639. André, Electricien, Bruxelles
  3640. anonymous, Technicien Vendeur, Les petits riens, Ixelles
  3641. Sarah Van Ransbeeck, Sint-Gillis
  3642. Elvia Gonzalez, Urban designer, Buur, Brussels
  3643. Grégoire Legrain, Production expositions, Bozar, Bruxelles
  3644. Gauthier Vanderlinden, Ingénieur, Schaerbeek
  3645. Eliane Fourré, Bruxelles
  3646. Ellis, 1081
  3647. Jan Hoffmann, Architect, 1000 Brussel
  3648. Maarten Ipers, Schaarbeek
  3649. Céline Bouton, Schaerbeek
  3650. Barbara Sandra, Stedenbouwkundige, 1050
  3651. Octavio Pineiro, Saint Gilles
  3652. Valentine Lebacq, Laken
  3653. Ariadna, Researcher, Ulb, BRUSSELS
  3654. Marta Finotello, Bruxelles
  3655. De la kethulle, Artiste, Bruxelles
  3656. Emilie Caspar, chercheuse, ULB, Bruxelles
  3657. Nicolas Godelaine, Bruxelles
  3658. Julie Van Soest, Translator, 1030
  3659. Fred Bonus, Tree surgeon
  3660. Mady Decrick
  3661. Federico Gobbato, Architect, ULB, Saint Gilles
  3662. Inge Floré, KVS, Antwerpen
  3663. Juliane Farthouat, Ixelles
  3664. Marion Bettega, Bruxelles
  3665. van der Hofstadt, Historien de l’art, -, Bruxelles
  3666. André Petre, Pensionné, Bruxelles
  3667. Pieter flamand, BRUSSEL
  3668. Thomas Defranc, Brussel
  3669. Britt
  3670. LAETITIA PEETERS
  3671. Margareta Andersen, Theater technician, KVS, Brussels
  3672. Hanne van reusel, 1040 Brussel
  3673. Ann De Cannière, Brussel
  3674. Juliette Bosse, Musicienne, Bruxelles
  3675. Florent Schollaert, Court saint etienne
  3676. Scaux patricia, 1081 Bxl
  3677. Olivier Berckmans, Retraité, Bruxelles
  3678. Wim De Graeve, 1030
  3679. Bogdan Palie, Metteur en scène, Schaerbeek
  3680. Coralie Pevenage, Employee, Stib, Gottignies
  3681. Linda verbeken, Retraitée, Woluwe st pierre
  3682. Isabel Naesens, Brussel
  3683. Dujardin Louise, ELSENE
  3684. julie van haver, 1030
  3685. Kevin Roeland, 1090
  3686. Lavinia Teodorescu, Elsene
  3687. Sam Peeters, Brussels
  3688. Neofytos, nextbike cy, Limassol
  3689. Ronald Elskens, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  3690. Sanne Peeters, Schaarbeek
  3691. Samuel Desguin, Chercheur, Université Saint-Louis, Bruxelles
  3692. Arnaud Biebuyck, Brussels
  3693. Thibaut Hofman, Indépendant, Bruxelles
  3694. Del Molino Talavera Ivan, Kiné Ixelles, Bruxelles
  3695. Alexia Kalourkoti, Sustainable Development, G.R.O.W, Nicosia
  3696. Marieke Van Damme, 1020, Brussel
  3697. Mucyo Kouame, Infirmier, Ixelles
  3698. Guillaume Lys, Avocat, Bruxelles
  3699. Gloria ghequiere, Elsene
  3700. Antoinette Brouyaux, Employée, antoinettebrouyaux@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  3701. Louisa Vermoere, Spatial Designer, Brussel
  3702. Taija Toratti, taija.toratti@skynet.be, Woluwe Saint Lambert
  3703. François, Vendeur, Bruxelles
  3704. Yves Sanchez, 1140, Evere
  3705. Sébastien Wautelet, 28/08/1980, Bruxelles
  3706. Aneta Kozyra, Brussels
  3707. Jesse Verstraete, Vorst
  3708. Aneta Kozyra, Student, Vub, Brussels
  3709. Sílvia Mera, Brussels
  3710. Pieter De Buysser, 1000, Brussel
  3711. Simon Marcelis, Engineer, Brussels
  3712. Catherine Joie, Schaerbeek
  3713. Kristin Smolders, Evere
  3714. Jean-Philippe Theyskens, Bruxelles
  3715. Olivier VELLUT, pompier ambulancier, Ixelles
  3716. Julie Foulon, Indépendante, GIRLEEK, Bruxelles
  3717. An Goovaerts, Schaarbeek
  3718. An Goovaerts, Schaarbeek
  3719. Kevin Roeland, 1090
  3720. Thomas Wilhelm, père d'une cycliste en herbe, Bruxelles
  3721. Lola mompo, Fonctionnaire, Commission Européenne, Bruxelles
  3722. Mariane Andrin, retraitée, Woluwe-St-Lambert
  3723. Jean Comte, Citoyen, Schaerbeek
  3724. Hildegard Debelder, Schaarbeek
  3725. Gerhard Jäger, Laken
  3726. David Poltrock, Schaarbeek
  3727. Martine Van Adorp, Retraitée, Bruxelles
  3728. Esteban Debrulle, Ixelles
  3729. Denis Jacqmin, Fonctionnaire fédéral, Bruxelles
  3730. Delphine Boone, Employee, boonedelphine@hotmail.com, Schaerbeek
  3731. Thibaut, Employé, Bruxelles
  3732. Evie, Inwoner, Schaarbeek
  3733. Dao, Dentiste, Bruxelles
  3734. Thibaut Randaxhe, Bruxelles
  3735. Khattabi Youssef, Laeken
  3736. Benoît Henriet, Etterbeek
  3737. Vincent Jauneau, Schaerbeek
  3738. Paul Van Cappellen, Laken
  3739. Francois Severin, Directeur Général, Ixelles
  3740. Patricia Fridrich, Laeken (Brussels)
  3741. Annick Demerre, Infirmiere Pensioneennee, Sans, Bruxelles
  3742. Oscar Tigchelhoff, inwoner, me, myself & lots more, Schaarbeek
  3743. Evelyne Fremaux, Saint-Gilles
  3744. Suys, Retraité, Brulabo, Bruxelles
  3745. Karolina Zalewska, Brussels
  3746. Jeanne Boute, Schaerbeek
  3747. Alexandre Plaideau, Indépendant, Etterbeek
  3748. Khattabi Youssef, Ouvrier, Port de bxl, Laeken
  3749. ruy De Barros, Bruxelles
  3750. Diane Engels, Brussel
  3751. Ans Wouters, Jette
  3752. Antoine Wilhelmi, Activist, Bruxrlles
  3753. David Serraz, Ixelles
  3754. Aurélie Larcy, enseignante, Anderlecht
  3755. Barbara Merckx, Schaarbeek
  3756. Jonas Heylen, Schaarbeek
  3757. Dadre, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  3758. Christelle Petrr, Comptable, Conac, Bruxelles
  3759. Tomas leyers, Film producer, MInds Meet, Brussel
  3760. Philippe Wagner, Forest
  3761. Diana Dolce, Monteuse Audiovisuelle, Bruxelles
  3762. Benoit Genard, Namur
  3763. Emilie, Chômage, Bruxelles
  3764. Yumika Lecluyze, Muzikante, Schaarbeek
  3765. Stephen Barris, Coordinateur exaequo, Bruxelles
  3766. Géraud, Employé, Ixelles
  3767. jens de schutter, jens de schutter, jette
  3768. Pierre, Employé, Bruxelles
  3769. Aline WD, Citizen, mother, tax payer, 1030
  3770. Eva Kongs, 1030
  3771. luis borges, musicien, bruxelles
  3772. Laszlo DC, Médecin, Bruxelles
  3773. Claeys Bouuaert, Bibliothécaire, 1090
  3774. Jeroen Baekelandt, Schaarbeek
  3775. Farah Nolens, Citizen, 1030
  3776. Francois CHOMIENNE, Woluwe saint pierre
  3777. Wouter Devriese, Anderlecht
  3778. Marie Lagarrigue, Maman cycliste, Bruxelles
  3779. quentin wibaut, économiste, eeb1, bruxelles
  3780. Niels, bediende, Brussel
  3781. tim lettany, 1030
  3782. Logiou Caroline, Autrice- Metteure en scène, 1060
  3783. Andreas Lauwaert, 1000, Brussel
  3784. Steven Houben, 1030
  3785. Alain Geerts, Louvain-la-Neuve
  3786. Rochette ilona, Sint-Gillis
  3787. Michaël de Borman, Employé, Prévention vol des vélos @ CyCLO asbl/vzw, Schaerbeek
  3788. Fred Bonus, Forquest, Linkebeek
  3789. Jan Vleugels, Schaerbeek
  3790. Valérie Vliegen, Employée, Fmsb, Forest
  3791. Michaël de Borman, Cycliste et employé, Prévention vol des vélos @ Cyclo, Schaerbeek
  3792. Sens, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  3793. etienne belotti, schaerbeek
  3794. Aflalo, Comédienne, Bruxelles
  3795. Cordemans, Economist, Bruxelles
  3796. Julien Gervais, Cycliste, Jette
  3797. Benfettouma, Bruxelles, 1060
  3798. Michel Derville, Papa de 3, Uccle
  3799. Aldo Fazio, XL en Transition, Employé
  3800. Kristof Brunfaut, Citizen, Brussel
  3801. Bernardo Rodrigues, 1050
  3802. Annelies Vangoidsenhoven, Citizen, Koekelberg
  3803. Delphine Lacroix, Citizen, mother, Bruxelles
  3804. Roland de Biolley, Employe, Bruxelles
  3805. André Duijsters, Citizen, Schaarbeek
  3806. Rozina Spinnoy, Designer / Social Entrepreneur, BIDs Belgium, 1081
  3807. Petra Reichel, 1210
  3808. B Gochet, Archi., 1050
  3809. CAMBOULIVE, ixelles
  3810. Rochette, Sint Gilles
  3811. Laurence, Chaumont-Gistoux
  3812. Alexis VJ, Employé, Tervuren
  3813. alessandro, employes, etterbeek
  3814. Collet, Doctorante, Ixelles
  3815. Sarah France, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  3816. Marie, Psychologue, Bruxelles
  3817. Mieke Van den Broeck, Schaarbeek
  3818. Monic, Consultant, Bruxelles
  3819. Theun Vonckx, Inwoner, Schaarbeek
  3820. corentin kopp, Brussels
  3821. Alice Alice Cordier, Bruxelles
  3822. Sergio Giner, IXELLES
  3823. Lydie Renaud, Cadre, Bruxelles
  3824. Arnaud de Boulard, Ingénieur, Schaerbeek
  3825. Vereecke, 1030
  3826. Boris Najman, Enseignant, Université Paris Est Créteil, Bruxelles
  3827. Dan Stanciu, Project Manager, Freelance, Bruxelles
  3828. Isabelle Vanassche, Laken, 1020
  3829. Jessica De Coninck
  3830. Costenoble, Invalide, costenoblechristian3@gmail.com, Bruxelles
  3831. Jéromine Gehrenbeck, citoyenne, Bruxelles
  3832. Daniel N., Enseignant, Schaerbeek
  3833. Luiza Bonin, Researcher, Ixelles
  3834. MARIA Serrenti, Cheffe de project, Agrer, Brussels
  3835. Leonardo B. Coelho, Chercheur, Ixelles
  3836. Olivier Suys, Chercheur, ULB, Bruxelles
  3837. Rappe, Consultant, FINSQUARE, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  3838. Ludovic Somers, Woluwe Saint Pierre
  3839. Nádia Guerlenda Cabral, Consultant, Brussels
  3840. Dorothée Maréchal, Bruxelles
  3841. Sara Janssen, Huismoeder, Elsene
  3842. Jeremy Leon, Ingénieur, Mr., Ixelles
  3843. William Van Dingenen, Ingénieur agronome, Watermael-Boitsfort
  3844. Lara Gill, Brussels
  3845. Lula Maris, student, VUB, Brussel
  3846. Annamaria Zonno, Ixelles
  3847. Sania Daoudi, BRUXELLES SAINT-GILLES
  3848. Jeroen De Swaef, software developer, 1000
  3849. Rebekka Eisner, Schaerbeek
  3850. Milis Olivier, Ixelles
  3851. Sarah Baur, regisseur, Choux de Bruxelles - Artist Collective, Brussel-stad
  3852. Valentine Vandergeeten, Etudiante, Jury Central, Etterbeek
  3853. A V, Bruxelles
  3854. Simon Berwart, Ingenieur, Thomas et Piron, Ixelles
  3855. Ben Vandergeeten, Fonctionnaire, Comité Economique et Social Européen, Woluwe St Pierre
  3856. Seghers Birgitta
  3857. Martin Martin, Cadre, Sodexo, 1080
  3858. Rosyidah Nada Nadiah, PhD Student, Woluwe St Pierre
  3859. William Bourgeois, Mr., Jette
  3860. Manon Brulard, Coordinator, HackYourFuture Belgium, Elsene
  3861. Luca Ciccia, Employé, Saint-Gilles
  3862. Marco Sirotti, PhD student, Brussels
  3863. Carlos Garcia, Telecom. Eng., STE iDirect Europe, Brussel
  3864. Karvouniaris, Institutrice, Laeken
  3865. Stephane Roland, Designer, 1190
  3866. Servais Olivier, Consultant, Transports Collectifs Net, Bruxelles
  3867. Aude Vandeputte, Fonctionnaire, Nivelles
  3868. Brossier Sarah, Enseignante, Nivelles
  3869. Laura, Étudiante, Bruxelles
  3870. Priscilla Milis, Facilitator
  3871. Olivia Rochette, Sint-Gillis
  3872. Martin Lefrancq, Employé, Bruxelles
  3873. Sabine
  3874. Alberto González, Student, Brussels
  3875. Shabbeer Hussain, Studying, Student, Brussels
  3876. Grégoire Monnoyer, Independant, Gmg Consult, Bruxelles
  3877. Aude
  3878. Ester Favero, Employees, Cartoonbase, Bruxelles
  3879. Zamaron Pauline, Architecte, Ixelles
  3880. Alicia Cochaux, Étudiante, Bruxelles
  3881. Weisengrun caroline, Bruxelles
  3882. de Troyer Jim, 1150
  3883. Stephanie Mahieu, Anthropologue, Uccle
  3884. Cloots, Rue Malibran 81, 1050
  3885. Luciane Sopchenski Santos, Mons
  3886. Riffont, Employée, Ganshoren
  3887. botta, indépendant, Les Organisateurs, Bruxelles
  3888. de Mathelin Antoine, SCHAERBEEK
  3889. Loucas Papantoniou, Designer, Brussels
  3890. Lucas Majard, Automotive project engineer, Saint Gilles
  3891. Laurent Cochaux, Gérant Horeca, Fat Boy’s Sport Bar, Bruxelles
  3892. Georis, employée, aide à la jeunesse, Bruxelles
  3893. Nadège Vanhoutte, Engineer, Ixelles
  3894. Marie Baudet, journaliste, Forest
  3895. Lucian Stănescu, interpreter, Brussels
  3896. Camille Goret, Journaliste, Bruxelles
  3897. Laurent Hublet, Entrepreneur, Bruxelles
  3898. Véronique Flammang, gérante, Bruxelles
  3899. Goeseels Luc, Pensionné, Bruxelles
  3900. Patrick Roncato, Project manager, Schaerbeek
  3901. Marie-Dominique Verbruggen, Kraainem
  3902. Anis Bedda, CEO, Transforma bxl, Brussels
  3903. Rémi Mayet, Ingénieur, Uccle
  3904. salvatore, IT, not applicable, Brussels
  3905. Pieter Fannes, 1030
  3906. Stephan Kampelmann, St. Gilles
  3907. Sam Cortvriend, 1080
  3908. Paul Van Osselaer, employer, Ganshoren
  3909. Gonzalez, 1987, Landenne
  3910. Adrian Hill, planner/designer, Brussels
  3911. Julien Carlier, Consultant, EDITx, Etterbeek
  3912. Aurelia Lee, Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
  3913. françois bourgaux, Télétravailleur, Laeken
  3914. Omar Cruz, Dancer, Brussels.
  3915. corentin demanet, Woluwe Saint Pierre
  3916. Nathalie Vercruysse, Mère de famille nombreuse, Woluvé St Lambert
  3917. Stéphan Milis, Gérant de société, Kraainem
  3918. Koen Dhondt, leraar, Sint-Gillis
  3919. Magali Brunelle, psychologue, Evere
  3920. Agnès, Enseignante, Bxl
  3921. Le boucher, Banquier, Bruxelles
  3922. Matthieu Henkens, Citoyen, Schaerbeek
  3923. Viona Rijsbosch
  3924. Astrid MEEUS, Employé, Bruxelles
  3925. Maxime Lambrecht, Chercheur, Ixelles
  3926. Quentin, Travailleur social, Braine l'Alleud
  3927. Federico Garcia, Informaticien, Independant, Bruxelles
  3928. Chris Hermann, Sales, DPG Media, Bruxelles
  3929. Ana, Unemployed, Unemployment, Brussels
  3930. Louis Borsu, Engineer, Brussels
  3931. Stefania Marzo, 1030
  3932. Elisabeth Heymans, Bruxelles
  3933. Goeseels, Enseignante, Bruxelles
  3934. Violaine Petre, Aide-soignante, Bruxelles
  3935. Kadri Soova
  3936. Florian D'Hoore, Sint-Gillis
  3937. Simon Thiebaut, Employé, Schaerbeek
  3938. Andres hertsens, Graphiste, bruxelles
  3939. Gerard Bros, Etterbeek
  3940. Petre simon, Employe, Csc, Nruxelles
  3941. Tanguy Ollinger, Schaerbeek
  3942. Natacha Demanet, Enseignante, Communauté française, Boitsfort
  3943. Mathieu LAURENT, Employé, Ixelles
  3944. Raf Knops, Human in need of clean air, Brussel
  3945. Guillaume Lambin, Employé, 1000
  3946. Delphine Desmet, Bruxelloise, Woluwe-Saint-Lambert
  3947. Milan Martinot, Schaerbeek
  3948. Claire De Hertogh, Lancz Gallery, Bruxelles
  3949. Bram Algoed, Vorst
  3950. Anthony Stern, Citoyen, Schaerbeek
  3951. Chloé Van Driessche
  3952. Charles Randaxhe, Ixelles
  3953. Jaana Hotakainen, official, brussels
  3954. Kim Le Quang, Moniteur, Rise for Climate Belgium, Bruxelles
  3955. Karolina Vasiljeva, Citizen, Ixelles
  3956. Tanguy Grandjean, Renewables, WindEurope, Brussels
  3957. Kevin Smets, Etterbeek
  3958. Hadrien van Hecke, Brussels
  3959. Quentin, Consultant, Greenfish, 1050
  3960. Charlotte woolfson, Consultant, Fipra, Etterbeek
  3961. Larry Moffett, Member, Rise for Climate Belgium, Brussels
  3962. George van Hecke, Consultant, Bain, Etterbeek
  3963. Miguel Van Damme, Indépendant, 1150
  3964. Laurent Vermeersch, Forest
  3965. Malte Arhelger, Employé, Bruxelles
  3966. Michaël R, Employé, 1200
  3967. Benoît Hoquez, Enseignant, Bougr’ Aventure asbl, Beersel
  3968. Sébastien Dachy, Architecte, Bruxelles
  3969. Veronika Vimpelova, Fashion designer, MAD Home of Creators, Brussels
  3970. CarolineDe Decker, Citizen, Brussels
  3971. Charlotte Ramaekers, Bruxelles
  3972. Sabine Mahy, Préoccupée par le climat, Wezembeek-Oppem
  3973. Pierre de schaetzen, Entrepreneur, Billy Bike, Forest
  3974. Namias Bernard, Médecin, Bruxelles
  3975. Ruairi Patterson, Brussels
  3976. Quentin Devillers, Artiste, Schaerbeek
  3977. Cyril Claude, Étudiant, Laeken
  3978. Pierre-Louis, Entrepreneur, LLN
  3979. Raphaël Lejeune, Forest
  3980. Matthieu Christiaens, Bruxelles
  3981. Tiago Mendes-Costa, Uccle
  3982. Noémie De Clercq, Food & Brussels Lover, FoodWIN, Saint Gilles
  3983. Amaury Jonkers, Citizen, Bruxelles
  3984. Nic, citizen, VUB, Brussels
  3985. Loo.is, DJ, La Jacqueline, Ixelles
  3986. Jonas Helseth, Father of a little girl, taxpayer, employer, Bellona Europa, Brussels
  3987. Malen Otero, consultant, Bruxelles
  3988. Hugo, Ixelles
  3989. Jerome E., Employee, Woluwe Saint Pierre
  3990. Philippe Schoepen, Copywriter, Auderghem
  3991. Raph Beck, Citizen, father of two, Brussels
  3992. Ben Baudart, Webdesigner, citizen, daily biker, John Doe, Brussels
  3993. Apostolakis, Employee, Stib, Brussels
  3994. Matthieu Coulonval, Schaerbeek
  3995. Apostolakis, Employee, Stib, Brussels
  3996. Melvyn Hills, Dad, developer, Watermael-Boitsfort
  3997. Steven Declerck, Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
  3998. Sarah, Employé, 87, bruxelles
  3999. Rob Roemers, Entrepeneur, Smarter.brussels, St. Joost-ten-node
  4000. Jean-François De Hertogh, Open Collective Brussels, Brussels
  4001. Picavet Louis, Employé, Citizen, Koekelberg
  4002. Daniel Nix, Forest
  4003. Valderrama Opazo Maykel, Employé, Bruxelles
  4004. Alain Debeer, Woluwe Saint Pierre
  4005. Jesse Pappers, Schaarbeek
  4006. Lieutenant Nicolas, Privé, Schaerbeek
  4007. Thibault Baradat, Lazy Cars, Active Bikes, Tibocut, London, UK
  4008. Engels Jean-Jacques, Pensionné, Gracq, Ixelles
  4009. Andreas Van Nuffelen, Brussels
  4010. Pieter Meiresone, Engineer, BGFI, Brussels
  4011. Julian van remoortel, Citizen, Schaerbeek
  4012. Thomas Schoenmakers, Citizen, Schaarbeek
  4013. Joanie lemercier, Studio jl, Anderlecht
  4014. Roland Kulke, citizen, Brussels
  4015. Katia Xenophontos, Citizen, Schaerbeek, Bruxelles
  4016. Ramdani, Chauffeur, Citoyen, Bruxelles
  4017. Vincent Darmstaedter, Citizen, parent, Rixensart
  4018. Sylvia Hartinger, Citoyen, Schaerbeek
  4019. Toon Vanagt, Tech entrepreneur, OpenKnowledge.be, Data.be, Lex.be, Brussels
  4020. David O’Leary, Parent, teacher, comms person, Schaerbeek
  4021. Justine Maheux, Citizen, Schaerbeek
  4022. Djenk, Student, Queer Refugee Platform, Schaerbeek
  4023. Laura Damman, 7 ans, Bruxelles
  4024. Xavier Damman, Dad of one girl, AllForClimate, CitizenSpring, Schaerbeek
  4025. Leen Schelfhout, Mom of 3 boys, AllForClimate, CitizenSpring, Schaerbeek
Create an open letter
and co-sign it